Tennessee Girls XC Team Scores Rankings (9/5 Update)

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Check out the current XC team scores rankings for Tennessee girls as of September 5th.

1Ravenwood High School (TN)146
1) Jamie Blaylock19:25.707
2) Alex Rosen19:53.8921
3) Olivia Derr20:18.2833
4) Maeve Hanley20:28.0741
5) Elise Strevell20:34.0844
Average Time: 20:08.00 Total Time: 1:40:40.02 1-5 Split: 1:08.38
6) Msgana Araya21:09.7775
7) Ansley Baine21:47.58119
2Houston High School (TN)168
1) Lydia Tankersley19:52.0320
2) Anna Tankersley20:07.4925
3) Madeline Harreld20:14.6329
4) Felicity Bost20:18.3134
5) Annabel Leonard20:52.7660
Average Time: 20:17.04 Total Time: 1:41:25.22 1-5 Split: 1:00.73
6) Brenna Riseling21:09.4874
7) Meghan Turner21:38.08106
3BrentwoodH High School (TN)243
1) Caroline Cherry20:18.0932
2) Kaitlyn Vanderfolk20:23.1636
3) Anna Banovac20:38.5146
4) Eden Mittelsdorf20:44.9953
5) Sidney Bennett21:10.9976
Average Time: 20:39.15 Total Time: 1:43:15.74 1-5 Split: 52.90
6) Cassie Baldwin21:11.9777
7) Meg Caylor22:01.75131
4Siegel High School (TN)253
1) Marilyn McCarthy19:29.8610
2) Rachel Strayer19:39.5216
3) Susan Downing20:45.4354
4) Emma McLaughlin21:03.3962
5) Kenda D'oliveira21:39.20111
Average Time: 20:31.48 Total Time: 1:42:37.40 1-5 Split: 2:09.34
6) Kendall D'Oliveira22:03.54132
7) Alexis Davis24:17.86300
5BrentwoodA Academy (TN)269
1) Meredith Helton18:44.852
2) Kylie Wittman20:17.7931
3) Whitney Powell20:39.3649
4) Coco Holliday21:22.4589
5) Lisey Morrisey21:32.8198
Average Time: 20:31.45 Total Time: 1:42:37.26 1-5 Split: 2:47.96
6) Elizabeth Heckman21:43.78114
7) Catherine Galiwango23:21.29225
6Arlington High School (TN)283
1) Gracelyn Walls19:39.2415
2) Skylar Boogerd19:54.3022
3) Chloe Biggs20:24.7238
4) Corinne Maddox21:33.3999
5) Olivia Barnes21:38.72109
Average Time: 20:38.07 Total Time: 1:43:10.37 1-5 Split: 1:59.48
6) Caitlin Priester22:12.94140
7) Shelby Udovich22:59.22192
7Hardin Valley Academy (TN)328
1) Cathryn Jardet19:48.0219
2) Madison Grimm20:46.2955
3) Jenna Wall21:05.0764
4) Ellie Bachmann21:08.2470
5) Kensi Gray21:48.56120
Average Time: 20:55.24 Total Time: 1:44:36.18 1-5 Split: 2:00.54
6) Taylor Van Hout22:36.50168
7) Shanna Lambert23:29.11239
8Franklin High School (TN)331
1) Mikayla Prince20:38.8748
2) Whitney Bryant20:41.9750
3) Alexa Henderson21:00.1861
4) Maddie Fry21:09.1572
5) Julia Foote21:33.92100
Average Time: 21:00.82 Total Time: 1:45:04.09 1-5 Split: 55.05
6) Samantha Groleau21:37.54105
7) Claire Elliott21:50.54122
9David Crockett High School (TN)354
1) Breanna Roy19:20.506
2) Taylor Roy20:27.7040
3) Rachel Dulaney20:44.5052
4) Emmaline Hulse21:50.70123
5) Halle Scott22:06.40133
Average Time: 20:53.96 Total Time: 1:44:29.80 1-5 Split: 2:45.90
6) Grace Krell22:52.80184
7) Chloe Cradic24:18.90302
10Science Hill High School (TN)455
1) Gabrielle Mardis19:29.109
2) Destiny Haller21:22.6090
3) Abbi Rountree21:26.9093
4) Ashley Doyle21:59.70129
5) Kyley Carlsen22:06.80134
Average Time: 21:17.02 Total Time: 1:46:25.10 1-5 Split: 2:37.70
6) Elizabeth Treece23:09.70207
7) Katy Neubert23:11.00212
11Riverdale High School (TN)495
1) Sarah Sneed20:16.1630
2) Hannah Dye21:06.3567
3) Megan Lawrence21:52.95125
4) Alden McGinnis22:07.88135
5) Emily Groves22:10.45138
Average Time: 21:30.76 Total Time: 1:47:33.79 1-5 Split: 1:54.29
6) Amanda Little23:07.82203
7) Emma Bess23:28.40237
12Rossview High School (TN)516
1) Sara Martin20:05.2724
2) Gabriel Kowalski21:19.0385
3) name no21:19.4887
4) Amanda Herrera22:16.58143
5) Alyssa Leaverton22:47.29177
Average Time: 21:33.53 Total Time: 1:47:47.65 1-5 Split: 2:42.02
6) Cassandra Moore23:02.37195
7) Makayla Norton25:11.03356
13Farragut High School (TN)535
1) Anna Delahunt20:23.5637
2) Gabriella MacAuley21:17.8483
3) Maggie Atchley21:28.9694
4) Madelin Ebbert22:12.68139
5) Ariane Burt22:51.12182
Average Time: 21:38.83 Total Time: 1:48:14.16 1-5 Split: 2:27.56
6) Caroline Carr23:11.73215
7) Carley Busch23:16.01219
14Morristown-West High School (TN)537
1) Maggie Layer20:22.8035
2) Katie Simonds21:05.4065
3) McKenna Korody21:46.20116
4) Madisyn Page22:16.10142
5) Caroline Spain22:48.60179
Average Time: 21:39.82 Total Time: 1:48:19.10 1-5 Split: 2:25.80
6) Emma Mitchell23:30.60245
7) Linzee Mitchell24:26.20309
15Central Magnet High School (TN)590
1) Camille Smith19:27.108
2) Anna Waldecker20:38.7647
3) Kerrigan Walls21:17.3381
4) Anna Jones23:08.23204
5) Olivia Guse23:36.71250
Average Time: 21:37.63 Total Time: 1:48:08.13 1-5 Split: 4:09.61
6) Morgan Ouellette23:44.41255
7) Melissa Barrett24:40.01323
16Daniel Boone High School (TN)612
1) Judy Chellah21:23.7092
2) Marley McCoy21:39.50112
3) Erin Bruce21:49.30121
4) Gracie Murray21:53.70126
5) Maria Chellah22:31.90161
Average Time: 21:51.62 Total Time: 1:49:18.10 1-5 Split: 1:08.20
6) Alanna Cloud22:47.30178
7) Grace Sheldon23:30.20243
17Collierville High School (TN)612
1) Gabrielle Sawyer19:40.2817
2) Camille Carlson21:09.4573
3) Gabby Seitz22:30.59159
4) Lindsay Michaud22:35.12165
5) Anna Lunsford23:04.67198
Average Time: 21:48.02 Total Time: 1:49:00.11 1-5 Split: 3:24.39
6) Kaitlyn Linney23:12.64216
7) Hannah Suber24:11.32291
18Oakland High School (TN)627
1) Breja Hooks19:34.0813
2) Kayleigh McIntyre21:07.2569
3) Maja Lakes22:28.61158
4) McKensie Louis22:50.70181
5) Momo Takada23:09.17206
Average Time: 21:49.96 Total Time: 1:49:09.81 1-5 Split: 3:35.09
6) Amelia Graves24:01.23278
7) Riley Hudson24:30.62317
19Maryville High School (TN)701
1) Rylee Jorgensen21:19.2386
2) Eden Bollschweiler22:23.63150
3) Snow Coulter22:27.45154
4) Lauren Cole22:27.46155
5) Parker Avery22:28.47156
Average Time: 22:13.25 Total Time: 1:51:06.24 1-5 Split: 1:09.24
6) Taylor West23:37.33251
7) Elizabeth Lewis25:12.35359
20Cookeville High School (TN)701
1) Landri Wilcox18:44.241
2) Annie Kate McDermot22:19.48145
3) Maddie Long22:21.56148
4) Emma Cate Jones22:40.50172
5) Morgan Long23:27.44235
Average Time: 21:54.64 Total Time: 1:49:33.22 1-5 Split: 4:43.20
6) Chloe Livingston24:16.16299
7) Jena Burk24:26.81310
21Fred J. Page High School (TN)708
1) GiGi Maddox19:09.345
2) Leigh Walters20:49.3756
3) Raegan Van wirt23:05.12199
4) Alex Williams23:10.71210
5) Amanda Laboy23:28.83238
Average Time: 21:56.67 Total Time: 1:49:43.37 1-5 Split: 4:19.49
6) Jordynn Placentia23:29.46240
7) Sarah Regener23:58.49275
22Baylor School (TN)708
1) Grace Pippin21:14.9279
2) Emrick Garrett21:17.1080
3) Sydney Cansler22:13.17141
4) Merrit Newton22:33.97164
5) Janie Pippenger23:30.39244
Average Time: 22:09.91 Total Time: 1:50:49.55 1-5 Split: 2:15.47
6) Catherine Cansler24:44.62328
7) Hannah Rosser25:09.94354
23Dyer Co. High School (TN)735
1) Kady Beth Leake21:30.2295
2) Isabel Trasolini21:34.66101
3) Lilly Torrence22:32.88162
4) Madison Ray22:43.92175
5) Bailey Chandler23:07.62202
Average Time: 22:17.86 Total Time: 1:51:29.30 1-5 Split: 1:37.40
6) Jenna Robbins23:25.60233
7) Destiny Kimbrell23:50.50264
24Signal Mountain High School (TN)757
1) Mattie Parker21:38.88110
2) Tara Jessen22:26.76153
3) Julia Agan22:28.53157
4) Kate Umbarger22:35.57166
5) Catherine Drennan22:39.90171
Average Time: 22:21.93 Total Time: 1:51:49.64 1-5 Split: 1:01.02
6) Emma Johnson24:10.30290
7) Caroline Cornett24:57.00341
25Beech Senior High School (TN)789
1) Lindsay Ahlmeyer20:33.5043
2) Maggie Medley21:38.59108
3) Autumn Howard22:44.08176
4) Olivia Pearl23:07.43201
5) Sarah Freels23:50.08261
Average Time: 22:22.74 Total Time: 1:51:53.68 1-5 Split: 3:16.58
6) Emily McDowell24:09.11286
7) Heaven Howard24:09.91288
26Harpeth Hall School (TN)812
1) Alex Massey21:44.22115
2) Alexa Anderson21:53.95127
3) Catherine Smith22:00.07130
4) Mohini Misra22:53.64186
5) Betsy Beuter23:42.06254
Average Time: 22:26.79 Total Time: 1:52:13.94 1-5 Split: 1:57.84
6) Kyler Freeman23:50.19262
7) Sophia Grande24:07.20284
27Independence High School (TN)819
1) Sadie Cook19:32.2012
2) Emmi Allen22:20.72146
3) Georgia Cook22:53.85187
4) Emma Wilson23:07.17200
5) Kaitlyn Biggs23:57.95274
Average Time: 22:22.38 Total Time: 1:51:51.89 1-5 Split: 4:25.75
6) Kaitlyn Delp24:56.60340
7) Tatiana Kelliher25:06.55352
28Station Camp High School (TN)839
1) Faith Brown19:43.3418
2) Sydney Wallace20:51.9559
3) Bella Gebhardt23:01.64194
4) Sydney Robertson23:44.70256
5) Laura Cervantes24:27.68312
Average Time: 22:21.86 Total Time: 1:51:49.31 1-5 Split: 4:44.34
6) Sagel Anderson24:53.89338
7) Sydney Bell25:18.93367
29Briarcrest Christian School (TN)884
1) Meghan Underwood18:59.644
2) Reagan Casey22:42.71174
3) Camille Moffatt23:08.69205
4) Hannah Rendall23:29.87242
5) Brittany Bishop23:47.36259
Average Time: 22:25.65 Total Time: 1:52:08.27 1-5 Split: 4:47.72
6) Kaitlin Simpson25:46.61406
7) Shea Meena27:32.63495
30Centennial High School (TN)952
1) Claudia Dassow20:36.0845
2) Kathryne Hirt21:06.5068
3) Gabby Stoneking23:20.77224
4) Katelyn Darnell24:07.83285
5) Micayla Doom24:45.14330
Average Time: 22:47.26 Total Time: 1:53:56.32 1-5 Split: 4:09.06
6) Jadyn Stewart25:10.18355
7) Sophia Harvey25:22.92375
31Knoxville Ambassadors High School (TN)956
1) Lydia Cooke21:03.7063
2) Chloe Swick21:09.1571
3) Alyssa Rivera23:15.31218
4) Grace Cooke24:15.77298
5) Emma Hodson24:20.40306
Average Time: 22:48.87 Total Time: 1:54:04.33 1-5 Split: 3:16.70
6) Isabelle Hendrich28:05.85523
7) Keegan Walker30:13.34601
32Sovereign Grace (TN)990
1) Skye Peterson22:31.73160
2) Gianna Ferri22:49.75180
3) Lauren McKnight22:55.32188
4) Kate Johnson23:11.24213
5) Rebekah Jones23:35.28249
Average Time: 23:00.66 Total Time: 1:55:03.32 1-5 Split: 1:03.55
6) Kyrie Hall23:37.73252
7) Sophia Ferri24:19.24304
33Merrol Hyde Magnet (TN)1064
1) Kaelyn Meier20:12.3228
2) Emmie Monroe23:10.45209
3) Reagan Poskevich23:21.60226
4) Josie Kastner23:24.13231
5) Rebecca Morgan25:20.02370
Average Time: 23:05.70 Total Time: 1:55:28.52 1-5 Split: 5:07.70
6) Ellen Getter26:03.03415
7) Audrey Savage28:53.86554
34St. George's Independent School (TN)1091
1) Allison Newman19:37.8214
2) Maggie Wilson21:17.4182
3) Sarah McDonald21:52.37124
4) Annika Conlee26:14.09426
5) Merryn Ruthling26:29.38445
Average Time: 23:06.21 Total Time: 1:55:31.07 1-5 Split: 6:51.56
6) Angie Heger35:58.42700
35St. Agnes Academy (TN)1112
1) Rebecca Calderoni21:43.75113
2) Abigail Williams22:36.08167
3) Abby Sellers23:53.58268
4) Kate Spencer23:56.77271
5) Mary O Henderson24:13.04293
Average Time: 23:16.64 Total Time: 1:56:23.22 1-5 Split: 2:29.29
6) Ruth Ellen Berry25:29.61390
7) Olivia Barnett25:41.10401
36Mt. Juliet High School (TN)1114
1) Jalyn Jenkins20:11.2127
2) Alex Houston21:05.6566
3) Elyse Dutch24:42.72326
4) Sydney Jaynes25:00.48345
5) Ashley Bergman25:06.19350
Average Time: 23:13.25 Total Time: 1:56:06.25 1-5 Split: 4:54.98
6) Kend Fitzsimmons25:17.13363
7) Chelsea Druen25:17.79364
37Summit High School (TN)1120
1) Aislynn Reagle20:51.1758
2) Ashleigh Tyler22:26.02152
3) Amanda Keck23:16.73220
4) Abby Ryan23:23.81230
5) Kaitlyn Webb26:43.49460
Average Time: 23:20.24 Total Time: 1:56:41.22 1-5 Split: 5:52.32
6) Tiffany Chen27:31.24493
7) Mackenzie Angus27:47.98510
38White Station High School (TN)1145
1) Chloe Willis20:27.6139
2) Kathryn Haynes21:38.21107
3) Alexis Anderson23:22.89228
4) Kaitlyn Thomas25:01.64348
5) Emma Shadow26:07.80423
Average Time: 23:19.63 Total Time: 1:56:38.15 1-5 Split: 5:40.19
6) Bereket Birbo32:19.96646
7) Medha Vijayanand33:02.42664
39University School of Johnson City (TN)1146
1) Bekah Owen21:12.8078
2) Ali Burns23:04.61197
3) Anna Bader23:29.74241
4) Christina Fulcher23:54.24269
5) Camilla Rivas25:14.96361
Average Time: 23:23.27 Total Time: 1:56:56.35 1-5 Split: 4:02.16
6) Ashley Daniel26:28.79443
7) Grace McLean27:09.53480
40University School of Nashville (TN)1155
1) Ella Steinhilber21:36.90104
2) Talia Barton22:52.18183
3) Zoe Light23:33.12246
4) Zoe Rosenblum23:57.41273
5) Mia Owen25:03.86349
Average Time: 23:24.69 Total Time: 1:57:03.47 1-5 Split: 3:26.96
6) Lilly Woo25:21.73374
7) Shriya Karam25:38.26398
41Bartlett High School (TN)1226
1) Carly Garrett21:46.21117
2) Amelia Putnam23:20.74223
3) Elizabeth Wallace24:03.34280
4) Morgan Williams24:03.51281
5) Katy Fischer24:41.39325
Average Time: 23:35.04 Total Time: 1:57:55.19 1-5 Split: 2:55.18
6) Jenna Lyon24:45.94332
7) Sarah Perry25:32.81392
42Girls Preparatory School (TN)1300
1) Carley Braman20:10.3126
2) Jane Eiselstein21:18.2884
3) Brianna House24:28.92315
4) Ana von Kessler26:03.45418
5) Allison Lockhart26:39.75457
Average Time: 23:44.14 Total Time: 1:58:40.71 1-5 Split: 6:29.44
6) Ella Ensign28:02.58520
43White House-Heritage High School (TN)1327
1) Samantha Church23:28.08236
2) Mackenzie Bennett23:48.09260
3) Bella Richardson23:57.04272
4) Madeline Segars23:59.15276
5) Aliyah Bledsoe24:06.15283
Average Time: 23:51.70 Total Time: 1:59:18.51 1-5 Split: 38.07
6) Jenny Patel27:58.42518
7) Kailey Frank33:55.56675
44White Co. High School (TN)1354
1) Evan Welch19:55.9123
2) Sydni Perkins23:09.85208
3) Brittany Simmons24:24.99307
4) Macey Tollison25:47.20407
5) Katie Anderson25:57.40409
Average Time: 23:51.07 Total Time: 1:59:15.35 1-5 Split: 6:01.49
6) Ashlee Sherrell26:03.29417
7) Morgan Ledbetter26:55.24471
45L & N STEM Academy (TN)1361
1) Laura Bretscher20:29.7442
2) Brooke Foster22:41.52173
3) Deja Griffin24:13.38294
4) Channing Gentry24:18.92303
5) Molly Erickson28:44.78549
Average Time: 24:05.67 Total Time: 2:00:28.34 1-5 Split: 8:15.04
6) Mary Mader29:24.87569
7) Allaura Wile32:03.11637
46Tennessee High School (TN)1383
1) Marley Hillman21:31.5997
2) Emma Davis23:22.83227
3) Sydney Smith23:25.53232
4) Ginny Osborne25:29.07388
5) Kayli Juarez26:24.85439
Average Time: 24:02.77 Total Time: 2:00:13.87 1-5 Split: 4:53.26
6) Cheyenne Sams28:07.51524
7) Liz Chen28:20.41531
47Evangelical Christian School (TN)1416
1) Holly Huffman21:35.81103
2) Sarah Johnson22:33.86163
3) Gabby Genereaux24:52.33336
4) Audrey Fuhrman25:24.99379
5) Reag Shackleford26:23.26435
Average Time: 24:10.05 Total Time: 2:00:50.25 1-5 Split: 4:47.45
6) Lauren Stephens27:13.57481
7) Bella Horrocks27:13.62482
48Nolensville High School (TN)1433
1) Hailey Kim23:03.20196
2) Maggie Butera23:34.73247
3) Lynn Plunkett23:45.87258
4) Hannah Katelin Reynolds24:17.93301
5) Mackenz Mckinnon26:19.39431
Average Time: 24:12.22 Total Time: 2:01:01.12 1-5 Split: 3:16.19
6) Lauren Reynolds26:44.58461
7) Rachel Gant28:20.20530
49Wilson Central High School (TN)1434
1) Nicole Esslinger22:21.31147
2) Bethany Farber23:40.19253
3) Kaitlyn Randolph24:32.44318
4) Olivia Fanning24:36.37319
5) Mackenzie Abigt-Hansen25:38.21397
Average Time: 24:09.70 Total Time: 2:00:48.52 1-5 Split: 3:16.90
6) Alexis Garcia26:31.10446
7) Abby Presley27:38.80502
50Dresden High School (TN)1467
1) Loral Winn18:55.983
2) Anna Johnson19:31.6411
3) Rachel Cravens23:53.03267
4) Brooke Parker29:39.18576
5) Ryleigh Warren30:53.43610
Average Time: 24:34.65 Total Time: 2:02:53.26 1-5 Split: 11:57.45
6) Taylor Ferrell34:05.08676
51Cannon Co. High School (TN)1574
1) Zettie Elrod23:13.50217
2) Amanda Blanco24:00.76277
3) Ade Harwood24:09.97289
4) Angela Vassar25:20.76372
5) Isabella Russo26:03.94419
Average Time: 24:33.79 Total Time: 2:02:48.93 1-5 Split: 2:50.44
6) Tyger Kennedy26:19.53432
7) Samantha Jones26:32.03447
52Clarksville Academy (TN)1617
1) Hunter Farrell22:53.23185
2) Nikki Harnage23:45.20257
3) Mackenzie Johnson25:18.68365
4) Victoria Hilfiker25:24.52377
5) Anne Kimball26:20.00433
Average Time: 24:44.33 Total Time: 2:03:41.63 1-5 Split: 3:26.77
6) Caroline Giles27:30.09492
7) Cambree Reed29:23.63566
53Greeneville High School (TN)1622
1) Julia Mulhollen22:38.40169
2) Jadyn Shelton23:11.00211
3) Meredith Mulhollen24:27.10311
4) Aubrey Knop26:16.30428
5) Emma Myers27:39.00503
Average Time: 24:50.36 Total Time: 2:04:11.80 1-5 Split: 5:00.60
6) Meg Butler30:03.40596
7) Jenna Haren36:50.50709
54Davidson Academy (TN)1650
1) Lucy Rutherford21:23.1191
2) Roxy Fields25:16.59362
3) Mei Lin Dye25:27.73385
4) Sophia Rowe25:31.73391
5) Mary Hannah Jones26:04.95421
Average Time: 24:44.82 Total Time: 2:03:44.11 1-5 Split: 4:41.84
6) Anna Shaw28:14.30526
55Bearden High School (TN)1652
1) Elise Pickett22:57.65190
2) Alivia Nytko24:53.82337
3) Ivy Milligan25:12.16358
4) Evelyn Patten25:19.93368
5) Leah Crowley25:38.81399
Average Time: 24:48.47 Total Time: 2:04:02.37 1-5 Split: 2:41.16
6) Alice Rosal Winchester25:39.99400
7) Holly Byars26:19.00430
56Martin Luther King High School (TN)1687
1) Eliza DeShon23:54.33270
2) Camden Morris24:13.75296
3) Victoria Gross24:37.81321
4) Uma Plambeck25:28.42386
5) Sophia Hardin26:03.02414
Average Time: 24:51.47 Total Time: 2:04:17.33 1-5 Split: 2:08.69
6) Youli Yao26:16.83429
7) Megan Tomasek27:23.16488
57Dickson Co. High School (TN)1695
1) Allie Potter23:01.24193
2) Kaitlyn Sesler23:35.08248
3) Kaia Eneveldson24:26.13308
4) Chasity Kindred26:54.16469
5) Megan Seeley27:05.87477
Average Time: 25:00.50 Total Time: 2:05:02.48 1-5 Split: 4:04.63
6) Jaylyn Herndon27:06.88478
7) Kaylee Triplett28:27.99540
58Cumberland Co. High School (TN)1757
1) Sydney Tabor21:35.10102
2) Lauren Tabor22:25.55151
3) Kailey Lewis26:28.81444
4) Rosemarie Balderas27:34.69496
5) Laura Timmcke29:15.99564
Average Time: 25:28.03 Total Time: 2:07:20.14 1-5 Split: 7:40.89
6) Katelyn Carpenter36:24.90706
59Cocke County High School (TN)1779
1) Morgan Blazer21:19.7388
2) Madison Dockery24:55.43339
3) Aurora Sandoval25:20.45371
4) Sarah Hawk26:46.37466
5) Karissa Rogers27:53.72515
Average Time: 25:15.14 Total Time: 2:06:15.70 1-5 Split: 6:33.99
6) Kaylee Gurley37:25.32710
7) Katie Hohimer38:25.18715
60Stone Memorial High School (TN)1781
1) Kayla Whittenberg24:13.63295
2) Susan Nelson24:47.62333
3) Anna Kemmer25:00.33344
4) Cheyenne Jones25:33.68393
5) Ashley Hale26:03.08416
Average Time: 25:07.67 Total Time: 2:05:38.34 1-5 Split: 1:49.45
6) Emmie Speich26:15.45427
7) Allie Hale26:41.48458
61Marshall County High School (TN)1795
1) Leah Hollingsworth22:08.24136
2) Noami Hopper23:50.49263
3) Kaitlin Johnson25:29.29389
4) Alexis Cashion25:34.16394
5) McKinley Richardson31:04.47613
Average Time: 25:37.33 Total Time: 2:08:06.65 1-5 Split: 8:56.23
6) Erika Campbell31:41.10628
7) Mara Polston32:21.73647
62J. Frank White Academy (TN)1812
1) Elizabeth Melton22:10.00137
2) Presley Cole24:04.00282
3) Kirsten Keith25:20.00369
4) Allana Polland26:38.00453
5) Kyla Piercy29:29.00571
Average Time: 25:32.20 Total Time: 2:07:41.00 1-5 Split: 7:19.00
6) Chrissy Bradley32:06.00638
7) Nicole Hasson32:33.00654
63Blackman High School (TN)1839
1) Megan Roth21:46.48118
2) Amanda May25:06.47351
3) Olivia Sorrell25:41.90402
4) Aiyana Gallant26:38.26454
5) Kayla Zuck27:53.51514
Average Time: 25:25.32 Total Time: 2:07:06.62 1-5 Split: 6:07.03
6) Loren Osborne29:44.72584
7) Lily Nguyn29:52.95589
64Southwind High School (TN)1842
1) Breana Miles24:29.86316
2) Tyra Nabors24:39.69322
3) Zyriah Harris25:36.64396
4) Aaliyah Wilson25:41.97403
5) India Wilson25:44.04405
Average Time: 25:14.44 Total Time: 2:06:12.20 1-5 Split: 1:14.18
6) Myah Spann29:40.60578
7) Audrey Sims31:55.35634
65St. Benedict at Auburndale (TN)1865
1) Kaitlyn Butze23:18.02221
2) Caroline Armour23:19.59222
3) Bridgette Groben25:57.85410
4) Isabelle Verret27:37.33500
5) Madeline Balton27:50.85512
Average Time: 25:36.73 Total Time: 2:08:03.64 1-5 Split: 4:32.83
6) Jamie Brannon28:54.89555
7) Caroline Bacon29:49.78587
66Sullivan East High School (TN)1886
1) Emma Aubrey22:23.50149
2) Rebekah Skaggs25:28.90387
3) Riley Skaggs26:01.50412
4) Zoe Dougherty26:44.80462
5) Autumn Townsend27:00.50476
Average Time: 25:31.84 Total Time: 2:07:39.20 1-5 Split: 4:37.00
6) Sonoma Davis27:08.70479
7) Jordan Rumley28:28.00541
67Jefferson County High School (TN)1899
1) Kaylee Guinn24:49.40335
2) Kaitlyn Williams25:00.50346
3) Ellie Weatherbie25:18.90366
4) Jordan Reilly25:27.60384
5) Tori Rogers26:53.60468
Average Time: 25:30.00 Total Time: 2:07:30.00 1-5 Split: 2:04.20
6) Jennifer Zapata27:22.40487
7) Lauren Smith29:57.20593
68Coffee Co. Central High School (TN)1908
1) Sarah Pearson22:38.96170
2) Emily St. John23:22.94229
3) Byanka Woods26:26.35441
4) Kara Mueller28:23.06533
5) Zoe Mills28:24.03535
Average Time: 25:51.07 Total Time: 2:09:15.34 1-5 Split: 5:45.07
6) Shelby Watkins32:28.67649
69Sullivan Central High School (TN)1981
1) Maci Cloninger23:11.70214
2) Amanda Robinette25:07.20353
3) Madison Hunt26:27.10442
4) Madi Griswold26:46.10464
5) Reagan Lancaster27:46.20508
Average Time: 25:51.66 Total Time: 2:09:18.30 1-5 Split: 4:34.50
6) Morgan Davenport27:55.10516
7) Rachel Lancaster32:18.09644
70Christ Presbyterian Academy (TN)2029
1) Katherine Betts22:17.70144
2) Lacey Sheppard26:24.10437
3) Emma Fenton26:54.50470
4) Elizabeth Oakley27:15.00484
5) Bella Meystedt27:31.30494
Average Time: 26:04.52 Total Time: 2:10:22.60 1-5 Split: 5:13.60
6) Margaret Spodnik27:35.10497
7) Gwyneth Walker27:46.50509
71Stewarts Creek High School (TN)2040
1) Natalie Perkins23:51.35266
2) Kylie Stephens24:02.46279
3) Zoey Mitchell26:39.29456
4) Lauren Day27:56.70517
5) Kalissa Marion28:03.88522
Average Time: 26:06.74 Total Time: 2:10:33.68 1-5 Split: 4:12.53
6) Avonlea Cooper29:06.79561
7) Mackenzie Neal32:27.88648
72Macon Co. High School (TN)2089
1) Keelie Tucker24:58.81343
2) Selena Rois25:11.10357
3) Green Donavyn26:02.16413
4) Sydni Bowman26:46.24465
5) Laci Worrell27:50.25511
Average Time: 26:09.71 Total Time: 2:10:48.56 1-5 Split: 2:51.44
6) Isabella Boxold30:33.20603
7) Hannah Rice35:34.03697
73Scott High School (TN)2124
1) Gabriella Boles22:56.00189
2) Grace Sexton25:26.00381
3) Lou Chaney26:39.00455
4) Kristin Skogman27:29.00491
5) Autum Goodman30:50.00608
Average Time: 26:40.00 Total Time: 2:13:20.00 1-5 Split: 7:54.00
6) Jacy Williams31:00.00612
7) Katie Chambers32:13.00640
74Northeast High School (TN)2137
1) Carace Dennis25:01.61347
2) Isabella Maynard25:24.55378
3) Malia Carter26:24.03436
4) Rayven Thomasson26:34.39449
5) Amari McAllister28:16.60527
Average Time: 26:20.24 Total Time: 2:11:41.18 1-5 Split: 3:14.99
75Cherokee High School (TN)2204
1) Harper Russell20:50.3057
2) Maria Howard25:26.60383
3) Grace Walker29:04.50559
4) Anna Walker29:41.50580
5) Chloe Cooper31:38.46625
Average Time: 27:20.27 Total Time: 2:16:41.36 1-5 Split: 10:48.16
6) Lorryn Alvis-Andies31:59.90635
76Volunteer High School (TN)2212
1) Rachel Michalik21:54.90128
2) Sara Burnette27:14.40483
3) Bailey Ferguson27:15.10485
4) Lora Cardenas28:23.40534
5) Celine McNally29:43.00582
Average Time: 26:54.16 Total Time: 2:14:30.80 1-5 Split: 7:48.10
6) Angelica Phillips35:35.99698
7) Skylar Dykes36:07.44703
77Lausanne Collegiate School (TN)2249
1) Maura Cliff24:15.63297
2) Vilanna Wang26:01.06411
3) damla onder26:55.66472
4) Jacqueline Lee28:22.35532
5) yagmur onder28:24.06537
Average Time: 26:47.75 Total Time: 2:13:58.76 1-5 Split: 4:08.43
78Westmoreland High School (TN)2249
1) Leah Kendall24:45.50331
2) Darby Bowser25:44.01404
3) Avery Morris25:53.01408
4) Kailan Woodard28:40.11548
5) Jordan Bandy29:04.33558
Average Time: 26:49.39 Total Time: 2:14:06.96 1-5 Split: 4:18.83
6) Paige Akins31:05.31614
7) Brooke Meador33:48.68673
79Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) (TN)2304
1) Elizabeth Christopher24:28.64314
2) Katlyn Ray24:58.22342
3) Kate Bishop26:11.92425
4) Laiken White29:57.19592
5) Hunter Troutt31:48.08631
Average Time: 27:28.81 Total Time: 2:17:24.05 1-5 Split: 7:19.44
6) Katie Brown36:08.47704
80Clarksville High School (TN)2357
1) Sara Salyer23:26.28234
2) Sydney Overdeer26:42.92459
3) Mary Wagoner26:45.47463
4) Miyu Torisu30:03.10595
5) Biranna Smith30:47.56606
Average Time: 27:33.07 Total Time: 2:17:45.33 1-5 Split: 7:21.28
6) Amelia Gregoire31:17.28618
7) Madeline Lopp35:11.87693
81Hendersonville High School (TN)2393
1) Lydia Demes25:23.39376
2) Ashlyn Williams26:56.39473
3) Jalie Gibson27:26.47489
4) Keturah Tobias27:35.97498
5) Carly Martin29:01.85557
Average Time: 27:16.81 Total Time: 2:16:24.07 1-5 Split: 3:38.46
6) Heather Roberson30:38.51604
7) Kyla Frank31:31.56622
82Pope John Paul II High School (TN)2403
1) Ella Platek25:25.35380
2) Alli Kolemba26:53.52467
3) Morgan Stansell26:56.90474
4) Kathleen Korba28:24.09538
5) Cate Kroeger28:35.32544
Average Time: 27:15.04 Total Time: 2:16:15.18 1-5 Split: 3:09.97
6) Avery Reeder29:20.40565
7) Lena Mccaslin30:09.65599
83Columbia Central High School (TN)2447
1) Maxine Marczak24:12.78292
2) Lizbeth Tadeo-Vargas24:49.07334
3) Emmaclaire Armstrong28:37.86547
4) Elena Gray31:41.59629
5) Macy Gilliam32:19.86645
Average Time: 28:20.23 Total Time: 2:21:41.16 1-5 Split: 8:07.08
6) Lilly Wall34:56.35689
84Cornersville High School (TN)2447
1) Sorrell Martin25:21.42373
2) Sami Chumley26:35.28451
3) Emma Mitchell27:41.17505
4) Hannah Hinds27:45.94507
5) Ali Wells30:58.66611
Average Time: 27:40.49 Total Time: 2:18:22.47 1-5 Split: 5:37.24
6) Brooke Callahan31:31.53621
7) Elizabeth Taylor32:00.40636
85Heritage High School (TN)2502
1) Mariapia Malebra23:51.29265
2) Maddie Jinks25:12.73360
3) Caylin Wilson28:48.82551
4) Daya Bleuel32:49.85658
5) Alice Ghinassi33:23.29668
Average Time: 28:49.20 Total Time: 2:24:05.98 1-5 Split: 9:32.00
6) Haley Kline34:06.81677
7) Alexis Kline34:06.98678
86Westminster Academy High School (TN)2518
1) Jessa McElroy24:37.56320
2) Amelia Steiner27:44.21506
3) Sophia Tusant29:06.69560
4) Laney Hansen29:08.38562
5) Emma Hays Gibson29:26.24570
Average Time: 28:00.62 Total Time: 2:20:03.08 1-5 Split: 4:48.68
6) Marie Reneau29:45.87585
7) Christina Brent31:26.80620
87South Greene High School (TN)2519
1) Lexi Harrison24:43.00327
2) Sofia Furches26:21.60434
3) Hannah Taylor29:31.60573
4) Katie Harrison29:50.50588
5) Kennedi Annette30:05.00597
Average Time: 28:06.34 Total Time: 2:20:31.70 1-5 Split: 5:22.00
88East Hickman High School (TN)2523
1) Olivia Plunkett24:19.34305
2) Chloee Adams26:26.03440
3) Blair King28:29.85543
4) Gracie Nolen29:40.78579
5) Destnie Howell32:42.06656
Average Time: 28:19.61 Total Time: 2:21:38.06 1-5 Split: 8:22.72
6) Lily Thompson40:07.73719
89Lipscomb Academy (TN)2530
1) Alexandria Peterson24:09.20287
2) Sara Wilson26:07.15422
3) Josie Kenney30:01.57594
4) Katelyn Walker30:11.45600
5) Abigail McQueen31:40.78627
Average Time: 28:26.03 Total Time: 2:22:10.15 1-5 Split: 7:31.58
6) Elliot Jones31:47.28630
90Elizabethton High School (TN)2599
1) Lauren Pilkton21:31.4096
2) Chloe Lyons27:40.20504
3) Heather Estep29:47.00586
4) Madison Jaynes36:06.20702
5) Chesney Grindstaff37:44.57711
Average Time: 30:33.87 Total Time: 2:32:49.37 1-5 Split: 16:13.17
91Hardin Co. High School (TN)2650
1) Robin Fant22:57.78191
2) Whitney Williams29:01.73556
3) Nara Mamari29:39.82577
4) Penny Rickman32:51.13659
5) Cassieona Schubert33:20.62667
Average Time: 29:34.22 Total Time: 2:27:51.08 1-5 Split: 10:22.84
92Warren Co. High School (TN)2663
1) Olianada Vazquez26:04.50420
2) Jayda Lusk26:08.53424
3) Maddy Bodnar26:35.02450
4) Allis Cunningham34:27.69683
5) Erin McDowell34:45.83686
Average Time: 29:36.31 Total Time: 2:28:01.57 1-5 Split: 8:41.33
6) Genesis Yanez34:48.46688
93Spring Hill High School (TN)2684
1) Faith Powell20:43.1951
2) Cecilia Latimer29:10.83563
3) Morgan Bryant34:16.24679
4) Justice Brown35:11.87695
5) Nataly Monreal35:11.87696
Average Time: 30:54.80 Total Time: 2:34:34.00 1-5 Split: 14:28.68
94South-Doyle High School (TN)2759
1) Masalon Sanoe26:24.40438
2) Monet Harriman27:59.32519
3) Marley Harriman28:18.48528
4) Nancianne Atchley30:32.72602
5) Rebecca Hayes33:48.17672
Average Time: 29:24.62 Total Time: 2:27:03.09 1-5 Split: 7:23.77
6) Kaitlyn Scalf34:57.06690
7) Addison Cable34:58.23691
95Morristown-East High School (TN)2772
1) Sandra Flores25:35.74395
2) Ashley Soto28:03.73521
3) Babette Steele29:56.01591
4) Sheyli Ventura31:35.62623
5) Ella Ricker32:17.59642
Average Time: 29:29.74 Total Time: 2:27:28.69 1-5 Split: 6:41.85
96Sweetwater High School (TN)2780
1) Sarah Laurence24:44.73329
2) Mackenzie Sprankle27:51.44513
3) Amanda Henning29:42.43581
4) Tylina Everett33:25.42670
5) Morgan Hadorn34:45.85687
Average Time: 30:05.97 Total Time: 2:30:29.87 1-5 Split: 10:01.12
97Sullivan South High School (TN)2817
1) Hanna Wolfe26:36.70452
2) Linnea DaBrescia26:58.90475
3) Taylor Chartier28:37.10546
4) Sayler Ratliff31:38.30624
5) Sophia Filetti40:37.34720
Average Time: 30:53.67 Total Time: 2:34:28.34 1-5 Split: 14:00.64
98Seymour High School (TN)2833
1) Megan Philpott24:41.35324
2) Ashton Maggard28:25.76539
3) Kami Reid28:35.57545
4) Kaylan Rogers37:45.86712
5) hannah ruth38:09.97713
Average Time: 31:31.70 Total Time: 2:37:38.51 1-5 Split: 13:28.62
99Campbell Co. High School (TN)2889
1) Dakoda Cook27:28.38490
2) Victoria Hembree28:10.90525
3) Elisabeth Bolton29:53.41590
4) Brianna Long31:50.34632
5) Cassie Kohlmeyer32:29.76652
Average Time: 29:58.56 Total Time: 2:29:52.79 1-5 Split: 5:01.38
6) Samantha Lasley32:53.18661
7) Aliyah England33:23.84669
100Fairview High School (TN)2894
1) Kendall Spicer28:29.53542
2) Julianna White29:23.97567
3) Lolly Lewis29:24.29568
4) Alexandria Brown29:38.91574
5) Donavan Brown32:17.93643
Average Time: 29:50.93 Total Time: 2:29:14.63 1-5 Split: 3:48.40
6) Juli White36:03.79701
7) Erin Bates36:35.70708
101Alcoa High School (TN)2916
1) Kaitlyn Newman24:28.02313
2) Jenna Martin26:32.69448
3) Nylah Kelso38:23.46714
4) Ana Espanosa39:32.97718
5) Annabelle Emert44:16.59723
Average Time: 34:38.75 Total Time: 2:53:13.73 1-5 Split: 19:48.57
102Watertown High School (TN)2950
1) Ashlea Dickens27:17.49486
2) Emma Christensen28:52.46553
3) McKenna George29:29.07572
4) Mattie Ray33:05.58665
5) Saranda Woodson33:51.91674
Average Time: 30:31.30 Total Time: 2:32:36.51 1-5 Split: 6:34.42
6) Kayla Kohr34:24.08680
103Loudon High School (TN)2968
1) Emily Vance28:18.58529
2) Anna Rutherford28:24.04536
3) Kaylee Patterson29:39.17575
4) Courtney Gillis32:43.24657
5) Faith Thompson33:41.12671
Average Time: 30:33.23 Total Time: 2:32:46.15 1-5 Split: 5:22.54
6) Sabrina Johnson38:28.87716
7) Kathryn Fellhoelter43:30.78722
104Northview Academy (TN)2972
1) Katie Smock25:26.58382
2) Lilly Heinsohn30:42.31605
3) Laura Whaley31:20.71619
4) Savanna Martin34:25.56681
5) Mikiah Murrell34:43.71685
Average Time: 31:19.77 Total Time: 2:36:38.87 1-5 Split: 9:17.13
6) Sophie Stiles35:00.01692
105Oneida High School (TN)2985
1) Daneisha Burress27:36.00499
2) Shelby Yancy28:49.00552
3) Miranda McCartt31:40.00626
4) Madison Baird32:31.00653
5) Kayley Kidd32:38.00655
Average Time: 30:38.80 Total Time: 2:33:14.00 1-5 Split: 5:02.00
6) Carlie Anderson33:09.00666
7) Aubrey Sexton34:38.00684
106Midway High School (TN)3047
1) Molly Woodby27:37.72501
2) Andalynn Bosnak31:12.85616
3) Kinsey Gardiner32:08.84639
4) Trish Prater32:16.09641
5) Jenna Hudgins32:29.01650
Average Time: 31:08.90 Total Time: 2:35:44.51 1-5 Split: 4:51.29
6) Brittany Clark32:29.26651
7) Becky Michaud35:58.14699
107Lincoln Co. High School (TN)3080
1) Kara Minor28:47.88550
2) Gabby Barnett30:05.28598
3) Denali Quinonez31:14.77617
4) Kaitlyn Lynch31:52.58633
5) Anna Lirette34:27.13682
Average Time: 31:17.53 Total Time: 2:36:27.64 1-5 Split: 5:39.25
6) Ella Pollock35:11.87694
108Chuckey-Doak High School (TN)3184
1) Courtney Bruce29:43.30583
2) Casey Zavala30:51.30609
3) Sydney McDonald31:10.29615
4) Abigail Gibson32:51.69660
5) Hannah Lewis38:47.16717
Average Time: 32:40.75 Total Time: 2:43:23.74 1-5 Split: 9:03.86
6) Haley Beverly42:43.73721
109Memphis Central High School (TN)3344
1) Kyranny Dillard30:48.22607
2) Jada Pittman32:53.51662
3) Annabelle Mozingo32:59.20663
4) Kitonna Gales36:12.69705
5) Cierra Grandberry36:35.33707
Average Time: 33:53.79 Total Time: 2:49:28.95 1-5 Split: 5:47.11


Comments