Fender's Farm Cross Country Carnival 2022

Jonesborough, TN

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 315 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hernandez, Jan Morristown-East High School
Carreno, Diego Jefferson County High School
McGuffin, Palmer Lakeway Christian Academy
Whitt, James Union High School
Gardin, Eli University School of Johnson Cit
Kelly, Aidan Union High School
Cox, Joey David Crockett High School
Graham, Judah Lakeway Christian Academy
Greene, Sam Lakeway Christian Academy
Rooker-Melton, Daniel Volunteer High School
Harris, Tyler West Ridge High School
Davis, Austin Lakeway Christian Academy
Maxfield, Michael Abingdon High School
Sheesley, Landon Daniel Boone High School
Manis, Carter Volunteer High School
Boyd, Kaci Union High School
Shelby, Roman Elizabethton High School
Sollien, Mason Abingdon High School
Hefner, Carson David Crockett High School
Henderlite, John Sullivan East High School
Baker, John Union High School
Carter, Jackson Science Hill High School
Satterfield, Mason Jefferson County High School
Ventura, Diogo Morristown-East High School
Welch, Payton Union High School
Brown, Trenton Chuckey-Doak High School
Minor, Parker Lakeway Christian Academy
Bright, Aiden Union High School
Philips, Hunter David Crockett High School
Winfield, Jacob University School of Johnson Cit
McCurry, Kevin Volunteer High School
Reyes, Israel West Ridge High School
Clark, David Union High School
Greene, Caleb West Ridge High School
Greene, Sean Lakeway Christian Academy
Gibson, Luke Abingdon High School
Thompson, Colton Daniel Boone High School
Scott, Reid Volunteer High School
Spears, Canaan Union High School
Brandon, Riley Lakeway Christian Academy
Christian, Kaden Volunteer High School
Jackson, King Science Hill High School
Brugger, Dylan Union High School
Andis, Ely Abingdon High School
Wharton, Brayden Union High School
Barber, Nicholas Morristown-West High School
Annett, Jaden David Crockett High School
Houck, Clay Cherokee High School
Hodges, Andrew Sullivan East High School
Lawson, Cayden Unicoi Co. High School
Spain, Landon Union High School
Higgins, Dalton Unicoi Co. High School
Burgos, Jordan David Crockett High School
Boltwood, Rives 16:21.00 Abingdon High School
Johnson, Owen 16:53.40 Science Hill High School
Leach, Morgan 16:55.50 Greeneville High School
Erwin, Gideon 16:59.28 David Crockett High School
Almer, Dorian 16:59.45 Union High School
Poisson, Gregory 17:07.60 Abingdon High School
Witcher, Jacob 17:10.80 Sullivan East High School
Vernon, Riley 17:15.00 Elizabethton High School
Hickey, Russell 17:15.60 Greeneville High School
Williams, Braden 17:19.78 University School of Johnson Cit
Roberts, Conner 17:20.50 Daniel Boone High School
Shirk, James 17:21.20 Sullivan East High School
Garner, Max 17:22.00 Elizabethton High School
Stokes, Mick 17:25.40 Science Hill High School
Childress, Bramley 17:30.70 Abingdon High School
Henry, Zachary 17:35.60 Morristown-West High School
Bolling, Gavin 17:41.55 Union High School
Douglas, Chad 17:43.74 Union High School
Correa, Uriel 17:44.30 Morristown-East High School
Wilson, Charlie 17:48.30 Volunteer High School
Sexton, Nick 17:54.10 Morristown-West High School
Dugan, Brit 17:54.25 Science Hill High School
Latham, Carson 17:59.40 Sullivan East High School
Hodgson, Connor 18:00.00 Jefferson County High School
Garcia Bautista, Luis 18:00.40 Morristown-West High School
Carmichael, Jaiden 18:03.03 Morristown-West High School
Slagle, Gage 18:04.00 Jefferson County High School
Curtin, Gavin 18:07.90 Daniel Boone High School
Jack, Cooper 18:09.00 Elizabethton High School
Presley, Brian 18:13.33 Elizabethton High School
Ridlehuber, Thomas 18:14.50 Sullivan East High School
Turpin, Jacob 18:18.20 Sullivan East High School
Powell, Nate 18:18.90 Science Hill High School
Glass, Evan 18:20.42 Volunteer High School
Holbrook, Evan 18:21.80 Science Hill High School
Borghetti-Metz, Roman 18:23.63 Volunteer High School
Atkins, Caden 18:24.50 Washburn High School
Culp, Ben 18:24.90 Dobyns Bennett High School
Chinault, Cooper 18:26.00 Elizabethton High School
Slagle, Gavin 18:26.40 Jefferson County High School
Mills, Gabe 18:31.70 Jefferson County High School
Parks, Noah 18:33.70 Dobyns Bennett High School
Holt, Simon 18:35.00 Greeneville High School
Perez, Elias 18:35.00 Morristown-West High School
Capps, Luke 18:36.30 Unicoi Co. High School
Bishop, Drew 18:40.20 Dobyns Bennett High School
Christian, Josiah 18:41.10 Jefferson County High School
Brown, Aidan 18:45.10 Dobyns Bennett High School
Johnson, Ryan 18:47.10 Dobyns Bennett High School
Stephenson, Caleb 18:49.00 Providence Academy
Behrmann, Jerry 18:52.50 Elizabethton High School
Wolfe, Seth 18:54.90 West Ridge High School
Dawson, Evan 18:58.50 Providence Academy
Wilhjem, Brock 18:58.80 Science Hill High School
Cox, Cayden 19:06.50 Volunteer High School
Martinez, Edgar 19:08.60 Morristown-West High School
Edmisten, Grady 19:11.50 Science Hill High School
Harker, Harrison 19:12.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Vance, CJ 19:14.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Gibson, Issac 19:17.00 Greeneville High School
Shaw, Connor 19:17.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Papas, Andreas 19:21.60 University School of Johnson Cit
Dickerson, Andrew 19:24.90 Volunteer High School
Rowell, Vanay 19:29.00 Science Hill High School
Filson, Graham 19:30.00 Providence Academy
Ballard, Chase 19:36.00 Providence Academy
Beasey, Samuel 19:40.20 Abingdon High School
Noe, Cory 19:42.00 Morristown-East High School
Easterling, Kaiden 19:44.80 David Crockett High School
Armstrong, Connor 19:45.10 Cherokee High School
Ward, Brandon 19:45.33 David Crockett High School
Jarnigan, Logan 19:45.50 Morristown-East High School
Blanton, Matthew 19:46.98 Union High School
Hyde, Johsua 19:48.30 Greeneville High School
Livesay, Isaiah 19:49.50 Volunteer High School
Snodgrass, William 19:50.00 Elizabethton High School
Zapata, Adolfo 19:51.00 Jefferson County High School
Owens, Davis 19:54.00 Science Hill High School
Tuell, Ethan 19:55.00 Providence Academy
Lamb, Andrew 19:59.70 Science Hill High School
Ward, Jayden 19:59.80 Cherokee High School
Culbert, Hayden 20:03.50 Elizabethton High School
Bean, Ethan 20:06.20 Morristown-East High School
Montalvo, Emmanuel 20:06.77 Jefferson County High School
Elliott, Bryce 20:06.90 Cherokee High School
Skitt, Josiah 20:08.00 Science Hill High School
Flores-Melcher, Eluzai 20:13.00 Morristown-West High School
Crowder, Takoda 20:14.60 Sullivan East High School
Pillion, Henry 20:15.60 Abingdon High School
Rivera, Jonny 20:16.50 Morristown-West High School
Harned, Noah 20:17.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Krell, Luke 20:17.93 David Crockett High School
Ray, Simon 20:20.80 South Greene High School
Deakins, William 20:20.90 Science Hill High School
Caughran, Noah 20:21.00 Cocke County High School
Horne, Joshua 20:26.30 Science Hill High School
Edmisten, William 20:26.70 Science Hill High School
Lowe, Jacob 20:27.50 David Crockett High School
Youse, Thomas 20:29.25 Jefferson County High School
Cross, Braxton 20:31.10 Sullivan East High School
Fugate, Evan 20:31.60 David Crockett High School
Rule, Tommy 20:32.90 Science Hill High School
Miller, Evan 20:34.25 Cocke County High School
Bath, Jhonen 20:37.00 West Greene High School
Jenkins, Jacob 20:37.00 Elizabethton High School
Lane, Samuel 20:37.20 Science Hill High School
Verble, Zach 20:37.90 David Crockett High School
Haas, Reid 20:42.10 West Ridge High School
Laney, Evan 20:43.00 Daniel Boone High School
Hicks, Kaden 20:44.00 Sullivan East High School
Garcia Reyes, Josue 20:46.50 Morristown-West High School
Parham, CJ 20:47.00 West Greene High School
Driver, Brayden 20:52.70 Morristown-West High School
Whaley, Andrew 20:54.00 Daniel Boone High School
Nutter, Christian 20:59.00 Science Hill High School
Hackney, William 21:01.26 David Crockett High School
Crichton, Johan 21:01.60 Science Hill High School
Norris, Jeremiah 21:03.00 Elizabethton High School
Steffee, Judson 21:07.00 Elizabethton High School
Jones, Eli 21:08.80 Jefferson County High School
Borgelt, Landon 21:09.50 West Ridge High School
Cox, Isaiah 21:12.10 Science Hill High School
Delgado, Oscar 21:13.79 Morristown-East High School
Miranda, Alex 21:13.80 Jefferson County High School
Wise, Elijah 21:14.20 Cocke County High School
Guillen, Juan 21:15.20 Lakeway Christian Academy
Rasnake, Braxton 21:16.30 West Ridge High School
Murray, Riley 21:17.30 Science Hill High School
Lampe, Jack 21:18.00 Greeneville High School
Whitaker, Dylan 21:21.50 Jefferson County High School
Parsons, Eli 21:23.22 David Crockett High School
Dalton, Chad 21:23.60 Morristown-West High School
Annis, Bryce 21:25.30 Jefferson County High School
Falin, Cody 21:30.20 West Ridge High School
Pottinger, Jacob 21:31.00 Providence Academy
Duncan, Felix 21:33.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Cruz, Benjamin 21:36.00 Morristown-East High School
Lyons, Ryan 21:36.30 Science Hill High School
Darby, Tennessee 21:36.70 Morristown-West High School
Britt, Davis 21:37.00 Science Hill High School
Dwyer, Graham 21:38.40 Science Hill High School
Sood, Keane 21:39.50 Science Hill High School
Clare, Sean 21:39.50 West Ridge High School
Giles, Joshua 21:42.97 Jefferson County High School
Sattler, Holden 21:43.00 Cherokee High School
Green, Garrett 21:46.47 Morristown-West High School
Cortez, Zeke 21:49.40 Cocke County High School
Heaton Davis, John 21:51.97 Morristown-West High School
Foskey, Robby 21:52.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Mumpower, Jordan 21:52.90 David Crockett High School
Nweze, Cash 21:53.70 Science Hill High School
Davis, Casen 21:55.42 David Crockett High School
Lively, William 21:55.60 Dobyns Bennett High School
Hill, Cameron 21:57.10 Morristown-West High School
Jamieson, Oliver 21:57.60 Science Hill High School
Tipton, Connor 21:58.30 Unicoi Co. High School
Gallati, Paul 21:58.90 Science Hill High School
Hansen, Henry 21:59.00 Science Hill High School
Curtis, Malachi 22:00.72 David Crockett High School
Hensley, Aaron 22:02.50 Dobyns Bennett High School
Vargas Huipe, Ignacio 22:03.33 Morristown-West High School
Jackson, Lauraence-Vijay 22:09.00 Science Hill High School
Smith, Josiah 22:15.80 Science Hill High School
Jablonski, Chase 22:16.00 Greeneville High School
Hatfield, Abe 22:19.30 Providence Academy
Pittman, Morgan 22:23.26 Cocke County High School
Nemier, Shane 22:26.50 Science Hill High School
Trinidad, Nathan 22:26.60 Science Hill High School
Ehret, Shawn 22:26.90 Morristown-West High School
Moore, Jay 22:28.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Angel, Cristian 22:32.60 Morristown-East High School
Jones, Travis 22:32.90 Science Hill High School
Mendoza-Lopez, Humberto 22:33.50 Unicoi Co. High School
Myers, Rad 22:39.70 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Schenck, Ean 22:52.00 Union High School
Gallati, Ryan 22:55.00 Science Hill High School
Gullet, Julian 22:58.30 Science Hill High School
Comire, David 23:00.00 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Williams, Elijah 23:00.10 West Greene High School
Murphy, Keagan 23:04.90 Science Hill High School
Houck, Tucker 23:04.90 Cherokee High School
Hogan, Carter 23:13.00 Providence Academy
Taylor, Asher 23:15.40 Abingdon High School
Duncan, Zackriah 23:17.70 South Greene High School
Langford, David 23:18.20 Science Hill High School
Comire, Able 23:18.20 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Cunningham, Andrew 23:18.70 Providence Academy
Elliot, Jake 23:18.70 Cherokee High School
Packer, Aiden 23:19.00 Providence Academy
James, Hunter 23:20.20 Science Hill High School
Woods, Sam 23:23.00 Providence Academy
Taylor, Ian 23:24.60 Science Hill High School
Smith, Maddux 23:26.10 Providence Academy
King, Gabe 23:27.90 Unicoi Co. High School
Guhn, Isaiah 23:30.00 Science Hill High School
Harris, Corbin 23:30.60 Science Hill High School
Bolden, George 23:31.70 Jefferson County High School
Lippard, Blake 23:32.50 Chuckey-Doak High School
Turpin, Josh 23:35.70 Sullivan East High School
Hauck, Samuel 23:39.20 Science Hill High School
Barrientos, Jose 23:40.62 Cocke County High School
Tipton, Thaddaeus 23:50.90 Unicoi Co. High School
Ballast, Ben 23:51.80 South Greene High School
De La Houssaye, Easton 23:52.80 Science Hill High School
Humbert, Sean 23:59.20 Chuckey-Doak High School
Wells, Avery 24:02.63 Union High School
Rutherford, Conner 24:02.90 Sullivan East High School
Gilmore, Thomas 24:05.30 Science Hill High School
Martinez, Cesar 24:09.50 Unicoi Co. High School
Pottinger, Josiah 24:10.00 Providence Academy
Dorsey, Mason 24:13.10 Daniel Boone High School
Tolley, Jonathan 24:16.70 Unicoi Co. High School
McMullen, Carson 24:22.90 Abingdon High School
Hathaway, Joshua 24:30.60 Volunteer High School
Shoun, Eli 24:32.30 Morristown-West High School
Kincaid, Adonis 24:36.80 Cherokee High School
Harris, Ayden 24:41.80 Cherokee High School
Wheeler, Riley 24:43.60 West Ridge High School
Musser, Luke 24:48.50 Dobyns Bennett High School
Teilhet, Eli 24:49.10 Science Hill High School
Falk, Austin 24:52.50 Unicoi Co. High School
Shepard, Shawn 24:58.00 Science Hill High School
Anders, Cody 24:58.80 Unicoi Co. High School
Shearin, Marshall 25:05.70 Science Hill High School
Mayhew, Caden 25:07.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Tadesse, Nahum 25:08.20 Science Hill High School
White, Alex 25:09.20 Unicoi Co. High School
Chambers, cooper 25:14.00 Cocke County High School
Baker, David 25:20.30 Morristown-West High School
Hall, Jonah 25:21.00 Elizabethton High School
Nuckols, Isaac 25:26.20 Unicoi Co. High School
Scott, Robert 25:40.90 Science Hill High School
Aglan, Ali 25:46.60 Cherokee High School
Witt, Landon 26:07.20 Dobyns Bennett High School
Lowe, Andrew J 26:07.48 David Crockett High School
Carreno, Dante 26:22.74 Jefferson County High School
Blair, Lazarus 26:37.00 Union High School
McElhattan, Ranger 26:41.00 Providence Academy
Shaffer, Brandon 26:49.90 West Ridge High School
Ricketts, Noah 26:49.90 West Ridge High School
Dimas, Alex 27:20.20 Chuckey-Doak High School
Bottcher, Flynn 27:20.90 West Ridge High School
Bryd, Caleb 27:33.90 David Crockett High School
Brown, Andrew 27:41.60 West Ridge High School
Fillers, Hudson 27:50.00 Greeneville High School
Ricketts, Liam 27:50.80 West Ridge High School
Harris, Brody 27:55.70 Cherokee High School
Ehret, Brady 28:11.60 Morristown-West High School
Cline, Kaenan 28:19.70 Science Hill High School
Goddard, Ben 28:24.80 Cherokee High School
Wilkerson, Lucah 28:35.70 South Greene High School
Worley, Colin 29:13.50 University School of Johnson Cit
Travis, Ethan 29:23.10 Science Hill High School
Silvers, Jonah 29:51.80 Unicoi Co. High School
Pate, Jullian 30:39.10 Happy Valley High School
Schenck, Eli 30:41.90 Union High School
Seibert, Auron 30:47.98 David Crockett High School
Burns, Connor 31:02.20 Volunteer High School
Neas, Eli 32:36.70 Chuckey-Doak High School
Gardin, Jonathan 32:52.90 University School of Johnson Cit
Metcalf, Brady 33:19.80 Providence Academy
Treece, Nassiah 38:57.25 Morristown-West High School
Back to Top

Elementary Mixed Mixed One Mile Run 148 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wiles, Jaiden West Side Elementary School
Young, Makenleigh WestView Middle School (limeston
Cole, King St. Mary's School
Tester, Audrey West Side Elementary School
Miller, Wesley Grandview Middle School
Guidice, Ava West Side Elementary School
Reynolds, Braydon Fall Branch Middle School
Suggs, Daniel West Side Elementary School
Joslyn, Paul St. Mary's School
Whitney, Rylan West Side Elementary School
Dugger, Zhaiden Grandview Middle School
Holly, Lillie West Side Elementary School
Shepherd, Grant Fall Branch Middle School
Musick, Eli St. Mary's School
Willis, Brayden West Side Elementary School
Iglesias, Alejandro
Trosclair, London Rush Strong School
Thompson, Otto Grandview Middle School
Hughes, Jordan West Side Elementary School
Griggs, Sawyer Fall Branch Middle School
Adams, Kayden West Side Elementary School
Ochoa, Mason Rush Strong School
Lane, Anna West Side Elementary School
hite, Cam Fall Branch Middle School
Back, Dawson West Side Elementary School
Lyons, Addison West Side Elementary School
Sauls, Jessie Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Chatman, Raelyn Fall Branch Middle School
Chartier, Dominic West Side Elementary School
Henry, Mica WestView Middle School (limeston
Waples, Wright St. Mary's School
Lyons, Seth West Side Elementary School
Maskew, Boone Fall Branch Middle School
Hammer, Kayla Grandview Middle School
Crawford, Noah West Side Elementary School
Miller, Memphis Lamar Middle School
Shelton, Levee WestView Middle School (limeston
Kobienia, David St. Mary's School
Presnell, Caroline West Side Elementary School
Petranek, Hayden Fall Branch Middle School
Hanson, Levon Lamar Middle School
Easterling, Molly Grandview Middle School
Mullins, Riley Washburn Middle School
Fain, Madden West Side Elementary School
Everhardt, Makenna West Side Elementary School
Doyle, Mason WestView Middle School (limeston
Austin, Owen St. Mary's School
Richardson, Luke West Side Elementary School
Johnson, Tyler Fall Branch Middle School
Ogle, Zach Grandview Middle School
Gresham, Peyton West Side Elementary School
Mink, Boone West Side Elementary School
Allen, Jemma Cherokee High School
Reach, Alex West Side Elementary School
Meyers, Adelaide St. Mary's School
Thompson, Derick West Side Elementary School
Dennis, Eva Grandview Middle School
Hill, Amelia West Side Elementary School
Soper, Abrahm Fall Branch Middle School
Joslyn, Katie St. Mary's School
Williams, Olivia West Side Elementary School
Graham, Kip
Vriens, Cosmo West Side Elementary School
Delavega, Rylie Grandview Middle School
Holly, Lucas West Side Elementary School
Rush, Colton Fall Branch Middle School
Chessman, Beatrix West Side Elementary School
Hunter, Elizabeth
Collate, Harper West Side Elementary School
Byrd, Aubrey Joe Rush Strong School
Glover, Lawson Grandview Middle School
Jenkins, Annelise West Side Elementary School
Adams, Jameson Fall Branch Middle School
Alexander, Connor West Side Elementary School
Painter, Henry Fall Branch Middle School
Knight, Harper Rush Strong School
Lovette, Caleb West Side Elementary School
Comire, Hope Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Chatman, Carter Fall Branch Middle School
Carroll, Malina West Side Elementary School
Boswell, Jaylon Fall Branch Middle School
Dinnes, Sarah WestView Middle School (limeston
Tina, Anthony St. Mary's School
Lyons, Leah West Side Elementary School
Knight, Aliyah Fall Branch Middle School
Cotton, Skarlette West Side Elementary School
Miller, Zoey Lamar Middle School
Brown, Wyatt WestView Middle School (limeston
Waples, River St. Mary's School
Norman, Judah West Side Elementary School
Piazza, Jolene Grandview Middle School
Emmert, Reece West Side Elementary School
Leffler, Ben Fall Branch Middle School
Hanson, Lindell Lamar Middle School
Leathers, Stormy Lakeway Christian Academy
Shelton, Shealynn WestView Middle School (limeston
Moyer, McKenzie St. Mary's School
Rice, Lily West Side Elementary School
Lilly, Jaelynn Fall Branch Middle School
Hall, Brittany Grandview Middle School
Fox, Raylan Washburn Middle School
Green, Asher West Side Elementary School
Jeffers, Jayden 10:04.30 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Sauls, Otis 10:13.70 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Edmondson, Ethan 10:55.30 West Side Elementary School
Langley, Charleston 10:57.80 St. Mary's School
Acuff, Grant 10:59.30 Washburn Middle School
Ward, Connor 10:59.80 West Side Elementary School
Collins, Daniel 11:10.50 Fall Branch Middle School
Gregory, Theodore 11:19.10 St. Mary's School
Cooper, Sofia 11:32.30 St. Mary's School
Bridger, Layla 11:44.10 West Side Elementary School
Wright, Annelise 11:48.20 West Side Elementary School
Looney, Jolene 11:56.90 Fall Branch Middle School
Neeley, Bryson 11:58.50 Fall Branch Middle School
Baldrige, Erin 12:29.70 Lamar Middle School
Johnson, Lily 13:08.80 Fall Branch Middle School
Gregory, Josephine 14:18.70 St. Mary's School
Lingerfelt, Patricia 14:29.00 West Side Elementary School
Lewis, Parker 6:51.40 West Side Elementary School
Welch, Landon 6:53.30 Washburn Middle School
Hudnall, Aubrey 7:04.80
Hopland, Barnes 7:25.10 West Side Elementary School
Sauceman, Tucker 7:37.30 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Hoyle, Brody 7:40.00 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Baker, Atticus 7:45.80 Grandview Middle School
Diaz, Hanley 7:54.60 West Side Elementary School
Franklin, Christian 8:11.10 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Greene, Charlie 8:12.80 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Diaz, Elisha 8:15.00 West Side Elementary School
Langley, Burton 8:23.10 St. Mary's School
Sauls, Henry 8:31.40 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Tweed, Parker 8:33.70 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Greene, Jack 8:39.60 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Schofield, Ryleigh 8:41.80 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Whitehead, Colin 8:53.80 West Side Elementary School
Lawson, Jonas 8:56.60 St. Mary's School
Ritter, Levi 8:57.20 Washburn Middle School
Ward, Olivia 9:04.70 Lamar Middle School
Harrison, Kirsten 9:10.90 Grandview Middle School
Newlon, Ian 9:12.40 Grandview Middle School
Curtis, Gabi 9:15.50 Grandview Middle School
Davenport, Savannah 9:24.80 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Darnell, Jaythan 9:34.40 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Chatman, Brent 9:35.40 Fall Branch Middle School
Davenport, Seth 9:36.60 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Nutter, Haven 9:43.90 Science Hill High School
Thompson, Branton 9:53.50 Nolachuckey Elementary School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 193 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clendenon, Bella Union High School
Davenport, Sierra South Greene High School
Case, Paige West Ridge High School
Lovell, Gracia Jefferson County High School
Sparks, Codi Lakeway Christian Academy
Satterfield, Kyndal Union High School
Moore, Autumn Happy Valley High School
Moore, Haven Union High School
Lavoie, Addie University School of Johnson Cit
Martinez, Evelyn Morristown-East High School
Thiessen, Josephine Abingdon High School
Houck, Anna Volunteer High School
Bakker, Elaina Abingdon High School
Cho, Zoe Abingdon High School
Nothinagel, Ava West Ridge High School
Kuschnereit, Catriona Sullivan East High School
Ladd, Kylie David Crockett High School
Letterman, Kenzie Happy Valley High School
Brown, Emily David Crockett High School
Hall, Madison Union High School
Crowe, Clara Science Hill High School
Miller, Alaina Morristown-East High School
Summers, Kayleigh Union High School
Arinus, Lola David Crockett High School
Boggs, Taylor Volunteer High School
Rosenbaum, Kathern Abingdon High School
Houck, Emma Volunteer High School
Harmon, Heidi Chuckey-Doak High School
Arcera, Angel Jefferson County High School
Ferrante, Amanda Abingdon High School
Gibson, Toby Union High School
EspinosaGarcia, Maria Del Mar Abingdon High School
Jessee, Makaleigh 18:16.20 Abingdon High School
Wingfield, Kamryn 18:50.84 Daniel Boone High School
O'Neal, Lara 19:22.22 Science Hill High School
Bellamy, Maggie 19:22.30 David Crockett High School
Dorn, Aleah 19:37.00 Abingdon High School
Jackson, Josie 19:54.10 Abingdon High School
Johnson, Cecelia 19:55.00 Abingdon High School
Dunn, Breanna 19:56.96 David Crockett High School
McLain, Hannah 20:05.80 David Crockett High School
Roy, Ashlynn 20:07.80 David Crockett High School
Diehl, Emily 20:26.62 Daniel Boone High School
Iglesias, Alana 20:33.60 Science Hill High School
Siner, Emily 20:46.70 Dobyns Bennett High School
Begley, Jacie 20:57.58 Volunteer High School
Russell, Landry 21:10.00 Cherokee High School
Pittman, Jenna 21:15.80 Cocke County High School
Battel, Ella 21:26.07 Daniel Boone High School
Wooten, Sophie 21:28.50 Science Hill High School
Morse, Meghan 21:32.80 Science Hill High School
Couch, Peyton 21:33.80 Morristown-West High School
Eisenzopf, Hannah 21:34.60 Science Hill High School
Graham, Addison 21:38.90 Science Hill High School
Price, Neyla 21:41.00 Cherokee High School
Ventura, Emma 21:43.20 Morristown-East High School
Laney, Payton 21:43.70 Daniel Boone High School
Lawson, Aisha 21:44.90 Morristown-West High School
Hackett, Helen 21:48.00 Elizabethton High School
Martinez, Heidy 21:51.98 Morristown-East High School
Mahon, Alyssa 21:58.90 Dobyns Bennett High School
Summey, Melina 22:01.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Eorgan, Sunny 22:01.10 Science Hill High School
Williford, Chloe 22:05.00 Greeneville High School
Estep, Kassie 22:05.40 Daniel Boone High School
Siner, Laura 22:10.60 Dobyns Bennett High School
Bullock, Lillie 22:12.00 Volunteer High School
Graves, Cortlyn 22:20.80 Science Hill High School
Macariola, Kristina 22:22.60 Science Hill High School
Kammerdiener, Darla 22:23.00 Greeneville High School
Holt, Gillian 22:29.10 Science Hill High School
Krell, Hope 22:29.10 David Crockett High School
Doane, Sydney 22:47.17 Greeneville High School
Vance, Jayla 22:50.90 Sullivan East High School
Oakes, Cate 22:51.40 Greeneville High School
Honeycutt, Sadie 22:53.40 Daniel Boone High School
Yobst, Audree 23:10.00 Science Hill High School
Teal, Arwyn 23:10.10 Science Hill High School
Tran, Katie 23:26.60 Morristown-West High School
Bowen, Aya 23:30.00 West Ridge High School
Gent, Allyssa 23:35.00 Volunteer High School
Jones, Mylee 23:36.90 Sullivan East High School
Moore, Kiley 23:37.16 David Crockett High School
Mulhollen, Susan 23:39.00 Greeneville High School
Williams, Reese 23:41.00 Greeneville High School
Fitzgerald, Andee 23:42.34 Morristown-West High School
Smock, Carmela 23:42.90 Chuckey-Doak High School
Castro, Riley 23:43.00 Greeneville High School
Bean, Amanda 23:59.80 Morristown-East High School
Simerly, Lindy 24:08.00 Elizabethton High School
Artz, Grace 24:08.00 Elizabethton High School
Hamilton, Amelia 24:16.80 Union High School
Ruble, Willow 24:19.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Carpenter, Madison 24:21.00 Greeneville High School
Farmer, Savannah 24:26.10 Morristown-West High School
Guess, Reagan 24:27.50 Science Hill High School
Lopez, Jocelyn 24:27.96 Morristown-East High School
Bowers, Marlene 24:30.84 David Crockett High School
Starr, Cassidy 24:31.30 West Ridge High School
Borghetti-Metz, Sabella 24:32.45 Volunteer High School
Hayes, Natalia 24:46.70 Science Hill High School
Jensen, Bailey 24:59.10 Science Hill High School
Hobson, Aaliyah 25:02.50 Jefferson County High School
Akers, Bailey 25:04.66 Daniel Boone High School
Duval, Isabel 25:05.50 Morristown-West High School
Smith, Eliza 25:07.00 Volunteer High School
Camacho Mayo, Valeria 25:10.42 David Crockett High School
Loy, Delia 25:12.00 Providence Academy
Brooks, Peyton 25:21.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Irizarry, Amelia 25:23.50 Science Hill High School
Vines, Annika 25:31.00 Greeneville High School
Saulsbury, Suzanna 25:32.50 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Brown, Carley 25:32.90 West Ridge High School
Morales, Jasmine 25:35.17 Jefferson County High School
Good, Courtney 25:36.40 West Ridge High School
Yang, Evelyn 25:57.70 Dobyns Bennett High School
Guinn, Halle 26:01.30 Jefferson County High School
Reinhardt, Tiffany 26:01.80 David Crockett High School
Gilliam, Addison 26:03.40 Union High School
Culhane, Sydney 26:04.30 West Ridge High School
Schang, Megan 26:04.80 Morristown-West High School
Helton, Lani 26:05.50 Morristown-West High School
Mahon, Tara 26:06.40 Dobyns Bennett High School
Lampe, Grace 26:09.10 Greeneville High School
Couch, Kyra 26:10.70 Morristown-West High School
Solomon, Hailey 26:10.87 West Greene High School
Freise, Natalie 26:11.20 South Greene High School
Van Horn, Anna 26:11.30 Providence Academy
Dellinger, Evie 26:17.20 Dobyns Bennett High School
Collins, Elliana 26:20.70 Providence Academy
Smith, Cami 26:23.50 David Crockett High School
Bernedo, Helaina 26:27.60 University School of Johnson Cit
Underwood, Hailey 26:39.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Hensley, Loren 26:43.80 Sullivan East High School
Howland, Maggie 26:45.40 Elizabethton High School
Martin, Emma 26:47.70 Dobyns Bennett High School
Taylor, Sophia 26:48.00 West Greene High School
Baskette, Erin 26:50.70 Morristown-East High School
Humphrey, Lindsey 27:04.17 Jefferson County High School
Mahon, Erica 27:06.20 Dobyns Bennett High School
Mullins, Hannah 27:08.80 Union High School
Brooks, Hannah 27:14.00 West Greene High School
Pendleton, Mary 27:16.20 Unicoi Co. High School
Allen, Julina 27:18.80 Cherokee High School
Fisher, Abigail 27:30.20 Volunteer High School
Akers, Ella 27:33.00 Jefferson County High School
Riddle, Rain 27:36.10 Daniel Boone High School
Maiga, Fatoumata 27:37.26 David Crockett High School
Nieminski, Juley 27:40.08 Happy Valley High School
Williams, Cierra 27:40.40 Science Hill High School
Brown, Maddie 28:01.30 Sullivan East High School
Carringer, Shay 28:10.90 Jefferson County High School
Willis, Trinity 28:19.60 South Greene High School
Litton, Aslyn 28:24.88 Union High School
Grindstaff, Amberlin 28:25.00 Elizabethton High School
Vannoy, Haley 28:27.20 Science Hill High School
Ortiz, Lemy 28:29.00 University School of Johnson Cit
Jenkins, Nora 28:29.20 West Ridge High School
Lugo, Annelise 29:03.90 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Ard, Delia 29:13.10 Daniel Boone High School
Howell, Ava 29:19.50 Daniel Boone High School
Lyle, Rylee 29:32.20 Happy Valley High School
Lyle, Mylee 29:43.80 Happy Valley High School
Douthat, Tristen 30:02.70 Chuckey-Doak High School
Tignor, Abby 30:38.30 Jefferson County High School
Ricker, Laney 31:03.30 Chuckey-Doak High School
DeVusser, Ashley 31:13.40 Sullivan East High School
Hunt, Ava 31:15.70 West Ridge High School
Darnell, Madison 31:17.80 South Greene High School
Bennett, Ellyn 31:22.70 David Crockett High School
Mosley, Morgan 31:41.90 Unicoi Co. High School
Ladd, Kallie Ann 31:43.21 David Crockett High School
Hinkle, Macy 31:54.40 West Greene High School
Faris, Lilliana 31:56.00 Providence Academy
Word, Alyssa 31:59.20 Morristown-East High School
Campbell, Hannah 31:59.26 David Crockett High School
Sah, Bhavya 32:15.00 West Greene High School
Taylor, Alyssa 32:37.00 Science Hill High School
Comire, Joy 32:41.90 Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Suggs, Hannah 32:59.10 Cocke County High School
Edwards, Andrea 33:10.70 Sullivan East High School
Dean, Karrah 33:36.40 Unicoi Co. High School
Crabtree, Abby 34:16.20 David Crockett High School
Marr, Jourdanne 34:35.30 Chuckey-Doak High School
Turner, Ella 35:33.70 Providence Academy
Edwards, Audrey 35:41.00 Sullivan East High School
Vicars, Holly 36:08.00 West Ridge High School
Bryant, Danielle 37:07.80 Unicoi Co. High School
Jennings, Chelsea 37:32.54 David Crockett High School
Marbry, Destiney 38:27.20 South Greene High School
Piatt, Ariel 39:05.10 West Greene High School
Conley, Daisy 39:51.50 Happy Valley High School
Lewis, Myesha 50:34.00 South Greene High School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys Two Mile Run 307 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turbyfill, Cass Cloudland Middle School
Morris, Dalton Unicoi Co. Middle School
Smith, Colby WestView Middle School (limeston
Sergent, Brayden Grandview Middle School
Elliott, Gavin Robinson Middle School
White, Wesley Sullivan East Middle School
Dobler, Jeremiah Sullivan Heights Middle School
Peltier, Blake Chuckey-Doak Middle School
McKinney, Carter Indian Trail Middle School
Call, Aiden Sullivan Central Middle
Burgner, Draven WestView Middle School (limeston
Thompson, Deter Grandview Middle School
Gillert, Mac Liberty Bell Middle School
Holton, Brandt Robinson Middle School
Cook, Andrue Abingdon High School
Russell, Will Robinson Middle School
Campbell, Benjamin T A Dugger Junior High School
Goodall, Levi Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Beeler, Caden Washburn Middle School
Cromer, Brayden Sullivan East Middle School
Dooley, Thomas Sullivan Heights Middle School
Green, River Rush Strong School
Kelley, Adam Indian Trail Middle School
Bockhorst, Raleigh Abingdon High School
Cheshier, Camden Robinson Middle School
Sturgill, Ayden Fall Branch Middle School
Brown, Brayden Rogersville City School
Brown, Garrett North Greene Middle School
Brown, Dayton Sullivan Central Middle
Ley, Kaleb WestView Middle School (limeston
Glover, Gibson Grandview Middle School
Peagler, Russ Robinson Middle School
Montgomery, Collin T A Dugger Junior High School
Deaton, John Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Hickey, Zavion Sullivan Heights Middle School
Waldrep, Ryan Lamar Middle School
Workman, Isaiah Rush Strong School
Barrett, Logan Unicoi Co. Middle School
Rojas, jaden Lincoln Heights Middle School
Hunter, Bruce Liberty Bell Middle School
Walser, Jacob Indian Trail Middle School
Anderson, Collin Abingdon High School
Leffler, John Fall Branch Middle School
Gray, Levi North Greene Middle School
Wittman, Remington Grandview Middle School
Reitz, Jayden Liberty Bell Middle School
Salzwedel, Jackson Robinson Middle School
Garner, Griffin T A Dugger Junior High School
Wilgocki, Bryson Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Bruckner, Jayce Sullivan East Middle School
Dunkle, Joel Sullivan Heights Middle School
Malone, Cameron Lamar Middle School
Windmueller, Kent Watauga Middle School
Christian, Gavin Boones Creek Middle School
Johnson, Conner Lakeway Christian Academy
Thomas, Trent Indian Trail Middle School
Rainey, Aulden Abingdon High School
Medina, Oliver North Greene Middle School
Cannon, Aiden Grandview Middle School
Weems, Tradd Robinson Middle School
Suggs, Michael T A Dugger Junior High School
Farquhar, Liam Lamar Middle School
Wade, Travis Rogersville Middle School
Slagle, Scottie Boones Creek Middle School
Rosser, Josiah Lakeway Christian Academy
Linn, Christian Indian Trail Middle School
Wojtas, Samuel Robinson Middle School
Breeding, Elliott Lebanon
Harmon, Mason North Greene Middle School
Reece, Weston Lakeway Christian Academy
Kassaby, Yusuf Indian Trail Middle School
Harris, Owen Rogersville Middle School
Jenkins, Zach Boones Creek Middle School
Frye, Jaxson Robinson Middle School
Kobienia, Braden St. Mary's School
Almond, Danny Indian Trail Middle School
Smith, Jared Rogersville Middle School
Stack, Mason Unicoi Co. Middle School
Rantz, Samuel St. Mary's School
Lowe, Braxton Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Warner, Blain Robinson Middle School
Dorton, Jonas Unicoi Co. Middle School
Reed, Kaden Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Reed, teagan Robinson Middle School
Conboy, Eric ‘Allison’ Liberty Bell Middle School
Teal, Oliver Indian Trail Middle School
Tucker, Grayson Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Hodge, Robert Sullivan East Middle School
Lawson, Wyatt Sullivan Heights Middle School
Venters, Tyler Fall Branch Middle School
Ford, Riley WestView Middle School (limeston
Haliburton, Aaron Robinson Middle School
Staton, Parley Abingdon High School
Miller, Colin T A Dugger Junior High School
Claman, Zeke Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Bowery, Elizah Sullivan East Middle School
Croy, Seth Sullivan Heights Middle School
Reed, Conner Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Hopper, Easton Indian Trail Middle School
Pillion, George Abingdon High School
Holt, Mason WestView Middle School (limeston
Bustamante, Antony Robinson Middle School
Franklin, JJ Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Shepherd, Gabriel Fall Branch Middle School
Price, Marshall Sullivan Central Middle
Whitson, Jonas WestView Middle School (limeston
Lester, Jett Grandview Middle School
Minani, Lucas Robinson Middle School
Trivette, Louis T A Dugger Junior High School
Hensley, Carson Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Stanley, Eli Sullivan East Middle School
Lee, Brennan Sullivan Heights Middle School
Gallegos, Angel Rush Strong School
Tate, Ethan Boones Creek Middle School
Dabbs, Riley Lincoln Heights Middle School
Preston, Garnet Indian Trail Middle School
Stainback, William Abingdon High School
Brookshire, Tony WestView Middle School (limeston
Sergent, Colton Grandview Middle School
Church, Bryson Robinson Middle School
Kirkpatrick, Matt Rogersville City School
Willis, Colton North Greene Middle School
McDonald, Desmond South Greene Middle School
Phillips, Zach WestView Middle School (limeston
Comstock, Caleb Grandview Middle School
Schmid, Julian Liberty Bell Middle School
Rowe, Brennen Robinson Middle School
Asche, Joshua T A Dugger Junior High School
Gouge, Carson Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Wasserman, Jack Sullivan Heights Middle School
Hutelmyer, Waylon Watauga Middle School
Smith, Willie Rush Strong School
Rosser, Amos Lakeway Christian Academy
Pena, Issac Liberty Bell Middle School
Edmisten, Brooks Indian Trail Middle School
Campbell, Sean Abingdon High School
Leffler, Solomon Fall Branch Middle School
Gentry, Braxton North Greene Middle School
Tesnear, Gabriel Grandview Middle School
King, Greyson St. Mary's School
Caldwell, Bradley Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Terry, Atley Robinson Middle School
McKeehan, Nathan T A Dugger Junior High School
Dillons, Eli Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Lastra, William Lamar Middle School
Coches, Jackson Boones Creek Middle School
Sulfridge, Alan Lakeway Christian Academy
O’neil, Zaylen Liberty Bell Middle School
Lamb, Brady Indian Trail Middle School
Wernick, Samuel Robinson Middle School
Stoakley, Henry Abingdon High School
Stetson, Ryan North Greene Middle School
Ricker, Boone Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Story, Gabe Lamar Middle School
Kerns, Heath Sullivan Central Middle
Harris, Jackson Rogersville Middle School
Thomson, Tyler Boones Creek Middle School
Mathers, Eli Lakeway Christian Academy
West, Ben Indian Trail Middle School
Youssef, Isaac Robinson Middle School
Brown, Charlie Lebanon
Teal, Alistair Indian Trail Middle School
Adkins, Kelar Unicoi Co. Middle School
Yoakley, Aiden Happy Valley Middle School
Owen, Grayson Robinson Middle School
Blevins, Luke Sullivan East Middle School
Mancini, Anthony St. Mary's School
Norris, Mckinley Unicoi Co. Middle School
Park, Lucas Indian Trail Middle School
Hubble, Asher Sullivan Central Middle
Kasprzak, Jan St. Mary's School
Morgan, Brayden Rush Strong School
Baker, Landon Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Torrence, Porter Robinson Middle School
Coffman, Jake Indian Trail Middle School
Fleenor, Dryden Sullivan East Middle School
Beard, Tyler Sullivan Heights Middle School
Kelley, Adam 11:44.40 Liberty Bell Middle School
Webb, Ike 12:07.60 Lakeway Christian Academy
Clabaugh, Hudson 12:11.41 Robinson Middle School
Welch, Jalen 12:13.16 Liberty Bell Middle School
Miller, Braden 12:15.30 Providence Academy Middle School
Jenkins, Eli 12:22.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Gates, Grady 12:25.00 Watauga Middle School
Callison, Conner 12:34.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Vance, Gideon 12:42.00 Lakeway Christian Academy
Noe, Anderson 12:51.50 Lakeway Christian Academy
Akers, Ben 12:53.34 Robinson Middle School
Roman, Andres 13:04.00 Watauga Middle School
Jennings, Isaac 13:23.10
Leathers, Griffin 13:29.80 Lakeway Christian Academy
Ward, Bode 13:30.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Bailey, Noah 13:34.50 Providence Academy Middle School
Berry, Hudson 13:35.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Britt, Tucker 13:36.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Newmark, Brian 13:38.00 Watauga Middle School
McNabb, Daniel 13:45.10 Robinson Middle School
Stout, Rowan 13:46.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Lawson, Jude 13:50.40 St. Mary's School
Stephenson, David 13:53.70 Providence Academy Middle School
Allison, James 14:06.48 Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Iglesias, Sebastian 14:08.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Davenport, William 14:08.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Neshat, Reid 14:09.80 Liberty Bell Middle School
Easterling, Lukas 14:19.78 Grandview Middle School
Roberts, Jasper 14:22.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Newman, Gabe 14:26.90 Robinson Middle School
Crowe, Davis 14:27.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Todd, Curtis 14:27.50 Unicoi Co. Middle School
McNeil, William 14:29.00 Providence Academy Middle School
Wagner, Mason 14:30.50 Sullivan Central Middle
Eilers, John louis 14:32.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Jensen, Tyler 14:42.40 Providence Academy Middle School
Wells, Hank 14:48.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Eggers, Trystyn 14:48.00 T A Dugger Junior High School
Williams, Braxton 14:48.30 Lakeway Christian Academy
Horan, Donnie 14:48.80 T A Dugger Junior High School
Burke, Grady 14:50.70 Sullivan East Middle School
Hagemeier, Fritz 14:51.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Pulitzer, Vaughn 14:55.30 Robinson Middle School
Roberts, Colt 14:55.30 Sullivan Central Middle
Smith, Jacob 14:56.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Tate, Gavin 14:57.00 Providence Academy Middle School
Steinheber, Remy 14:57.40 Watauga Middle School
Kaylor, Jordan 14:59.30 Sullivan East Middle School
Jones, Cedric 15:06.80 Lakeway Christian Academy
Dawson, Blaine 15:15.40 Providence Academy Middle School
Bryan, Isaac 15:15.41 Rogersville City School
Jaquez, Roman 15:18.00 Grandview Middle School
Lane, Jeremiah 15:35.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Stevens, Nathan 15:36.70 Lamar Middle School
Rushing, Colt 15:38.70 Providence Academy Middle School
Tompkins, Brayden 15:40.30 South Greene Middle School
Turner, Kaleb 15:46.66 Rogersville City School
Ottinger, Jackson 15:48.40 South Greene Middle School
Case, Noah 15:59.30 South Greene Middle School
Schwartz, Lemuel 16:02.50 Sullivan Central Middle
Hawk, Aiden 16:04.70 South Greene Middle School
Lewis, Elijah 16:08.10 Rush Strong School
Church, Noah 16:09.60 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Baldrige, Seth 16:11.60 Lamar Middle School
Alexander, Andrew 16:12.20 T A Dugger Junior High School
Bailey, Sam 16:17.80 Providence Academy Middle School
Morris, JP 16:22.20 Robinson Middle School
Leathers, Hudson 16:24.30 Lakeway Christian Academy
Lovins, Collin 16:34.20 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Powell, Alton 16:34.60 Sullivan Central Middle
Tucker, Hayden 16:35.50 Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Lacik, Jayden 16:41.70 South Greene Middle School
Walker, Bryant 16:50.40 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Tysinger, Lucas 16:54.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Williams, Benjamin 16:57.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Money, Atley 17:12.00 Rush Strong School
Hartley, Will 17:17.50 Robinson Middle School
Reilly, Samuel 17:26.90 St. Mary's School
Walls, Lochlan 17:29.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Monno, Anthony 17:29.20 Sullivan Central Middle
Schmit, Julian 17:30.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Crawford, Connor 17:31.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Higgins, Hunter 17:34.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Champney, Carson 17:39.80 St. Mary's School
Tina, James 17:48.90 St. Mary's School
Good, Jordan 18:10.30 Fall Branch Middle School
Tweed, Blake 18:10.50 South Greene Middle School
Brown, Landon 18:17.30 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Anderson, Gavin 18:30.80 Robinson Middle School
Quackenbush, Caerus 18:38.50 Boones Creek Middle School
Neshat, Oliver 18:41.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Hawkins, Colton 18:54.70 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Jenkins, Tyler 18:58.30 Robinson Middle School
Olson, Bart 19:05.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Johnson, Paul 19:14.10 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Salley, Connor 19:19.00 Sullivan Central Middle
Tadder, Wyatt 19:24.20 North Greene Middle School
Cooper, Julian 19:26.10 St. Mary's School
Dennis, Calvin 19:28.40 Grandview Middle School
Phillips, Will 19:31.41 Rogersville City School
Taylor, Carson 19:34.80 South Greene Middle School
McAmis, Knox 20:04.30 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Warren, Hayden 20:05.90 Rogersville Middle School
Mendoza, Jared 20:17.90 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Reed, Grady 20:18.20 Robinson Middle School
Lopez, Leonardo 20:33.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Ely, William 20:43.70 Rogersville Middle School
Holt, Hayden 20:53.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Kitzmiller, Jack 21:00.40 Robinson Middle School
Mathes, Isaiah 21:09.20 Happy Valley Middle School
Cecil, Lincoln 21:10.60 Liberty Bell Middle School
Payne, Cole 21:25.30 Boones Creek Middle School
Justice, Hayden 21:28.10 South Greene Middle School
Cull, Aden 21:32.40 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Champney, Harrison 22:01.40 St. Mary's School
Ryan, Dylan 22:04.90 South Greene Middle School
Jones, Caden 22:07.20 Rush Strong School
Smith, Caden 22:16.30 WestView Middle School (limeston
Huff, GaryLee 22:19.50 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Hens, Liam 22:58.00 St. Mary's School
Brummett, Thomas 23:28.00 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Skitt, Joel 24:01.80 Liberty Bell Middle School
Dykes, Skyler 24:07.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Ritter, Noah 24:07.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Dunn, Hunter 24:15.90 Sullivan East Middle School
Harvey, Cahill 24:32.50 Robinson Middle School
Hampton, Eli 24:33.10 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Baker, Zane 24:52.20 Grandview Middle School
Gray, Lincoln 25:04.40 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Johnson, Ashton 25:58.40 Fall Branch Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Two Mile Run 283 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Comire, Faith Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Petranek, Elise Fall Branch Middle School
Deal, Kenady Rogersville City School
Jackson, Karly Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Greene, Addie Indian Trail Middle School
Dutton, Shay Abingdon High School
Gleason, Brenna Grandview Middle School
Aiello, Kyrianna Washburn Middle School
Wolfe, Reagan Robinson Middle School
Windmueller, Reese Watauga Middle School
Mathes, Oliva Rogersville Middle School
Doughty, Brooklynn Unicoi Co. Middle School
Osborne, Ella Boones Creek Middle School
Stewart, Mollie Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Moratalla, Gili North Greene Middle School
Dugger, Ava Indian Trail Middle School
Minick, Emma St. Mary's School
Shelton, Paylin Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Ruffel, Starr Indian Trail Middle School
Orr, Maison WestView Middle School (limeston
Ensminger, Charlotte Robinson Middle School
Shelton, Millie Sullivan Central Middle
Efrid, Caylan Rogersville Middle School
Humphrey, Emily Boones Creek Middle School
knight, Abigail Lincoln Heights Middle School
McGann, Mercy Indian Trail Middle School
Tinkham, Jackie Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Osborne, Kollbey Happy Valley Middle School
Kelley, Makiya Indian Trail Middle School
Arnette, Ridley Robinson Middle School
Clendenin, Avery Sullivan Central Middle
Russel, Baliee Rogersville Middle School
Berry, Abigail Sullivan Heights Middle School
Depriest, Midori Happy Valley Middle School
Higdon, Tess Indian Trail Middle School
Thomen, Lucie Sullivan Central Middle
White, Lilly Rogersville Middle School
McCray, Riley Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Thompson, Hayden Sullivan East Middle School
Pulver, Charlie Sullivan Heights Middle School
Hilbert, Emma Sulphur Springs Middle School
Rayfield, Carley Happy Valley Middle School
Boothe, Caroline Lakeway Christian Academy
Clement, Ava Indian Trail Middle School
Hall, Noeli Grandview Middle School
Shell, Makinna Cloudland Middle School
King, Helen South Greene Middle School
Kull, Amelia Sullivan Central Middle
Sawyer, Heidi Lakeway Christian Academy
Bullington, Bryce Indian Trail Middle School
Brock, Sydnie T A Dugger Junior High School
Laughrun, Maleah Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Purswani, Angelina Sullivan East Middle School
PALMER, Marissa Sullivan Heights Middle School
Lebario, Yno Rogersville Middle School
Brown, Haylee Happy Valley Middle School
Dunbar, Savannah Grandview Middle School
Turbyfill, Reagan Cloudland Middle School
Tolley, Haleigh Lakeway Christian Academy
Hunter, Ryann Indian Trail Middle School
Laney, Molly T A Dugger Junior High School
Belcher, Tempi Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Rivers, Savanah Sullivan Heights Middle School
Cline, Ashlyn Robinson Middle School
Smith, Naomi Watauga Middle School
Smith, Akirah Rogersville Middle School
Bakker, Clara Abingdon High School
Falasca, Nina Grandview Middle School
Redwood, Paisley Fall Branch Middle School
Bryan, Elin Rogersville City School
Yost, Jordyn Cloudland Middle School
Abruzzo, Allison Rush Strong School
Cashion, Emily Rogersville Middle School
Hunter, Ryann Indian Trail Middle School
Steffee, Wyleigh T A Dugger Junior High School
Street, Taylor Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Liebe, Melissa Sullivan Heights Middle School
Martin, Emma Robinson Middle School
Leffler, Kathleen Fall Branch Middle School
Harrell, Lilla Rogersville City School
Whitson, Aurora Cloudland Middle School
Hubbard, Aubrey Abingdon High School
Killion, Adrian Jane Grandview Middle School
Nash, Lucy Watauga Middle School
Campbell, Stephanie Rogersville Middle School
Edwards, Madilyn Unicoi Co. Middle School
Flynn, Kaitlyn Boones Creek Middle School
Booker, Sara Washburn Middle School
Weems, Quinn Robinson Middle School
Gonce, Naomi Kingsport Area Christian Home Ed
Hale, Caroline Indian Trail Middle School
Long, Sadie Watauga Middle School
Bailey, Addyson Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Ollis, Jayma Happy Valley Middle School
Webb, Lyndie Indian Trail Middle School
Thompson, Piper WestView Middle School (limeston
Rice, Laykin Grandview Middle School
Aiello, KaeBree Washburn Middle School
Campbell, Keaton Robinson Middle School
Allen, Jessabella Rogersville Middle School
Stack, Madilyn Unicoi Co. Middle School
Ongie, Fiona Boones Creek Middle School
Eggers, Chloe Lincoln Heights Middle School
Fulmer, Katie Liberty Bell Middle School
Ruffel, Natalie Indian Trail Middle School
Diaz, Daniella St. Mary's School
Rawlings, Rylee Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Campbell, Reese Indian Trail Middle School
Marcum, Charlsie Robinson Middle School
Clendenin, Adyson Sullivan Central Middle
Pugh, Beatrice Indian Trail Middle School
Langley, Ava Watauga Middle School
Flores, Jasmine Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Wells, Harper Indian Trail Middle School
Chee, Sequoia Sullivan Central Middle
Greene, Abby Rogersville Middle School
Cunningham, Addie Sullivan East Middle School
Wolfe, Holly Sullivan Heights Middle School
Overholtzer, Riley Happy Valley Middle School
Wilson, Addie Indian Trail Middle School
Wagner, Brooklyn Grandview Middle School
Vanover, Carrie Sullivan Central Middle
Guillen, Emily Lakeway Christian Academy
Diamond, Avalei Indian Trail Middle School
Holsclaw, Holly T A Dugger Junior High School
Entrekin, Faith Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Hartley, Keonna Sullivan East Middle School
Lipto, Ariana Sullivan Heights Middle School
Powell, Claire Watauga Middle School
Kersey, Keyly Rogersville Middle School
Mason, Alaina Sulphur Springs Middle School
Horney, Ayla Cloudland Middle School
Sparks, Ryan Lakeway Christian Academy
McAleese, Cayleigh Indian Trail Middle School
Davenport, Natalie T A Dugger Junior High School
Tunnell, Alannah Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Hager, Rebecca Sullivan Heights Middle School
Carroll, Lily Robinson Middle School
Smith, Margot Watauga Middle School
Augusta, Lydia Rogersville Middle School
Kendell, Macy Happy Valley Middle School
Ogle, Olivia Grandview Middle School
Denton, Sophia Fall Branch Middle School
Arnett, Chella Cloudland Middle School
Brice, Nevaeh Rogersville Middle School
Fessenden, Mattie Lakeway Christian Academy
Bullington, Bryce Indian Trail Middle School
Cook, Lenora T A Dugger Junior High School
Kesterson, Ava Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Mangold, Jazmyn Sullivan Heights Middle School
Deng, Chloe Robinson Middle School
Mills, Scarlet Rush Strong School
Nishida, Margaret Abingdon High School
Little, Bailey Grandview Middle School
moore, Olivia Fall Branch Middle School
Stevens, Brylee Cloudland Middle School
Ward, Hannah Lamar Middle School
Gersonde, Sila Watauga Middle School
Spears, Autumn Rogersville Middle School
Smith, Ellie Robinson Middle School
Townsend, Cali 12:35.00 Watauga Middle School
Hunter, Lorraine Rainie 12:48.54 Liberty Bell Middle School
Bradbury, Carrie 13:01.80 Watauga Middle School
Nave, Arvella 13:05.70 T A Dugger Junior High School
Whitson, Avery 13:10.51 Liberty Bell Middle School
Layne, Mahri 13:11.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Kimbrough, Lily 13:23.19 Watauga Middle School
Coward, Elizabeth 13:30.90 Rogersville City School
Speropulos, Olivia 13:36.30 Providence Academy Middle School
Nutter, Ava 13:38.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Williams, Lindsay 13:43.10 Providence Academy Middle School
Baresel, Braydin 13:51.22 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Heading, Adrian 13:54.57 T A Dugger Junior High School
Johnston, Lainey 13:56.00 Watauga Middle School
Hackett, Jane 14:04.20 T A Dugger Junior High School
Candee, Isabella 14:05.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Bollman, Noelle 14:13.13 Watauga Middle School
Isaacs, Madeline 14:20.20 T A Dugger Junior High School
Couch, Kennedie 14:24.60 Lincoln Heights Middle School
Martin, Julian 14:32.70 Watauga Middle School
Miller, Kayleigh 14:37.80 Providence Academy Middle School
Belt, Ryan 14:39.10 Providence Academy Middle School
Stull, Sophia 14:44.00 Watauga Middle School
Bowen, Marley 14:46.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Emmert, Audrey 14:53.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Oneal, Allie 14:56.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Morse, Kate 14:59.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Elkammash, Miriam 15:07.00 Rogersville City School
Rex, Katherine 15:10.11 Watauga Middle School
Nelson, Brooke 15:12.51 Rogersville City School
Cline, Hailey 15:13.60 Robinson Middle School
Roberts, Adyson 15:22.50 Sullivan Central Middle
Moretz, Savannah 15:23.20 Watauga Middle School
Gouge, Sarah 15:29.80 Providence Academy Middle School
Stubbs, Reagan 15:32.80 Sullivan Central Middle
Taylor, Finlee 15:36.60 Sullivan Central Middle
Casco, Gianna 15:37.52 Watauga Middle School
Piazza, Savannah 15:47.25 Grandview Middle School
Chapman, Taylor 15:48.60 Robinson Middle School
Eilers, Erin 15:51.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Newlon, Ivy 15:51.31 Grandview Middle School
Hickman, Eliza 15:51.42 Watauga Middle School
Belt, Riley 15:54.50 Providence Academy Middle School
Nance, Claire 15:57.00 Watauga Middle School
Robbins, Izzy 16:00.50 Sullivan Central Middle
Davis, Frances 16:03.00 Watauga Middle School
Mckinney, Darcy 16:07.09 Lamar Middle School
Metcalf, Chelsea 16:22.50 South Greene Middle School
Powell, Ella 16:22.88 Watauga Middle School
McEvoy, Sophia 16:30.00 Watauga Middle School
Davidson, Ashtyn 16:37.70 Rush Strong School
Garcia, Alasia 16:52.40 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Smith, Kylee 16:59.60 Sullivan Central Middle
Cummings, Kelly 17:04.40 Providence Academy Middle School
Mcgee, Maesyn 17:13.15 Lamar Middle School
Seidl, Hayleigh 17:14.20 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Coomer, Abby 17:17.70 Sullivan Central Middle
Wilson, Haidyn 17:21.20 Lamar Middle School
Sheek, Julia-Karnan 17:26.10 Providence Academy Middle School
Taylor, Madalyn 17:28.00 Watauga Middle School
Hannon, Eva 17:32.00 Watauga Middle School
Parmenter, Rylee 17:34.80 T A Dugger Junior High School
Eckman, Brynn 17:36.00 Watauga Middle School
Carter, Ava 17:40.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Good, Kyeli 17:43.05 Lamar Middle School
Smith, Reagan 17:50.00 Abingdon High School
Mahar, Gabriella 17:51.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
McTier, Leila 17:54.00 Watauga Middle School
Morgan, Riley 18:02.00 Watauga Middle School
Irizarry, Lila 18:09.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Guinn, Haddie 18:09.50 Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Evans, Gracie 18:13.00 Providence Academy Middle School
Carpenter, Abby 18:17.40 Sullivan Heights Middle School
Pogue, Emily 18:20.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Lively, Mary Kate 18:20.70 Robinson Middle School
Cox, Mallory 18:22.00
Olson, Lillian 18:27.00 Watauga Middle School
Sigmon, Jenna 18:30.00 Watauga Middle School
Collins, Kylee 18:31.30 Happy Valley Middle School
Wilkerson, Millie 18:38.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Weber, Sophie 18:44.60 Boones Creek Middle School
Edwards, Abby 18:50.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Wiggins, Kara 18:50.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Gibson, Annabelle 18:51.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Hess, Haley 19:02.10 Abingdon High School
Taylor, Savannah 19:04.70 Rush Strong School
Milakovic, Danica 19:05.10 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Towne, Nora 19:06.90 Rush Strong School
Vakkur, Teaganne 19:11.20 North Greene Middle School
Turbyfill, Emily 19:24.60 Boones Creek Middle School
Singer, Ellie 19:40.00 Liberty Bell Middle School
Sutterlin, Reagan 19:48.80 Liberty Bell Middle School
Martin, Emary 20:01.80 Rush Strong School
Lyle, Destiny 20:27.90 Happy Valley Middle School
Darnell, Wynter 20:41.80 Sullivan Central Middle
Johnson, Lily 20:49.20 Robinson Middle School
Blevins, Megan 21:11.10 Happy Valley Middle School
Brown, Audrey 21:15.80 Sullivan East Middle School
Manis, Keircee 21:30.40 Rogersville Middle School
Weems, Eva 21:34.90 South Greene Middle School
Brobeck, Ava 21:36.20 South Greene Middle School
Davis, Kallee 21:53.40 Robinson Middle School
Nelson, Cihanna 22:43.40 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Turner, Ella 22:44.90 Robinson Middle School
Walters, Riley 22:56.20 South Greene Middle School
Baughman, Kendal 23:00.40 Chuckey-Doak Middle School
Keplinger, Arianna 23:03.46 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Moore, Tamara 23:15.10 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Nguessan, Emmanuella 23:27.10 St. Mary's School
Ashworth, Kylee 23:29.20 Sullivan Central Middle
Belcher, Makayla 23:45.90 Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc
Ruiz, Valeria 24:58.60 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Proffitt, Roxanne 25:14.20 Happy Valley Middle School
Stokes, Ia 25:21.10 St. Mary's School
Smart, Saige 25:57.30 Unicoi Co. Middle School
Visser, Maggie 26:07.00 Watauga Middle School
Cosby, Pyper 26:26.90 Sullivan East Middle School
Campbell, Caroline 26:28.20 St. Mary's School
Laws, Kiera 26:48.50 Happy Valley Middle School
Gallegos, Joellie 26:49.30 Rush Strong School
Jeffers, Kylie 28:15.70 South Greene Middle School
Patton, Megan 30:04.30 Happy Valley Middle School
Ward, Sarah 31:30.30 Rogersville Middle School
Back to Top