Athlete Entries
Boys Distance Medley Relay 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | University School of Johnson Cit | |
Relay Team A | Abingdon High School | |
Relay Team A | Greeneville High School | |
Relay Team A | Harlan County | |
Relay Team A | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | |
Relay Team A | South Greene High School | |
Relay Team A | Daniel Boone High School | |
Relay Team A | Unicoi Co. High School | |
Relay Team A | Morristown-West High School | |
Relay Team A | Science Hill High School | |
Relay Team A | Cherokee High School | |
Relay Team A | 11:03.86 | Jefferson County High School |
Relay Team A | 11:10.00 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 12:04.34 | Elizabethton High School |
Relay Team A | 12:10.93 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 12:16.35 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team A | 12:24.43 | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team A | 12:36.31 | Providence Academy |
Relay Team A | 12:43.33 | West Ridge High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Distance Medley Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Greeneville High School | |
Relay Team A | Harlan County | |
Relay Team A | Dobyns Bennett High School | |
Relay Team A | Cherokee High School | |
Relay Team A | Daniel Boone High School | |
Relay Team A | University School of Johnson Cit | |
Relay Team A | 12:28.80 | North Buncombe |
Relay Team A | 12:30.00 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 14:28.85 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 15:20.32 | West Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 15:50.23 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team A | 16:14.38 | Providence Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mountain Mission School | |
Relay Team A | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | |
Relay Team B | 1:28.35 | Science Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 1:28.35 | Science Hill High School |
Relay Team B | 1:31.44 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:31.44 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:32.90 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team B | 1:33.38 | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team A | 1:33.38 | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team A | 1:33.85 | Jefferson County High School |
Relay Team A | 1:33.97 | Elizabethton High School |
Relay Team A | 1:34.57 | Greeneville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.00 | Abingdon High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.32 | Cherokee High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.38 | Daniel Boone High School |
Relay Team B | 1:36.22 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.22 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team A | 1:37.25 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team A | 1:37.88 | West Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:37.99 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 1:38.30 | Sevier Co. High School |
Relay Team A | 1:38.99 | Harlan County |
Relay Team B | 1:41.00h | Jefferson County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:29.50 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team B | 3:29.50 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team A | 3:31.22 | West Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 3:32.23 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 3:36.55 | Elizabethton High School |
Relay Team A | 3:40.76 | North Buncombe |
Relay Team A | 3:43.08 | Cherokee High School |
Relay Team A | 3:43.39 | Daniel Boone High School |
Relay Team B | 3:43.39 | Daniel Boone High School |
Relay Team A | 3:43.62 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team B | 3:43.62 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team A | 3:44.03 | Volunteer High School |
Relay Team A | 3:45.00 | Abingdon High School |
Relay Team A | 3:45.43 | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team B | 3:47.22 | University School of Johnson Cit |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 3:53.88 | Harlan County |
Relay Team A | 3:59.43 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team B | 3:59.99 | North Buncombe |
Relay Team A | 4:00.11 | South Greene High School |
Relay Team A | 4:02.86 | Mountain Mission School |
Relay Team A | 4:16.55 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 49.61 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 50.58 | Science Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 51.39 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team A | 52.50 | Abingdon High School |
Relay Team A | 52.68 | Greeneville High School |
Relay Team A | 53.84 | Elizabethton High School |
Relay Team A | 54.4 | South Greene High School |
Relay Team A | 54.71 | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team A | 54.85 | Cherokee High School |
Relay Team A | 54.98 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team A | 55.03 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team A | 56.00h | Jefferson County High School |
Relay Team A | 56.41 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 56.66 | West Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 56.83 | Unicoi Co. High School |
Relay Team A | 57.49 | Harlan County |
Relay Team A | 57.51 | Providence Academy |
Relay Team B | 58.06 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) |
Relay Team A | 58.06 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) |
Relay Team B | 59.00h | Jefferson County High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | |
Relay Team B | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | |
Relay Team A | 1:43.41 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team B | 1:46.00 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:48.09 | Science Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 1:48.85 | Jefferson County High School |
Relay Team A | 1:49.68 | Sevier Co. High School |
Relay Team A | 1:51.49 | Greeneville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:53.60 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team A | 1:53.99 | Elizabethton High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.00 | Abingdon High School |
Relay Team B | 1:55.54 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team B | 1:57.00h | Jefferson County High School |
Relay Team A | 1:58.31 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team A | 1:58.77 | South Greene High School |
Relay Team A | 1:59.43 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team B | 1:59.43 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00h | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.13 | University School of Johnson Cit |
Relay Team A | 2:01.97 | Harlan County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Unicoi Co. High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:53.92 | North Buncombe |
Relay Team A | 4:05.41 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:08.53 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team A | 4:10.81 | Science Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00 | Abingdon High School |
Relay Team B | 4:20.00 | Maryville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:28.02 | David Crockett High School |
Relay Team A | 4:33.25 | Cherokee High School |
Relay Team A | 4:33.71 | Tennessee High School |
Relay Team A | 4:37.04 | Sevier Co. High School |
Relay Team A | 4:37.40 | Daniel Boone High School |
Relay Team B | 4:37.40 | Daniel Boone High School |
Relay Team A | 4:38.22 | West Ridge High School |
Relay Team B | 4:38.50h | North Buncombe |
Relay Team B | 4:40.53 | Dobyns Bennett High School |
Relay Team A | 4:42.00 | Morristown-West High School |
Relay Team A | 4:48.03 | Harlan County |
Relay Team A | 4:49.15 | South Greene High School |
Relay Team A | 4:53.74 | Volunteer High School |
Relay Team A | 5:06.12 | University School of Johnson Cit |
Relay Team B | 5:07.60 | Sullivan East High School |
Relay Team A | 5:07.60 | Sullivan East High School |
Back to Top |