Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.54 |
h SB |
Tiffani Hill
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
14.84 |
h SB |
Makenzi Sells
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.94 |
h SB |
Cassie Million
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
29.74 |
h SB |
Tiffani Hill
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
30.04 |
h SB |
Makenzi Sells
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.74 |
h SB |
Hannah Everhart
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1:05.74 |
h SB |
Brie Rector
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1:09.64 |
h SB |
Dominique Carpenter
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
800 Meter Run |
2:34.30 |
SB |
Brittanie Hubbard
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
2:57.50 |
SB |
Ivy Thornburg
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
3:11.10 |
SB |
Sierra Hanson
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
3:20.70 |
SB |
Katie Bowser
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
3:24.40 |
SB |
Chelsea Price
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
3:29.10 |
SB |
Elizabeth Metcalf
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:45.80 |
SB |
Brittanie Hubbard
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
6:44.10 |
SB |
Sierra Hanson
|
7th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
7:33.00 |
SB |
Elizabeth Metcalf
|
10th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
7:35.00 |
SB |
Chelsea Price
|
11th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
3200 Meter Run |
13:24.10 |
SB |
Brittanie Hubbard
|
1st |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
14:22.00 |
SB |
Sierra Hanson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.84 |
h SB |
Abbi Greene
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
20.04 |
h SB |
Gracie Craig
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
20.44 |
h SB |
Alicyn York
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
54.14 |
h SB |
Alicyn York
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1:01.54 |
h SB |
Abbi Greene
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1:03.44 |
h SB |
Allison Bussell
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.14 |
h SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:53.31 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:44.10 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:08.10 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
4-8 |
SB |
Brittaney Holden
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
4-6 |
SB |
Carey Jones
|
6th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
4-4 |
SB |
Gracie Craig
|
7th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
4-4 |
SB |
Abbi Greene
|
8th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Long Jump |
14-8 |
SB |
Kasey Coggins
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
13-11.5 |
SB |
Brittaney Holden
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Discus |
77-8 |
SB |
Alora Crain
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
67-6 |
SB |
Paetyn Emert
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
66-0 |
SB |
Ashlyn York
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
52-11 |
SB |
Katelyn Hurt
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Shot Put |
23-3 |
SB |
Alora Crain
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
22-3 |
SB |
Paetyn Emert
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
18-5 |
SB |
Katelyn Hurt
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.44 |
h SB |
Ryan Gaitor
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
13.04 |
h SB |
Grant Seeger
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
13.14 |
h SB |
Taylor Johnson
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.54 |
h SB |
Austin McClemore
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
25.44 |
h SB |
John Barker
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
26.84 |
h SB |
Cliff Sanders
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.54 |
h SB |
Hunter Ford
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
56.34 |
h SB |
Christopher Boardwine
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1:03.24 |
h SB |
Jared Phillips
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
800 Meter Run |
2:03.00 |
SB |
Jordan Roth
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
2:21.20 |
SB |
Tj Merendino
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
2:26.10 |
SB |
Adam Whitfield
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
2:27.60 |
SB |
Roderick Bowman
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
2:41.60 |
SB |
Eli Riner
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
2:43.80 |
SB |
Tyler Starnes
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:50.70 |
SB |
Jordan Roth
|
1st |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:39.20 |
SB |
Christopher Boardwine
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
10:44.50 |
SB |
Roderick Bowman
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.54 |
h SB |
Dj Conner
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.54 |
h SB |
Dj Conner
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.14 |
h SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:41.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:46.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:24.20 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-4 |
SB |
Taylor Johnson
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
5-2 |
SB |
Ryan Gaitor
|
7th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Long Jump |
18-1 |
SB |
Taylor Johnson
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
17-8.75 |
SB |
Dj Conner
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
17-2.5 |
SB |
Will Beagle
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Triple Jump |
34-9.5 |
SB |
Taylor Johnson
|
6th |
Finals
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Discus |
112-7 |
SB |
Mark Baker
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
98-0 |
SB |
Christian Pickle
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
89-0 |
SB |
Peter Mermilliod
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
85-0 |
SB |
Chase Royston
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
Shot Put |
40-9 |
SB |
Jon Leikvoll
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
40-4 |
SB |
Chuck Harris
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
28-7 |
SB |
Peter Mermilliod
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|
27-8.25 |
SB |
Arron Yoakley
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Topper All Comers Meet - High Sc
|