AAU Southern Indoor Track & Field - Preformance List

 AAU Southern Indoor Track & Field - 2/23/2007 to 2/25/2007
                             National Championship
                   The University of Tennessee, Knoxville TN
                               Performance List

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Gillis, Soweto                97 ATAC, Birmingham      10.00
  2  Norman, Isaiah                98 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  3  Strickland, Torian            97 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Judson, Bruce                 97 CCCC TC, Orlando       8.36
  2  Warren, Richard               97 CCCC TC, Orlando       8.30
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Crawford, Chancerlor          00 Charlotte El, Ch         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Barnes, Tariq                 98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Birdsong, Cornellius          00 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Jeffries, Cameron             97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Dunlap TC
  1  Dunlap, Cameron               97 Dunlap TC, China         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Braynon, Kobe                 99 GEORGIA STAR, De         NT
  2  Chenault, Zachary             98 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Perrigan, Wesley              97 Highlands He, Ab         NT
  2  Talbert, Timothy              97 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Aucker, Adam                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Campbell, Tyrique             98 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Lewis, Roderick               00 Knoxville TC, Kn      10.18
  4  Parker, Ryan                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn       8.26
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Mathis, Solomon               99 LOUISVILLE S, Lo       8.90
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Robinson, Antiono             97 Mark Trail F, De       9.00
  2  Rozier, Aaron                 97 Mark Trail F, De       8.90
  3  Zuber, Isaiah                 97 Mark Trail F, Li       8.90
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Boyce, Deantoine              99 Memphis Must, Me         NT
  2  Harper, Matthew               97 Memphis Must, Me         NT
RADL TC
  1  Jackson, Ramonte              98 RADL TC, Natchez         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Washington, Jamar             99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa      10.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Nazareth              97 Sprint Athle, At         NT
Stallion TC Inc
  1  Clontz, Anthony               97 Stallion TC, Con         NT
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Edwards, Jaysen               99 Track Phi Tr, Li      10.02
Tri-City Relays
  1  Cabean, Miles                 97 Tri-City Rel, Wi       8.48
  2  Grant, Donald                 99 Tri-City Rel, Wi      10.00
Tyler Hurricanes
  1  Mcnown, Bryan                 98 Tyler Hurric, Ty         NT
Unattached
  1  Battle, Diamond               98 Unattached             8.00
  2  Miller, Trevor                98 Unattached, Deca       8.90
  3  Williams, Anthony             98 Unattached, Virg       9.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Banks, Tyler                  97 Worldwide TC, Co      10.20
Zephyrs TC
  1  Jones, Jordan                 97 Zephyrs TC, Bell       8.10

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Harris, Denzel                96 Ann Arbor TC, Be       8.65
ATAC
  1  Jackson, Tevias               96 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Bennett, Julius               95 CCCC TC, Ocoee,          NT
  2  Coleman, Torrance             96 CCCC TC, Orlando       7.92
  3  Gaines, Deionte               95 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
  4  Ingram, Tyshawn               96 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Durrah, Martez                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Reviere, Ryan                 96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Taylor, Patrick               95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       7.83
G Sports
  1  Russell, Omar                 95 G Sports, Ann Ar         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Smith, Travionte              95 GEORGIA STAR, Re         NT
  2  Uzzell, Robert                96 GEORGIA STAR, St         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Hickman, Kyle                 96 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Aucker, Aaron                 95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Johnson, Xavier               95 Knoxville TC, Kn       8.22
  3  King, Tre                     95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Melton, Matthew               95 Knoxville TC, Kn       7.27
  5  Murchison, John               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  6  Riddick, Tucker               96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  7  Wharton, Victor               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Haynes, Marquis               96 Mark Trail F, De       8.30
  2  Vaughn, Miles                 96 Mark Trail F, De       8.90
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Simmons, Deairton             95 Mississippi, Por       7.80
Next Level
  1  Mclaughlin, Shakeed           95 Next Level, Wins       8.00
Stallion TC Inc
  1  Glover, Treylyn               96 Stallion TC, Con         NT
Titans TC
  1  Angrish, Jamal                96 Titans TC, Marie       8.25
  2  Berry, Evan                   95 Titans TC, Marie       8.05
Tri-City Relays
  1  Morrison, James               95 Tri-City Rel, Wi       9.19
Unattached
  1  Hebert, Nate                  96 Unattached, Katy       7.90
  2  Turner, Jermale               95 Unattached, Belt       8.00
  3  Workman, Brandon              96 Unattached, Roge         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Reed, Hunter                  96 Worldwide TC, Co       8.90

Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Brown, Jordan                 94 Charlotte Pa, Ch       7.20
  2  Browning, Matthew             93 Charlotte Pa, Ch       7.40
  3  Samuels, Jarrett              93 Charlotte Pa, Ch       7.30
  4  Whitlock, Tremaine            93 Charlotte Pa, Ch       7.25
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Wilson, Nicholas              93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Pratcher, Quinton             94 GEORGIA STAR, El         NT
Kindersport
  1  Williams, Clayton             94 Kindersport, Nas       7.90
Knoxville TC
  1  Blance, Aaron                 94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Blance, Caleb                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Sanders, Addarius             94 Knoxville TC, Kn       7.57
  4  Satterfield, Bart             93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  5  Taylor, Brandon               93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Christian, Chase              93 Mark Trail F, Re       6.50
  2  Sampson, Joshua               94 Mark Trail F, De       7.00
  3  Sims, Jamar                   94 Mark Trail F, De       7.00
  4  Tate, Derwyn                  94 Mark Trail F, De       7.00
  5  Vaughn, Jordan                93 Mark Trail F, De       6.50
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Metcalf, Brandon              93 Memphis Must, Me       7.50
Redemption Warriors
  1  Rhodes, Reshawn               93 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Williams, Shidel              94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       9.50
Team Atlanta
  1  Sinkfield, Malcolm            93 Team Atlanta, At       8.00
Titans TC
  1  Morris, Jamar                 93 Titans TC, Marie       7.35
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Tyler               93 Unattached, Anti         NT
  2  Coghlan, Walker               93 Unattached, Oxfo         NT
  3  King, Joshua                  93 Unattached, Rive         NT
  4  Neal, Caleb                   93 Unattached, Mill         NT

Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Alphonso               92 Accelerators, Ri       6.70
  2  Parks, Johnathan              92 Accelerators, Do       6.75
ATAC
  1  Daniels, Richard              91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Postell, Keaton               91 CCCC TC, Winter        7.10
  2  Robbins, Clim                 92 CCCC TC, Orlando       7.14
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Langstonjr, Sean              92 Charlotte La, Ch       7.50
  2  Maxwell, John                 92 Charlotte La, Ch       7.10
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Kelley, Terrence              92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Mccullough, Eric              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Roshell, Darrion              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Jones, Cameron                91 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Mitchell, Braxton             92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Blanton, Tevin                91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Kropilak, Andrew              92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Neuefeind, Paul               92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Toney, Jaron                  92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Brannon, Justin               91 LOUISVILLE S, Lo         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Christopher          92 Mark Trail F, De       7.00
  2  Sims, Justin                  91 Mark Trail F, De       6.80
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Ojike                   91 Memphis Must, Me       6.50
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Mcdaniel, Gregory             91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Atlanta
  1  Ballard, Ashton               91 Team Atlanta, At       6.50
  2  Patrick, Michael              91 Team Atlanta, At       6.70
  3  Walker, Rashod                91 Team Atlanta, At       6.50
Team Wichita TC
  1  Wilkins, Nathaniel            92 Team Wichita, Ke       6.45
Unattached
  1  Alexis, Time                  92 Unattached, West       6.80
  2  Ball, Solomon                 92 Unattached, Hine         NT
  3  Blake, Ricky                  91 Unattached, Suff         NT
  4  Brown, Rommie                 92 Unattached, Wood         NT
  5  Crawford, Justin              91 Unattached, Gast       6.61
  6  Foster, Timothy               91 Unattached, Gaff         NT
  7  Hoggard, Naquan               92 Unattached, Suff         NT
  8  Marlow, Darryl                92 Unattached, Norc         NT
  9  Norris, Brian                 91 Unattached, Grif         NT
 10  Rodely, Daniel                92 Unattached, Jone         NT
 11  Thomas, Jake                  92 Unattached, Craw         NT
 12  Thomas, Patrick               91 Unattached, Murf         NT
Univ City Cougars
  1  Kilgore-Parker, Robert-Antho  92 Univ City Co, Ch       6.65

Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Christopher            89 Accelerators, Ri       6.65
  2  Smith, Durrell                90 Accelerators, Ri       6.90
ATAC
  1  Glover, Aeron                 89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Jones, Gary                   89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athens Bible School
  1  Phillips, Tyler               89 Athens Bible, At       7.50
CCCC TC
  1  Ryans, Lamel                  90 CCCC TC, Kissimm       6.88
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Tuttle, Korde                 90 Charlotte La, Ch       6.56
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Douglas, Tevin                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Marshall, Brian               89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       6.66
  3  Williams, Christopher         90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       6.79
Club Nitro
  1  Brunson, Chris                89 Club Nitro, Cony       6.55
  2  Juin, Jonathan                89 Club Nitro, Cony       6.67
  3  Shepperd, Branden             89 Club Nitro, Cony       6.50
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Jackson, Brandon              90 Coastal Empi, Ga         NT
  2  Stewart, William              89 Coastal Empi, Ga         NT
Coleman
  1  Coleman, Dominique            90 Coleman, Jonesbo         NT
Dunlap TC
  1  Hamilin, Jamie                88 Dunlap TC, China       6.52
Knoxville TC
  1  Benford, Justin               89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Brooms, James                 88 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Evans, Barry                  90 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
MaxSpeed
  1  Rosalez, Sean                 89 MaxSpeed, Flint,       6.76
  2  Williams, Darrin              90 MaxSpeed, Flint,       6.49
  3  Willingham, Anthony           90 MaxSpeed, Flint,       6.89
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Maxey, Marlon                 89 Mississippi, Vic       6.50
  2  Walker, Lakendrick            89 Mississippi, Vic       6.65
  3  Watkins, Cordell              89 Mississippi, Vic       6.58
Next Level
  1  Mack, Korel                   88 Next Level, Wins       6.43
  2  Rolle, Charlton               89 Next Level, Wins       6.38
  3  Welch, Juston                 88 Next Level, Wins       6.46
Precision TC
  1  Byram, Brandon                88 Precision TC, Na       6.57
Redemption Warriors
  1  Jenkins, Jermaine             89 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Paul, Hykeng                  89 Redemption W, Gr         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Baker, Cerron                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl       6.88
  2  Barnett, Marcus               88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  3  Betts, Robert                 88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  4  Davis, Brandon                90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  5  Gray, Charles                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  6  Gray, Kalaun                  89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  7  Massey, Myron                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.00
  8  Myton, Phillip                88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  9  Paine, Demarco                90 St Louis Blu, Fl       6.88
 10  Payne, Eric                   88 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.00
 11  Shelton, Quincy               90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Stallion TC
  1  Davis, Benny                  89 Stallion TC, Mor       6.67
  2  Fleming, Justin               89 Stallion TC, Mor       6.62
Team Atlanta
  1  Collins, Julian               89 Team Atlanta, At       6.49
  2  Gillam, Joshua                90 Team Atlanta, At       6.70
Team Wichita TC
  1  Davis, Kendall                90 Team Wichita, Ke       6.32
  2  Walker, Bradley               90 Team Wichita, Ke       6.47
Titans TC
  1  Levy, Asaph                   88 Titans TC, Marie       6.75
  2  Ottinot, Miles                90 Titans TC, Marie       6.65
Track Knoxville
  1  Klotzbach, Jake               89 Track Knoxvi, Kn       6.70
  2  Sanderfur, Terrence           90 Track Knoxvi, Kn       6.85
Tri-City Relays
  1  Lindsay, Charles              89 Tri-City Rel, Wi       6.63
Unattached
  1  Blalockjr, Phillip            90 Unattached, Lith         NT
  2  Bostick, Jonathan             89 Unattached, Sali       6.40
  3  Carter, Brandon               89 Unattached, Elle         NT
  4  David, Demetrius              90 Unattached, Sanf       6.40
  5  Davis, Darian                 90 Unattached, Bloo       6.31
  6  Jackson, Robert               90 Unattached, Lawr         NT
  7  Lowe, Richard                 89 Unattached, Gran       6.82
  8  Mccain, Cameron               90 Unattached, Char       6.62
  9  Tyus, Anthony                 89 Unattached, Gaff         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Baker, Darrius                90 Worldwide TC, Co       6.70
  2  Brown, Baron                  90 Worldwide TC, Co       6.60
  3  Romeo, Jamal                  89 Worldwide TC, Co       6.80

Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Fareed, Naim                  96 Mark Trail F, De      11.00
  2  Vaughn, Miles                 96 Mark Trail F, De      11.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Molefi                  95 Memphis Must, Me         NT
Panhandle Express
  1  Floyd, Garrison               95 Panhandle Ex, Fo      11.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Morrison, James               95 Tri-City Rel, Wi      14.23
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Erin                 95 Unattached, Char      10.68
  2  Mccoy, Marc                   96 Unattached, Rusk         NT
  3  Turner, Jermale               95 Unattached, Belt         NT
  4  Workman, Brandon              96 Unattached, Roge         NT
Univ City Cougars
  1  Vaughn, Mensah                96 Univ City Co, Ch         NT

Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Reed, Kalan                   93 Blues City R, Al         NT
Kindersport
  1  Hoff, Eric                    94 Kindersport, Nas       9.50
Knoxville TC
  1  Hoskins, Benjamin             94 Knoxville TC, Kn      11.01
  2  Hyatt, Alex                   94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Sampson, Joshua               94 Mark Trail F, De       9.20
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Metcalf, Brandon              93 Memphis Must, Me         NT
Redemption Warriors
  1  Carpenter, Shai               93 Redemption W, Gr         NT
Scioto TC
  1  Kincade, Jack                 93 Scioto TC, Colum       8.88
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Jordan                94 Sprint Athle, At       9.12
Team Atlanta
  1  Sinkfield, Malcolm            93 Team Atlanta, At       7.00
Unattached
  1  Neal, Caleb                   93 Unattached, Mill         NT

Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Parks, Johnathan              92 Accelerators, Do       8.65
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Sims, Justin                  91 Mark Trail F, De       8.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Ceciljr, Corey                91 Nashville Il, Na       8.35
Unattached
  1  Brown, Rommie                 92 Unattached, Wood         NT
  2  Crawford, Justin              91 Unattached, Gast       7.61

Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Smith, Durrell                90 Accelerators, Ri       8.32
Club Nitro
  1  James, Josh                   89 Club Nitro, Cony       7.85
Knoxville TC
  1  Anderson, John                90 Knoxville TC, Kn       9.18
Next Level
  1  Mack, Korel                   88 Next Level, Wins       7.56
  2  Rolle, Charlton               89 Next Level, Wins       7.41
Precision TC
  1  Carney, Kevin                 89 Precision TC, Na       8.11
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Couch, Maurice                89 St Louis Blu, Fl       8.88
Team Atlanta
  1  Sinkfield, Marchello          90 Team Atlanta, At       7.50
Team Wichita TC
  1  Hayes, Keith                  90 Team Wichita, Ke       7.53
Tri-City Relays
  1  Lindsay, Charles              89 Tri-City Rel, Wi       7.62
Unattached
  1  Bostick, Jonathan             89 Unattached, Sali       7.26
  2  Bush, Phillip                 89 Unattached, Sali       7.26
  3  Carter, Brandon               89 Unattached, Elle         NT
  4  Jackson, Robert               90 Unattached, Lawr         NT
  5  James, Mike                   89 Unattached, Palm         NT
  6  Livingston, Cordell           90 Unattached, High       7.70
Worldwide TC
  1  Lagarde, Aaron                89 Worldwide TC, Co       7.40

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Harris, Julian                98 Ann Arbor TC, Be      32.83
ATAC
  1  Norman, Isaiah                98 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Strickland, Torian            97 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Walker, Marquise              97 CCCC TC, Orlando      32.00
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Crawford, Chancerlor          00 Charlotte El, Ch         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Barnes, Tariq                 98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Birdsong, Cornellius          00 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Jeffries, Cameron             97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Dunlap TC
  1  Dunlap, Cameron               97 Dunlap TC, China         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Jenkins, Devon                98 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  2  Reed, Lorenzo                 99 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Braynon, Kobe                 99 GEORGIA STAR, De         NT
  2  Chenault, Zachary             98 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Perrigan, Wesley              97 Highlands He, Ab         NT
  2  Talbert, Timothy              97 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Aucker, Adam                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Campbell, Tyrique             98 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Howe, Connor                  01 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Lewis, Griffin                97 Knoxville TC, Kn      44.50
  5  Lewis, Roderick               00 Knoxville TC, Kn      41.34
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Robinson, Antiono             97 Mark Trail F, De      31.00
  2  Zuber, Isaiah                 97 Mark Trail F, Li      29.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Dodson, Eric                  97 Memphis Must, Me      33.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Nazareth              97 Sprint Athle, At         NT
Stallion TC Inc
  1  Clontz, Anthony               97 Stallion TC, Con      29.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Edwards, Jaysen               99 Track Phi Tr, Li      40.60
  2  Mcbride, Christopher          97 Track Phi Tr, Li      34.23
Tri-City Relays
  1  Grant, Donald                 99 Tri-City Rel, Wi      38.00
Unattached
  1  Battle, Diamond               98 Unattached            35.00
  2  Floyd, King                   98 Unattached, Gast         NT
  3  Miller, Trevor                98 Unattached, Deca      34.75
  4  Williams, Anthony             98 Unattached, Virg      32.50
Worldwide TC
  1  Banks, Tyler                  97 Worldwide TC, Co      33.70
  2  Tukes, Joshua                 98 Worldwide TC, Co      31.10
Zephyrs TC
  1  Jones, Jordan                 97 Zephyrs TC, Bell      30.30

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Harris, Denzel                96 Ann Arbor TC, Be      32.75
ATAC
  1  Payne, Burakus                96 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Coleman, Torrance             96 CCCC TC, Orlando      28.70
  2  Gaines, Deionte               95 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
  3  Ingram, Tyshawn               96 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Durrah, Martez                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Malone, Joshua                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      29.48
  3  Reviere, Ryan                 96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Taylor, Patrick               95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      28.45
G Sports
  1  Russell, Omar                 95 G Sports, Ann Ar         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Martin, Justin                95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Smith, Travionte              95 GEORGIA STAR, Re         NT
  3  Uzzell, Robert                96 GEORGIA STAR, St         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Hickman, Kyle                 96 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Aucker, Aaron                 95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Johnson, Xavier               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  King, Tre                     95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Melton, Matthew               95 Knoxville TC, Kn      27.39
  5  Murchison, John               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  6  Scott, Jordan                 96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  7  Wharton, Victor               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Ames, Chris                   95 Mark Trail F, De      28.00
  2  Haynes, Marquis               96 Mark Trail F, De      29.00
  3  Rozier, Eric                  95 Mark Trail F, De      28.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Molefi                  95 Memphis Must, Me         NT
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Simmons, Deairton             95 Mississippi, Por      27.00
Next Level
  1  Mclaughlin, Shakeed           95 Next Level, Wins      27.50
Stallion TC Inc
  1  Glover, Treylyn               96 Stallion TC, Con      28.50
Titans TC
  1  Angrish, Jamal                96 Titans TC, Marie      28.50
  2  Berry, Elliott                95 Titans TC, Marie      26.50
  3  Berry, Evan                   95 Titans TC, Marie      26.75
  4  Character, Marlon             96 Titans TC, Marie      28.50
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Erin                 95 Unattached, Char      29.08
  2  Turner, Jermale               95 Unattached, Belt      28.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Reed, Hunter                  96 Worldwide TC, Co      28.50

Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Brown, Jordan                 94 Charlotte Pa, Ch      25.50
  2  Browning, Matthew             93 Charlotte Pa, Ch      26.00
  3  Samuels, Jarrett              93 Charlotte Pa, Ch      25.40
  4  Whitlock, Tremaine            93 Charlotte Pa, Ch      25.60
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Wilson, Nicholas              93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Pratcher, Quinton             94 GEORGIA STAR, El         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Blance, Aaron                 94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Blance, Caleb                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Butler, Neil                  93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Parkey-Lewis, Dandre          93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  5  Sanders, Addarius             94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  6  Satterfield, Bart             93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  7  Taylor, Brandon               93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Christian, Chase              93 Mark Trail F, Re      23.30
  2  Sims, Jamar                   94 Mark Trail F, De      25.00
  3  Tate, Derwyn                  94 Mark Trail F, De      25.00
  4  Vaughn, Jordan                93 Mark Trail F, De      22.90
Redemption Warriors
  1  Rhodes, Reshawn               93 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Williams, Shidel              94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa      29.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Jordan                94 Sprint Athle, At         NT
Team Atlanta
  1  Sinkfield, Malcolm            93 Team Atlanta, At      24.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Parks, Nicholas               94 Track Phi Tr, Li      25.00
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Malik               93 Unattached, Wood         NT
  2  Coghlan, Walker               93 Unattached, Oxfo         NT
  3  Hill, Render                  94 Unattached, Unio      25.94
  4  King, Joshua                  93 Unattached, Rive      23.55
  5  Stokes, Naieem                94 Unattached, Atla      25.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Mcdonald, Joshua              93 Univ City Co, Ch      27.00

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Alphonso               92 Accelerators, Ri      23.33
  2  Parks, Johnathan              92 Accelerators, Do      23.90
ATAC
  1  Daniels, Richard              91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Montgomery, Cameron           92 CCCC TC, Orlando      24.70
  2  Postell, Keaton               91 CCCC TC, Winter       24.40
  3  Robbins, Clim                 92 CCCC TC, Orlando      24.55
  4  Walker, Elisha                92 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Langstonjr, Sean              92 Charlotte La, Ch      25.00
  2  Maxwell, John                 92 Charlotte La, Ch      24.30
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Kelley, Terrence              92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Mccullough, Eric              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Roshell, Darrion              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Tatum, Trevor                 92 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Jones, Cameron                91 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Mitchell, Braxton             92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Blanton, Tevin                91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Kropilak, Andrew              92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Neuefeind, Paul               92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Toney, Jaron                  92 Knoxville TC, Kn      27.20
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Christopher          92 Mark Trail F, De      23.00
  2  Sims, Justin                  91 Mark Trail F, De      23.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Ojike                   91 Memphis Must, Me      22.80
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Keyton, Michael               91 Mississippi, Por      26.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Lillard, Bryson               92 Nashville Il, Na      22.95
PT Elite TC
  1  Evans, Michael                91 PT Elite TC, Mar      26.50
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Mcdaniel, Gregory             91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  2  Moss, Christopher             91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Atlanta
  1  Ballard, Ashton               91 Team Atlanta, At      23.00
  2  Patrick, Michael              91 Team Atlanta, At      23.40
  3  Walker, Rashod                91 Team Atlanta, At      23.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Flores, Mike                  91 Team Wichita, Ke      22.17
  2  Wilkins, Nathaniel            92 Team Wichita, Ke      22.27
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gray, Adolphus                91 Track Phi Tr, Li      25.50
Unattached
  1  Alexis, Time                  92 Unattached, West      23.90
  2  Crawford, Justin              91 Unattached, Gast      24.00
  3  Dawkins, Dennis               91 Unattached, Gaff         NT
  4  Foster, Timothy               91 Unattached, Gaff         NT
  5  Hoggard, Naquan               92 Unattached, Suff         NT
  6  Marlow, Darryl                92 Unattached, Norc         NT
  7  Norris, Brian                 91 Unattached, Grif      23.50
  8  Roseman, Kenith               91 Unattached, Gran      23.00
  9  Thomas, Patrick               91 Unattached, Murf      22.90
Univ City Cougars
  1  Kilgore-Parker, Robert-Antho  92 Univ City Co, Ch      23.20
  2  Perry, Preston                92 Univ City Co, Ch      25.30

Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Christopher            89 Accelerators, Ri      22.23
  2  Smith, Durrell                90 Accelerators, Ri      23.99
ATAC
  1  Glover, Aeron                 89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Jones, Gary                   89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athens Bible School
  1  Phillips, Tyler               89 Athens Bible, At      25.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Butler, James                 89 Blues City R, Me      23.00
CCCC TC
  1  Ryans, Lamel                  90 CCCC TC, Kissimm         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Tuttle, Korde                 90 Charlotte La, Ch      23.65
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Bentley, Adrian               89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      22.31
  2  Douglas, Tevin                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Marshall, Brian               89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      23.48
  4  Williams, Christopher         90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      24.36
Club Nitro
  1  Brunson, Chris                89 Club Nitro, Cony      22.99
  2  Juin, Jonathan                89 Club Nitro, Cony      22.53
  3  Shepperd, Branden             89 Club Nitro, Cony      22.31
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Gilstrap, Warren              89 Coastal Empi, Ga      22.30
  2  Jackson, Brandon              90 Coastal Empi, Ga      23.00
  3  Stewart, William              89 Coastal Empi, Ga      23.00
Coleman
  1  Coleman, Dominique            90 Coleman, Jonesbo         NT
Dunlap TC
  1  Hamilin, Jamie                88 Dunlap TC, China      23.02
Knoxville TC
  1  Benford, Justin               89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Brooms, James                 88 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Maxey, Marlon                 89 Mississippi, Vic      23.07
  2  Walker, Lakendrick            89 Mississippi, Vic      23.20
  3  Watkins, Cordell              89 Mississippi, Vic      23.12
Next Level
  1  Mack, Korel                   88 Next Level, Wins      22.40
  2  Rolle, Charlton               89 Next Level, Wins      22.00
Precision TC
  1  Byram, Brandon                88 Precision TC, Na      22.04
Redemption Warriors
  1  Jenkins, Jermaine             89 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Paul, Hykeng                  89 Redemption W, Gr         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Baker, Cerron                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      21.25
  2  Barnett, Marcus               88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  3  Betts, Robert                 88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  4  Couch, Maurice                89 St Louis Blu, Fl      23.00
  5  Dancy, Kenneth                88 St Louis Blu, Fl      23.00
  6  Davis, Brandon                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      23.00
  7  Gray, Charles                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      25.00
  8  Gray, Kalaun                  89 St Louis Blu, Fl      25.00
  9  Hawkins, Tyrone               89 St Louis Blu, Fl      22.80
 10  Massey, Myron                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      23.00
 11  Myton, Phillip                88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 12  Paine, Demarco                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      21.00
 13  Payne, Eric                   88 St Louis Blu, Fl      22.88
 14  Shelton, Quincy               90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 15  Williams, Joe                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Stallion TC
  1  Davis, Benny                  89 Stallion TC, Mor      22.49
  2  Fleming, Justin               89 Stallion TC, Mor      22.22
Team Atlanta
  1  Collins, Julian               89 Team Atlanta, At      22.90
  2  Gillam, Joshua                90 Team Atlanta, At      23.70
  3  Sinkfield, Marchello          90 Team Atlanta, At      22.50
Team Wichita TC
  1  Davis, Kendall                90 Team Wichita, Ke      21.77
  2  Walker, Bradley               90 Team Wichita, Ke      22.21
Track Knoxville
  1  Aiken, Michael                90 Track Knoxvi, Kn      23.26
  2  Klotzbach, Jake               89 Track Knoxvi, Kn      22.86
  3  Sanderfur, Terrence           90 Track Knoxvi, Kn      23.42
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gordon, Josiah                90 Track Phi Tr, Li      22.90
Tri-City Relays
  1  Lindsay, Charles              89 Tri-City Rel, Wi      23.13
Unattached
  1  Avery, Justin                 90 Unattached, Spen      22.90
  2  Blalockjr, Phillip            90 Unattached, Lith         NT
  3  Bostick, Jonathan             89 Unattached, Sali      22.20
  4  Bush, Phillip                 89 Unattached, Sali      21.90
  5  Carter, Brandon               89 Unattached, Elle         NT
  6  David, Demetrius              90 Unattached, Sanf      22.57
  7  Davis, Darian                 90 Unattached, Bloo      22.60
  8  Dehaven, Michael              89 Unattached, Tyro      21.79
  9  Jackson, Robert               90 Unattached, Lawr         NT
 10  Lowe, Richard                 89 Unattached, Gran      23.23
 11  Mccain, Cameron               90 Unattached, Char      23.90
 12  Tyus, Anthony                 89 Unattached, Gaff         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Agbaere, Anthony              89 Worldwide TC, Co      22.80
  2  Baker, Darrius                90 Worldwide TC, Co      22.90
  3  Brown, Baron                  90 Worldwide TC, Co      22.40
  4  Pennie, Eric                  89 Worldwide TC, Co      22.60
  5  Romeo, Jamal                  89 Worldwide TC, Co      22.70

Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Harris, Julian                98 Ann Arbor TC, Be    1:18.00
ATAC
  1  Strickland, Torian            97 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CCCC TC
  1  Walker, Marquise              97 CCCC TC, Orlando    1:17.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Birdsong, Cornellius          00 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Jeffries, Cameron             97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Jenkins, Devon                98 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  2  Reed, Lorenzo                 99 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Braynon, Kobe                 99 GEORGIA STAR, De         NT
  2  Chenault, Zachary             98 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Aucker, Adam                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Garman, Grant                 97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Howe, Connor                  01 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Lewis, Griffin                97 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:38.00
  5  Lewis, Roderick               00 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:38.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Mathis, Solomon               99 LOUISVILLE S, Lo    1:18.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Robinson, Antiono             97 Mark Trail F, De    1:10.00
  2  Rozier, Aaron                 97 Mark Trail F, De    1:09.00
  3  Zuber, Isaiah                 97 Mark Trail F, Li    1:08.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Orange, Carlton               97 Memphis Must, Me    1:03.87
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Davis, Immanuel               99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
  2  Khalil, Tariq                 97 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Coston, Eric                  98 Southeast Lo, Ti    1:15.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Nazareth              97 Sprint Athle, At         NT
Stallion TC Inc
  1  Clontz, Anthony               97 Stallion TC, Con    1:07.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gray, Austin                  97 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:06.00
  2  Mcbride, Christopher          97 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:06.23
Tyler Hurricanes
  1  Mcnown, Bryan                 98 Tyler Hurric, Ty         NT
Unattached
  1  Battle, Diamond               98 Unattached          1:10.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Banks, Tyler                  97 Worldwide TC, Co    1:30.00
  2  Tukes, Joshua                 98 Worldwide TC, Co    1:17.00

Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Jackson, Tevias               96 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Payne, Burakus                96 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Durrah, Martez                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Malone, Joshua                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    1:09.94
  3  Reviere, Ryan                 96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Taylor, Patrick               95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
G Sports
  1  Russell, Omar                 95 G Sports, Ann Ar         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Martin, Justin                95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Smith, Travionte              95 GEORGIA STAR, Re         NT
  3  Uzzell, Robert                96 GEORGIA STAR, St         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Hickman, Kyle                 96 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Garman, Kip                   95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Johnson, Xavier               95 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:10.00
  3  Luna, Daniel                  95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Murchison, John               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  5  Wharton, Victor               95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Fareed, Naim                  96 Mark Trail F, De    1:02.00
  2  Rozier, Eric                  95 Mark Trail F, De    1:01.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Keyton, Xavier                96 Mississippi, Por    1:03.00
  2  Simmons, Deairton             95 Mississippi, Por    1:04.00
Panhandle Express
  1  Floyd, Garrison               95 Panhandle Ex, Fo    1:00.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Ferguson, Michael             95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Davis, Walter                 96 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa    1:11.00
Stallion TC Inc
  1  Glover, Treylyn               96 Stallion TC, Con    1:00.00
  2  White, Elijah                 96 Stallion TC, Con         NT
Titans TC
  1  Berry, Elliott                95 Titans TC, Marie    1:03.00
  2  Character, Marlon             96 Titans TC, Marie    1:08.00
Unattached
  1  Thomas, Darius                95 Unattached, Murf    1:08.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Reed, Hunter                  96 Worldwide TC, Co    1:13.00

Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Reed, Kalan                   93 Blues City R, Al    1:01.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Wilson, Nicholas              93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Kindersport
  1  Williams, Clayton             94 Kindersport, Nas      57.76
Knoxville TC
  1  Blance, Aaron                 94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Blance, Caleb                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Butler, Neil                  93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Parkey-Lewis, Dandre          93 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:06.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Tate, Derwyn                  94 Mark Trail F, De      57.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Metcalf, Brandon              93 Memphis Must, Me      58.00
Scioto TC
  1  Kincade, Jack                 93 Scioto TC, Colum      56.93
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Jordan                94 Sprint Athle, At         NT
Titans TC
  1  Carpenter, Austin             93 Titans TC, Marie      55.25
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Parks, Nicholas               94 Track Phi Tr, Li      56.40
Unattached
  1  Hill, Render                  94 Unattached, Unio    1:00.00
  2  Nausrudeen, Saifudeen         94 Unattached, Monm    1:01.00
  3  Stokes, Naieem                94 Unattached, Atla      56.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Mcdonald, Joshua              93 Univ City Co, Ch    1:01.00

Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Alphonso               92 Accelerators, Ri      52.33
  2  Parks, Johnathan              92 Accelerators, Do      54.70
ATAC
  1  Daniels, Richard              91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Jackson, Kelly                92 Blues City R, Me      53.05
  2  Nabors, Shantuwn              91 Blues City R, Me      53.50
CCCC TC
  1  Montgomery, Cameron           92 CCCC TC, Orlando      54.00
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Boss, Stewart                 91 Charlotte La, Ch      59.00
  2  Paramore, Nehemiah            91 Charlotte La, Ch      56.00
  3  Wayne, Robert                 91 Charlotte La, Ch      56.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Kelley, Terrence              92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Mccullough, Eric              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Roshell, Darrion              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Lewis, Matthew                92 Gazelle TC, Mari         NT
  2  Tatum, Trevor                 92 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Jones, Cameron                91 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Mitchell, Braxton             92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Kropilak, Andrew              92 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:04.00
  2  Toney, Jaron                  92 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Ojike                   91 Memphis Must, Me      51.00
  2  Yates, Thomas                 91 Memphis Must, Me      51.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Keyton, Michael               91 Mississippi, Por      58.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Ceciljr, Corey                91 Nashville Il, Na      50.00
  2  Dixon, Breon                  91 Nashville Il, Na      49.00
  3  Lillard, Bryson               92 Nashville Il, Na      49.95
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Khalil, Diabb                 92 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa      56.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Mcdaniel, Gregory             91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  2  Moss, Christopher             91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Stallion TC
  1  Schilkowsky, John             91 Stallion TC, Mor      54.90
Team Atlanta
  1  Ballard, Ashton               91 Team Atlanta, At      53.00
  2  Cargill, Antavis              91 Team Atlanta, At      54.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Flores, Mike                  91 Team Wichita, Ke      51.07
  2  Wilkins, Nathaniel            92 Team Wichita, Ke      52.18
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gray, Adolphus                91 Track Phi Tr, Li      56.70
Unattached
  1  Dawkins, Dennis               91 Unattached, Gaff         NT
  2  Johnson, Lee                  91 Unattached, Wood         NT
  3  Redd, Andre                   92 Unattached, Midl      53.59
  4  Roseman, Kenith               91 Unattached, Gran      54.00
  5  Thomas, Patrick               91 Unattached, Murf         NT
Univ City Cougars
  1  Kilgore-Parker, Robert-Antho  92 Univ City Co, Ch      52.00
  2  Perry, Preston                92 Univ City Co, Ch      56.00

Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Christopher            89 Accelerators, Ri      48.67
  2  Smith, Durrell                90 Accelerators, Ri      54.79
ATAC
  1  Davis, Sherman                90 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Glover, Aeron                 89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athens Bible School
  1  Phillips, Tyler               89 Athens Bible, At      57.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Butler, James                 89 Blues City R, Me      52.04
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Foster, Graham                89 Charlotte La, Ch      54.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Bentley, Adrian               89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      49.54
  2  Douglas, Tevin                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Marshall, Brian               89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Rucker, Willie                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Williams, Christopher         90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Club Nitro
  1  James, Josh                   89 Club Nitro, Cony      49.44
  2  Mccoy, Tyrone                 89 Club Nitro, Cony      49.66
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Gilstrap, Warren              89 Coastal Empi, Ga      50.00
  2  Jackson, Brandon              90 Coastal Empi, Ga      54.00
  3  Roberts, Marion               89 Coastal Empi, Ga      51.00
  4  Stewart, William              89 Coastal Empi, Ga      52.00
Coleman
  1  Coleman, Dominique            90 Coleman, Jonesbo         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Eden, Max                     89 Derby City A, Sh      59.00
  2  Flaugher, Andrew              90 Derby City A, Lo      56.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Evans, Barry                  90 Knoxville TC, Kn      56.00
  2  Helton, Anthony               89 Knoxville TC, Kn      55.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Sanders, Eddie                89 Mississippi, Vic      52.00
Next Level
  1  Welch, Juston                 88 Next Level, Wins      52.80
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Baker, Cerron                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      51.00
  2  Barnett, Marcus               88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  3  Betts, Robert                 88 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  4  Couch, Maurice                89 St Louis Blu, Fl      53.00
  5  Dancy, Kenneth                88 St Louis Blu, Fl      54.00
  6  Davis, Brandon                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      54.00
  7  Gray, Charles                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      56.00
  8  Gray, Kalaun                  89 St Louis Blu, Fl      57.00
  9  Hawkins, Tyrone               89 St Louis Blu, Fl      49.88
 10  Massey, Myron                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      54.00
 11  Myton, Phillip                88 St Louis Blu, Fl      55.00
 12  Paine, Demarco                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      52.00
 13  Payne, Eric                   88 St Louis Blu, Fl      53.00
 14  Shelton, Quincy               90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 15  Williams, Joe                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl      55.00
Stallion TC
  1  Davis, Benny                  89 Stallion TC, Mor      50.70
  2  Fleming, Justin               89 Stallion TC, Mor      49.90
Team Atlanta
  1  Daily, Denandra               90 Team Atlanta, At      52.00
  2  Gillam, Joshua                90 Team Atlanta, At      54.00
  3  Hines, Alonzo                 89 Team Atlanta, At      51.00
  4  Sinkfield, Marchello          90 Team Atlanta, At      49.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Beachum, Brian                89 Team Wichita, Ke      51.08
  2  Hayes, Keith                  90 Team Wichita, Ke      49.68
  3  Walker, Bradley               90 Team Wichita, Ke      52.31
Track Knoxville
  1  Aiken, Michael                90 Track Knoxvi, Kn      53.23
  2  Chaney, Jordan                90 Track Knoxvi, Kn      51.23
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gordon, Josiah                90 Track Phi Tr, Li      51.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Lindsay, Charles              89 Tri-City Rel, Wi      52.87
  2  Vannoy, Dray                  90 Tri-City Rel, Wi      51.76
Unattached
  1  Avery, Justin                 90 Unattached, Spen      50.80
  2  Davis, Darian                 90 Unattached, Bloo      50.52
  3  Dehaven, Michael              89 Unattached, Tyro      48.35
  4  Jackson, Robert               90 Unattached, Lawr         NT
  5  Lowe, Richard                 89 Unattached, Gran      49.04
  6  Mccain, Cameron               90 Unattached, Char      52.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Agbaere, Anthony              89 Worldwide TC, Co      50.20
  2  Brown, Baron                  90 Worldwide TC, Co      49.70
  3  Pennie, Eric                  89 Worldwide TC, Co      50.00
  4  Romeo, Jamal                  89 Worldwide TC, Co      50.10

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  ATAC  \'A\'                                                 NT
     1) Jackson, Tevias 96              2)
CCCC TC
  1  CCCC TC  \'A\'                                              NT
     1) Brown, Jaylin 97                2) Judson, Bruce 97
     3) Walker, Marquise 97             4) Warren, Richard 97
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Memphis Mustangs TC  \'A\'                             4:56.00
     1) Boyce, Deantoine 99             2) Dodson, Eric 97
     3) Mccray, Kevin 97                4) Orange, Carlton 97

Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  ATAC  \'A\'                                            4:00.00
     1) Murph, Nataniel 96              2) Payne, Burakus 96
     3) Smith, Terrance 95              4)
Knoxville TC
  1  Knoxville TC  \'A\'                                    4:40.00
     1) Aucker, Aaron 95                2) King, Tre 95
     3) Melton, Matthew 95              4) Riddick, Tucker 96
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Mark Trail Flying Eagles  \'A\'                        4:20.00
     1) Ames, Chris 95                  2) Fareed, Naim 96
     3) Haynes, Marquis 96              4) Rozier, Eric 95
Titans TC
  1  Titans TC  \'A\'                                       4:20.00
     1) Angrish, Jamal 96               2) Berry, Elliott 95
     3) Berry, Evan 95                  4) Character, Marlon 96

Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Charlotte Panthers TC  \'A\'                           4:00.00
     1) Brown, Jordan 94                2) Brown, Ronnell 94
     3) Browning, Matthew 93            4) Samuels, Jarrett 93
Knoxville TC
  1  Knoxville TC  \'A\'                                    3:45.00
     1) Blance, Aaron 94                2) Blance, Caleb 93
     3) Butler, Neil 93                 4) Sanders, Addarius 94

Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
CCCC TC
  1  CCCC TC  \'A\'                                              NT
     1) Montgomery, Cameron 92          2) Postell, Keaton 91
     3) Robbins, Clim 92                4) Walker, Elisha 92
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Charlotte Latin School  \'A\'                          3:40.00
     1) Boss, Stewart 91                2) Maxwell, John 92
     3) Paramore, Nehemiah 91           4) Wayne, Robert 91
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Memphis Mustangs TC  \'A\'                             3:35.00
     1) Stepp, Tyler 91                 2)
Team Atlanta
  1  Team Atlanta  \'A\'                                    3:35.00
     1) Ballard, Ashton 91              2) Cargill, Antavis 91
     3) Maxwell, Tajkari 91             4) Patrick, Michael 91

Event 48  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  ATAC  \'A\'                                            3:30.00
     1) Davis, Sherman 90               2) Glover, Aeron 89
     3) Hall, Kevin 89                  4) Jones, Gary 89
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Coastal Empire TC  \'A\'                               3:27.00
     1) Gilstrap, Warren 89             2) Jackson, Brandon 90
     3) Roberts, Marion 89              4) Stevens, Demetrius 89
Knoxville TC
  1  Knoxville TC  \'A\'                                    3:28.00
     1) Benford, Justin 89              2) Brooms, James 88
     3) Evans, Barry 90                 4) Helton, Anthony 89
St Louis Blues TC
  1  St Louis Blues TC  \'A\'                               3:23.00
     1) Baker, Cerron 89                2) Hawkins, Tyrone 89
     3) Paine, Demarco 90               4) Payne, Eric 88
  2  St Louis Blues TC  \'B\'                                    NT
     1) Barnett, Marcus 88              2) Couch, Maurice 89
     3) Davis, Brandon 90               4) Massey, Myron 89
  3  St Louis Blues TC  \'C\'                                    NT
     1) Betts, Robert 88                2) Dancy, Kenneth 88
     3) Gray, Charles 89                4) Gray, Kalaun 89
Team Atlanta
  1  Team Atlanta  \'A\'                                    3:29.00
     1) Collins, Julian 89              2) Daily, Denandra 90
     3) Gillam, Joshua 90               4) Hines, Alonzo 89
Team Wichita TC
  1  Team Wichita TC  \'A\'                                 3:17.22
     1) Beachum, Brian 89               2) Davis, Kendall 90
     3) Enlow, Joshua 89                4) Hayes, Keith 90
Track Knoxville
  1  Track Knoxville  \'A\'                                 3:24.98
     1) Aiken, Michael 90               2) Chaney, Jordan 90
     3) Klotzbach, Jake 89              4) Sanderfur, Terrence 90
Worldwide TC
  1  Worldwide TC  \'A\'                                    3:29.00
     1) Agbaere, Anthony 89             2) Baker, Darrius 90
     3) Brown, Baron 90                 4) Lagarde, Aaron 89

Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Eaton, Aubrey                 01 ATAC, Birmingham    4:00.00
CCCC TC
  1  Brown, Jaylin                 97 CCCC TC, Tallaha    2:48.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Reed, Lorenzo                 99 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
Hatton Youth Track
  1  Harrison, Stinson             99 Hatton Youth, To         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Davenport, Brian              97 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:11.00
  2  Garman, Grant                 97 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:10.00
  3  Hodge, Ian                    97 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:00.00
  4  Kitts, Joshua                 97 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:50.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Rozier, Aaron                 97 Mark Trail F, De    2:57.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Mckinney, Bryant              99 Memphis Must, Me    3:00.00
  2  Orange, Carlton               97 Memphis Must, Me    2:28.20
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Wamack, Cooper                98 Northeast Te, Ki    3:00.00
PT Elite TC
  1  Greer, Miles                  97 PT Elite TC, Mar    2:56.00
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Coston, Eric                  98 Southeast Lo, Ti    2:40.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gray, Austin                  97 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:36.00
  2  Mcbride, Christopher          97 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:45.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Cabean, Miles                 97 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:34.64
Unattached
  1  Cuellar, Christian            99 Unattached, Gran    3:15.00
  2  Floyd, King                   98 Unattached, Gast         NT
  3  Pillow, Calan                 97 Unattached, Glen    2:55.00

Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Brown, Jarrett                95 Blues City R, Ho    2:17.00
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Martin, Justin                95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Hatton Youth Track
  1  Collier, Nicholas             96 Hatton Youth, To         NT
  2  Harrison, Reid                95 Hatton Youth, To    2:30.25
Knoxville TC
  1  Reymond, Brandon              96 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:00.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Keyton, Xavier                96 Mississippi, Por    2:29.65
Redemption Warriors
  1  Ferguson, Michael             95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Brocato, Tommy                96 Southeast Lo, Ha    2:30.00
  2  Jackson, Kraemer              95 Southeast Lo, Ha    2:40.00
Stallion TC Inc
  1  White, Elijah                 96 Stallion TC, Con         NT
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Cromer, Brandon               95 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:25.00
Unattached
  1  Chatfield, Christopher        96 Unattached, Rive         NT
  2  Rooks, Lance                  95 Unattached, Balt    3:00.00
  3  Thomas, Darius                95 Unattached, Murf    2:29.00

Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Break Away TC
  1  Whitney, Tevin                94 Break Away T, Cl    2:38.00
Capital City Striders
  1  Crosby, Xavier                93 Capital City, Ch         NT
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Brown, Ronnell                94 Charlotte Pa, Ch    2:40.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Wilson, Nicholas              93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Sheryak, Connor               94 Derby City A, Lo    2:45.00
Kindersport
  1  Williams, Clayton             94 Kindersport, Nas    2:16.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Hoskins, Benjamin             94 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:50.00
  2  Parkey-Lewis, Dandre          93 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:43.00
  3  Winchester, Skyler            94 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:34.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Brownjr, Gerald               93 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Wyatt, Jesse                  94 Redemption W, Gr         NT
Titans TC
  1  Carpenter, Austin             93 Titans TC, Marie    2:12.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Parks, Nicholas               94 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:18.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Cabean, Perry                 94 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:27.17
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Malik               93 Unattached, Wood         NT
  2  Carter, Brett                 93 Unattached, Wood    2:22.00
  3  Nausrudeen, Saifudeen         94 Unattached, Monm    2:21.00
  4  Perritt, Hamp                 94 Unattached, Flor    2:38.00
  5  Swate, Jordan                 94 Unattached, San     2:15.00
  6  Thurman, Deshante             94 Unattached               NT
  7  Topham, John                  94 Unattached, Gris         NT
Univ City Cougars
  1  Mcdonald, Joshua              93 Univ City Co, Ch    2:27.00

Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Jackson, Kelly                92 Blues City R, Me    2:15.00
  2  White, Jaleen                 92 Blues City R, Me    2:20.00
CCCC TC
  1  Walker, Elisha                92 CCCC TC, Orlando    2:28.00
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Boss, Stewart                 91 Charlotte La, Ch    2:20.00
  2  Paramore, Nehemiah            91 Charlotte La, Ch    2:10.00
  3  Wayne, Robert                 91 Charlotte La, Ch    2:13.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Lewis, Matthew                92 Gazelle TC, Mari    2:10.00
  2  Tatum, Trevor                 92 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Jones, Cameron                91 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Mitchell, Braxton             92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Piper, Alex                   92 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:20.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Ritter, Michael               92 Memphis Must, Me    2:15.00
  2  Yates, Thomas                 91 Memphis Must, Me    2:09.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Keyton, Michael               91 Mississippi, Por    2:19.00
  2  Meeks, Baron                  92 Mississippi, Vic         NT
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Dixon, Breon                  91 Nashville Il, Na    1:55.50
  2  Lillard, Bryson               92 Nashville Il, Na    2:04.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Khalil, Diabb                 92 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa    2:10.40
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Moss, Christopher             91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Stallion TC
  1  Schilkowsky, John             91 Stallion TC, Mor    2:13.00
Team Atlanta
  1  Cargill, Antavis              91 Team Atlanta, At    2:15.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Chubb, Timond                 91 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:05.00
  2  Gray, Adolphus                91 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:12.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Mcgee, Andrew                 92 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:18.40
Unattached
  1  Ball, Solomon                 92 Unattached, Hine         NT
  2  Graham, Quincy                92 Unattached, East    2:21.00
  3  Johnson, Lee                  91 Unattached, Wood         NT
  4  Rooks, Delvaughn              91 Unattached, Balt    2:22.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Perry, Preston                92 Univ City Co, Ch    2:10.00

Event 58  Men 800 Meter Run Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Hall, Kevin                   89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athens Bible School
  1  Davidson, Andy                90 Athens Bible, At    2:09.00
  2  Phillips, Tyler               89 Athens Bible, At    2:14.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Butler, James                 89 Blues City R, Me    2:10.00
CCCC TC
  1  Ducos, Christian              89 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Foster, Graham                89 Charlotte La, Ch    2:09.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Rucker, Willie                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Club Nitro
  1  Guntner, Michael              88 Club Nitro, Cony    1:59.00
  2  Mccoy, Tyrone                 89 Club Nitro, Cony    1:58.00
  3  Winters, Shuaib               90 Club Nitro, Cony    2:07.00
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Stevens, Demetrius            89 Coastal Empi, Ga    2:10.00
Derby City AC
  1  Eden, Max                     89 Derby City A, Sh    2:09.00
  2  Flaugher, Andrew              90 Derby City A, Lo    2:08.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Buhlmann, Josef               89 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:30.00
  2  Helton, Anthony               89 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:15.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Gray, Steven                  90 Memphis Must, Me    2:10.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Sanders, Eddie                89 Mississippi, Vic    2:10.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Yonts, Jason                  89 Northeast Te, Ma    2:05.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Dancy, Kenneth                88 St Louis Blu, Fl    2:06.00
  2  Norman, Justin                89 St Louis Blu, Fl    2:02.00
  3  Williams, Joe                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl    2:20.00
Team Atlanta
  1  Hines, Alonzo                 89 Team Atlanta, At    2:00.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Beachum, Brian                89 Team Wichita, Ke    2:00.00
  2  Enlow, Joshua                 89 Team Wichita, Ke    1:59.17
  3  Mcclellan, Jovan              89 Team Wichita, Ke    2:03.27
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gordon, Josiah                90 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:08.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Vannoy, Dray                  90 Tri-City Rel, Wi    1:58.38
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Kevin               90 Unattached, Dudl         NT
  2  Dennis, Lawrence              89 Unattached, Gast    2:12.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Pennie, Eric                  89 Worldwide TC, Co    2:10.00

Event 60  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
CCCC TC
  1  Brown, Jaylin                 97 CCCC TC, Tallaha    5:47.00
Hatton Youth Track
  1  Harrison, Stinson             99 Hatton Youth, To         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Garman, Grant                 97 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:10.00
  2  Hodge, Ian                    97 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:07.00
  3  Kitts, Joshua                 97 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:45.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Mckinney, Bryant              99 Memphis Must, Me         NT
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Wamack, Cooper                98 Northeast Te, Ki    6:00.00
PT Elite TC
  1  Greer, Miles                  97 PT Elite TC, Mar    6:15.00
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Coston, Eric                  98 Southeast Lo, Ti    6:00.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Gray, Austin                  97 Track Phi Tr, Li    5:23.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Cabean, Miles                 97 Tri-City Rel, Wi    5:14.36
Unattached
  1  Foster, Collin                97 Unattached, King    6:30.00
  2  Pillow, Calan                 97 Unattached, Glen    6:05.00

Event 62  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blazers Of Mid-Florida
  1  Schafer, David                95 Blazers Of M, Oc    4:50.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Brown, Jarrett                95 Blues City R, Ho    4:55.00
CCCC TC
  1  Clarke, Devon                 96 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
Hatton Youth Track
  1  Collier, Nicholas             96 Hatton Youth, To    7:00.45
  2  Harrison, Reid                95 Hatton Youth, To    5:09.12
Knoxville TC
  1  Garman, Kip                   95 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:50.00
  2  Hanlon, Patrick               95 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:40.00
  3  Reymond, Brandon              96 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Mondie, Joram                 95 Memphis Must, Me         NT
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Keyton, Xavier                96 Mississippi, Por    4:59.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Mumpower, Gray                96 Northeast Te, Br    5:30.00
  2  Wamack, Hunter                96 Northeast Te, Ki    5:30.00
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Brocato, Tommy                96 Southeast Lo, Ha    5:10.00
  2  Jackson, Kraemer              95 Southeast Lo, Ha    5:20.00
Stallion TC Inc
  1  White, Elijah                 96 Stallion TC, Con         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Thacker, Christopher          95 Team Wichita, Ke    5:10.06
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Cromer, Brandon               95 Track Phi Tr, Li    5:09.00
Unattached
  1  Rooks, Lance                  95 Unattached, Balt    6:00.00

Event 64  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blazers Of Mid-Florida
  1  Norman, Kevin                 94 Blazers Of M, Oc         NT
Break Away TC
  1  Whitney, Tevin                94 Break Away T, Cl         NT
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Brown, Ronnell                94 Charlotte Pa, Ch    5:50.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Nelson, Christopher           94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Sheryak, Connor               94 Derby City A, Lo    5:25.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Deford, Sam                   94 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:30.00
  2  Mckeen, Bryan                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:00.00
  3  Winchester, Skyler            94 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:00.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Brownjr, Gerald               93 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Wyatt, Jesse                  94 Redemption W, Gr         NT
Tri-City Relays
  1  Cabean, Perry                 94 Tri-City Rel, Wi    5:02.36
Unattached
  1  Nausrudeen, Saifudeen         94 Unattached, Monm    4:52.00
  2  Perritt, Hamp                 94 Unattached, Flor    5:35.00
  3  Swate, Jordan                 94 Unattached, San     4:54.00
  4  Thurman, Deshante             94 Unattached               NT
  5  Topham, John                  94 Unattached, Gris    4:53.00

Event 66  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Athens Bible School
  1  Pittman, Andrew               92 Athens Bible, At    5:28.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Jackson, Kelly                92 Blues City R, Me    4:40.00
  2  White, Jaleen                 92 Blues City R, Me    5:04.00
Derby City AC
  1  Eden, Stacey                  92 Derby City A, Lo    4:40.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Piper, Alex                   92 Knoxville TC, Kn    4:50.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Ritter, Michael               92 Memphis Must, Me    4:50.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Meeks, Baron                  92 Mississippi, Vic         NT
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Dixon, Breon                  91 Nashville Il, Na    4:12.50
Team Atlanta
  1  Maxwell, Tajkari              91 Team Atlanta, At    4:30.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Chubb, Timond                 91 Track Phi Tr, Li    4:20.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Mcgee, Andrew                 92 Tri-City Rel, Wi    4:48.36
Unattached
  1  Graham, Quincy                92 Unattached, East    4:40.00
  2  Johnson, Lee                  91 Unattached, Wood         NT
  3  Nelson, Gehrig                92 Unattached, Fran    4:30.00
  4  Rooks, Delvaughn              91 Unattached, Balt    4:55.00
  5  Wolfe, Josh                   91 Unattached, Grov    4:35.00

Event 68  Men 1500 Meter Run Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Davis, Sherman                90 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Hall, Kevin                   89 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athens Bible School
  1  Davidson, Andy                90 Athens Bible, At    4:30.00
CCCC TC
  1  Ducos, Christian              89 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Edwards, Arvel                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Rucker, Willie                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Club Nitro
  1  Guntner, Michael              88 Club Nitro, Cony    4:27.00
  2  Winters, Shuaib               90 Club Nitro, Cony    4:30.00
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Stevens, Demetrius            89 Coastal Empi, Ga    3:10.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Buhlmann, Josef               89 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:00.00
  2  Odonnell, Maclean             90 Knoxville TC, Kn    4:15.00
  3  Pierce, Ryan                  89 Knoxville TC, Kn    4:45.00
  4  Wilson, Gideon                89 Knoxville TC, Kn    4:50.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Gray, Steven                  90 Memphis Must, Me    4:40.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Yonts, Jason                  89 Northeast Te, Ma    4:20.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Norman, Justin                89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Enlow, Joshua                 89 Team Wichita, Ke    4:18.22
  2  Mcclellan, Jovan              89 Team Wichita, Ke    4:21.18
  3  Reyes, Ricardo                90 Team Wichita, Ke    4:26.19
Tri-City Relays
  1  Vannoy, Dray                  90 Tri-City Rel, Wi    4:17.86
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Kevin               90 Unattached, Dudl         NT
  2  Crisante, Daniel              89 Unattached, Cler         NT
  3  Dennis, Lawrence              89 Unattached, Gast    5:10.00

Event 70  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blazers Of Mid-Florida
  1  Schafer, David                95 Blazers Of M, Oc   12:00.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Brown, Jarrett                95 Blues City R, Ho   10:30.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Garman, Kip                   95 Knoxville TC, Kn   12:45.00
  2  Hanlon, Patrick               95 Knoxville TC, Kn   12:24.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Mondie, Joram                 95 Memphis Must, Me         NT
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Mumpower, Gray                96 Northeast Te, Br   11:15.00
  2  Wamack, Hunter                96 Northeast Te, Ki   11:05.00
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Brocato, Tommy                96 Southeast Lo, Ha   11:30.00
  2  Jackson, Kraemer              95 Southeast Lo, Ha   11:30.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Thacker, Christopher          95 Team Wichita, Ke   10:28.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Cromer, Brandon               95 Track Phi Tr, Li   10:28.00
Unattached
  1  Rooks, Lance                  95 Unattached, Balt   12:50.00

Event 72  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blazers Of Mid-Florida
  1  Norman, Kevin                 94 Blazers Of M, Oc         NT
Break Away TC
  1  Johnson, Tony                 94 Break Away T, Ki   15:00.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Nelson, Christopher           94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Sheryak, Connor               94 Derby City A, Lo   11:00.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Mckeen, Bryan                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn   10:45.00
  2  Winchester, Skyler            94 Knoxville TC, Kn   10:45.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Cabean, Perry                 94 Tri-City Rel, Wi   10:55.24
Unattached
  1  Carter, Brett                 93 Unattached, Wood   10:00.00
  2  Jordan, Charlie               93 Unattached, Gall         NT
  3  Perritt, Hamp                 94 Unattached, Flor   11:20.00
  4  Roberson, Sam                 93 Unattached, Fran         NT
  5  Swate, Jordan                 94 Unattached, San    10:00.00

Event 74  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Jackson, Kelly                92 Blues City R, Me   11:50.00
  2  White, Jaleen                 92 Blues City R, Me   12:00.00
CCCC TC
  1  Walker, Elisha                92 CCCC TC, Orlando         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Eden, Stacey                  92 Derby City A, Lo   10:00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Ritter, Michael               92 Memphis Must, Me   10:40.00
Team Atlanta
  1  Maxwell, Tajkari              91 Team Atlanta, At   11:30.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Chubb, Timond                 91 Track Phi Tr, Li    9:50.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Mcgee, Andrew                 92 Tri-City Rel, Wi   10:12.90
Unattached
  1  Graham, Quincy                92 Unattached, East   10:30.00
  2  Johnson, Lee                  91 Unattached, Wood         NT
  3  Rooks, Delvaughn              91 Unattached, Balt   10:42.00
  4  Sharpe, John                  91 Unattached, Oak     9:45.00
  5  Wolfe, Josh                   91 Unattached, Grov   10:05.00

Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Athens Bible School
  1  Davidson, Andy                90 Athens Bible, At    9:50.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Butler, James                 89 Blues City R, Me         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Edwards, Arvel                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Club Nitro
  1  Winters, Shuaib               90 Club Nitro, Cony    9:22.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Buhlmann, Josef               89 Knoxville TC, Kn   12:30.00
  2  Odonnell, Maclean             90 Knoxville TC, Kn    9:15.00
  3  Wilson, Gideon                89 Knoxville TC, Kn   10:50.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Yonts, Jason                  89 Northeast Te, Ma   10:15.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Reyes, Ricardo                90 Team Wichita, Ke    9:15.03
Unattached
  1  Dennis, Lawrence              89 Unattached, Gast   11:10.00

Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Eaton, Aubrey                 01 ATAC, Birmingham   20:00.00
  2  Gillis, Soweto                97 ATAC, Birmingham   13:00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Harper, Matthew               97 Memphis Must, Me         NT
  2  Mckinney, Bryant              99 Memphis Must, Me         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Davis, Immanuel               99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
  2  Khalil, Tariq                 97 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
  3  Washington, Jamar             99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT

Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Murph, Nataniel               96 ATAC, Birmingham   12:00.00
  2  Smith, Terrance               95 ATAC, Birmingham         NT
  3  Thomas, Antonio               96 ATAC, Birmingham   13:00.00
CCCC TC
  1  Bennett, Julius               95 CCCC TC, Ocoee,          NT
  2  Clarke, Devon                 96 CCCC TC, Orlando   10:15.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Mondie, Joram                 95 Memphis Must, Me         NT
  2  Moore, Joel                   95 Memphis Must, Me         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Davis, Walter                 96 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
Unattached
  1  Dunn, Darien                  96 Unattached, Ocea         NT
  2  Skrivanek, Sean               95 Unattached, Hend   13:23.57

Event 82  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Nelson, Christopher           94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Williams, Shidel              94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Malik               93 Unattached, Wood         NT
  2  Topham, John                  94 Unattached, Gris   20:00.00

Event 84  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Khalil, Diabb                 92 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT

Event 86  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Edwards, Arvel                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Rucker, Willie                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Kentucky Racers Racewalk Club
  1  Crowdus, Evan                 90 Kentucky Rac, Mo   14:48.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Gray, Steven                  90 Memphis Must, Me         NT
  2  Moore, Spencer                90 Memphis Must, Me         NT

Event 88  Boys Long Jump Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Harris, Julian                98 Ann Arbor TC, Be    9-10.00
ATAC
  1  Norman, Isaiah                98 ATAC, Memphis, T         ND
CCCC TC
  1  Judson, Bruce                 97 CCCC TC, Orlando   14-06.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Jenkins, Devon                98 Gazelle TC, Kenn         ND
Highlands Heat
  1  Perrigan, Wesley              97 Highlands He, Ab         ND
  2  Talbert, Timothy              97 Highlands He, Ab         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Campbell, Tyrique             98 Knoxville TC, Kn         ND
  2  Howe, Connor                  01 Knoxville TC, Kn         ND
  3  Lewis, Griffin                97 Knoxville TC, Kn   10-05.00
  4  Parker, Ryan                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn   11-02.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Mathis, Solomon               99 LOUISVILLE S, Lo   10-06.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Boyce, Deantoine              99 Memphis Must, Me         ND
  2  Dodson, Eric                  97 Memphis Must, Me   13-00.00
  3  Mccray, Kevin                 97 Memphis Must, Me         ND
RADL TC
  1  Jackson, Ramonte              98 RADL TC, Natchez         ND
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Davis, Immanuel               99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   12-00.00
  2  Khalil, Tariq                 97 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   13-00.00
  3  Washington, Jamar             99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   11-00.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Edwards, Jaysen               99 Track Phi Tr, Li   10-06.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Grant, Donald                 99 Tri-City Rel, Wi   11-00.00
Unattached
  1  Cuellar, Christian            99 Unattached, Gran    9-08.00
  2  Miller, Trevor                98 Unattached, Deca   11-03.50
Zephyrs TC
  1  Jones, Jordan                 97 Zephyrs TC, Bell   13-00.00

Event 90  Boys Long Jump Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Harris, Denzel                96 Ann Arbor TC, Be   11-00.25
ATAC
  1  Thomas, Antonio               96 ATAC, Birmingham    5-00.00
CCCC TC
  1  Clarke, Devon                 96 CCCC TC, Orlando         ND
  2  Coleman, Torrance             96 CCCC TC, Orlando   14-10.00
  3  Gaines, Deionte               95 CCCC TC, Orlando         ND
Hatton Youth Track
  1  Collier, Nicholas             96 Hatton Youth, To         ND
  2  Harrison, Reid                95 Hatton Youth, To   12-06.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Riddick, Tucker               96 Knoxville TC, Kn         ND
  2  Scott, Jordan                 96 Knoxville TC, Kn   12-07.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Ames, Chris                   95 Mark Trail F, De   12-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Molefi                  95 Memphis Must, Me   15-10.00
  2  Stepp, Tanner                 95 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Next Level
  1  Mclaughlin, Shakeed           95 Next Level, Wins   12-00.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Mumpower, Gray                96 Northeast Te, Br   11-06.00
Panhandle Express
  1  Floyd, Garrison               95 Panhandle Ex, Fo   14-00.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Davis, Walter                 96 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   12-00.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Morrison, James               95 Tri-City Rel, Wi   11-03.00
Unattached
  1  Chatfield, Christopher        96 Unattached, Rive   14-01.00
  2  Hebert, Nate                  96 Unattached, Katy   10-09.00
  3  Jenkins, Erin                 95 Unattached, Char   15-00.00
  4  Mccoy, Marc                   96 Unattached, Rusk         ND
  5  Workman, Brandon              96 Unattached, Roge   14-00.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Vaughn, Mensah                96 Univ City Co, Ch   11-00.00

Event 92  Boys Long Jump Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Reed, Kalan                   93 Blues City R, Al   15-00.00
Break Away TC
  1  Johnson, Tony                 94 Break Away T, Ki   15-03.00
  2  Whitney, Tevin                94 Break Away T, Cl   15-08.00
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Brown, Jordan                 94 Charlotte Pa, Ch   16-00.00
  2  Samuels, Jarrett              93 Charlotte Pa, Ch   19-00.00
  3  Whitlock, Tremaine            93 Charlotte Pa, Ch   17-00.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Hoskins, Benjamin             94 Knoxville TC, Kn   13-09.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Sampson, Joshua               94 Mark Trail F, De   15-00.00
  2  Sims, Jamar                   94 Mark Trail F, De   16-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Metcalf, Brandon              93 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Redemption Warriors
  1  Carpenter, Shai               93 Redemption W, Gr         ND
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Williams, Shidel              94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   13-00.00
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Tyler               93 Unattached, Anti   18-00.00
  2  Coghlan, Walker               93 Unattached, Oxfo         ND
  3  Neal, Caleb                   93 Unattached, Mill   18-07.00

Event 94  Boys Long Jump Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Alphonso               92 Accelerators, Ri   20-02.25
CCCC TC
  1  Postell, Keaton               91 CCCC TC, Winter          ND
  2  Robbins, Clim                 92 CCCC TC, Orlando   19-00.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Mccullough, Eric              91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         ND
Gazelle TC
  1  Tatum, Trevor                 92 Gazelle TC, Kenn   20-00.00
JUMP CORPS
  1  Craddock, Omar                91 JUMP CORPS, Kill   21-05.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Neuefeind, Paul               92 Knoxville TC, Kn   14-04.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Ojike                   91 Memphis Must, Me   19-00.00
  2  Stepp, Tyler                  91 Memphis Must, Me   20-00.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Ceciljr, Corey                91 Nashville Il, Na   18-06.00
PT Elite TC
  1  Evans, Michael                91 PT Elite TC, Mar   16-05.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Khalil, Diabb                 92 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   15-00.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Flores, Mike                  91 Team Wichita, Ke   19-00.00
Unattached
  1  Alexis, Time                  92 Unattached, West   19-10.00
  2  Blake, Ricky                  91 Unattached, Suff         ND
  3  Brown, Rommie                 92 Unattached, Wood         ND
  4  Marlow, Darryl                92 Unattached, Norc         ND
  5  Roseman, Kenith               91 Unattached, Gran   19-02.00
  6  Thomas, Jake                  92 Unattached, Craw   18-00.00

Event 96  Men Long Jump Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
CCCC TC
  1  Ryans, Lamel                  90 CCCC TC, Kissimm   19-00.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Bentley, Adrian               89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   22-00.75
  2  Douglas, Tevin                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         ND
  3  Williams, Christopher         90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         ND
Club Nitro
  1  Brunson, Chris                89 Club Nitro, Cony   23-08.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Watkins, Cordell              89 Mississippi, Vic   21-00.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Hill, Adrien                  90 Northeast Te, Gr   22-08.50
Precision TC
  1  Byram, Brandon                88 Precision TC, Na   22-02.50
Redemption Warriors
  1  Paul, Hykeng                  89 Redemption W, Gr         ND
Team Atlanta
  1  Hines, Alonzo                 89 Team Atlanta, At   20-00.00
Titans TC
  1  Levy, Asaph                   88 Titans TC, Marie   22-00.00
Unattached
  1  Bush, Phillip                 89 Unattached, Sali   23-10.00
  2  Carter, Brandon               89 Unattached, Elle         ND
  3  Livingston, Cordell           90 Unattached, High   21-07.00
  4  Mcmillon, Malcolm             89 Unattached, East   22-06.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Lagarde, Aaron                89 Worldwide TC, Co   22-05.50
  2  Parks, Jamario                89 Worldwide TC, Co   22-01.00

Event 98  Boys Triple Jump Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Reed, Kalan                   93 Blues City R, Al   35-00.00
Break Away TC
  1  Johnson, Tony                 94 Break Away T, Ki   29-00.00
Kindersport
  1  Hoff, Eric                    94 Kindersport, Nas   34-00.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Sampson, Joshua               94 Mark Trail F, De   33-00.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Carpenter, Shai               93 Redemption W, Gr         ND
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Tyler               93 Unattached, Anti   36-08.00
  2  Coghlan, Walker               93 Unattached, Oxfo         ND
  3  Neal, Caleb                   93 Unattached, Mill   35-03.00
  4  Topham, John                  94 Unattached, Gris   30-00.00

Event 100  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Nabors, Shantuwn              91 Blues City R, Me         ND
CCCC TC
  1  Montgomery, Cameron           92 CCCC TC, Orlando   40-00.00
JUMP CORPS
  1  Craddock, Omar                91 JUMP CORPS, Kill   48-01.50
Kindersport
  1  Davies, Joshua                92 Kindersport, Nas   37-06.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Christopher          92 Mark Trail F, De   34-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Stepp, Tyler                  91 Memphis Must, Me   42-00.00
Unattached
  1  Blake, Ricky                  91 Unattached, Suff         ND
  2  Roseman, Kenith               91 Unattached, Gran   40-05.00
  3  Thomas, Jake                  92 Unattached, Craw   35-00.00

Event 102  Men Triple Jump Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Accelerators TC
  1  Davis, Christopher            89 Accelerators, Ri   46-02.00
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Gilstrap, Warren              89 Coastal Empi, Ga   41-06.00
Kindersport
  1  Davies, Benjamin              89 Kindersport, Nas   42-00.00
  2  Dent, Roman                   89 Kindersport, Nas   45-09.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Hill, Adrien                  90 Northeast Te, Gr   45-00.00
Titans TC
  1  Levy, Asaph                   88 Titans TC, Marie   44-00.00
Unattached
  1  Livingston, Cordell           90 Unattached, High   44-05.50
  2  Mcmillon, Malcolm             89 Unattached, East   46-09.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Lagarde, Aaron                89 Worldwide TC, Co   43-03.00
  2  Parks, Jamario                89 Worldwide TC, Co   43-00.00

Event 104  Boys Shot Put Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Eaton, Aubrey                 01 ATAC, Birmingham    8-00.00
  2  Gillis, Soweto                97 ATAC, Birmingham   10-00.00
CCCC TC
  1  Warren, Richard               97 CCCC TC, Orlando   24-00.00
Hatton Youth Track
  1  Harrison, Stinson             99 Hatton Youth, To         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Parker, Ryan                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn   23-03.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Harper, Matthew               97 Memphis Must, Me         ND
  2  Mccray, Kevin                 97 Memphis Must, Me         ND
RADL TC
  1  Jackson, Ramonte              98 RADL TC, Natchez         ND
Unattached
  1  Archie, Alexis                97 Unattached, Clev   27-00.00
  2  Floyd, King                   98 Unattached, Gast   14-05.00
  3  Pillow, Calan                 97 Unattached, Glen   15-00.00
  4  Williams, Anthony             98 Unattached, Virg   25-00.00

Event 106  Boys Shot Put Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Murph, Nataniel               96 ATAC, Birmingham   12-00.00
  2  Smith, Terrance               95 ATAC, Birmingham         ND
  3  Thomas, Antonio               96 ATAC, Birmingham   20-00.00
CCCC TC
  1  Bennett, Julius               95 CCCC TC, Ocoee,    38-08.00
  2  Ingram, Tyshawn               96 CCCC TC, Orlando         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Monroe, Trenton               95 Knoxville TC, Kn   21-00.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Vaughn, Tyler                 95 Mark Trail F, De   33-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Moore, Joel                   95 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Unattached
  1  Boyer, Kenneth                95 Unattached, O Fa   30-11.00
  2  Dunn, Darien                  96 Unattached, Ocea         ND
  3  Gatlin, Paden                 95 Unattached, Lanc   35-00.00
  4  Loving, Steven                95 Unattached, Balt   34-10.00
  5  Rodely, Lars                  96 Unattached, Jone   21-05.00
  6  Skrivanek, Sean               95 Unattached, Hend   22-07.00
Zephyrs TC
  1  Jones, Joshua                 95 Zephyrs TC, Bell   30-00.00

Event 108  Boys Shot Put Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Capital City Striders
  1  Crosby, Xavier                93 Capital City, Ch   36-06.00
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Pratcher, Quinton             94 GEORGIA STAR, El         ND
Redemption Warriors
  1  Hart, Darian                  94 Redemption W, Gr         ND
Team Atlanta
  1  Sinkfield, Malcolm            93 Team Atlanta, At   34-00.00
Unattached
  1  Archie, Andre                 94 Unattached, Clev   29-00.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Gardner, Reginald             94 Worldwide TC, Co   30-10.00

Event 110  Boys Shot Put Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Daniels, Richard              91 ATAC, Memphis, T         ND
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Nabors, Shantuwn              91 Blues City R, Me         ND
Club Nitro
  1  Lester, Quillan               91 Club Nitro, Cony   44-00.00
Knoxville TC
  1  West, Reid                    91 Knoxville TC, Kn   38-00.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Brannon, Justin               91 LOUISVILLE S, Lo         ND
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Christopher          92 Mark Trail F, De   34-00.00
Unattached
  1  Ball, Solomon                 92 Unattached, Hine         ND
  2  Rodely, Daniel                92 Unattached, Jone   45-07.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Gardner, Julian               91 Worldwide TC, Co   45-11.50

Event 112  Men Shot Put Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Edwards, Arvel                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Brown, Mark                   88 Knoxville TC, Kn   48-01.00
  2  Johnson, Nick                 90 Knoxville TC, Kn   40-04.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Moore, Spencer                90 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Unattached
  1  Jones, Ronnell                89 Unattached, Gran   51-10.00
  2  Osuala, Chukwuma              88 Unattached, Gran   49-07.00
  3  Roberts, Jason                89 Unattached, Jame   53-01.00

Event 114  Boys High Jump Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Davenport, Brian              97 Knoxville TC, Kn    2-10.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Wamack, Cooper                98 Northeast Te, Ki    3-00.00
Unattached
  1  Cuellar, Christian            99 Unattached, Gran    3-00.00
  2  Reilly, Austin                97 Unattached, Bloo    3-09.00

Event 116  Boys High Jump Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Malone, Joshua                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    4-05.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Luna, Daniel                  95 Knoxville TC, Kn    3-04.00
  2  Reymond, Brandon              96 Knoxville TC, Kn    3-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Stepp, Tanner                 95 Memphis Must, Me         NH
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Wamack, Hunter                96 Northeast Te, Ki    3-06.00
Unattached
  1  Chatfield, Christopher        96 Unattached, Rive    4-04.00
  2  Dunn, Darien                  96 Unattached, Ocea         NH
  3  Mccoy, Marc                   96 Unattached, Rusk         NH
  4  Reilly, Colin                 95 Unattached, Bloo    4-08.00
  5  Skrivanek, Sean               95 Unattached, Hend    2-05.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Vaughn, Mensah                96 Univ City Co, Ch    4-00.00

Event 118  Boys High Jump Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Break Away TC
  1  Johnson, Tony                 94 Break Away T, Ki    4-04.00
  2  Whitney, Tevin                94 Break Away T, Cl    4-06.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Butler, Neil                  93 Knoxville TC, Kn    4-10.00
  2  Hyatt, Alex                   94 Knoxville TC, Kn    4-04.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Carpenter, Shai               93 Redemption W, Gr         NH
Scioto TC
  1  Kincade, Jack                 93 Scioto TC, Colum    5-04.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Jordan                94 Sprint Athle, At    5-00.00
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Malik               93 Unattached, Wood         NH

Event 120  Boys High Jump Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Nabors, Shantuwn              91 Blues City R, Me    5-10.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Kelley, Terrence              92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NH
Gazelle TC
  1  Lewis, Matthew                92 Gazelle TC, Mari         NH
Knoxville TC
  1  Jenkins, Chase                92 Knoxville TC, Kn    5-04.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Stepp, Tyler                  91 Memphis Must, Me    6-06.00
Unattached
  1  Blake, Ricky                  91 Unattached, Suff         NH
  2  Hoggard, Naquan               92 Unattached, Suff         NH
  3  Quick, Dion                   92 Unattached, Suff         NH

Event 122  Men High Jump Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Anderson, John                90 Knoxville TC, Kn    5-08.00
Precision TC
  1  Carney, Kevin                 89 Precision TC, Na    6-02.00

Event 124  Boys Pole Vault Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Hyatt, Alex                   94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NH
Scioto TC
  1  Kincade, Jack                 93 Scioto TC, Colum    8-00.00
Unattached
  1  Lomax, Nicholas               93 Unattached, Hick   11-00.00

Event 126  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
  1  Miles, Maverick               92 Unattached, Kann   14-00.00

Event 128  Men Pole Vault Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
  1  Bunger, Jason                 89 Unattached, Fran         NH
  2  Cline, Jeremy                 88 Unattached         14-00.00
  3  Patterson, Landon             89 Unattached, Moun   14-00.00
  4  Rasmussen, Robbey             88 Unattached, Cord   14-03.00
  5  Sebastian, Jacob              90 Unattached, Aust   13-06.00
  6  Sullivan, Mason               90 Unattached, Colu   12-00.00
  7  Wilson, Michael               88 Unattached, Ashe   14-06.00

Event 130  Boys Triathlon Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Parker, Ryan                  97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NP
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Dodson, Eric                  97 Memphis Must, Me         NP
  2  Orange, Carlton               97 Memphis Must, Me        450

Event 132  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Reymond, Brandon              96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NP
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Maat, Molefi                  95 Memphis Must, Me         NP
Unattached
  1  Chatfield, Christopher        96 Unattached, Rive         NP
  2  Dunn, Darien                  96 Unattached, Ocea         NP
  3  Mccoy, Marc                   96 Unattached, Rusk         NP
Univ City Cougars
  1  Vaughn, Mensah                96 Univ City Co, Ch         NP

Event 134  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Scioto TC
  1  Kincade, Jack                 93 Scioto TC, Colum       2322
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Jordan                94 Sprint Athle, At         NP

Event 136  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Kindersport
  1  Davies, Joshua                92 Kindersport, Nas         NP
  2  Gilbert, Les                  91 Kindersport, Nas         NP
  3  Lazas, Kevin                  92 Kindersport, Nas         NP
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Stepp, Tyler                  91 Memphis Must, Me         NP
Unattached
  1  Blake, Ricky                  91 Unattached, Suff         NP
  2  Johnson, Lee                  91 Unattached, Wood         NP

Event 138  Men Indoor Pentathlon Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Kindersport
  1  Davies, Benjamin              89 Kindersport, Nas         NP
  2  Dent, Roman                   89 Kindersport, Nas         NP
Knoxville TC
  1  Williamson, David             89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NP
Precision TC
  1  Carney, Kevin                 89 Precision TC, Na         NP
  2  Reasonover, Bryan             90 Precision TC, Na         NP
Unattached
  1  Ayers, Michael                88 Unattached, Nole         NP
  2  Jaremko, Michael              89 Unattached, Alle         NP



AAU Southern Indoor Track & Field - 2/23/2007 to 2/25/2007
                             National Championship
                   The University of Tennessee, Knoxville TN
                               Performance List

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Mccray, Janiya                98 ATAC, Mempis, TN         NT
  2  Thompson, Deaira              98 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Break Away TC
  1  Whitney, Kaylin               98 Break Away T, Cl       8.43
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Benn, Dakajalen               99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Bright, Kielyn                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Hinton, Mya                   99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Johnson, Maya                 99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Montgomery, Haleigh           97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  6  Reviere, Alexis               97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  7  Taylor, Kiera                 00 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Wells, Nadia                  97 GEORGIA STAR, De         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Huddleston, Gentry            98 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Hyatt, Chandler               99 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  King, Tea                     97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Lewis, Caroline               00 Knoxville TC, Kn      10.20
  5  Partin, Alexis                98 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  6  Wharton, Avery                97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Louis Moss Striders
  1  Moss, Elesia                  99 Louis Moss S, Pi      10.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Tate, Caitlin                 98 Mark Trail F, De       8.90
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Barnes, Taylor                98 Mississippi, Por         NT
  2  Keyton, Michaela              99 Mississippi, Por         NT
Next Level
  1  Bowman, Jahnae                98 Next Level, Wins       9.20
Redemption Warriors
  1  Bruce, Alexia                 97 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Snipes, Anisa                 97 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Washington, Jamia             99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa      13.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Suber, Jasmyne                97 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Titans TC
  1  Henderson, Sydney             97 Titans TC, Marie       8.95
Tri-City Relays
  1  Byrom, Ciani                  97 Tri-City Rel, Wi       8.43
  2  Morrison, Erin                97 Tri-City Rel, Wi       8.41
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Sydney               98 Unattached, Char       8.61
  2  Williams, Victoria            99 Unattached, Virg       9.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Mcdonald, Jodi-Ann            97 Univ City Co, Ch       8.50
  2  Vaughn, Aziza                 97 Univ City Co, Ch       8.51
Worldwide TC
  1  Hubbard, Kasey                98 Worldwide TC, Co      10.50
Zephyrs TC
  1  White, Eyona                  98 Zephyrs TC, Bell       8.25

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Gillis, Lasan                 96 ATAC, Birmingham      10.00
Break Away TC
  1  Hani, Abby                    95 Break Away T, Ov       7.51
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Bond, Daesheree               95 Charlotte El, Pi         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Battle, Taylor                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Benn, Mercedes                95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Birdsong, Cornisha            96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       8.49
  4  Brooks, Cierra                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Green, Alexia                 95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  6  Jeffries, Charlie             96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  7  Kellum, Taelor                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       8.85
  8  Rivers, Virginia              95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  9  Taylor, Holli                 96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Killian, Naomi                95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Hatfield-Parkey, Bianca       95 Knoxville TC, Kn       7.86
  2  Laney, Michaila               95 Knoxville TC, Kn       9.54
  3  Norwood, Lexus                96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Roebuck, Kanea                95 Knoxville TC, Kn       8.04
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Brannon, Kimberly             95 LOUISVILLE S, Lo       8.40
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Adreinne             96 Mark Trail F, De       8.90
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Simpson, Briana               96 Northeast Te, Br      10.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Franklin, Tori                95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Lindsey, Kyerra               95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Dowdy, Shacurea               95 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       9.55
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Kelli                 96 Sprint Athle, At         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Wiley, Deje                   95 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Loggins, Baaijah              95 Team Wichita, Ke       7.61
Titans TC
  1  Gonzales, Kevia               95 Titans TC, Marie       8.25
  2  Oliver, Darielle              96 Titans TC, Marie       8.50
Tri-City Relays
  1  Gainey, Jamaica               96 Tri-City Rel, Wi       9.46
  2  Jackson, Asia                 95 Tri-City Rel, Wi       8.31
Unattached
  1  Greene, Avona                 96 Unattached, Cham       8.13
  2  Harris, Laquantise            95 Unattached, Cent       8.15
  3  Pressley, Brianna             96 Unattached, Colu         NT
  4  Stephens, Jamequa             95 Unattached, Maco       7.65
Worldwide TC
  1  Hubbard, Seanique             96 Worldwide TC, Co       8.30

Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Anderson, Emily               94 Ann Arbor TC, An       8.19
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Sweat, Bria                   94 Charlotte El, Ch         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Barrett, Leondra              94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Dandy, Amber                  93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       7.43
  3  Malone, Deairra               94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Bryant-Brock, Amber           94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  2  Hunter, Aneisha               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  3  Outland, Taylor               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Martin, Amber                 93 GEORGIA STAR, Co         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Morse, Kierra                 94 Highlands He, Ab         NT
  2  White, Sierra                 94 Highlands He, Br         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Butler, Marjorie              93 Knoxville TC, Kn       7.65
  2  Delaney, Shantyra             94 Knoxville TC, Kn       7.63
  3  Edwards, Chantelle            93 Knoxville TC, Kn       8.69
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Hector, Paige                 94 Mark Trail F, De       7.80
  2  Morgan, Casey                 94 Mark Trail F, De       7.80
  3  Vaughn, Briana                94 Mark Trail F, De       7.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Branch, Ebony                 93 Memphis Must, Me       8.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Mcclain, Jovanni              93 Nashville Il, Na       7.29
  2  Mcclain, Jovante              93 Nashville Il, Na       7.30
PT Elite TC
  1  Greer, Michaela               94 PT Elite TC, Mar       7.90
  2  Griffin, Sydney               93 PT Elite TC, Mar       9.50
  3  Phillips, Monica              94 PT Elite TC, Mar       9.50
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Perry, Jasmine                94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       9.10
  2  Stokes, Jade                  94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       9.10
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Nnenya                94 Sprint Athle, At       7.94
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Nebbit, Casey                 93 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  2  Tabron, Kareema               94 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.89
Unattached
  1  Alexis, Mina                  93 Unattached, West       7.50
  2  Mcdougald, Kasha              93 Unattached, Fort       8.00
  3  Mcdowell, Miasha              93 Unattached, Char         NT
  4  Reliford, Octavia             94 Unattached, Maco         NT
  5  Terrell, Anasterasia          94 Unattached, Maco       7.63
Zephyrs TC
  1  Norwood, Rasheka              94 Zephyrs TC, Bell       8.25

Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Jones, Quisha                 91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Ragland, Dejurnetta           92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Smith, Kelli                  91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       7.81
  3  Williams, Cheniqua            92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Gaul, Candi                   92 GEORGIA STAR, Cl         NT
  2  Wilson, Quanesha              92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Kindersport
  1  Woodard, Courtney             91 Kindersport, Nas       8.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Johnson, Desiree              91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Joiner, Holly                 91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Sherrod, Aurielle             92 Knoxville TC, Kn       8.08
  4  Tate, Tasia                   92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  King, Eboni                   92 Memphis Must, Me       7.50
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Smalls, Emani                 91 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       9.60
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Chekarey              91 Sprint Athle, At         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Carr, Tanisha                 92 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  2  King, Taelar                  91 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.66
  3  Lewis, Olivia                 91 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.22
  4  Mcallister, Antania           92 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  5  Pittman, Aleese               91 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.88
  6  Suber, Jaquaya                91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  7  Tatum, Armani                 91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Moore, Holli                  92 Terre Haute, Ter         NT
Track Knoxville
  1  Lewis, Alisha                 92 Track Knoxvi, Kn       7.70
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Stephannie           92 Unattached, Char       7.72
  2  Miller, Kimberly              92 Unattached, Ston       7.50
  3  Robinson, Ariel               91 Unattached, Deca       7.48
  4  Weathers, Dominique           92 Unattached, Char       7.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Outlaw, Tahapenes             91 Worldwide TC, Co       7.20

Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Williams, Rachel              90 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Isley, Jasmine                90 Charlotte La, Ch       7.32
  2  Lorenzo, Ashley               90 Charlotte La, Ch       7.90
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Grays, Arzetta                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Scott, Jasmine                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       7.58
  3  Sealey, Brittany              88 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       7.51
  4  Spralling, Lashonda           89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha       7.53
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Peters, Racqueal              89 Coastal Empi, Ga         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Hawkins, Denise               90 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Kindersport
  1  Pickett, Ashley               89 Kindersport, Nas       7.60
Knoxville TC
  1  Blair, Bianca                 89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Cowley, Bryonisha             89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Walker, Alana                 90 Memphis Must, Me       7.70
  2  Walker-Dodson, Enaisha        90 Memphis Must, Me       7.90
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Harvell, Brianna              90 Nashville Il, Na       7.25
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Bowers, Emma                  90 Northeast Te, Jo       8.00
  2  Bowers, Hannah                90 Northeast Te, Jo       8.20
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Houston, Camille              90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       7.90
  2  Walker, Brionca               90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       7.99
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Chelsey               90 Sprint Athle, At       7.35
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Baldwin, Lajada               88 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.10
  2  Baldwin, Tiffany              89 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.88
  3  Chapman, Derricka             90 St Louis Blu, Fl       8.00
  4  Hollingsworth, Lauren         90 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.56
  5  Hornton, Kara                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  6  Jason, Alexis                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  7  Lewis, Rachel                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.55
  8  Usery, Alishia                90 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.22
  9  Webster, Alexandra            89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 10  Williams, Shanna              90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 11  Woodson, Robyn                90 St Louis Blu, Fl       7.80
Team Wichita TC
  1  Steward, Tamara               88 Team Wichita, Ke       7.28
Track Knoxville
  1  Bridenbaugh, Ashley           90 Track Knoxvi, Kn       7.30
  2  Coward, Jacquelyn             89 Track Knoxvi, Kn       7.07
  3  Garret, Tiara                 89 Track Knoxvi, Kn       7.20
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Mcdonald, Jodie               90 Track Phi Tr, Li       7.62
Unattached
  1  Borries, Johnnie              90 Unattached, Mobi         NT
  2  Craig, Demery                 90 Unattached, Doug       7.80
  3  Gamble, Stacey                90 Unattached, Wins       7.50
  4  Love, Fredia                  89 Unattached, Wins       7.44
  5  Mcdougald, Deangela           89 Unattached, Fort       7.15
  6  Middlebrooks, Faith           88 Unattached, Cony       7.80
  7  Newbold, Javonda              89 Unattached, Doug       7.20
  8  Norman, Patria                90 Unattached, Spar         NT
  9  Spreads, Dantwan              90 Unattached             6.42
Winter Park Flyers
  1  Wisniewski, Sydni             89 Winter Park, Orl       7.40

Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Angel Elite
  1  Ghaffar, Aminah               95 Angel Elite, Lum      10.00
Draft Pick Academy
  1  Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          96 Draft Pick A, La       9.75
Knoxville TC
  1  Campbell, Riley               96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Gruetzmacher, Erin            95 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Roebuck, Kanea                95 Knoxville TC, Kn      10.91
Unattached
  1  Daniels, Asyria               96 Unattached, Hine         NT

Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Yancey, Alaina                93 ATAC, Memphis, T      12.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Butler, Marjorie              93 Knoxville TC, Kn       8.97
  2  Davenport, Julie              94 Knoxville TC, Kn      11.03
  3  Delaney, Shantyra             94 Knoxville TC, Kn       9.11
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Felton, Allyssa               93 Mark Trail F, Li      10.00
  2  Vaughn, Briana                94 Mark Trail F, De      10.00
PT Elite TC
  1  Greer, Michaela               94 PT Elite TC, Mar       9.00
  2  Griffin, Sydney               93 PT Elite TC, Mar      11.50
Unattached
  1  Alexis, Mina                  93 Unattached, West       8.40
  2  Mcdougald, Kasha              93 Unattached, Fort       9.01
  3  Miller, Kabretta              94 Unattached, Mari      11.00

Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Dane, Tanita                  91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Bean, Dinesha                 91 Memphis Must, Me       8.90
Precision TC
  1  Sweeney, Kirstyn              91 Precision TC, Na       9.41
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Moore, Holli                  92 Terre Haute, Ter         NT
Track Knoxville
  1  Lewis, Alisha                 92 Track Knoxvi, Kn       9.63
Unattached
  1  Brandt, Katlin                92 Unattached, Mari       9.60
  2  Jenkins, Stephannie           92 Unattached, Char      10.50

Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Isley, Jasmine                90 Charlotte La, Ch       8.67
Knoxville TC
  1  Blair, Bianca                 89 Knoxville TC, Kn       7.90
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Phillips, Keshia              90 Northeast Te, Jo       8.86
Precision TC
  1  Wilson, Elizabeth             90 Precision TC, Na       9.71
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Houston, Camille              90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
  2  Walker, Brionca               90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa       8.90
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Chelsey               90 Sprint Athle, At       8.87
Track Knoxville
  1  Bridenbaugh, Ashley           90 Track Knoxvi, Kn       8.50
  2  Coward, Jacquelyn             89 Track Knoxvi, Kn       7.67
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Mcdonald, Jodie               90 Track Phi Tr, Li       8.75
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Tiffany             89 Unattached, Spen       9.60
  2  Borries, Johnnie              90 Unattached, Mobi       8.80
  3  Breedlove, Joule              89 Unattached, Brys      19.50
  4  Graham, Taylor                90 Unattached, High       9.00
  5  Kish, Justine                 88 Unattached, Crea       9.31

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Coates, Jasmine               99 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Mccray, Jamiah                97 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  3  Mccray, Janiya                98 ATAC, Mempis, TN         NT
  4  Nelson, Charnae               00 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  5  Thompson, Deaira              98 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Break Away TC
  1  Whitney, Kaylin               98 Break Away T, Cl      29.56
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Benn, Dakajalen               99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Blanton, Victorious           97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Bright, Kielyn                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Cooper, Kianna                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Hinton, Mya                   99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  6  Johnson, Maya                 99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  7  Montgomery, Haleigh           97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  8  Reviere, Alexis               97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  9  Taylor, Kiera                 00 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
 10  Wilson, Alexis                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Wells, Nadia                  97 GEORGIA STAR, De         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Hyatt, Chandler               99 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  King, Tea                     97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Lewis, Caroline               00 Knoxville TC, Kn      40.43
  4  Maxwell, Quadasia             97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  5  Partin, Alexis                98 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  6  Wharton, Avery                97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Louis Moss Striders
  1  Moss, Elesia                  99 Louis Moss S, Pi      39.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Tate, Caitlin                 98 Mark Trail F, De      30.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Barnes, Taylor                98 Mississippi, Por      31.00
  2  Keyton, Michaela              99 Mississippi, Por      35.00
Next Level
  1  Bowman, Jahnae                98 Next Level, Wins      32.80
Redemption Warriors
  1  Bruce, Alexia                 97 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Snipes, Anisa                 97 Redemption W, Gr         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Suber, Jasmyne                97 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Welker, Lindsay               97 Terre Haute, Ter      32.00
Titans TC
  1  Henderson, Sydney             97 Titans TC, Marie      30.25
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Chiles, Mari                  99 Track Phi Tr, Li      41.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Byrom, Ciani                  97 Tri-City Rel, Wi      30.89
  2  Morrison, Erin                97 Tri-City Rel, Wi      30.18
  3  Roberts, Makaila              97 Tri-City Rel, Wi      30.89
Unattached
  1  Fluker, Jemila                98 Unattached, Gran      38.00
  2  Jenkins, Sydney               98 Unattached, Char      33.22
  3  Mccoy, Mia                    97 Unattached, Rusk         NT
  4  Williams, Victoria            99 Unattached, Virg      32.50
Univ City Cougars
  1  Mcdonald, Jodi-Ann            97 Univ City Co, Ch      32.70
Worldwide TC
  1  Hubbard, Kasey                98 Worldwide TC, Co      35.10
Zephyrs TC
  1  White, Eyona                  98 Zephyrs TC, Bell      30.00

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Angel Elite
  1  Ghaffar, Aminah               95 Angel Elite, Lum      29.00
Break Away TC
  1  Hani, Abby                    95 Break Away T, Ov      27.70
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Bond, Daesheree               95 Charlotte El, Pi         NT
  2  Foster, Ashley                96 Charlotte El, Hu         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Battle, Taylor                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Benn, Mercedes                95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Birdsong, Cornisha            96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      31.82
  4  Brooks, Cierra                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Edwards, Quiana               96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  6  Green, Alexia                 95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  7  Jeffries, Charlie             96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  8  Kellum, Taelor                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      30.40
  9  Mull, Ashley                  95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
 10  Rivers, Virginia              95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
 11  Taylor, Holli                 96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Dixon, Nitisha                96 Gazelle TC, Mari         NT
  2  Reed, Fallon                  95 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  3  Smith, Ledaysha               95 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Killian, Naomi                95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Shanks, Quandra               95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Garrett, Kara                 96 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Campbell, Riley               96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Hatfield-Parkey, Bianca       95 Knoxville TC, Kn      29.48
  3  Norwood, Lexus                96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Roebuck, Kanea                95 Knoxville TC, Kn      29.06
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Brannon, Kimberly             95 LOUISVILLE S, Lo      29.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Adreinne             96 Mark Trail F, De      29.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Simpson, Briana               96 Northeast Te, Br      30.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Franklin, Tori                95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Lindsey, Kyerra               95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Dowdy, Shacurea               95 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa      31.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Wiley, Deje                   95 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Loggins, Baaijah              95 Team Wichita, Ke      28.33
  2  Randle, Tasheala              95 Team Wichita, Ke      27.51
Titans TC
  1  Collins, Aubree               95 Titans TC, Marie      28.00
  2  Crayton, Chelsea              96 Titans TC, Marie      29.00
  3  Gonzales, Kevia               95 Titans TC, Marie      28.00
  4  Jones, Elisea                 96 Titans TC, Marie      29.50
Tri-City Relays
  1  Gainey, Jamaica               96 Tri-City Rel, Wi      34.39
  2  Jackson, Asia                 95 Tri-City Rel, Wi      29.36
  3  Mccall, Renee                 95 Tri-City Rel, Wi      28.14
Unattached
  1  Greene, Avona                 96 Unattached, Cham      30.62
  2  Harris, Laquantise            95 Unattached, Cent      28.25
  3  Pressley, Brianna             96 Unattached, Colu         NT
  4  Stephens, Jamequa             95 Unattached, Maco      28.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Owens, Tanazia                95 Univ City Co, Ch      28.50
  2  Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka        95 Univ City Co, Ch         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Barton, Zaria                 96 Worldwide TC, Co      30.30
  2  Hubbard, Seanique             96 Worldwide TC, Co      29.50

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Anderson, Emily               94 Ann Arbor TC, An      29.25
ATAC
  1  Yancey, Alaina                93 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Sweat, Bria                   94 Charlotte El, Ch         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Barrett, Leondra              94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Dandy, Amber                  93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      27.14
  3  Jones, Raven                  93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      28.78
  4  Malone, Deairra               94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Hommerich, Samantha           94 Derby City A, Lo      33.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Bryant-Brock, Amber           94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  2  Hunter, Aneisha               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  3  Stevenson, Darnisha           93 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Martin, Amber                 93 GEORGIA STAR, Co         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  Morse, Kierra                 94 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Delaney, Shantyra             94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Edwards, Chantelle            93 Knoxville TC, Kn      30.85
  3  Wharton, Whitney              93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Felton, Allyssa               93 Mark Trail F, Li      25.00
  2  Hector, Paige                 94 Mark Trail F, De      26.00
  3  Morgan, Casey                 94 Mark Trail F, De      27.00
  4  Vaughn, Briana                94 Mark Trail F, De      25.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Branch, Ebony                 93 Memphis Must, Me      27.50
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Mcclain, Jovanni              93 Nashville Il, Na      25.80
  2  Mcclain, Jovante              93 Nashville Il, Na      25.98
PT Elite TC
  1  Griffin, Sydney               93 PT Elite TC, Mar      28.50
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Stokes, Jade                  94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa      29.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Nnenya                94 Sprint Athle, At      27.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Ford, Lynn                    93 St Louis Blu, Fl      29.00
  2  Lanfersieck, Kiara            93 St Louis Blu, Fl      29.99
  3  Nebbit, Casey                 93 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  4  Tabron, Kareema               94 St Louis Blu, Fl      27.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Davenport, Destiny            94 Team Wichita, Ke      26.48
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Pettway, Aaliyah              94 Track Phi Tr, Li      27.00
Unattached
  1  Mcdowell, Miasha              93 Unattached, Char         NT
  2  Reliford, Octavia             94 Unattached, Maco         NT
  3  Terrell, Anasterasia          94 Unattached, Maco      28.00
Zephyrs TC
  1  Norwood, Rasheka              94 Zephyrs TC, Bell      30.39

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Dane, Tanita                  91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Jones, Quisha                 91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Sharma, Breea                 91 Charlotte La, Ch      27.91
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Ragland, Dejurnetta           92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Smith, Kelli                  91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      27.31
  3  Williams, Cheniqua            92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Gaul, Candi                   92 GEORGIA STAR, Cl         NT
  2  Wilson, Quanesha              92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Kindersport
  1  Woodard, Courtney             91 Kindersport, Nas      25.30
Knoxville TC
  1  Johnson, Desiree              91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Joiner, Holly                 91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  3  Sherrod, Aurielle             92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  4  Slaughter, Taelor             92 Knoxville TC, Kn      27.00
  5  Tate, Tasia                   92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Bean, Dinesha                 91 Memphis Must, Me      25.50
  2  King, Eboni                   92 Memphis Must, Me      26.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Carr, Tanisha                 92 St Louis Blu, Fl      30.00
  2  King, Taelar                  91 St Louis Blu, Fl      26.00
  3  Lewis, Olivia                 91 St Louis Blu, Fl      25.00
  4  Martin, Paula                 92 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  5  Mcallister, Antania           92 St Louis Blu, Fl      27.00
  6  Pittman, Aleese               91 St Louis Blu, Fl      26.89
  7  Suber, Jaquaya                91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  8  Tatum, Armani                 91 St Louis Blu, Fl      26.99
  9  Williams, Angel               91 St Louis Blu, Fl      26.88
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Knox, Cherise                 91 Track Phi Tr, Li      27.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Dewberry, Taylor              92 Tri-City Rel, Wi      25.12
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Stephannie           92 Unattached, Char      28.06
  2  Miller, Kimberly              92 Unattached, Ston      27.30
  3  Peake, Erica                  91 Unattached, Spar         NT
  4  Robinson, Ariel               91 Unattached, Deca      26.02
  5  Roseman, Destiny              92 Unattached, Gran      27.00
  6  Weathers, Dominique           92 Unattached, Char      27.00
  7  Wiley, Kennisha               92 Unattached, Char         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Outlaw, Tahapenes             91 Worldwide TC, Co      25.80
  2  Palmer, Asia                  91 Worldwide TC, Co      26.80

Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Williams, Rachel              90 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Lorenzo, Ashley               90 Charlotte La, Ch      27.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Grays, Arzetta                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Scott, Jasmine                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      26.35
  3  Sealey, Brittany              88 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      26.57
  4  Spralling, Lashonda           89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha      26.49
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Peters, Racqueal              89 Coastal Empi, Ga      26.00
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Hawkins, Denise               90 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Kindersport
  1  Pickett, Ashley               89 Kindersport, Nas      25.30
Knoxville TC
  1  Cowley, Bryonisha             89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Walker, Alana                 90 Memphis Must, Me      26.00
  2  Walker-Dodson, Enaisha        90 Memphis Must, Me      28.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Harvell, Brianna              90 Nashville Il, Na      24.98
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Bowers, Emma                  90 Northeast Te, Jo      25.19
  2  Bowers, Hannah                90 Northeast Te, Jo      25.50
PT Elite TC
  1  Frost, Claire                 89 PT Elite TC, Mar      26.50
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Chelsey               90 Sprint Athle, At      25.10
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Baldwin, Lajada               88 St Louis Blu, Fl      24.25
  2  Baldwin, Tiffany              89 St Louis Blu, Fl      26.99
  3  Chapman, Derricka             90 St Louis Blu, Fl      27.00
  4  Hollingsworth, Lauren         90 St Louis Blu, Fl      24.65
  5  Hornton, Kara                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  6  Jason, Alexis                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  7  Lewis, Rachel                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl      25.66
  8  Morgan, Latisha               89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  9  Usery, Alishia                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      24.55
 10  Usery, Ashley                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl      26.99
 11  Webster, Alexandra            89 St Louis Blu, Fl      25.00
 12  Williams, Shanna              90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 13  Woodson, Robyn                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      25.99
Team Wichita TC
  1  Steward, Tamara               88 Team Wichita, Ke      25.23
Track Knoxville
  1  Garret, Tiara                 89 Track Knoxvi, Kn      25.49
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Marks, Diamond                89 Track Phi Tr, Li      26.50
  2  Mcdonald, Jodie               90 Track Phi Tr, Li      26.32
Unattached
  1  Craig, Demery                 90 Unattached, Doug      28.00
  2  Gamble, Stacey                90 Unattached, Wins      25.50
  3  Jackson, Victoria             89 Unattached, Coll      24.00
  4  Love, Fredia                  89 Unattached, Wins      25.50
  5  Mcdougald, Deangela           89 Unattached, Fort      23.54
  6  Newbold, Javonda              89 Unattached, Doug      26.50
  7  Spreads, Dantwan              90 Unattached            22.50
  8  Stokes, Dminia                90 Unattached, Atla      24.00
Winter Park Flyers
  1  Wisniewski, Sydni             89 Winter Park, Orl      26.33

Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Coates, Jasmine               99 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Mccray, Jamiah                97 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athlete TC
  1  Williams, Vanessa             97 Athlete TC, Gran    1:14.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Smith, Miaya                  00 Blues City R, Me    1:15.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Benn, Dakajalen               99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Blanton, Victorious           97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Bright, Kielyn                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Cooper, Kianna                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Johnson, Maya                 99 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  6  Ward, Jamee                   97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    1:23.25
  7  Wilson, Alexis                98 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Garnigan, Sidney              97 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  2  Lewis, Marielle               97 Gazelle TC, Mari         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Wells, Nadia                  97 GEORGIA STAR, De         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Maxwell, Quadasia             97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Louis Moss Striders
  1  Moss, Elesia                  99 Louis Moss S, Pi    1:25.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Mathis, Sydney                97 LOUISVILLE S, Lo    1:12.00
Mississippi Heat TC
  1  Barnes, Taylor                98 Mississippi, Por    1:25.00
  2  Keyton, Michaela              99 Mississippi, Por    1:30.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Suber, Jasmyne                97 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Welker, Lindsay               97 Terre Haute, Ter    1:10.00
Titans TC
  1  Henderson, Sydney             97 Titans TC, Marie    1:12.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Chiles, Mari                  99 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:45.00
  2  Thomas, Antwonette            98 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:12.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Roberts, Makaila              97 Tri-City Rel, Wi    1:12.49
Unattached
  1  Fluker, Jemila                98 Unattached, Gran    1:28.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Mcdonald, Jodi-Ann            97 Univ City Co, Ch    1:12.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Hubbard, Kasey                98 Worldwide TC, Co    1:33.00

Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Foster, Ashley                96 Charlotte El, Hu         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Benn, Mercedes                95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Brooks, Cierra                96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Edwards, Quiana               96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  4  Jeffries, Charlie             96 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  5  Mull, Ashley                  95 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Dixon, Nitisha                96 Gazelle TC, Mari         NT
  2  Reed, Fallon                  95 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  3  Smith, Ledaysha               95 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Killian, Naomi                95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
  2  Shanks, Quandra               95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Hatfield-Parkey, Bianca       95 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:10.00
  2  Hinch, Carolyn                95 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:08.00
  3  Norwood, Lexus                96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Hurst, Victoria               96 Mark Trail F, De    1:09.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Simpson, Briana               96 Northeast Te, Br    1:20.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Franklin, Tori                95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
  2  Lindsey, Kyerra               95 Redemption W, Gr         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Wiley, Deje                   95 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Loggins, Baaijah              95 Team Wichita, Ke    1:10.47
  2  Randle, Tasheala              95 Team Wichita, Ke    1:03.27
Titans TC
  1  Collins, Aubree               95 Titans TC, Marie    1:06.00
  2  Crayton, Chelsea              96 Titans TC, Marie    1:07.00
  3  Jones, Elisea                 96 Titans TC, Marie    1:07.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Mccall, Renee                 95 Tri-City Rel, Wi    1:07.27
Unattached
  1  Daniels, Asyria               96 Unattached, Hine         NT
  2  Tarver, Kate                  96 Unattached, Germ    1:15.92
Univ City Cougars
  1  Owens, Tanazia                95 Univ City Co, Ch    1:02.00
  2  Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka        95 Univ City Co, Ch         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Barton, Zaria                 96 Worldwide TC, Co    1:10.00
  2  Hubbard, Seanique             96 Worldwide TC, Co    1:08.00

Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Anderson, Emily               94 Ann Arbor TC, An    1:08.00
ATAC
  1  Yancey, Alaina                93 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Hymon, Tiara                  94 Blues City R, Me    1:03.00
  2  Porter, Christal              93 Blues City R, Me    1:10.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Barrett, Leondra              94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Bradley, Michelle             94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Jones, Raven                  93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    1:07.12
  4  Malone, Deairra               94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Bryant-Brock, Amber           94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  2  Cutler, Nyna                  94 Gazelle TC, Mari         NT
  3  Hunter, Aneisha               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  4  Outland, Taylor               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  5  Stevenson, Darnisha           93 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
  6  Willis, Monti                 94 Gazelle TC, Mari         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Martin, Amber                 93 GEORGIA STAR, Co         NT
Highlands Heat
  1  White, Sierra                 94 Highlands He, Br         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Davis, Anna                   94 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Edwards, Chantelle            93 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:19.00
  3  Wharton, Whitney              93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Felton, Allyssa               93 Mark Trail F, Li    1:00.00
  2  Hector, Paige                 94 Mark Trail F, De    1:03.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Branch, Ebony                 93 Memphis Must, Me    1:04.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Mcclain, Jovanni              93 Nashville Il, Na      59.50
  2  Mcclain, Jovante              93 Nashville Il, Na    1:01.50
PT Elite TC
  1  Greer, Michaela               94 PT Elite TC, Mar    1:02.00
Scioto TC
  1  Drake, Lauren                 93 Scioto TC, Colum    1:10.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Nnenya                94 Sprint Athle, At    1:07.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Ford, Lynn                    93 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:10.00
  2  Lanfersieck, Kiara            93 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:12.00
  3  Nebbit, Casey                 93 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  4  Tabron, Kareema               94 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:05.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Davenport, Destiny            94 Team Wichita, Ke    1:02.11
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Pettway, Aaliyah              94 Track Phi Tr, Li      59.00
  2  Philpot, Bria                 93 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:00.00
Unattached
  1  Fluker, Nia                   93 Unattached, Gran      56.00
  2  Harris, Faren                 93 Unattached, Maco    1:06.00
  3  Rodely, Macey                 94 Unattached, Jone    1:07.00
  4  Strickland, Marybeth          93 Unattached, Hunt    1:00.50
Zephyrs TC
  1  Norwood, Rasheka              94 Zephyrs TC, Bell    1:10.34

Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Dane, Tanita                  91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
  2  Jones, Quisha                 91 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Sharma, Breea                 91 Charlotte La, Ch    1:05.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Ragland, Dejurnetta           92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    1:07.32
  2  Taylor, Nandia                91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    1:05.10
  3  Williams, Cheniqua            92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Person, Kristiana             92 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
Kindersport
  1  Tillman, Chloe                92 Kindersport, Nas    1:01.20
Knoxville TC
  1  Johnson, Desiree              91 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
  2  Sherrod, Aurielle             92 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:07.00
  3  Slaughter, Taelor             92 Knoxville TC, Kn    1:00.00
  4  Tate, Tasia                   92 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Bean, Dinesha                 91 Memphis Must, Me      56.00
  2  King, Eboni                   92 Memphis Must, Me      57.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Claybrooks, Akeyia            91 Nashville Il, Na      58.85
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Carr, Tanisha                 92 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:15.00
  2  King, Taelar                  91 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:02.00
  3  Lewis, Olivia                 91 St Louis Blu, Fl      57.00
  4  Martin, Paula                 92 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  5  Mcallister, Antania           92 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:05.00
  6  Pittman, Aleese               91 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:05.00
  7  Suber, Jaquaya                91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  8  Tatum, Armani                 91 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:03.00
  9  Williams, Angel               91 St Louis Blu, Fl      59.99
Team Wichita TC
  1  Loubriel, Daniella            91 Team Wichita, Ke    1:01.01
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Knox, Cherise                 91 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:00.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Dewberry, Taylor              92 Tri-City Rel, Wi      55.26
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Stephannie           92 Unattached, Char    1:03.00
  2  Roseman, Destiny              92 Unattached, Gran    1:05.00
  3  Weathers, Dominique           92 Unattached, Char    1:03.00
  4  Wiley, Kennisha               92 Unattached, Char         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Outlaw, Tahapenes             91 Worldwide TC, Co    1:04.00
  2  Palmer, Asia                  91 Worldwide TC, Co      58.60

Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Young Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Williams, Rachel              90 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Morrow, Charmisha             89 Blues City R, Me      56.50
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Dye, Chantal                  90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  2  Edwards, Christine            90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
  3  Scott, Jasmine                89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    1:03.04
Derby City AC
  1  Clark, Shera                  89 Derby City A, Sh    1:12.00
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Hawkins, Denise               90 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Kindersport
  1  Porter, Kate                  90 Kindersport, Nas      59.23
Knoxville TC
  1  Cowley, Bryonisha             89 Knoxville TC, Kn         NT
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Walker, Alana                 90 Memphis Must, Me      58.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Hall, Brianna                 90 Nashville Il, Na      57.15
  2  Harvell, Brianna              90 Nashville Il, Na      58.65
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Bowers, Emma                  90 Northeast Te, Jo      58.86
  2  Bowers, Hannah                90 Northeast Te, Jo      56.90
Precision TC
  1  Wilson, Elizabeth             90 Precision TC, Na    1:03.45
PT Elite TC
  1  Frost, Claire                 89 PT Elite TC, Mar    1:01.00
  2  Kalmeijer, Saskia             88 PT Elite TC, Mar      59.50
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Holt, Alexis                  89 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa    1:05.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Baldwin, Lajada               88 St Louis Blu, Fl      56.00
  2  Baldwin, Tiffany              89 St Louis Blu, Fl      59.99
  3  Chapman, Derricka             90 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:00.06
  4  Hollingsworth, Lauren         90 St Louis Blu, Fl      58.00
  5  Hornton, Kara                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  6  Jason, Alexis                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  7  Lewis, Rachel                 89 St Louis Blu, Fl    1:06.00
  8  Morgan, Latisha               89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  9  Usery, Alishia                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      56.00
 10  Usery, Ashley                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl      57.00
 11  Webster, Alexandra            89 St Louis Blu, Fl      57.00
 12  Williams, Shanna              90 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
 13  Woodson, Robyn                90 St Louis Blu, Fl      56.65
Team Wichita TC
  1  Gagne, Tamara                 90 Team Wichita, Ke      57.62
  2  Steward, Tamara               88 Team Wichita, Ke      58.17
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Marks, Diamond                89 Track Phi Tr, Li      58.00
  2  Mcdonald, Jodie               90 Track Phi Tr, Li    1:01.00
Unattached
  1  Craig, Demery                 90 Unattached, Doug    1:05.00
  2  Gamble, Stacey                90 Unattached, Wins    1:00.00
  3  Graham, Taylor                90 Unattached, High      59.00
  4  Jackson, Victoria             89 Unattached, Coll      56.00
  5  Newbold, Javonda              89 Unattached, Doug      59.00
  6  Spreads, Dantwan              90 Unattached            49.13
  7  Stokes, Dminia                90 Unattached, Atla      55.00
Winter Park Flyers
  1  Wisniewski, Sydni             89 Winter Park, Orl      59.24

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  ATAC  \'A\'                                            6:00.00
     1) Benson, Sade 97                 2) Evans, Chasity 97
     3) Mccray, Jamiah 97               4) Mccray, Janiya 98
  2  ATAC  \'B\'                                            7:00.00
     1) Coates, Jasmine 99              2) Nelson, Charnae 00
     3) Smith, Gabbrelle 98             4) Thompson, Deaira 98
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  CHATTANOOGA JETS TC  \'A\'                             5:49.44
     1) Blanton, Victorious 97          2) Montgomery, Haleigh 97
     3) Reviere, Alexis 97              4) Ward, Jamee 97
  2  CHATTANOOGA JETS TC  \'B\'                                  NT
     1) Cooper, Kianna 98               2) Hinton, Mya 99
     3) Taylor, Kiera 00                4) Wilson, Alexis 98
Knoxville TC
  1  Knoxville TC  \'A\'                                    5:00.00
     1) King, Tea 97                    2) Maxwell, Quadasia 97
     3) Partin, Alexis 98               4) Wharton, Avery 97
Tri-City Relays
  1  Tri-City Relays  \'A\'                                 5:04.64
     1) Byrom, Ciani 97                 2) Marshall, Elisabeth 97
     3) Morrison, Erin 97               4) Roberts, Makaila 97

Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  CHATTANOOGA JETS TC  \'A\'                             5:27.24
     1) Battle, Taylor 96               2) Birdsong, Cornisha 96
     3) Kellum, Taelor 96               4) Mull, Ashley 95
  2  CHATTANOOGA JETS TC  \'B\'                                  NT
     1) Edwards, Quiana 96              2) Green, Alexia 95
     3) Rivers, Virginia 95             4) Taylor, Holli 96
Titans TC
  1  Titans TC  \'A\'                                       4:28.00
     1) Collins, Aubree 95              2) Crayton, Chelsea 96
     3) Gonzales, Kevia 95              4) Oliver, Darielle 96
Tri-City Relays
  1  Tri-City Relays  \'A\'                                 5:13.40
     1) Baker, Jackeitha 96             2) Gainey, Jamaica 96
     3) Jackson, Asia 95                4) Mccall, Renee 95

Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Blues City Runners TC  \'A\'                           4:50.00
     1) Hymon, Tiara 94                 2) Johnson, Erin 94
     3) Porter, Christal 93             4) Wright, Felicia 94
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  CHATTANOOGA JETS TC  \'A\'                             4:30.53
     1) Barrett, Leondra 94             2) Bradley, Michelle 94
     3) Dandy, Amber 93                 4) Jones, Raven 93
Knoxville TC
  1  Knoxville TC  \'A\'                                    4:20.00
     1) Butler, Marjorie 93             2) Davis, Anna 94
     3) Delaney, Shantyra 94            4) Wharton, Whitney 93
St Louis Blues TC
  1  St Louis Blues TC  \'A\'                               3:50.00
     1) Ford, Lynn 93                   2) Lanfersieck, Kiara 93
     3) Nebbit, Casey 93                4) Tabron, Kareema 94

Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Knoxville TC  \'A\'                                    4:10.00
     1) Johnson, Desiree 91             2) Joiner, Holly 91
     3) Lowery, Patavia 91              4) Sherrod, Aurielle 92
St Louis Blues TC
  1  St Louis Blues TC  \'A\'                               3:54.00
     1) Lewis, Olivia 91                2) Pittman, Aleese 91
     3) Tatum, Armani 91                4) Williams, Angel 91
  2  St Louis Blues TC  \'B\'                                    NT
     1) Carr, Tanisha 92                2) King, Taelar 91
     3) Mcallister, Antania 92          4) Suber, Jaquaya 91

Event 47  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
Kindersport
  1  Kindersport  \'A\'                                     3:57.00
     1) Mcnish, Emily 89                2) Pickett, Ashley 89
     3) Porter, Kate 90                 4) Thomson, Emily 89
St Louis Blues TC
  1  St Louis Blues TC  \'A\'                               4:20.00
     1) Baldwin, Lajada 88              2) Usery, Alishia 90
     3) Usery, Ashley 90                4) Woodson, Robyn 90
  2  St Louis Blues TC  \'B\'                                    NT
     1) Hollingsworth, Lauren 90        2) Hornton, Kara 90
     3) Lewis, Rachel 89                4) Webster, Alexandra 89
  3  St Louis Blues TC  \'C\'                                    NT
     1) Baldwin, Tiffany 89             2) Chapman, Derricka 90
     3) Jason, Alexis 89                4) Morgan, Latisha 89

Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Nelson, Charnae               00 ATAC, Memphis, T         NT
Athlete TC
  1  Williams, Vanessa             97 Athlete TC, Gran    2:45.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Smith, Miaya                  00 Blues City R, Me    3:00.00
  2  Winfrey, Ayonna               98 Blues City R, Me         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Ward, Jamee                   97 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    3:00.14
Gazelle TC
  1  Garnigan, Sidney              97 Gazelle TC, Kenn    2:45.00
  2  Lewis, Marielle               97 Gazelle TC, Mari    2:45.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Jackson, Emily                97 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:10.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Mathis, Sydney                97 LOUISVILLE S, Lo    2:54.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Moore, Alexandria             97 Memphis Must, Me    3:05.00
  2  Moore, Lexus                  98 Memphis Must, Me    3:15.00
Titans TC
  1  Russell, Cori                 97 Titans TC, Marie    3:00.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Thomas, Antwonette            98 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:40.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Marshall, Elisabeth           97 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:51.00
Unattached
  1  Fluker, Jemila                98 Unattached, Gran    2:58.00
  2  Skrivanek, Celine             97 Unattached, Hend    3:06.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Vaughn, Aziza                 97 Univ City Co, Ch    2:55.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Glover, Morgan                99 Worldwide TC, Co    2:45.00

Event 51  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Wiley, Juaneka                96 ATAC, Birmingham         NT
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Nyquist, Amanda               95 Charlotte Pa, Ch    2:40.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Dixon, Nitisha                96 Gazelle TC, Mari    2:45.00
  2  Smith, Ledaysha               95 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NT
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Shanks, Quandra               95 GEORGIA STAR, Li         NT
Heavenly TC
  1  Jacobs, Ashley                96 Heavenly TC, Arl         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Colter, Tabitha               95 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:00.00
  2  Hinch, Carolyn                95 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:52.00
  3  Rogers, Chandler              95 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:50.00
  4  Yinger, Karlie                95 Knoxville TC, Kn    3:05.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Hurst, Victoria               96 Mark Trail F, De    2:59.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Ray, Kamira                   96 Memphis Must, Me    3:10.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Raybourn, Lindsay             96 Nashville Il, Na    2:41.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Randle, Tasheala              95 Team Wichita, Ke    2:35.07
Tri-City Relays
  1  Baker, Jackeitha              96 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:33.52
  2  Powell, Divonnie              95 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:45.67
Unattached
  1  Carmichael, Courtney          96 Unattached, Nash    2:45.00
  2  Jones, Dejah                  96 Unattached, Garn    2:25.41
  3  Tarver, Kate                  96 Unattached, Germ    2:48.64
  4  Topham, Rebekah               96 Unattached, Gris    2:36.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Owens, Tanazia                95 Univ City Co, Ch    2:35.00
  2  Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka        95 Univ City Co, Ch         NT
Worldwide TC
  1  Gardner, Ashley               96 Worldwide TC, Co    2:40.00

Event 53  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Hymon, Tiara                  94 Blues City R, Me    2:30.00
  2  Johnson, Erin                 94 Blues City R, Me    2:40.00
  3  Porter, Christal              93 Blues City R, Me    2:50.00
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kali                  93 Break Away T, Cl         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Evans, Maryclaire             93 Charlotte La, Ch    2:50.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Bradley, Michelle             94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    2:51.02
Derby City AC
  1  Hommerich, Samantha           94 Derby City A, Lo    3:05.00
  2  Smithwick, Patricia           93 Derby City A, Lo    2:32.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Cutler, Nyna                  94 Gazelle TC, Mari    2:26.00
  2  Outland, Taylor               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn    2:25.00
  3  Stevenson, Darnisha           93 Gazelle TC, Kenn    2:28.00
  4  Willis, Monti                 94 Gazelle TC, Mari    2:28.00
Highlands Heat
  1  Perrigan, Alexis              94 Highlands He, Ab         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Davis, Anna                   94 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:55.00
  2  Yinger, Sadie                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:53.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Davis, Laterra                94 Nashville Il, Na    2:42.00
Scioto TC
  1  Drake, Lauren                 93 Scioto TC, Colum    2:40.00
SciotoTC
  1  Scott, Malinda                94 SciotoTC, Gahann    2:49.00
  2  Scott, Olivia                 93 SciotoTC, Gahann    2:45.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Ford, Lynn                    93 St Louis Blu, Fl    2:50.00
  2  Lanfersieck, Kiara            93 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Cotterman-Readinger, Emily    93 Terre Haute, Ter         NT
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Pettway, Aaliyah              94 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:20.00
  2  Philpot, Bria                 93 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:20.00
Unattached
  1  Fluker, Nia                   93 Unattached, Gran    2:14.00
  2  Harris, Faren                 93 Unattached, Maco    2:38.00
  3  Peoples, Erika                94 Unattached, Bren    1:30.00
  4  Rodely, Macey                 94 Unattached, Jone    2:26.00
  5  Rooks, Brittney               94 Unattached, Balt    2:24.00
  6  Strickland, Marybeth          93 Unattached, Hunt    2:24.50
  7  Williams, Sydney              93 Unattached, Suwa    2:27.00

Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Brown, Madison                92 Blues City R, Ho         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Taylor, Nandia                91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Smith, Cassandra              91 Derby City A, Lo    2:40.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Person, Kristiana             92 Gazelle TC, Kenn    2:28.00
Kindersport
  1  Tillman, Chloe                92 Kindersport, Nas    2:23.78
Knoxville TC
  1  Lowery, Patavia               91 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:20.00
  2  Voyles, Markie                91 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:27.00
  3  Winchester, Lily              92 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:50.00
  4  Zimmerman, Amber              92 Knoxville TC, Kn    2:25.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Claybrooks, Akeyia            91 Nashville Il, Na    2:23.50
Precision TC
  1  Miranda, Klein                91 Precision TC        2:28.54
SciotoTC
  1  Davis, Allyson                92 SciotoTC, Gahann    3:05.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Chekarey              91 Sprint Athle, At         NT
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Martin, Paula                 92 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  2  Williams, Angel               91 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Loubriel, Daniella            91 Team Wichita, Ke    2:34.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Knox, Cherise                 91 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:30.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Dewberry, Taylor              92 Tri-City Rel, Wi    2:21.17

Event 57  Women 800 Meter Run Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Morrow, Charmisha             89 Blues City R, Me    2:13.00
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Dawe, Hillary                 90 Charlotte La, Ch    2:40.00
  2  Trusty, Meghan                90 Charlotte La, Ch    2:35.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Dye, Chantal                  90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    2:45.01
  2  Edwards, Christine            90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Stewart, Stephanie            90 Coastal Empi, Ga    2:40.00
Derby City AC
  1  Clark, Shera                  89 Derby City A, Sh    2:34.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Hall, Brianna                 90 Nashville Il, Na    2:17.00
Precision TC
  1  Mayden, Samantha              90 Precision TC, Na    2:38.11
  2  Wilson, Elizabeth             90 Precision TC, Na    2:43.00
St Louis Blues TC
  1  Morgan, Latisha               89 St Louis Blu, Fl         NT
  2  Usery, Ashley                 90 St Louis Blu, Fl    2:22.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Gagne, Tamara                 90 Team Wichita, Ke    2:20.11
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Marks, Diamond                89 Track Phi Tr, Li    2:17.00
Unattached
  1  Allison, Alyssa               90 Unattached, Herc    2:15.72
  2  Jackson, Victoria             89 Unattached, Coll    2:15.00
  3  Kish, Justine                 88 Unattached, Crea    2:32.00

Event 59  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Benson, Sade                  97 ATAC, Birmingham   10:00.00
Athlete TC
  1  Williams, Vanessa             97 Athlete TC, Gran    5:35.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Smith, Miaya                  00 Blues City R, Me    7:00.00
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kelsey                97 Break Away T, Cl         NT
Gazelle TC
  1  Garnigan, Sidney              97 Gazelle TC, Kenn    5:50.00
  2  Lewis, Marielle               97 Gazelle TC, Mari    5:45.00
Heavenly TC
  1  Jacobs, Erin                  98 Heavenly TC, Arl    6:18.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Jackson, Emily                97 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:54.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Moore, Alexandria             97 Memphis Must, Me    7:15.00
  2  Moore, Lexus                  98 Memphis Must, Me    6:55.00
Titans TC
  1  Russell, Cori                 97 Titans TC, Marie    5:55.00
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Thomas, Antwonette            98 Track Phi Tr, Li    5:25.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Marshall, Elisabeth           97 Tri-City Rel, Wi    5:51.00
Unattached
  1  Foster, Caroline              00 Unattached, King    9:15.00
  2  Skrivanek, Celine             97 Unattached, Hend    6:26.00
Univ City Cougars
  1  Vaughn, Aziza                 97 Univ City Co, Ch    5:55.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Glover, Morgan                99 Worldwide TC, Co    4:15.00

Event 61  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Nyquist, Amanda               95 Charlotte Pa, Ch    5:30.00
Heavenly TC
  1  Jacobs, Ashley                96 Heavenly TC, Arl    5:31.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Colter, Tabitha               95 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:55.00
  2  Jackson, Rachel               96 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:17.00
  3  Rogers, Chandler              95 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:49.00
  4  Yinger, Karlie                95 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  May, Darragh                  96 Memphis Must, Me    6:50.00
  2  Ray, Kamira                   96 Memphis Must, Me    7:00.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Raybourn, Lindsay             96 Nashville Il, Na    5:20.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Blakely, Amber                96 Redemption W, Gr         NT
Tri-City Relays
  1  Baker, Jackeitha              96 Tri-City Rel, Wi    5:19.43
  2  Powell, Divonnie              95 Tri-City Rel, Wi    5:41.26
Unattached
  1  Carmichael, Courtney          96 Unattached, Nash    5:50.00
  2  Jones, Dejah                  96 Unattached, Garn    5:00.78
  3  Tarver, Kate                  96 Unattached, Germ    5:48.04
  4  Topham, Rebekah               96 Unattached, Gris    5:10.00
  5  Zimmerman, Alexa              96 Unattached, King    5:50.00
Worldwide TC
  1  Gardner, Ashley               96 Worldwide TC, Co    3:30.00

Event 63  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blazers Of Mid-Florida
  1  Himmler, Kristy               93 Blazers Of M, Oc         NT
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Hymon, Tiara                  94 Blues City R, Me    5:20.00
  2  Johnson, Erin                 94 Blues City R, Me    5:20.00
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kali                  93 Break Away T, Cl         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Evans, Maryclaire             93 Charlotte La, Ch    5:50.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Bradley, Michelle             94 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Hommerich, Samantha           94 Derby City A, Lo    6:15.00
  2  Smithwick, Patricia           93 Derby City A, Lo    5:15.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Cutler, Nyna                  94 Gazelle TC, Mari    5:15.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Howard, Leslee                93 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:00.00
  2  Yinger, Sadie                 93 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:40.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Davis, Laterra                94 Nashville Il, Na    5:30.50
SciotoTC
  1  Scott, Malinda                94 SciotoTC, Gahann    6:01.00
  2  Scott, Olivia                 93 SciotoTC, Gahann    5:40.00
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Cotterman-Readinger, Emily    93 Terre Haute, Ter         NT
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Philpot, Bria                 93 Track Phi Tr, Li    5:09.00
Unattached
  1  Bates, Gabrielle              94 Unattached, Bron    5:30.00
  2  Dailey, Dani                  94 Unattached, Love         NT
  3  Peoples, Erika                94 Unattached, Bren    5:30.00
  4  Redd, Alaina                  93 Unattached, Midl    5:12.00
  5  Rooks, Brittney               94 Unattached, Balt    4:54.00
  6  Williams, Sydney              93 Unattached, Suwa    5:08.00

Event 65  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Brown, Madison                92 Blues City R, Ho         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Taylor, Nandia                91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Derby City AC
  1  Smith, Cassandra              91 Derby City A, Lo    5:45.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Voyles, Markie                91 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:00.00
  2  Winchester, Lily              92 Knoxville TC, Kn    6:00.00
  3  Zimmerman, Amber              92 Knoxville TC, Kn    5:00.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Claybrooks, Akeyia            91 Nashville Il, Na    4:52.00
Precision TC
  1  Miranda, Klein                91 Precision TC        5:15.67
SciotoTC
  1  Davis, Allyson                92 SciotoTC, Gahann    6:05.00

Event 67  Women 1500 Meter Run Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Morrow, Charmisha             89 Blues City R, Me         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Dawe, Hillary                 90 Charlotte La, Ch    5:40.00
  2  Trusty, Meghan                90 Charlotte La, Ch    5:46.00
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Dye, Chantal                  90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    5:47.37
  2  Edwards, Christine            90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Stewart, Stephanie            90 Coastal Empi, Ga    3:25.00
Derby City AC
  1  Clark, Shera                  89 Derby City A, Sh    5:30.00
Precision TC
  1  Mayden, Samantha              90 Precision TC, Na    5:40.31
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Holt, Alexis                  89 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
Team Wichita TC
  1  Quillin, Marissa              90 Team Wichita, Ke    4:58.39
Unattached
  1  Allison, Alyssa               90 Unattached, Herc    5:30.00

Event 69  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Panthers TC
  1  Nyquist, Amanda               95 Charlotte Pa, Ch   11:00.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Jackson, Rachel               96 Knoxville TC, Kn   13:40.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Raybourn, Lindsay             96 Nashville Il, Na   12:35.00
Tri-City Relays
  1  Powell, Divonnie              95 Tri-City Rel, Wi   11:51.30
Unattached
  1  Jones, Dejah                  96 Unattached, Garn   11:03.57
  2  Topham, Rebekah               96 Unattached, Gris   10:55.00
  3  Zimmerman, Alexa              96 Unattached, King   12:55.00

Event 71  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blazers Of Mid-Florida
  1  Himmler, Kristy               93 Blazers Of M, Oc         NT
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Johnson, Erin                 94 Blues City R, Me   13:00.00
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kali                  93 Break Away T, Cl         NT
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Evans, Maryclaire             93 Charlotte La, Ch   12:10.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Barnes, Lauen                 94 Knoxville TC, Kn   11:57.00
Nashville Illusions TC
  1  Davis, Laterra                94 Nashville Il, Na   12:40.00
Unattached
  1  Bates, Gabrielle              94 Unattached, Bron   12:20.00
  2  Dailey, Dani                  94 Unattached, Love         NT
  3  Peoples, Erika                94 Unattached, Bren   11:30.00
  4  Redd, Alaina                  93 Unattached, Midl   11:18.06
  5  Rooks, Brittney               94 Unattached, Balt   11:00.00
  6  Williams, Sydney              93 Unattached, Suwa   11:56.00

Event 73  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Taylor, Nandia                91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Knoxville TC
  1  Voyles, Markie                91 Knoxville TC, Kn   11:27.00
  2  Zimmerman, Amber              92 Knoxville TC, Kn   10:40.00

Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Charlotte Latin School
  1  Dawe, Hillary                 90 Charlotte La, Ch   11:45.00
  2  Trusty, Meghan                90 Charlotte La, Ch         NT
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Dye, Chantal                  90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   12:33.33
  2  Edwards, Christine            90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         NT
Precision TC
  1  Mayden, Samantha              90 Precision TC, Na   12:50.58
Team Wichita TC
  1  Quillin, Marissa              90 Team Wichita, Ke   10:22.07
Unattached
  1  Allison, Alyssa               90 Unattached, Herc   11:17.00

Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Benson, Sade                  97 ATAC, Birmingham   13:00.00
  2  Evans, Chasity                97 ATAC, Birmingham   13:00.00
  3  Smith, Gabbrelle              98 ATAC, Birmingham   12:00.00
  4  Willis, Kanisha               98 ATAC, Birmingham   12:00.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Winfrey, Ayonna               98 Blues City R, Me         NT
Heavenly TC
  1  Jacobs, Erin                  98 Heavenly TC, Arl   10:30.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Moore, Alexandria             97 Memphis Must, Me   12:20.00
Redemption Warriors
  1  Kissai, Zadiyah               98 Redemption W, Gr         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Washington, Jamia             99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT

Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Gillis, Lasan                 96 ATAC, Birmingham   12:00.00
  2  Wiley, Juaneka                96 ATAC, Birmingham   14:00.00
  3  Willis, Latasha               95 ATAC, Birmingham   14:00.00
Heavenly TC
  1  Jacobs, Ashley                96 Heavenly TC, Arl    9:13.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Ray, Kamira                   96 Memphis Must, Me   12:45.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Dowdy, Shacurea               95 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT

Event 81  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Wright, Felicia               94 Blues City R, Me         NT

Event 83  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Kentucky Racers Racewalk Club
  1  Johnson, Caroline             92 Kentucky Rac, Mo   19:37.00

Event 85  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Kentucky Racers Racewalk Club
  1  Johnson, Amanda               88 Kentucky Rac, Mo   16:16.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Bean, Lakesha                 90 Memphis Must, Me         NT
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Holt, Alexis                  89 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
  2  Houston, Camille              90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         NT
Unattached
  1  Philson, Devin                89 Unattached, Inma         NT
  2  Snochowski, Allison           90 Unattached, Fair   16:30.00
  3  Steele, Kara                  90 Unattached, New          NT

Event 87  Girls Long Jump Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Break Away TC
  1  Whitney, Kaylin               98 Break Away T, Cl   14-04.00
Heavenly TC
  1  Jacobs, Erin                  98 Heavenly TC, Arl    9-10.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Hyatt, Chandler               99 Knoxville TC, Kn         ND
  2  Lewis, Caroline               00 Knoxville TC, Kn    8-08.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Mathis, Sydney                97 LOUISVILLE S, Lo   12-00.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Tate, Caitlin                 98 Mark Trail F, De   12-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Moore, Lexus                  98 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Redemption Warriors
  1  Bruce, Alexia                 97 Redemption W, Gr         ND
  2  Snipes, Anisa                 97 Redemption W, Gr         ND
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Washington, Jamia             99 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   10-00.00
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Becerra, Meghan               98 Southeast Lo, Ro   11-00.00
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Welker, Lindsay               97 Terre Haute, Ter         ND
Track Phi Track Elite Inc
  1  Chiles, Mari                  99 Track Phi Tr, Li    9-10.00
Unattached
  1  Jenkins, Sydney               98 Unattached, Char   12-00.00
  2  Mccoy, Mia                    97 Unattached, Rusk         ND
  3  Williams, Victoria            99 Unattached, Virg   10-00.00
Zephyrs TC
  1  White, Eyona                  98 Zephyrs TC, Bell   12-00.00

Event 89  Girls Long Jump Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Angel Elite
  1  Ghaffar, Aminah               95 Angel Elite, Lum   13-05.00
Break Away TC
  1  Hani, Abby                    95 Break Away T, Ov   15-09.00
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Bond, Daesheree               95 Charlotte El, Pi         ND
  2  Foster, Ashley                96 Charlotte El, Hu         ND
Draft Pick Academy
  1  Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          96 Draft Pick A, La   15-01.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Reed, Fallon                  95 Gazelle TC, Kenn         ND
Highlands Heat
  1  Garrett, Kara                 96 Highlands He, Ab         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Gruetzmacher, Erin            95 Knoxville TC, Kn   13-10.00
  2  Laney, Michaila               95 Knoxville TC, Kn    9-02.00
LOUISVILLE SPEED Track Field
  1  Brannon, Kimberly             95 LOUISVILLE S, Lo   12-06.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  May, Darragh                  96 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Titans TC
  1  Jones, Elisea                 96 Titans TC, Marie   12-00.00
Unattached
  1  Daniels, Asyria               96 Unattached, Hine         ND
  2  Harris, Laquantise            95 Unattached, Cent   13-07.00
  3  Stephens, Jamequa             95 Unattached, Maco   14-05.00

Event 91  Girls Long Jump Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Ann Arbor TC
  1  Anderson, Emily               94 Ann Arbor TC, An         ND
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Dandy, Amber                  93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   16-04.50
  2  Jones, Raven                  93 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   13-09.50
Gazelle TC
  1  Bryant-Brock, Amber           94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         ND
  2  Outland, Taylor               94 Gazelle TC, Kenn         ND
  3  Willis, Monti                 94 Gazelle TC, Mari         ND
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Felton, Allyssa               93 Mark Trail F, Li   16-00.00
  2  Morgan, Casey                 94 Mark Trail F, De   13-00.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Perry, Jasmine                94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   12-00.00
  2  Stokes, Jade                  94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   14-00.00
Scioto TC
  1  Drake, Lauren                 93 Scioto TC, Colum   12-00.00
Team Wichita TC
  1  Davenport, Destiny            94 Team Wichita, Ke   15-00.00
Unattached
  1  Harris, Faren                 93 Unattached, Maco   14-05.00
  2  Mcdougald, Kasha              93 Unattached, Fort   16-10.00
  3  Miller, Kabretta              94 Unattached, Mari   13-00.00
  4  Reliford, Octavia             94 Unattached, Maco         ND
  5  Terrell, Anasterasia          94 Unattached, Maco   14-05.00
Villa Rica Track Field
  1  Slay, Tika                    94 Villa Rica T, Vi   16-00.00

Event 93  Girls Long Jump Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Jones, Quisha                 91 ATAC, Memphis, T         ND
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Ragland, Dejurnetta           92 CHATTANOOGA, Cha         ND
  2  Smith, Kelli                  91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   16-05.25
Kindersport
  1  Tillman, Chloe                92 Kindersport, Nas   15-08.00
  2  Woodard, Courtney             91 Kindersport, Nas   16-06.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Slaughter, Taelor             92 Knoxville TC, Kn   15-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Bean, Dinesha                 91 Memphis Must, Me   16-05.00
Precision TC
  1  Sweeney, Kirstyn              91 Precision TC, Na   16-00.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Smalls, Emani                 91 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   12-00.00
Unattached
  1  Brandt, Katlin                92 Unattached, Mari   16-00.00
  2  Miller, Kimberly              92 Unattached, Ston   17-09.50
  3  Peake, Erica                  91 Unattached, Spar   18-00.00
  4  Robinson, Ariel               91 Unattached, Deca   16-00.00
  5  Roseman, Destiny              92 Unattached, Gran   14-06.00
  6  Weathers, Dominique           92 Unattached, Char   15-06.00

Event 95  Women Long Jump Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Williams, Rachel              90 ATAC, Memphis, T         ND
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Sealey, Brittany              88 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   16-10.00
Coastal Empire TC
  1  Peters, Racqueal              89 Coastal Empi, Ga   16-00.00
Kindersport
  1  Porter, Kate                  90 Kindersport, Nas   16-06.00
  2  Thomson, Emily                89 Kindersport, Nas   16-08.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Holt, Alexis                  89 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   14-00.00
  2  Houston, Camille              90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   13-00.00
  3  Walker, Brionca               90 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa         ND
Unattached
  1  Borries, Johnnie              90 Unattached, Mobi   16-00.00
  2  Brooks-Millender, Millicent   90 Unattached, Doug   17-05.00
  3  Graham, Taylor                90 Unattached, High   16-02.00
  4  Middlebrooks, Faith           88 Unattached, Cony   17-00.00
  5  Norman, Patria                90 Unattached, Spar   17-09.00
Winter Park Flyers
  1  Wisniewski, Sydni             89 Winter Park, Orl   17-09.00

Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Knoxville TC
  1  Davenport, Julie              94 Knoxville TC, Kn         ND
Unattached
  1  Mcdougald, Kasha              93 Unattached, Fort   36-00.00

Event 99  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Unattached
  1  Brandt, Katlin                92 Unattached, Mari   30-05.00
  2  Peake, Erica                  91 Unattached, Spar   32-00.00
  3  Roseman, Destiny              92 Unattached, Gran   33-00.00

Event 101  Women Triple Jump Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Kindersport
  1  Gioia, Gabby                  89 Kindersport, Nas   40-08.00
  2  Mcnish, Emily                 89 Kindersport, Nas   35-09.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Walker, Alana                 90 Memphis Must, Me   36-00.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Phillips, Keshia              90 Northeast Te, Jo   37-08.00
PT Elite TC
  1  Kalmeijer, Saskia             88 PT Elite TC, Mar   37-05.00
Unattached
  1  Anderson, Tiffany             89 Unattached, Spen   30-00.00
  2  Breedlove, Joule              89 Unattached, Brys   34-09.00
  3  Brooks-Millender, Millicent   90 Unattached, Doug   36-01.00
  4  Love, Fredia                  89 Unattached, Wins   35-00.00
  5  Middlebrooks, Faith           88 Unattached, Cony   36-07.00

Event 103  Girls Shot Put Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Evans, Chasity                97 ATAC, Birmingham   13-00.00
  2  Smith, Gabbrelle              98 ATAC, Birmingham    9-00.00
  3  Willis, Kanisha               98 ATAC, Birmingham   12-00.00
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kelsey                97 Break Away T, Cl         ND
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Becerra, Meghan               98 Southeast Lo, Ro   18-00.00
Unattached
  1  Crawford, Emeri               97 Unattached, Gast   18-10.00

Event 105  Girls Shot Put Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Gillis, Lasan                 96 ATAC, Birmingham   12-00.00
  2  Wiley, Juaneka                96 ATAC, Birmingham   10-00.00
  3  Willis, Latasha               95 ATAC, Birmingham   12-00.00
Club Nitro
  1  Johnson, Hallie               96 Club Nitro, Cony   29-00.00
Highlands Heat
  1  Garrett, Kara                 96 Highlands He, Ab         ND
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Gilbert, Adreinne             96 Mark Trail F, De   17-00.00
  2  Hurst, Victoria               96 Mark Trail F, De   17-00.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Kelli                 96 Sprint Athle, At   26-00.00

Event 107  Girls Shot Put Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Reed, Tanae                   94 ATAC, Birmingham   21-00.00
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Porter, Christal              93 Blues City R, Me   30-00.00
Charlotte Elite Track Field
  1  Sweat, Bria                   94 Charlotte El, Ch         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Mckinney, Tiffany             93 Knoxville TC, Kn   14-00.00
  2  Stooksbury, Amber             93 Knoxville TC, Kn   27-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Branch, Ebony                 93 Memphis Must, Me         ND
PT Elite TC
  1  Phillips, Monica              94 PT Elite TC, Mar   28-00.00
SAVANNAH SILVER CHEETAHS
  1  Stokes, Jade                  94 SAVANNAH SIL, Sa   40-00.00
Unattached
  1  Howard, Sarah                 93 Unattached, Dubl   39-04.00

Event 109  Girls Shot Put Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Dane, Tanita                  91 ATAC, Memphis, T         ND
Blues City Runners TC
  1  Brown, Madison                92 Blues City R, Ho   32-00.00
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Wilson, Quanesha              92 GEORGIA STAR, Li         ND
Knoxville TC
  1  Borden, Madison               91 Knoxville TC, Kn   32-00.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Hailey, Chekarey              91 Sprint Athle, At         ND
Unattached
  1  Boyer, Jasmine                91 Unattached, O Fa   39-08.00
  2  Sanders, Jessica              91 Unattached, Gast   32-08.50
Villa Rica Track Field
  1  Gates, Patrice                91 Villa Rica T, Vi   41-00.00

Event 111  Women Shot Put Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Spralling, Lashonda           89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha   30-08.25
Knoxville TC
  1  Spannbauer, Amanda            90 Knoxville TC, Kn   31-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  Bean, Lakesha                 90 Memphis Must, Me         ND
Unattached
  1  Borries, Johnnie              90 Unattached, Mobi   36-05.00
  2  Cuthbertson, Kia              88 Unattached, Spen   34-00.00
  3  Norman, Patria                90 Unattached, Spar         ND

Event 113  Girls High Jump Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kelsey                97 Break Away T, Cl         NH
Knoxville TC
  1  Huddleston, Gentry            98 Knoxville TC, Kn         NH
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner
  1  Becerra, Meghan               98 Southeast Lo, Ro    3-00.00
Unattached
  1  Mccoy, Mia                    97 Unattached, Rusk         NH
  2  Skrivanek, Celine             97 Unattached, Hend    3-03.00

Event 115  Girls High Jump Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Draft Pick Academy
  1  Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          96 Draft Pick A, La    5-00.00
Knoxville TC
  1  Campbell, Riley               96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NH
  2  Gruetzmacher, Erin            95 Knoxville TC, Kn    3-04.00
  3  Reymond, Bridget              95 Knoxville TC, Kn    3-00.00
Memphis Mustangs TC
  1  May, Darragh                  96 Memphis Must, Me    4-04.00

Event 117  Girls High Jump Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
ATAC
  1  Yancey, Alaina                93 ATAC, Memphis, T         NH
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kali                  93 Break Away T, Cl         NH
Gazelle TC
  1  Willis, Monti                 94 Gazelle TC, Mari         NH
Knoxville TC
  1  Butler, Marjorie              93 Knoxville TC, Kn    5-00.00
  2  Davenport, Julie              94 Knoxville TC, Kn    3-08.00
Mark Trail Flying Eagles
  1  Hector, Paige                 94 Mark Trail F, De         NH
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Welker, Rachel                94 Terre Haute, Ter         NH
Unattached
  1  Mcdowell, Miasha              93 Unattached, Char         NH

Event 119  Girls High Jump Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Smith, Kelli                  91 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    5-02.00
Gazelle TC
  1  Person, Kristiana             92 Gazelle TC, Kenn         NH
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Gaul, Candi                   92 GEORGIA STAR, Cl         NH
Kindersport
  1  Woodard, Courtney             91 Kindersport, Nas    5-02.00
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Moore, Holli                  92 Terre Haute, Ter         NH

Event 121  Women High Jump Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
CHATTANOOGA JETS TC
  1  Grays, Arzetta                90 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    4-08.00
  2  Spralling, Lashonda           89 CHATTANOOGA, Cha    4-08.00
Kindersport
  1  Pickett, Ashley               89 Kindersport, Nas    4-10.00
  2  Porter, Kate                  90 Kindersport, Nas    5-00.00
  3  Thomson, Emily                89 Kindersport, Nas    5-00.00
Northeast Tennessee TFC
  1  Phillips, Keshia              90 Northeast Te, Jo    4-09.00
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Chelsey               90 Sprint Athle, At    5-03.00
Unattached
  1  Gamble, Stacey                90 Unattached, Wins    5-00.00
  2  Love, Fredia                  89 Unattached, Wins    5-00.00

Event 123  Girls Pole Vault Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Welker, Rachel                94 Terre Haute, Ter         NH
Unattached
  1  Beam, Emily                   93 Unattached, Hick    7-00.00

Event 125  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
GEORGIA STARS TC
  1  Gaul, Candi                   92 GEORGIA STAR, Cl         NH
Unattached
  1  Richards, Julie               91 Unattached, Elkh    8-06.00
  2  Wall, Skylar                  91 Unattached, Good    7-06.00

Event 127  Women Pole Vault Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Kindersport
  1  Raney, Lesli                  90 Kindersport, Nas   10-00.00
Unattached
  1  Dean, Ellyn                   89 Unattached, Fran         NH
  2  Mullinax, Makenzie            89 Unattached, Land   11-00.00

Event 129  Girls Triathlon Bantam Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kelsey                97 Break Away T, Cl         NP
Knoxville TC
  1  Wharton, Avery                97 Knoxville TC, Kn         NP
Unattached
  1  Mccoy, Mia                    97 Unattached, Rusk         NP

Event 131  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Midget Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Draft Pick Academy
  1  Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          96 Draft Pick A, La         NP
Knoxville TC
  1  Campbell, Riley               96 Knoxville TC, Kn         NP
Unattached
  1  Lafollette, Shay              96 Unattached, Brad         NP

Event 133  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Youth Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Break Away TC
  1  Carney, Kali                  93 Break Away T, Cl         NP
Knoxville TC
  1  Butler, Marjorie              93 Knoxville TC, Kn         NP
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Cotterman-Readinger, Emily    93 Terre Haute, Ter         NP
Villa Rica Track Field
  1  Slay, Tika                    94 Villa Rica T, Vi       3059

Event 135  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Intermediate Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Precision TC
  1  Sweeney, Kirstyn              91 Precision TC, Na         NP
Terre Haute Tigers TC
  1  Moore, Holli                  92 Terre Haute, Ter         NP

Event 137  Women Indoor Pentathlon Young Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
Kindersport
  1  Boersma, Isabel               88 Kindersport, Nas         NP
  2  Gioia, Gabby                  89 Kindersport, Nas         NP
  3  Vangrinsven, Kristina         89 Kindersport, Nas         NP
Sprint Athletics TC
  1  Thomas, Chelsey               90 Sprint Athle, At         NP
Unattached
  1  Borries, Johnnie              90 Unattached, Mobi         NP
Comments