Tennessee Girls XC Team Scores Rankings (10/10 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores ranking for Tennessee girls as of October 10th.

1Dobyns Bennett High School (TN)178
1) Sasha Neglia17:48.001
2) Ellie Hall19:27.5033
3) Morgan Cordell19:33.1741
4) Emma Russum19:34.8443
5) Meg Davis19:49.0360
Average Time: 19:14.51 Total Time: 1:36:12.54 1-5 Split: 2:01.03
6) Ellie Hall20:04.1073
7) Gracie Allen20:12.5181
2Houston High School (TN)209
1) Lydia Tankersley19:07.1220
2) Felicity Bost19:27.5634
3) Anna Tankersley19:28.2035
4) Madeline Harreld19:29.5236
5) Annabel Leonard20:16.6084
Average Time: 19:33.80 Total Time: 1:37:49.00 1-5 Split: 1:09.48
6) Brenna Riseling20:24.6797
7) Meghan Turner20:56.90151
3Hardin Valley Academy (TN)218
1) Cathryn Jardet18:35.097
2) Jenna Wall19:32.8640
3) Madison Grimm19:37.0447
4) Ellie Bachmann19:44.2657
5) Kensi Gray19:58.6267
Average Time: 19:29.57 Total Time: 1:37:27.87 1-5 Split: 1:23.53
6) Taylor Van Hout20:22.8292
7) Madison Buckles21:39.86221
4Farragut High School (TN)315
1) Anna Delahunt18:38.458
2) Madelin Ebbert19:41.2653
3) Ariane Burt20:04.2774
4) Maggie Atchley20:21.1189
5) Gabriella MacAuley20:22.0091
Average Time: 19:49.42 Total Time: 1:39:07.09 1-5 Split: 1:43.55
6) Caroline Carr20:46.97129
7) Carley Busch21:26.10192
5Ravenwood High School (TN)326
1) Jamie Blaylock19:16.3729
2) Alex Rosen19:30.2437
3) Olivia Derr19:42.6054
4) Maeve Hanley20:28.07100
5) Elise Strevell20:34.08106
Average Time: 19:54.27 Total Time: 1:39:31.36 1-5 Split: 1:17.71
6) Msgana Araya20:50.83141
7) Carson Everman20:53.85146
6David Crockett High School (TN)347
1) Breanna Roy18:21.054
2) Rachel Dulaney19:16.3227
3) Taylor Roy19:18.5530
4) Emmaline Hulse20:28.26101
5) Halle Scott21:19.63185
Average Time: 19:44.76 Total Time: 1:38:43.81 1-5 Split: 2:58.58
6) Grace Krell22:00.29263
7) Chloe Cradic23:05.41378
7Brentwood Academy (TN)357
1) Meredith Helton18:23.705
2) Kylie Wittman19:42.6455
3) Whitney Powell19:54.7764
4) Coco Holliday20:15.6283
5) Elizabeth Heckman20:56.70150
Average Time: 19:50.69 Total Time: 1:39:13.43 1-5 Split: 2:33.00
6) Lisey Morrisey21:15.86176
7) Anna Brandon21:34.77212
8Brentwood High School (TN)358
1) Caroline Cherry19:37.1148
2) Kaitlyn Vanderkolk19:37.8851
3) Eden Mittelsdorf19:57.2766
4) Anna Banovac19:59.7370
5) Sidney Bennett20:43.64123
Average Time: 19:59.13 Total Time: 1:39:55.63 1-5 Split: 1:06.53
6) Brooke Elliott20:51.41142
7) Cassie Baldwin21:11.97172
9Arlington High School (TN)403
1) Skylar Boogerd18:39.009
2) Gracelyn Walls19:35.2144
3) Chloe Biggs19:37.7949
4) Corinne Maddox20:56.00149
5) Olivia Barnes20:57.00152
Average Time: 19:57.00 Total Time: 1:39:45.00 1-5 Split: 2:18.00
6) Shelby Udovich21:42.00229
7) Caitlin Priester21:54.47251
10Siegel High School (TN)422
1) Rachel Strayer19:01.6717
2) Marilyn McCarthy19:08.2122
3) Emma McLaughlin20:16.8785
4) Susan Downing20:45.43125
5) Kendall D'Oliveira21:14.08173
Average Time: 20:05.25 Total Time: 1:40:26.26 1-5 Split: 2:12.41
6) Kenda D'oliveira21:23.12188
7) Ashlee Schafer23:44.73457
11Franklin High School (TN)460
1) Whitney Bryant19:58.7169
2) Maddie Fry20:11.7779
3) Mikayla Prince20:20.4388
4) Madison Lanai20:24.2994
5) Julia Foote20:47.34130
Average Time: 20:20.51 Total Time: 1:41:42.54 1-5 Split: 48.63
6) Samantha Groleau20:49.82138
7) Alexa Henderson21:00.18157
12Webb School of Knoxville (TN)478
1) Niki Narayani18:46.0611
2) Lindsay Holliday18:56.1514
3) Elizabeth Moore20:19.3787
4) Kamryn Krishnan21:15.82175
5) Taylor Repine21:26.01191
Average Time: 20:08.68 Total Time: 1:40:43.41 1-5 Split: 2:39.95
6) Caroline Ross21:34.26209
7) Erin Jones22:41.18338
13Daniel Boone High School (TN)505
1) Judy Chellah20:05.5275
2) Gracie Murray20:27.5399
3) Erin Bruce20:29.53103
4) Maria Chellah20:37.25113
5) Marley McCoy20:38.44115
Average Time: 20:27.65 Total Time: 1:42:18.27 1-5 Split: 32.92
6) Alanna Cloud21:10.26169
7) Grace Sheldon22:15.54293
14Science Hill High School (TN)556
1) Gabrielle Mardis19:23.8531
2) Ashley Doyle20:34.17107
3) Abbi Rountree20:36.71112
4) Kyley Carlsen20:49.24135
5) Destiny Haller21:11.59171
Average Time: 20:31.11 Total Time: 1:42:35.56 1-5 Split: 1:47.74
6) Elizabeth Treece23:09.70392
7) Katy Neubert23:11.00396
15Maryville High School (TN)614
1) Rylee Jorgensen19:50.4261
2) Lauren Cole20:21.1490
3) Eden Bollschweiler20:49.45137
4) Parker Avery20:54.07147
5) Snow Coulter21:17.16179
Average Time: 20:38.45 Total Time: 1:43:12.24 1-5 Split: 1:26.74
6) Taylor West21:23.61189
7) Elizabeth Lewis22:46.10345
16Collierville High School (TN)668
1) Gabrielle Sawyer19:08.0021
2) Camille Carlson20:41.00118
3) Lindsay Michaud20:58.79155
4) Kaitlyn Linney20:59.78156
5) Gabby Seitz21:39.01218
Average Time: 20:41.32 Total Time: 1:43:26.58 1-5 Split: 2:31.01
6) Anna Lunsford21:55.00254
7) Hannah Suber22:22.92307
17Oak Ridge High School (TN)684
1) Genevieve Schwarz19:36.9946
2) Jessie Strader20:24.4295
3) Rebekah Joyal20:52.92144
4) Mollie Smith21:18.39183
5) Eden Gee21:37.74216
Average Time: 20:46.09 Total Time: 1:43:50.46 1-5 Split: 2:00.75
6) Abby Hausladen21:46.60240
7) Ingrid Vidales21:52.13249
18Baylor School (TN)694
1) Grace Pippin20:12.4780
2) Emrick Garrett20:31.97104
3) Janie Pippenger20:47.78131
4) Sydney Cansler21:14.36174
5) Merrit Newton21:33.08205
Average Time: 20:51.93 Total Time: 1:44:19.66 1-5 Split: 1:20.61
6) Hannah Rosser23:11.87401
7) Caroline Barker23:45.42458
19West High School (TN)792
1) Elizabeth Babb19:58.6568
2) Elisabeth Bernard20:02.2672
3) Macy Kraslawsky21:18.21182
4) Lydia Messer21:43.40231
5) Cassandra Robbins21:46.50239
Average Time: 20:57.80 Total Time: 1:44:49.02 1-5 Split: 1:47.85
6) Maddie Tisdale22:04.37272
7) Sophia Stallworth25:46.58648
20Riverdale High School (TN)834
1) Sarah Sneed20:00.2071
2) Hannah Dye20:49.34136
3) Megan Lawrence21:05.04162
4) Alden McGinnis21:33.90207
5) Emily Groves21:58.40258
Average Time: 21:05.38 Total Time: 1:45:26.88 1-5 Split: 1:58.20
6) Emma Bess22:35.02326
7) Amanda Little22:46.35347
21Central Magnet High School (TN)846
1) Camille Smith19:12.4025
2) Kerrigan Walls20:35.10110
3) Anna Waldecker20:38.76116
4) Morgan Ouellette22:15.60294
5) Anna Jones22:17.84301
Average Time: 20:59.94 Total Time: 1:44:59.70 1-5 Split: 3:05.44
6) Olivia Guse22:36.40332
7) Melissa Barrett24:40.01540
22Cookeville High School (TN)854
1) Landri Wilcox18:08.462
2) Annie Kate McDermot20:50.76140
3) Emma Cate Jones21:31.21200
4) Maddie Long21:33.34206
5) Morgan Long22:22.19306
Average Time: 20:53.19 Total Time: 1:44:25.96 1-5 Split: 4:13.73
6) Chloe Livingston23:11.51399
7) Jena Burk24:26.81519
23Harpeth Hall School (TN)861
1) Alex Massey20:24.6796
2) Catherine Smith20:54.86148
3) Kaili Wang21:26.68193
4) Clara Murff21:28.30197
5) Mohini Misra21:41.58227
Average Time: 21:11.22 Total Time: 1:45:56.09 1-5 Split: 1:16.91
6) Mohini Misra21:41.77228
7) Alexa Clare Anderson21:46.08236
24Morristown-West High School (TN)871
1) Maggie Layer19:56.8065
2) Katie Simonds20:47.90133
3) Madisyn Page20:57.89153
4) McKenna Korody21:09.96168
5) Caroline Spain22:48.60352
Average Time: 21:08.23 Total Time: 1:45:41.15 1-5 Split: 2:51.80
6) Emma Mitchell23:30.60428
7) Rachel Shaver23:34.93434
25Knoxville Ambassadors High School (TN)903
1) Lydia Cooke19:34.7342
2) Chloe Swick19:43.9156
3) Alyssa Rivera21:17.27180
4) Emma Hodson21:39.22219
5) Grace Cooke23:14.40406
Average Time: 21:05.91 Total Time: 1:45:29.53 1-5 Split: 3:39.67
6) Isabelle Hendrich25:51.17659
7) Keegan Walker28:26.06877
26Knoxville Catholic High School (TN)908
1) Shila Kapaya18:12.253
2) Callie Tucker18:43.9510
3) Eleni Christopoulos21:23.95190
4) Emily Pichiarella21:58.93259
5) Ellen Vo23:39.66446
Average Time: 20:47.75 Total Time: 1:43:58.74 1-5 Split: 5:27.41
6) Ashlyn Ezzo25:15.09599
7) Kate Timbes26:30.26721
27Rossview High School (TN)922
1) Sara Martin20:37.60114
2) Gabriella Kowalski21:05.46163
3) Samantha Rosencrants21:05.60164
4) Gabriel Kowalski21:19.03184
5) Amanda Herrera22:16.58297
Average Time: 21:16.85 Total Time: 1:46:24.27 1-5 Split: 1:38.98
6) Alyssa Leaverton22:21.10303
7) Greta Kowalski22:48.06350
28Fred J. Page High School (TN)922
1) GiGi Maddox19:08.3023
2) Leigh Walters19:16.3228
3) Raegan Van wirt22:08.72279
4) Jordynn Placentia22:09.83281
5) Sarah Regener22:24.57311
Average Time: 21:01.55 Total Time: 1:45:07.74 1-5 Split: 3:16.27
6) Amanda Laboy22:33.19320
7) Alex Williams22:35.91329
29Centennial High School (TN)938
1) Claudia Dassow19:35.4045
2) Kathryne Hirt21:06.50165
3) Gabby Stoneking21:40.20222
4) Ally Medvid21:49.80244
5) Katelyn Darnell21:59.30262
Average Time: 21:14.24 Total Time: 1:46:11.20 1-5 Split: 2:23.90
6) Micayla Doom23:43.13454
7) Sophia Harvey24:08.50487
30Oakland High School (TN)974
1) Breja Hooks19:06.7419
2) Kayleigh McIntyre21:07.25166
3) Maja Lakes21:42.31230
4) Ashlyn Cook22:06.29274
5) McKenzie Louis22:12.00285
Average Time: 21:14.92 Total Time: 1:46:14.59 1-5 Split: 3:05.26
6) Momo Takada22:16.06296
7) Amelia Graves22:58.86369
31White Station High School (TN)976
1) Chloe Willis19:44.7558
2) Kathryn Haynes20:53.00145
3) Kaitlyn Thomas21:08.38167
4) Alexis Anderson21:50.13245
5) Emma Shadow22:54.89361
Average Time: 21:18.23 Total Time: 1:46:31.15 1-5 Split: 3:10.14
6) Mary Hatley23:06.00381
7) Sloan Hubner23:17.00411
32Independence High School (TN)979
1) Sadie Cook18:50.9212
2) Emmi Allen20:47.82132
3) Emma Wilson21:41.25225
4) Georgia Cook21:49.06243
5) Kaitlyn Biggs22:57.74367
Average Time: 21:13.36 Total Time: 1:46:06.79 1-5 Split: 4:06.82
6) Kaitlyn Delp23:16.70410
7) Ashton Northrop24:09.44492
33Dyer Co. High School (TN)994
1) Isabella Trasolini20:45.66126
2) Kady Beth Leake21:00.25158
3) Isabel Trasolini21:34.66211
4) Lilly Torrence21:36.20213
5) Bailey Chandler22:12.76286
Average Time: 21:25.91 Total Time: 1:47:09.53 1-5 Split: 1:27.10
6) Madison Ray22:17.75299
7) Destiny Kimbrell22:33.73321
34St. Agnes Academy (TN)1003
1) Rebecca Calderoni20:23.0093
2) Abigail Williams20:35.00109
3) Brittain Ross21:43.90233
4) Marisa Lewis22:08.00276
5) Mary O Henderson22:15.30292
Average Time: 21:25.04 Total Time: 1:47:05.20 1-5 Split: 1:52.30
6) Mary Olivia Henderson22:22.00305
7) Abby Sellers22:36.00330
35Signal Mountain High School (TN)1046
1) Mattie Parker19:53.9463
2) Kate Umbarger21:36.22214
3) Julia Agan21:40.52224
4) Catherine Drennan21:43.68232
5) Tara Jessen22:26.76313
Average Time: 21:28.22 Total Time: 1:47:21.12 1-5 Split: 2:32.82
6) Caroline Cornett23:09.98394
7) Emma Johnson23:38.69444
36Father Ryan High School (TN)1067
1) Mary Hampton Hayden21:18.09181
2) Stella Harrison21:26.96194
3) Rachel Knapp21:28.94198
4) Helen McCall21:48.44242
5) Mary Hampt Hayden21:54.66252
Average Time: 21:35.42 Total Time: 1:47:57.09 1-5 Split: 36.57
6) Annabel Feltner22:09.74280
7) Delaney Herrmann23:03.15374
37Briarcrest Christian School (TN)1106
1) Meghan Underwood18:59.6416
2) Vi Stuart21:56.50256
3) Camille Moffatt22:06.10273
4) Reagan Casey22:08.30278
5) Hannah Fisher22:10.30283
Average Time: 21:28.17 Total Time: 1:47:20.84 1-5 Split: 3:10.66
6) Hannah Rendall22:10.70284
7) Brittany Bishop22:54.70359
38Rhea County High School (TN)1220
1) Lesley Green19:09.0224
2) Sarah Welch20:42.80121
3) Gia Smithwick21:39.47220
4) Lena Miller22:56.52364
5) Lily Garrison24:09.43491
Average Time: 21:43.45 Total Time: 1:48:37.24 1-5 Split: 5:00.41
6) Lauren Garrison25:49.98656
7) Hannah Hall25:51.03658
39Station Camp High School (TN)1220
1) Faith Brown19:04.1418
2) Sydney Wallace20:42.90122
3) Bella Gebhardt22:16.62298
4) Sydney Bell22:45.25342
5) Laura Cervantes23:37.66440
Average Time: 21:41.31 Total Time: 1:48:26.57 1-5 Split: 4:33.52
6) Sagel Anderson23:39.75447
7) Sydney Robertson23:44.70456
40Beech Senior High School (TN)1275
1) Lindsay Ahlmeyer20:28.60102
2) Maggie Medley21:04.90161
3) Emily McDowell22:12.99287
4) Autumn Howard22:44.08339
5) Olivia Pearl23:07.43386
Average Time: 21:55.60 Total Time: 1:49:38.00 1-5 Split: 2:38.83
6) Kaylee Nelson23:48.10466
7) Sarah Freels23:50.08469
41University School of Johnson City (TN)1310
1) Bekah Owen20:18.8686
2) Ali Burns21:00.62159
3) Christina Fulcher22:03.88271
4) Anna Bader22:47.52349
5) Anna Davidson23:38.89445
Average Time: 21:57.95 Total Time: 1:49:49.77 1-5 Split: 3:20.03
6) Camilla Rivas23:55.04475
7) Ashley Daniel24:11.60495
42University School of Nashville (TN)1333
1) Ella Steinhilber21:10.50170
2) Talia Barton21:44.44234
3) Zoe Light22:13.93290
4) Mia Owen22:21.46304
5) Shriya Karam22:39.35335
Average Time: 22:01.94 Total Time: 1:50:09.68 1-5 Split: 1:28.85
6) Gracie Li22:52.03356
7) Olivia Dossett23:22.00416
43L & N STEM Academy (TN)1385
1) Laura Bretscher18:56.4615
2) Brooke Foster20:45.81127
3) Deja Griffin22:03.83270
4) Channing Gentry22:54.80360
5) Mary Mader25:23.74613
Average Time: 22:00.93 Total Time: 1:50:04.64 1-5 Split: 6:27.28
6) Brodrieka Maxwell-dav26:13.10694
7) Haley Hill27:32.26813
44Sovereign Grace (TN)1390
1) Lauren McKnight21:29.59199
2) Skye Peterson21:38.13217
3) Gianna Ferri22:03.11269
4) Kate Johnson22:45.39343
5) Rebekah Jones22:55.28362
Average Time: 22:10.30 Total Time: 1:50:51.50 1-5 Split: 1:25.69
6) Kyrie Hall23:05.63379
7) Annamargaret George23:11.09398
45St. George's Independent School (TN)1399
1) Allison Newman19:37.8250
2) Maggie Wilson20:15.0082
3) Sarah McDonald21:17.00178
4) Rachel Umansky24:32.00533
5) Merryn Ruthling24:52.00556
Average Time: 22:06.76 Total Time: 1:50:33.82 1-5 Split: 5:14.18
6) Annika Conlee25:55.00663
7) Annie Murff26:24.00712
46Bartlett High School (TN)1481
1) Carly Garrett20:34.00105
2) Amelia Putnam22:02.11265
3) Morgan Williams22:46.00344
4) Elizabeth Wallace23:06.00382
5) Chrissy Jensen23:06.95385
Average Time: 22:19.01 Total Time: 1:51:35.06 1-5 Split: 2:32.95
6) Alyssa Fermanich23:19.00413
7) Katy Fischer23:19.00414
47Bearden High School (TN)1483
1) Elise Pickett20:48.59134
2) Alice Rosalyn Winchester22:00.76264
3) Alivia Nytko22:35.00325
4) Evelyn Patten23:03.68376
5) Holly Byars23:06.00384
Average Time: 22:18.81 Total Time: 1:51:34.03 1-5 Split: 2:17.41
6) Ivy Milligan23:10.88395
7) Leah Crowley23:24.00419
48Tennessee High School (TN)1491
1) Marley Hillman21:31.59202
2) Emma Davis21:31.99203
3) Sydney Smith21:40.31223
4) Ginny Osborne23:12.71402
5) Kayli Juarez23:46.08461
Average Time: 22:20.54 Total Time: 1:51:42.68 1-5 Split: 2:14.49
6) Cheyenne Sams23:51.49472
7) Liz Chen26:04.58679
49White House-Heritage High School (TN)1500
1) Samantha Church20:41.85119
2) Mackenzie Bennett21:50.47246
3) Bella Richardson22:51.05353
4) Aliyah Bledsoe23:03.20375
5) Madeline Segars23:14.87407
Average Time: 22:20.29 Total Time: 1:51:41.44 1-5 Split: 2:33.02
6) Ella Griffin23:38.09442
7) Jenny Patel26:51.28755
50Summit High School (TN)1513
1) Aislynn Reagle20:46.31128
2) Ashleigh Tyler21:59.01261
3) Abby Ryan22:06.89275
4) Amanda Keck22:56.06363
5) Kaitlyn Webb24:08.36486
Average Time: 22:23.33 Total Time: 1:51:56.63 1-5 Split: 3:22.05
6) Mackenzie Angus25:46.17646
7) Tiffany Chen27:31.24812
51Stone Memorial High School (TN)1580
1) Kayla Whittenberg21:22.81187
2) Cheyenne Jones22:13.63289
3) Susan Nelson22:51.83355
4) Ashley Hale22:54.21358
5) Anna Kemmer23:09.52391
Average Time: 22:30.40 Total Time: 1:52:32.00 1-5 Split: 1:46.71
6) Emmie Speich23:28.27425
7) Jacey Wiley23:56.66478
52Girls Preparatory School (TN)1595
1) Carley Braman20:10.3176
2) Jane Eiselstein20:26.5998
3) Kate Thel22:23.30309
4) Brianna House24:28.92524
5) Ella Ensign25:10.02588
Average Time: 22:31.83 Total Time: 1:52:39.14 1-5 Split: 4:59.71
6) Ana von Kessler26:03.45676
7) Allison Lockhart26:39.71740
53Merrol Hyde Magnet (TN)1633
1) Kaelyn Meier19:23.9932
2) Emmie Monroe22:44.50340
3) Reagan Poskevich22:58.36368
4) Josie Kastner23:02.83373
5) Ellen Getter24:27.15520
Average Time: 22:31.37 Total Time: 1:52:36.83 1-5 Split: 5:03.16
6) Rebecca Morgan25:20.02609
7) Audrey Savage28:02.15850
54South Gibson County High School (TN)1640
1) Leah Spahr21:27.00195
2) Gracelyn Lewis21:57.00257
3) Virginia Webster23:06.00383
4) Sara Fawcett23:09.00388
5) Claire Piercy23:22.00417
Average Time: 22:36.20 Total Time: 1:53:01.00 1-5 Split: 1:55.00
6) Morgan Seech23:32.00430
7) Alex Kemper24:10.00494
55White Co. High School (TN)1731
1) Evan Welch19:31.2839
2) Katie Anderson22:36.24331
3) Sydni Perkins23:09.85393
4) Brittany Simmons23:26.27424
5) Macey Tollison24:41.98544
Average Time: 22:41.12 Total Time: 1:53:25.62 1-5 Split: 5:10.70
6) Ashlee Sherrell26:03.29674
7) Morgan Ledbetter26:55.24762
56Volunteer High School (TN)1763
1) Angelica Phillips21:52.00248
2) Rachel Michalik21:54.90253
3) Sara Burnette22:33.01319
4) Morgan Brake23:19.72415
5) McKinley Caldwell24:30.00528
Average Time: 22:49.93 Total Time: 1:54:09.63 1-5 Split: 2:38.00
6) Bailey Ferguson24:58.00570
7) Celine McNally25:02.79578
57Nolensville High School (TN)1788
1) Hailey Kim21:36.25215
2) Madilyn Garrison22:17.78300
3) Sarah Vogelpohl23:05.87380
4) Maggie Butera23:34.73433
5) Lynn Plunkett23:45.87460
Average Time: 22:52.10 Total Time: 1:54:20.50 1-5 Split: 2:09.62
6) Hannah Katelin Reynolds24:11.93498
7) Trystan Wepking25:14.37595
58Cumberland Co. High School (TN)1823
1) Sydney Tabor19:31.1438
2) Lauren Tabor20:10.8677
3) Kailey Lewis22:44.57341
4) Rosemarie Balderas24:46.62551
5) Laura Timmcke27:34.12816
Average Time: 22:57.46 Total Time: 1:54:47.31 1-5 Split: 8:02.98
6) Katelyn Carpenter31:48.691036
59Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet (TN)1831
1) Tinsley Sheppard20:45.09124
2) Gracie Ess21:31.57201
3) Ines Zamora22:02.81268
4) Hannah Tan25:10.35589
5) Sadie Kimbrough25:46.96649
Average Time: 23:03.36 Total Time: 1:55:16.78 1-5 Split: 5:01.87
6) Hannah Chen26:42.31745
7) Emily Hudson26:46.49749
60Mt. Juliet High School (TN)1856
1) Jalyn Jenkins20:11.2178
2) Alex Houston21:02.26160
3) Sydney Jaynes24:28.81523
4) Elyse Dutch24:42.72545
5) Kendall Fitzsimmons24:46.31550
Average Time: 23:02.26 Total Time: 1:55:11.31 1-5 Split: 4:35.10
6) Ashley Bergman24:47.88554
7) Ireland Stewart24:54.78560
61Martin Luther King High School (TN)1896
1) Eliza DeShon22:29.26316
2) Sophia Hardin22:35.36327
3) Uma Plambeck22:40.77337
4) Christina Curtis23:35.00435
5) Victoria Gross24:00.82481
Average Time: 23:04.24 Total Time: 1:55:21.21 1-5 Split: 1:31.56
6) Camden Morris24:13.75505
7) Youli Yao26:16.83699
62Wilson Central High School (TN)1950
1) Nicole Esslinger21:16.34177
2) Bethany Farber22:40.47336
3) Kaitlyn Randolph23:17.86412
4) Olivia Fanning24:09.60493
5) Mackenzie Abigt-Hansen24:31.55532
Average Time: 23:11.16 Total Time: 1:55:55.82 1-5 Split: 3:15.21
6) Alexis Garcia25:39.32638
7) Abby Presley27:38.80823
63Cannon Co. High School (TN)1987
1) Zettie Elrod21:41.48226
2) Amanda Blanco22:25.93312
3) Ade Harwood23:37.78441
4) Angela Vassar24:11.81497
5) Isabella Russo24:18.48511
Average Time: 23:15.10 Total Time: 1:56:15.48 1-5 Split: 2:37.00
6) Samantha Jones24:54.96561
7) Tyger Kennedy25:08.46584
64Lexington High School (TN)2021
1) Janeann Ujcich22:56.80365
2) Alison Bland23:03.94377
3) Laura Mobeley23:13.12404
4) Haley Azbill23:36.34437
5) Abby Bland23:36.47438
Average Time: 23:17.33 Total Time: 1:56:26.67 1-5 Split: 39.67
6) Ashley Mobeley29:15.71928
7) Chastity Wilson33:20.781077
65Greeneville High School (TN)2104
1) Julia Mulhollen21:34.34210
2) Jadyn Shelton21:50.89247
3) Meredith Mulhollen23:25.22422
4) Aubrey Knop25:01.54574
5) Emma Myers25:47.14651
Average Time: 23:31.83 Total Time: 1:57:39.13 1-5 Split: 4:12.80
6) Meg Butler26:41.15743
7) Violet Boss27:07.82780
66Cocke County High School (TN)2108
1) Morgan Blazer19:51.5262
2) Aurora Sandoval22:23.20308
3) Madison Dockery23:13.00403
4) Sarah Hawk25:38.40635
5) Karissa Rogers26:17.28700
Average Time: 23:28.68 Total Time: 1:57:23.40 1-5 Split: 6:25.76
6) Kaylee Gurley30:43.001000
7) Katie Hohimer34:25.001097
67Anderson County High School (TN)2123
1) Maddy Moody18:30.516
2) Mollie Longmire19:38.3152
3) Josie Logan24:32.57534
4) Mackenzie Hensley25:50.36657
5) Corey Strike28:24.45874
Average Time: 23:23.24 Total Time: 1:56:56.20 1-5 Split: 9:53.94
6) Shelby Elrod31:23.561022
68Evangelical Christian School (TN)2128
1) Holly Huffman21:27.53196
2) Sarah Johnson22:13.00288
3) Gabby Genereaux24:36.00536
4) Audrey Fuhrman24:44.51546
5) Bella Horrocks24:55.31562
Average Time: 23:35.27 Total Time: 1:57:56.35 1-5 Split: 3:27.78
6) Ashlynn Thetford24:57.00567
7) Reagan Shackleford25:26.17620
69Southwind High School (TN)2153
1) Aaliyah Wilson22:39.00334
2) India Wilson23:09.00390
3) Breanna Miles23:40.00449
4) Zyriah Harris23:54.00474
5) Tyra Nabors24:15.00506
Average Time: 23:31.40 Total Time: 1:57:37.00 1-5 Split: 1:36.00
6) Zyrian Nabors25:10.00587
7) Myah Spann25:21.00610
70Northeast High School (TN)2184
1) Asiara Nakasone21:46.10238
2) Malia Carter23:57.40479
3) Rayven Thomasson23:57.80480
4) Isabella Maynard24:03.97483
5) Natalya Bryant24:13.16504
Average Time: 23:35.69 Total Time: 1:57:58.43 1-5 Split: 2:27.06
6) Carace Dennis25:01.61575
7) Amari McAllister25:46.50647
71Sullivan East High School (TN)2191
1) Emma Aubrey20:58.62154
2) Sonoma Davis22:57.68366
3) Rebekah Skaggs24:21.97514
4) Riley Skaggs24:41.14543
5) Zoe Dougherty25:23.83614
Average Time: 23:40.65 Total Time: 1:58:23.24 1-5 Split: 4:25.21
6) Abigail Freyling25:55.89665
7) Autumn Townsend27:00.50769
72Girls Preparatory Middle School (TN)2234
1) Carley Braman20:35.69111
2) Jane Eiselstein21:20.24186
3) Brianna House24:28.79522
4) Ana Von Kessler26:11.36690
5) Ella Ensign26:32.35725
Average Time: 23:49.69 Total Time: 1:59:08.43 1-5 Split: 5:56.66
6) Allison Lockhart27:11.44786
73Christ Presbyterian Academy (TN)2265
1) Katherine Betts21:52.80250
2) Elizabeth Blakely23:29.31427
3) Sydney Hinson24:08.57488
4) Lacy Sheppard24:38.80537
5) Gracie Jernigan24:55.98563
Average Time: 23:49.09 Total Time: 1:59:05.46 1-5 Split: 3:03.18
6) Emma Fenton24:57.38569
7) Margaret Spodnik25:12.66593
74St. Mary's Episcopal School (TN)2268
1) Jessica Joshi23:11.00397
2) Caroline Ciaramitaro23:29.00426
3) Ginny Bratton23:32.00429
4) Chloe Webster24:12.00500
5) Caroline Gramm24:25.00516
Average Time: 23:45.80 Total Time: 1:58:49.00 1-5 Split: 1:14.00
6) Maryanna Coulouboritsis24:56.00564
7) Madeleine O'Toole25:32.00631
75St. Benedict at Auburndale (TN)2286
1) Kaitlyn Butze21:59.00260
2) Caroline Armour22:02.69267
3) Bridgette Groben25:02.00577
4) Isabelle Verret25:07.00582
5) Caroline Bacon25:16.00600
Average Time: 23:53.34 Total Time: 1:59:26.69 1-5 Split: 3:17.00
6) Madeline Balton25:40.00640
7) Javi Gault26:54.00758
76Davidson Academy (TN)2324
1) Lucy Rutherford20:42.41120
2) Mary Hannah Jones24:29.42525
3) Mei Lin Dye24:30.46529
4) Sophia Rowe24:44.84548
5) Roxy Fields25:16.59602
Average Time: 23:56.74 Total Time: 1:59:43.72 1-5 Split: 4:34.18
6) Anna Shaw28:14.30860
77Jefferson County High School (TN)2352
1) Kaylee Guinn23:25.20421
2) Elli Weatherbie23:40.55450
3) Kaitlyn Williams23:41.59452
4) Tori Rogers24:19.36512
5) Andrea Stansberry24:25.72517
Average Time: 23:54.48 Total Time: 1:59:32.42 1-5 Split: 1:00.52
6) Jordan Reilly25:14.36594
7) Lauren Smith26:01.82671
78Walker Valley High School (TN)2373
1) Bailey Mullett21:45.00235
2) Ashtyn Frazier22:24.40310
3) Esther Teeuwen24:47.00552
4) Kaylee Parkison25:33.00632
5) Angie Torres25:45.00644
Average Time: 24:02.88 Total Time: 2:00:14.40 1-5 Split: 4:00.00
79Franklin Road Academy (TN)2460
1) Sherwin Nazemi23:16.38409
2) Paige Johnson23:25.57423
3) Brooke Broussard24:30.90530
4) Alyssa Meko24:40.16541
5) Ana Salvagno24:52.19557
Average Time: 24:09.04 Total Time: 2:00:45.20 1-5 Split: 1:35.81
6) Erin Betty25:29.77626
7) Elizabe Childress26:30.55722
80Dickson Co. High School (TN)2471
1) Allie Potter22:35.66328
2) Kaitlyn Sesler23:02.20372
3) Kaia Eneveldson24:26.13518
4) Chasity Kindred25:00.73573
5) Jaylyn Herndon26:04.73680
Average Time: 24:13.89 Total Time: 2:01:09.45 1-5 Split: 3:29.07
6) Izzy Milbrand26:36.00732
7) Megan Seeley26:58.72767
81Dresden High School (TN)2471
1) Loral Winn18:55.9813
2) Anna Johnson19:15.5926
3) Rachel Cravens23:53.03473
4) Brooke Parker29:39.18956
5) Ryleigh Warren30:52.341003
Average Time: 24:31.22 Total Time: 2:02:36.12 1-5 Split: 11:56.36
6) Taylor Ferrell34:05.081090
82Blackman High School (TN)2482
1) Megan Roth21:34.06208
2) Amanda May23:55.74477
3) Aiyana Gallant24:53.68558
4) Olivia Sorrell25:09.20585
5) Lily Nguyn25:48.77654
Average Time: 24:16.29 Total Time: 2:01:21.45 1-5 Split: 4:14.71
6) Loren Osborne26:20.68705
7) Kayla Zuck27:06.92777
83Soddy Daisy High School (TN)2515
1) Gabrielle Beckett22:15.73295
2) Jennifer Bolling22:34.49324
3) Amber Holcombe24:29.63526
4) Savannah Benton26:05.54681
5) Emma Meeker26:10.79689
Average Time: 24:19.24 Total Time: 2:01:36.18 1-5 Split: 3:55.06
6) Samantha Bolling27:01.12772
7) Anna Thomson28:59.01916
84J. Frank White Academy (TN)2594
1) Elizabeth Melton22:10.00282
2) Presley Cole22:28.00315
3) Kirsten Keith23:42.87453
4) Allana Polland26:38.00737
5) Grace Kelly27:27.00807
Average Time: 24:29.17 Total Time: 2:02:25.87 1-5 Split: 5:17.00
6) Kyla Piercy28:23.00869
7) Chrissy Bradley32:06.001042
85Cherokee High School (TN)2597
1) Harper Russell20:50.30139
2) Maria Howard23:38.37443
3) Grace Walker23:41.31451
4) Chloe Cooper26:37.00734
5) Lorryn Alvis-Andies27:42.70830
Average Time: 24:29.94 Total Time: 2:02:29.68 1-5 Split: 6:52.40
6) Anna Walker28:34.00884
7) Laura Grace Jenkins29:27.00943
86Cleveland High School (TN)2652
1) Katie Estes23:40.00448
2) Emily Rominger23:45.45459
3) Megan Funderburk23:47.30463
4) Alexis Kyle24:57.26568
5) Amelia Musselman26:25.85714
Average Time: 24:31.17 Total Time: 2:02:35.86 1-5 Split: 2:45.85
6) Breanna Belcher27:29.41810
7) Brooklyn Kyle28:35.40888
87Morristown-East High School (TN)2704
1) Sandra Flores22:34.36322
2) Ella Ricker24:40.00539
3) Natalia Ferraez24:45.95549
4) Babette Steele25:23.00611
5) Ashley Soto26:07.95683
Average Time: 24:42.25 Total Time: 2:03:31.26 1-5 Split: 3:33.59
6) Lauren Shockely26:20.20704
7) Martina Campanella27:01.00771
88St. Cecilia Academy (TN)2735
1) Shelby Mryncza20:34.64108
2) Rosemary Robinson23:55.37476
3) Gracie O'Brien25:42.82642
4) Rosie Robinson26:22.05707
5) Anna Perone27:23.70802
Average Time: 24:47.72 Total Time: 2:03:58.58 1-5 Split: 6:49.06
6) Allie O'Brien28:46.77901
7) Helen Reisinger31:37.111028
89Elizabethton High School (TN)2799
1) Lauren Pilkton20:39.00117
2) Chloe Lyons24:20.00513
3) Camille Davison25:12.00592
4) Cheyenne Bowers26:15.85697
5) Heather Estep28:28.01880
Average Time: 24:58.97 Total Time: 2:04:54.86 1-5 Split: 7:49.01
6) Madison Jaynes32:21.351051
90Providence Academy (TN)2806
1) Christen Sholes22:54.00357
2) Madeline Runnels24:12.60502
3) Natalie Luttrell24:29.90527
4) Abbey Loran25:17.00603
5) Courtney Stover27:35.00817
Average Time: 24:53.70 Total Time: 2:04:28.50 1-5 Split: 4:41.00
6) Parker Barnes27:35.00818
7) Miranda Sheek29:19.00934
91Karns High School (TN)2820
1) Ashton Clifton22:46.27346
2) Perla Perez23:36.81439
3) Madison Clifton25:16.29601
4) Jesula Cunningham26:23.92711
5) Hope Rogers26:30.84723
Average Time: 24:54.83 Total Time: 2:04:34.13 1-5 Split: 3:44.57
6) Macie Edwards27:47.30837
7) Faith Rogers29:27.82944
92Scott High School (TN)2833
1) Gabriella Boles22:27.00314
2) Grace Sexton24:09.00489
3) Lou Chaney25:00.00572
4) Kristin Skogman25:53.00661
5) Jacy Williams27:22.00797
Average Time: 24:58.20 Total Time: 2:04:51.00 1-5 Split: 4:55.00
6) Karmen Smith27:58.30848
7) Autum Goodman28:20.00865
93Columbia Central High School (TN)2860
1) MaryBeth Robertson23:14.33405
2) Maxine Marczak23:49.10468
3) Lizb Tadeo-vargas24:40.44542
4) Lizbeth Tadeo-Vargas24:49.07555
5) Emmaclaire Armstrong28:37.86890
Average Time: 25:02.16 Total Time: 2:05:10.80 1-5 Split: 5:23.53
6) Cynthia Pitts28:43.40898
7) Elena Gray29:29.42947
94Harding Academy (TN)2879
1) Josie Sharp21:33.00204
2) Shelby Jackson23:25.06420
3) Anna Zyriek25:52.00660
4) Charlotte Godat27:13.00789
5) Courtney Baker27:27.00806
Average Time: 25:06.01 Total Time: 2:05:30.06 1-5 Split: 5:54.00
6) Audrey Powell27:36.00820
7) Kendall Force33:19.951074
95Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) (TN)2890
1) Katlyn Ray21:48.32241
2) Elizabeth Christopher22:02.41266
3) Kate Bishop26:11.92691
4) Laiken White26:28.74720
5) Hunter Troutt30:03.74972
Average Time: 25:19.03 Total Time: 2:06:35.13 1-5 Split: 8:15.42
6) Katie Brown30:23.02987
96Stewarts Creek High School (TN)2906
1) Allison Perkins23:51.35471
2) Kylie Stephens24:02.46482
3) Zoey Mitchell25:15.01597
4) Natalie Perkins25:26.57621
5) Kalissa Marion26:37.09735
Average Time: 25:02.50 Total Time: 2:05:12.48 1-5 Split: 2:45.74
6) Lauren Day27:51.79845
7) Avonlea Cooper28:43.74899
97Sevier Co. High School (TN)2925
1) Jensen Overbay20:51.96143
2) Ashlynne Brown23:35.28436
3) Hannah Ownby25:17.78605
4) Jenna Jordan27:37.49821
5) Kyra Kendrick29:04.80920
Average Time: 25:17.46 Total Time: 2:06:27.31 1-5 Split: 8:12.84
98Marshall County High School (TN)3014
1) Leah Hollingsworth22:08.24277
2) Noami Hopper23:50.49470
3) Kaitlin Johnson25:29.29624
4) Alexis Cashion25:34.16633
5) McKinley Richardson31:04.471010
Average Time: 25:37.33 Total Time: 2:08:06.65 1-5 Split: 8:56.23
6) Erika Campbell31:41.101032
7) Mara Polston32:21.731052
99Lausanne Collegiate School (TN)3029
1) Maura Cliff24:15.63507
2) Vilanna Wang25:20.00608
3) Jacqueline Lee25:25.00616
4) damla onder25:32.00630
5) yagmur onder26:00.00668
Average Time: 25:18.53 Total Time: 2:06:32.63 1-5 Split: 1:44.37
100Clarksville High School (TN)3043
1) Sara Salyer22:34.40323
2) Hunter Farrell24:47.40553
3) Caroline Giles26:21.00706
4) Mary Wagoner26:26.07715
5) Sydney Overdeer26:42.92746
Average Time: 25:22.36 Total Time: 2:06:51.79 1-5 Split: 4:08.52
6) Miyu Torisu27:10.60783
7) Amelia Gregoire29:16.49930
101Sullivan Central High School (TN)3048
1) Maci Cloninger23:11.70400
2) Madi Griswold24:57.00566
3) Amanda Robinette25:07.20583
4) Madison Hunt26:27.10718
5) Morgan Davenport27:08.00781
Average Time: 25:22.20 Total Time: 2:06:51.00 1-5 Split: 3:56.30
6) Reagan Lancaster27:46.20835
7) Rachel Lancaster29:57.00967
102East Hamilton High School (TN)3098
1) Emily Gregg22:14.98291
2) Megan Hines25:38.77636
3) Carmen Merolle26:00.71669
4) Claire Yolitz26:40.25741
5) Emma Hines26:55.03761
Average Time: 25:29.95 Total Time: 2:07:29.74 1-5 Split: 4:40.05
6) Ashleigh Cox27:33.39814
7) Ruby Champlin30:28.06990
103Hutchison School (TN)3128
1) Annabelle Bridgforth23:01.00371
2) Madison Morris25:28.00622
3) Abigail White25:47.00650
4) Abigail Fonville26:16.00698
5) Ellie Sappington27:12.00787
Average Time: 25:32.80 Total Time: 2:07:44.00 1-5 Split: 4:11.00
6) Grace Ellsworth27:35.00819
7) Josie Butler27:43.00832
104Fayette Ware High School (TN)3145
1) Cecilia Hunter24:23.53515
2) Sarah McKinley25:03.74580
3) Katie Ayala25:19.78607
4) Clara Johnson25:45.63645
5) Madison Alberding27:22.27798
Average Time: 25:34.99 Total Time: 2:07:54.95 1-5 Split: 2:58.74
6) Kaylie Moody29:20.69935
105Westminster Academy High School (TN)3149
1) Jessa McElroy23:09.00389
2) Ashton Storey24:06.00485
3) Amelia Steiner26:06.00682
4) Sophia Tusant27:17.00793
5) Louise Klinke27:23.00800
Average Time: 25:36.20 Total Time: 2:08:01.00 1-5 Split: 4:14.00
6) Laney Hansen27:40.00827
7) Emma Hays Gibson27:42.00829
106Lipscomb Academy (TN)3177
1) Alexandr Peterson23:34.21432
2) Alexandria Peterson24:09.20490
3) Sara Wilson25:25.68619
4) Katelyn Walker26:49.53754
5) Josie Kenney28:31.09882
Average Time: 25:41.94 Total Time: 2:08:29.71 1-5 Split: 4:56.88
6) Abigail McQueen30:55.401005
7) Elliot Jones31:47.221034
107Macon Co. High School (TN)3181
1) Selena Rios24:11.64496
2) Keelie Tucker24:58.81571
3) Donavyn Green25:09.40586
4) Sydni Bowman26:10.36687
5) Laci Worrell27:50.25841
Average Time: 25:40.09 Total Time: 2:08:20.46 1-5 Split: 3:38.61
6) Carolina McAdams28:27.90879
7) Isabella Boxold29:46.55959
108Coffee Co. Central High School (TN)3208
1) Sarah Pearson22:38.96333
2) Emily St. John23:22.94418
3) Byanka Woods26:25.00713
4) Kara Mueller28:23.06871
5) Zoe Mills28:24.03873
Average Time: 25:50.80 Total Time: 2:09:13.99 1-5 Split: 5:45.07
6) Jasie Willis32:27.001053
7) Shelby Watkins32:28.671054
109Westmoreland High School (TN)3276
1) Leah Kendall24:15.80508
2) Avery Morris25:03.30579
3) Darby Bowser25:18.60606
4) Savannah Martin26:37.10736
5) Jordan Bandy27:57.80847
Average Time: 25:50.52 Total Time: 2:09:12.60 1-5 Split: 3:42.00
6) Kailan Woodard28:30.83881
7) Zoey Fuller29:16.20929
110CSTHEA Patriots High School (TN)3277
1) Kathryn Vradenburgh19:47.5759
2) Ana Roach25:15.05598
3) Savannah Fruth26:15.51696
4) Kayla Mattox27:51.00842
5) Alexis Hrinik33:34.001082
Average Time: 26:32.63 Total Time: 2:12:43.13 1-5 Split: 13:46.43
111Chattanooga Christian School (TN)3307
1) Jenna Sandhof25:24.76615
2) Allie Gilliam25:25.60618
3) Lizzie Ross25:28.12623
4) Riley Anand26:10.37688
5) Lillie Cate26:55.49763
Average Time: 25:52.87 Total Time: 2:09:24.34 1-5 Split: 1:30.73
6) Sarah Allison28:07.34853
7) Anna Hurley32:42.001060
112Midway High School (TN)3364
1) Molly Woodby24:05.11484
2) Jenna Hudgins26:03.44675
3) Brittany Clark26:22.61708
4) Jessi Michaud26:38.66738
5) Trish Prater26:54.71759
Average Time: 26:00.91 Total Time: 2:10:04.53 1-5 Split: 2:49.60
6) Kinsey Gardiner28:54.89910
7) Andalynn Bosnak28:55.88913
113South-Doyle High School (TN)3426
1) Masalon Sanoe23:33.99431
2) Rebecca Hayes25:37.16634
3) Nancianne Atchley26:40.45742
4) Monet Harriman27:16.63791
5) Marley Harriman27:41.02828
Average Time: 26:09.85 Total Time: 2:10:49.25 1-5 Split: 4:07.03
6) Addison Cable30:21.09986
7) Hannah Feller31:04.821011
114Gibson Co. High School (TN)3434
1) Jaci White23:07.62387
2) Kj White26:42.02744
3) Emma Siler26:47.79750
4) Annie Bass27:03.68774
5) Hannah Ball27:07.32779
Average Time: 26:09.69 Total Time: 2:10:48.43 1-5 Split: 3:59.70
6) Kaci Sweatt29:58.65968
7) Zoey Neal31:38.111030
115Sweetwater High School (TN)3434
1) Sarah Laurence22:29.92317
2) Mackenzie Sprankle24:31.32531
3) Amanda Henning27:24.24803
4) Tylina Everett27:26.30805
5) Angela Moses30:09.17978
Average Time: 26:24.19 Total Time: 2:12:00.95 1-5 Split: 7:39.25
6) Morgan Hadorn32:55.811064
116Munford High School (TN)3463
1) Lexie Collins22:32.00318
2) Maddie Davis26:12.00692
3) Brianna Tuggle26:19.70701
4) Kayleigh Keyes26:52.00756
5) Samantha Nelson30:38.07996
Average Time: 26:30.75 Total Time: 2:12:33.77 1-5 Split: 8:06.07
6) Taylor Jones30:41.07998
117Heritage High School (TN)3492
1) Mariapia Malebra22:46.36348
2) Maddie Jinks22:51.15354
3) Caylin Wilson26:39.47739
4) Haley Kline31:33.841025
5) Alice Ghinassi31:34.031026
Average Time: 27:04.97 Total Time: 2:15:24.85 1-5 Split: 8:47.67
6) Daya Bleuel31:37.451029
7) Alexis Kline32:08.191045
118Alvin C. York Institute (TN)3499
1) Lori Cook23:46.90462
2) Isabelle Walker25:39.00637
3) Hannah Conatser26:01.75670
4) Autumn Roberts27:04.74775
5) Jubilee Christman29:37.00955
Average Time: 26:25.88 Total Time: 2:12:09.39 1-5 Split: 5:50.10
6) Samantha Kirby30:57.651007
7) Olivia Reagan32:06.561043
119Mitchell High School (TN)3500
1) Tashon Bryson23:48.00465
2) Ravann Rodgers25:11.00590
3) Miata Borders25:49.00655
4) Ken'yunte Goss28:35.00886
5) McKenzie Stanbach28:50.00904
Average Time: 26:26.60 Total Time: 2:12:13.00 1-5 Split: 5:02.00
6) Janeka Turner30:02.00970
120Huntingdon High School (TN)3547
1) Kelly Raye White24:18.01509
2) Kaylee Taylor26:36.03733
3) Carson Ensley26:49.07753
4) Courtney Saylor27:00.90770
5) Lydia Jones27:10.37782
Average Time: 26:22.88 Total Time: 2:11:54.38 1-5 Split: 2:52.36
6) Kaitlyn Wyatt27:42.76831
7) Lillian Taylor29:48.21962
121Tullahoma High School (TN)3556
1) Lily Jenkins21:55.01255
2) Elise Sandlin26:32.72726
3) Willow Hobbs27:18.23795
4) Iskadar Dohrmann28:14.15859
5) Katharine Hills29:05.03921
Average Time: 26:37.03 Total Time: 2:13:05.14 1-5 Split: 7:10.02
122West Creek High School (TN)3559
1) Makayla Hollifield23:49.00467
2) Makayla Hollifield24:18.31510
3) Ashlynn Sparks26:49.00752
4) Patricia Angel28:21.10867
5) Savannah Barker29:51.00963
Average Time: 26:37.68 Total Time: 2:13:08.41 1-5 Split: 6:02.00
6) KAYSI EADES31:34.601027
7) Kila Lyle33:20.701076
123Covington High School (TN)3593
1) Kirby Bradshaw22:48.23351
2) M'Dia Walker26:07.97684
3) Alexis Williams26:14.26695
4) Sha'daishu Yarbrough28:32.24883
5) M'dia Walker30:10.93980
Average Time: 26:46.73 Total Time: 2:13:53.63 1-5 Split: 7:22.70
124Clarksburg High School (TN)3597
1) Sarah Derryberry24:12.62503
2) Brooklyn Williams25:17.05604
3) Ashlyn Yarbrough25:29.34625
4) Maddie Peterson28:00.34849
5) Sami Roney31:14.761016
Average Time: 26:50.82 Total Time: 2:14:14.11 1-5 Split: 7:02.14
6) Emily Peterson33:42.911083
125East Hickman High School (TN)3605
1) Olivia Plunkett23:00.91370
2) Chloee Adams25:59.00667
3) Destnie Howell28:11.00855
4) Blair King28:11.42856
5) Gracie Nolen28:12.00857
Average Time: 26:42.87 Total Time: 2:13:34.33 1-5 Split: 5:11.09
126Livingston Academy (TN)3609
1) Brookelyn Bilbrey24:27.99521
2) Jill VanDomelen25:47.49652
3) Anyah Beachy26:19.86703
4) Mallory Trull28:15.73861
5) Rhea Lynne Conner28:23.86872
Average Time: 26:38.99 Total Time: 2:13:14.93 1-5 Split: 3:55.87
127Pope John Paul II High School (TN)3622
1) Ella Platek25:25.35617
2) Morgan Stansell26:08.70686
3) Alli Kolemba26:31.00724
4) Halle Reep27:18.00794
5) Kathleen Korba27:23.00801
Average Time: 26:33.21 Total Time: 2:12:46.05 1-5 Split: 1:57.65
6) Cate Kroeger28:35.32887
7) Avery Reeder28:38.20892
128Hendersonville High School (TN)3652
1) Lydia Demes25:23.39612
2) Jalie Gibson26:12.48693
3) Ashlyn Williams26:56.39765
4) Keturah Tobias27:16.52790
5) Carly Martin27:16.76792
Average Time: 26:37.11 Total Time: 2:13:05.54 1-5 Split: 1:53.37
6) Cynthia Maravilla27:52.11846
7) Alyssa Hughes30:04.61973
129Whitehaven High School (TN)3681
1) Raynisha Dawson25:05.00581
2) Lauryn Bradley25:43.00643
3) Ashleigh Stephen26:03.00673
4) Danielle Clines28:23.00870
5) Kennedi Beck28:56.00914
Average Time: 26:50.00 Total Time: 2:14:10.00 1-5 Split: 3:51.00
6) Tyanna Fontaine30:15.00982
7) Kyla Barron30:25.00989
130Cornersville High School (TN)3688
1) Sorrell Martin24:12.33501
2) Sami Chumley26:26.18716
3) Emma Mitchell27:22.42799
4) Hannah Hinds27:45.94834
5) Hannah Hagood27:49.23838
Average Time: 26:43.22 Total Time: 2:13:36.10 1-5 Split: 3:36.90
6) Elizabeth Gregory28:43.02897
7) Elizabeth Taylor29:26.11940
131Clarksville Academy (TN)3706
1) Hunter Farrell25:14.56596
2) Nikki Harnage25:55.01664
3) Mackenzie Johnson27:10.75784
4) Caroline Giles27:30.09811
5) Victoria Hilfiker28:06.32851
Average Time: 26:47.35 Total Time: 2:13:56.73 1-5 Split: 2:51.76
6) Cambree Reed28:24.88875
7) Anne Kimball29:17.90932
132Loudon High School (TN)3775
1) Anna Rutherford24:44.56547
2) Emily Vance25:40.12641
3) Kaylee Patterson26:35.99731
4) Courtney Gillis29:09.29925
5) Faith Thompson29:17.57931
Average Time: 27:05.51 Total Time: 2:15:27.53 1-5 Split: 4:33.01
6) Sabrina Johnson34:13.411093
133Chatt. School for the Arts & Sciences (TN)3789
1) Taylor Milliron24:39.58538
2) KiAna Queener25:02.00576
3) Ellie Shelton27:49.40839
4) Anvitha Kosaraju28:27.64878
5) Li Li Hatch29:46.14958
Average Time: 27:08.95 Total Time: 2:15:44.76 1-5 Split: 5:06.56
6) Dawson Brown-Ezell30:49.441002
134Memphis Central High School (TN)3823
1) Kyranny Dillard24:12.00499
2) Jada Pittman25:11.00591
3) Candice Mcgowan28:10.00854
4) Annabelle Mozingo28:42.00896
5) Kitonna Gales30:17.00983
Average Time: 27:18.40 Total Time: 2:16:32.00 1-5 Split: 6:05.00
6) Alicia Hernadez31:12.001014
135South Greene High School (TN)3830
1) Lexi Harrison23:15.00408
2) Sofia Furches25:30.00627
3) Hannah Taylor28:40.00894
4) Katie Harrison29:15.00927
5) Kennedi Annette30:05.00974
Average Time: 27:21.00 Total Time: 2:16:45.00 1-5 Split: 6:50.00
136Campbell Co. High School (TN)3852
1) Victoria Hembree24:53.74559
2) Dakoda Cook27:28.38809
3) Elisabeth Bolton27:39.36825
4) Brianna Long27:39.85826
5) Ekaterina Runkina27:44.34833
Average Time: 27:05.13 Total Time: 2:15:25.67 1-5 Split: 2:50.60
6) Aliyah England28:37.18889
7) Cassie Kohlmeyer29:32.48952
137Obion Co. Central High School (TN)3933
1) Madison Northam25:39.71639
2) Taylor Woody26:19.73702
3) Jayden Campbell27:38.56822
4) LIlli Callens28:12.04858
5) Miranda HIll28:55.43912
Average Time: 27:21.09 Total Time: 2:16:45.47 1-5 Split: 3:15.72
6) Lily Moore29:28.74946
7) Abby HIll29:32.88953
138McMinn County High School (TN)3981
1) Cecilia Blackledge25:54.00662
2) Samantha Pritchett26:43.00747
3) Autumn Brazzell26:56.00764
4) Ashlyn Liner28:39.00893
5) Carly Lowery28:57.00915
Average Time: 27:25.80 Total Time: 2:17:09.00 1-5 Split: 3:03.00
6) Heather King32:04.431041
139Milan High School (TN)4029
1) Brooklyn Barnes26:35.76730
2) Olivia Fisher26:59.45768
3) Savanah Crone27:27.66808
4) Summer Crone27:33.87815
5) Layla Robinson28:50.91908
Average Time: 27:29.53 Total Time: 2:17:27.65 1-5 Split: 2:15.15
140Trinity Christian Academy (TN)4064
1) Anna Baker26:35.50729
2) Janie Patterson26:53.94757
3) Mckenzie Carver27:05.38776
4) Emily Hunt28:25.31876
5) Savannah Lee29:12.62926
Average Time: 27:38.55 Total Time: 2:18:12.75 1-5 Split: 2:37.12
141Germantown High School (TN)4093
1) Zahara Goldkin24:56.00565
2) Anna He26:55.00760
3) Jada Farmer27:07.00778
4) Kryzza Olivido29:04.00919
5) Madison Meadors33:17.001071
Average Time: 28:15.80 Total Time: 2:21:19.00 1-5 Split: 8:21.00
6) Atira Fennell34:19.001094
142Warren Co. High School (TN)4179
1) Olianada Vazquez26:04.50678
2) Jayda Lusk26:08.53685
3) Maddy Bodnar26:35.02728
4) Allison Cunningham30:32.69993
5) Genesis Yanez34:21.321095
Average Time: 28:44.41 Total Time: 2:23:42.06 1-5 Split: 8:16.82
6) Allis Cunningham34:27.691099
143Ridgeway High School (TN)4192
1) Erykah Pierson23:48.00464
2) Paris Brown28:20.00864
3) Safiatou Balde29:18.00933
4) Jazmine Carter29:22.00936
5) Kennedie Fossett30:35.00995
Average Time: 28:16.60 Total Time: 2:21:23.00 1-5 Split: 6:47.00
6) Oriana Loggins30:56.001006
7) Angel Mccoy33:33.001080
144Hardin Co. High School (TN)4228
1) Robin Fant22:18.27302
2) Whitney Williams27:51.06844
3) Nara Mamari29:39.82957
4) Penny Rickman32:21.031050
5) Cassieona Schubert33:20.621075
Average Time: 29:06.16 Total Time: 2:25:30.80 1-5 Split: 11:02.35
145Montgomery Central High School (TN)4231
1) Erica Scharn26:02.00672
2) Mackenzie Warren27:25.00804
3) Vivian Hurn28:22.10868
4) Gabrielle Lesher29:08.00922
5) Jessica Mccall29:54.50965
Average Time: 28:10.32 Total Time: 2:20:51.60 1-5 Split: 3:52.50
6) Sidney Gallo30:03.00971
7) Abby Dennis30:18.40984
146Memphis Middle College High School (TN)4265
1) Candace Mcgowan26:48.00751
2) Madison Williams27:11.00785
3) Mordesty Williams28:50.00903
4) AaQuila Abdul-BaaQe28:54.00909
5) Alliyah Holeyfield29:00.00917
Average Time: 28:08.60 Total Time: 2:20:43.00 1-5 Split: 2:12.00
6) Erin Rodgers29:22.00937
7) Aliyah Holleyfield30:53.001004
147Northview Academy (TN)4265
1) Katie Smock23:44.29455
2) Savanna Martin28:50.35906
3) Sophie Stiles28:55.14911
4) Laura Whaley30:34.34994
5) Lilly Heinsohn30:42.31999
Average Time: 28:33.29 Total Time: 2:22:46.43 1-5 Split: 6:58.02
148Watertown High School (TN)4285
1) McKenna George25:30.17628
2) Ashlea Dickens26:26.56717
3) Emma Christensen27:46.98836
4) Saranda Woodson31:56.241038
5) Mattie Ray33:05.581066
Average Time: 28:57.11 Total Time: 2:24:45.53 1-5 Split: 7:35.41
6) Kayla Kohr34:24.081096
149Camden Central High School (TN)4298
1) Brittney Fox25:48.10653
2) Joelle Costa26:27.38719
3) Macy Hudson28:40.66895
4) Amber Collins31:00.871008
5) Jessica Fox31:23.621023
Average Time: 28:40.13 Total Time: 2:23:20.63 1-5 Split: 5:35.52
150Chester Co. High School (TN)4344
1) Sylena Johnson24:32.98535
2) Laura Beth Welch26:34.79727
3) Kendalyn Shipman31:08.401013
4) Leigh Anne Dugger31:20.731020
5) Elyssa Ledford32:19.051049
Average Time: 29:11.19 Total Time: 2:25:55.95 1-5 Split: 7:46.07
6) Leigh Anne Dugger32:47.901062
7) Mary Katherine Walker33:12.821068
151St. Andrew's-Sewanee High School (TN)4421
1) Carla Hof25:58.00666
2) Sophia Patterson28:35.00885
3) Hannah Warmbrod29:30.00949
4) Winnie Fang29:48.00960
5) Jules French29:48.00961
Average Time: 28:43.80 Total Time: 2:23:39.00 1-5 Split: 3:50.00
152Trezevant High School (TN)4491
1) Makaylah Frye27:13.00788
2) Sade Hudson27:39.00824
3) QUINTERRIA Foster29:30.00948
4) RICHARA COOPER29:33.00954
5) Raven Lockett30:08.00977
Average Time: 28:48.60 Total Time: 2:24:03.00 1-5 Split: 2:55.00
6) Emma Jackson32:12.001047
153Fairview High School (TN)4497
1) Kendall Spicer26:23.00710
2) Alexandria Brown28:18.00862
3) Julianna White29:23.97938
4) Lolly Lewis29:24.29939
5) Donavan Brown32:17.931048
Average Time: 29:09.44 Total Time: 2:25:47.19 1-5 Split: 5:54.93
154Pigeon Forge High School (TN)4531
1) Lilly Simms21:46.10237
2) Jessica Patel33:15.941070
3) Hailey Bryan33:17.641072
4) Reegan Hensley33:18.411073
5) Morgan McClure33:31.561079
Average Time: 31:01.93 Total Time: 2:35:09.65 1-5 Split: 11:45.46
155Bledsoe Co. High School (TN)4554
1) Jessica Campbell25:30.86629
2) Julian Reed29:26.55941
3) Melanie Plata29:28.52945
4) Emmy Long31:15.431018
5) Laura Campbell31:20.821021
Average Time: 29:24.44 Total Time: 2:27:02.18 1-5 Split: 5:49.96
156Hixson High School (TN)4572
1) Emmily Clack26:56.89766
2) Carol Hua28:44.11900
3) Anna Ousager29:03.13918
4) Samantha Wild29:59.37969
5) Rachel Lane31:16.551019
Average Time: 29:12.01 Total Time: 2:26:00.05 1-5 Split: 4:19.66
157Oneida High School (TN)4630
1) Daneisha Burress27:21.00796
2) Shelby Yancy27:51.00843
3) Carlie Anderson30:05.00975
4) Kayley Kidd30:19.00985
5) Miranda McCartt31:40.001031
Average Time: 29:27.20 Total Time: 2:27:16.00 1-5 Split: 4:19.00
6) Madison Baird32:31.001057
7) Laurel Blount32:42.001061
158Bolivar Central High School (TN)4640
1) Shakiya Blakemore26:22.96709
2) Meredith Owens29:31.27951
3) Sadie Richardson29:55.32966
4) Tamya Blakemore30:10.39979
5) Kennedy Sisk31:48.171035
Average Time: 29:33.62 Total Time: 2:27:48.11 1-5 Split: 5:25.21
159Hickman Co. High School (TN)4720
1) Shelby Borland26:04.00677
2) Ava Larue28:38.00891
3) Deanna Williams30:29.50992
4) Raqual Zitta33:14.001069
5) Madison Setzer34:12.001091
Average Time: 30:31.50 Total Time: 2:32:37.50 1-5 Split: 8:08.00
160Northwest High School (TN)4751
1) Junaita Jimenez27:02.00773
2) Alivia Henderson29:31.21950
3) Caleigh Rozmenoski30:13.30981
4) Calie Rozmenoski30:23.05988
5) Caliegh Rozmenoski32:39.001059
Average Time: 29:57.71 Total Time: 2:29:48.56 1-5 Split: 5:37.00
161Washburn High School (TN)4803
1) Emery Coffey26:44.66748
2) Haley Nicley29:54.36964
3) Lorelei Larrison30:43.871001
4) Ruthie Tolliver31:08.011012
5) BreAnna Scearce33:30.321078
Average Time: 30:24.24 Total Time: 2:32:01.22 1-5 Split: 6:45.66
162Dyersburg High School (TN)4871
1) Emma Newbill27:49.50840
2) Hannah Jackson28:06.48852
3) Maddie Norton32:29.501056
4) Rebecca Reed32:37.011058
5) Reece Hopgood32:56.471065
Average Time: 30:47.79 Total Time: 2:33:58.96 1-5 Split: 5:06.97
6) Halle Hopgood33:08.831067
7) Breanna Rood33:33.841081
163Brighton High School (TN)4883
1) Haley Simpson28:50.22905
2) Kimaya Fletcher29:08.80923
3) Kimaya Fletcher30:29.08991
4) Farraday Johnson31:01.561009
5) Sasha Gooden32:29.201055
Average Time: 30:23.77 Total Time: 2:31:58.86 1-5 Split: 3:38.98
164Gallatin High School (TN)4910
1) Rachel Broadrick28:19.69863
2) Olivia Scott28:50.52907
3) Hannah Jones31:13.311015
4) Sara Tiboca31:42.051033
5) Katherine Bullard34:13.141092
Average Time: 30:51.74 Total Time: 2:34:18.71 1-5 Split: 5:53.45
165Lincoln Co. High School (TN)5030
1) Kara Minor28:47.88902
2) Gabby Barnett30:05.28976
3) Denali Quinonez31:14.771017
4) Kaitlyn Lynch31:52.581037
5) Anna Lirette34:27.131098
Average Time: 31:17.53 Total Time: 2:36:27.64 1-5 Split: 5:39.25
166Ooltewah High School (TN)5051
1) Chloe Bridenstine28:20.89866
2) Sarah Miller29:09.14924
3) Laurel Hartman33:49.021086
4) Lauren Woodworth33:51.151087
5) Kristin Davis34:02.001088
Average Time: 31:50.44 Total Time: 2:39:12.20 1-5 Split: 5:41.11
167Craigmont High School (TN)5089
1) Jamie Sieber29:27.00942
2) Mariah Houston31:30.001024
3) Elexis Metcalf32:02.001039
4) Cierra Taylor32:04.001040
5) Mikayla Green32:07.001044
Average Time: 31:26.00 Total Time: 2:37:10.00 1-5 Split: 2:40.00
6) Donitha Green32:10.001046
168West Carroll High School (TN)5318
1) Makenya Gaskin30:40.00997
2) Destini Roberson32:52.721063
3) Makaliyah Hughes33:45.181084
4) Sathina Gaskin33:45.541085
5) Noelle Roberts34:02.911089
Average Time: 33:01.27 Total Time: 2:45:06.35 1-5 Split: 3:22.91



Comments