Cascade Cross Country Invitational 2020

Unknown TN, TN

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 168 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adair, Jackson Blackman High School
Byrd, Jack Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Heath, Daniel Franklin Co. High School
Paliaro, Dominic Blackman High School
Saylor, Sam Franklin Co. High School
Zachary, Frandsen Shelbyville Central High School
Thompson, Noah Huntland High School
Devall, Carson Donelson Christian Academy
Parker, Tanor Cascade High School
Holguin, Brayan Warren Co. High School
Sons, Ethan Huntland High School
Pulley, Logan Cascade High School
Polk, Sam Cornersville High School
Perry, Zachary Warren Co. High School
Blalock, Steven Forrest High School
Reules, Alfredo Coffee Co. Central High School
Roberts, Joe Braydon Watertown High School
Velasouez, Brandon Cascade High School
Delgadillo, Estevan Shelbyville Central High School
Bennett, JP Cornersville High School
Jones, Deason Forrest High School
Miller, Cayden Coffee Co. Central High School
McNamee, Gavin Cascade High School
Vanderploeg, Braden Forrest High School
Hartsfield, Charlie Community High School
Chapman, Hunter Coffee Co. Central High School
Eslick, Joshua Community High School
Beachboard, Luke Coffee Co. Central High School
Turner, Deacon Moore County High School
Selvidge, Jace Blackman High School
Mintmire, Ethan Donelson Christian Academy
Stewart, Owen Franklin Co. High School
Helton, Bryce Blackman High School
Gower, Owen Donelson Christian Academy
brammer, Xander Franklin Co. High School
Shafer, Zach Blackman High School
Martinez, Iseal Huntland High School
Quirk, Devon Donelson Christian Academy
Fravel, Cristian Franklin Co. High School
Thompson, Blake Huntland High School
White, Braden Coffee Co. Central High School
Harris, Nick Cascade High School
White, Caleb Cornersville High School
Martinez, Julian Warren Co. High School
Baxter, Tyler Forrest High School
Sutter, Chase Cascade High School
Walker, Trenton Cornersville High School
Smith, Sabastian Warren Co. High School
Gentry, Reid Forrest High School
Escue, Bradley Coffee Co. Central High School
Riddle, Jess Watertown High School
Dreine, Ivan Cascade High School
Rojas, Jared Shelbyville Central High School
Davenport, Gus Cannon Co. High School
Taylor, Nyles Forrest High School
Waterson, Ryan Community High School
Bryant, Clayton Coffee Co. Central High School
Lopez, MIguel Shelbyville Central High School
Yates, Aydan 16:38.30 Franklin Co. High School
Rutledge, Jacob 17:14.00 Coffee Co. Central High School
Browning, Luke 17:50.27 Summit High School
Singer, Ben 17:52.40 Donelson Christian Academy
Davis, Colby 17:55.50 Riverdale High School
Martin, Daniel 18:14.23 Riverdale High School
Lewis, Christian 18:16.84 Blackman High School
Vinson, Owen 18:23.10 Blackman High School
Leffew, Braden 18:36.82 Watertown High School
Davis, Greer 18:44.91 Watertown High School
Myers, Andrew 18:45.49 Riverdale High School
Nelson, Perrin 18:46.07 Summit High School
Ferrell, Jake 18:51.35 Riverdale High School
Gregory, Luke 18:55.30 Summit High School
Bell, Kyle 18:55.41 Riverdale High School
Harvey, Cam 18:58.52 Shelbyville Central High School
Smith, Isaiah 18:59.55 Riverdale High School
Sells, Dylan 19:00.00 Riverdale High School
Bruski, Graham 19:06.07 Riverdale High School
Hamilton, Kyle 19:11.30 Blackman High School
Baxter, Sean 19:11.61 Summit High School
Masters, Garrett 19:13.86 Coffee Co. Central High School
Pisano, Angelo 19:20.35 Summit High School
Kenney, Landon 19:21.00 Coffee Co. Central High School
Welch, Ethan 19:23.83 Coffee Co. Central High School
Garcia, Pedro 19:26.61 Huntland High School
Sanchez, CJ 19:37.80 Forrest High School
Hinds, Eli 19:40.66 Cornersville High School
Harris, Elijah 19:40.96 Blackman High School
Smith, AlecZander 19:41.11 Warren Co. High School
McKinley, Matthew 19:42.77 Watertown High School
Taylor, Jayden 19:45.22 Franklin Co. High School
Todd, Bodey 19:50.42 Coffee Co. Central High School
Cope, Steve 19:51.65 Cascade High School
Koralewski, Daniel 19:53.98 Blackman High School
Shively, Will 19:54.24 Blackman High School
Merwin, Adam 20:00.00 Riverdale High School
Perez, Grayson 20:01.90 Donelson Christian Academy
Davis, Elijah 20:02.89 Summit High School
Tramel, Mason 20:04.71 Cannon Co. High School
Slabaugh, Jacob 20:17.30 Coffee Co. Central High School
Croft, Erix 20:22.28 Riverdale High School
Kohman, Reese 20:27.28 Blackman High School
Lloyd, Carson 20:28.54 Donelson Christian Academy
Ackmann, Jake 20:35.47 Summit High School
Hernandez, Mark 20:37.67 Shelbyville Central High School
Pitts, Gunter 20:39.67 Cannon Co. High School
Kellogg, Jake 20:41.31 Blackman High School
Collins, Braden 20:59.23 Franklin Co. High School
Shew, Holden 21:02.69 Coffee Co. Central High School
Sandoval, Oscar 21:05.52 Shelbyville Central High School
McLaughlin, James 21:18.30 Warren Co. High School
Ivey, Julian 21:21.12 Blackman High School
Thompson, Braxton 21:21.94 Community High School
Demos, Jamey 21:26.93 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Foster, Nick 21:29.21 Cannon Co. High School
Lytle, Aidan 21:35.32 Donelson Christian Academy
Crockett, Grayson 21:43.74 Blackman High School
Cano, Aiden 21:53.85 Warren Co. High School
Bailey, Cooper 21:56.67 Warren Co. High School
Beaty, Ethan 21:58.10 Coffee Co. Central High School
Hight, Dylan 22:02.55 Watertown High School
Hawkins, Jacob 22:03.98 Community High School
Koumangoye, Rainelli 22:09.76 Blackman High School
Arrieta, Brandon 22:19.71 Summit High School
Rojas, Ernesto 22:23.54 Shelbyville Central High School
Lopez, Vilcer 22:33.10 Shelbyville Central High School
Schnapp, Zach 22:41.80 Forrest High School
Bazante, Luis 22:55.63 Shelbyville Central High School
Lytle, Ethan 23:05.24 Donelson Christian Academy
Neat, Carter 23:06.64 Cornersville High School
Navarro, Joshua 23:06.65 Shelbyville Central High School
Ferrall, Christian 23:07.24 Franklin Co. High School
Howell, Dalton 23:07.56 Huntland High School
MacDonald, Cade 23:09.42 Huntland High School
Land, Christopher 23:10.00 Community High School
Nelson, Reygan 23:13.49 Warren Co. High School
Smith, Caleb 23:19.95 Warren Co. High School
Vazquez, Jorge 23:21.00 Warren Co. High School
Allen, Gavin 23:21.99 Forrest High School
Erwin, Malekai 23:34.32 Shelbyville Central High School
Gremillion, Connor 23:48.89 Warren Co. High School
Winkler, Luke 23:53.36 Warren Co. High School
Lampert, Jacob 24:04.00 Summit High School
Cashion, Caleb 24:09.44 Franklin Co. High School
Bennett, Jack 24:14.38 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Hitzler, Slade 24:17.90 Donelson Christian Academy
Wine, Jackson 24:50.77 Franklin Co. High School
Paquette, Logan 25:10.84 Summit High School
Clausel, Wayne 25:17.92 Forrest High School
Wood, Sam 25:24.30 Donelson Christian Academy
Butcher, Chase 25:33.45 Shelbyville Central High School
Garrison, Vincent 25:52.26 Warren Co. High School
Monroe, Cole 26:07.68 Summit High School
Piercey, Eli 26:08.32 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Carpenter, Jonathan 26:11.50 Donelson Christian Academy
Krantz, Brandon 26:12.75 Donelson Christian Academy
Foster, Alex 26:31.08 Cannon Co. High School
Hawley, Braden 27:10.83 Cascade High School
Vallejos, Jacob 28:09.87 Cannon Co. High School
Chavdhari, Meet 28:29.19 Shelbyville Central High School
Fuentes, Brayan 28:29.47 Shelbyville Central High School
Jacobs, Alec 28:38.53 Donelson Christian Academy
Pesik, Hanson 28:44.40 Donelson Christian Academy
Garcia, Alejandro 29:12.48 Shelbyville Central High School
Neeley, Joel 29:13.86 Community High School
Jolley, Will 29:29.61 Huntland High School
Miranda, Gerardo 29:57.09 Shelbyville Central High School
Peterson, Barrett 34:35.00 Community High School
Mason, Coy 36:00.05 Cascade High School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 117 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Whittington, Emily Blackman High School
Walker, Marissa Warren Co. High School
Hill, Judah Huntland High School
Finley, Abby Cornersville High School
Gulley, Harley Huntland High School
Harper, Haley Community High School
Harder, Anna Moore County High School
Reed, Maddie Cannon Co. High School
Lambert, Gracie Community High School
Sazonov, Emma Moore County High School
Rojas, Odalys Shelbyville Central High School
Haley, Raegan Community High School
Rossman, Kailee Coffee Co. Central High School
Jolley, Neveah Moore County High School
Drawdy, Miranda Shelbyville Central High School
Mosley, Justina Forrest High School
Harris, Ariyel Donelson Christian Academy
Hannaway, Addy Franklin Co. High School
Hutchins, Katie Warren Co. High School
Sanders, Morgan Huntland High School
Hamilton, Ansley Donelson Christian Academy
Thomas, Nancy Caroline Watertown High School
Everson, Audrey Franklin Co. High School
Salyer, Carrigan Blackman High School
Randall, Emma Warren Co. High School
May, Jocy Huntland High School
Potts, M.J. Cascade High School
Miguel Tomas, Maria Shelbyville Central High School
Taylor, Rachel Cornersville High School
Cunningham, Rosmeri Blackman High School
Williams, Kaylee Warren Co. High School
Mclennon, Logan Huntland High School
Dingler, Madison Moore County High School
LaDuc, Katie Cannon Co. High School
Cothran, Addison Community High School
Harder, Audrey Moore County High School
Dearing, Kendall Shelbyville Central High School
Lawson, Alli Cannon Co. High School
Sudberry, Madison Community High School
Stone, Dayce Moore County High School
Avila, Nelly Shelbyville Central High School
Strunk, McKinzie Community High School
McNamera, Rylea Coffee Co. Central High School
Sandoval, Marlette Shelbyville Central High School
Stalnecker, Maddie Forrest High School
Martinez, Zulema Franklin Co. High School
Flowers, Hadleigh Blackman High School
McGiboney, Avery Warren Co. High School
Hensel, McKenzie Cascade High School
Hartwig, Bella Paul Franklin Co. High School
Johnson, Katarina Blackman High School
Stefanick, Ainsley Warren Co. High School
Williams, Aysia Huntland High School
Stalnecker, Jaedyn 20:05.69 Forrest High School
Moore, Morgan 20:30.00 Riverdale High School
LaDuc, Lexie 20:39.00 Cannon Co. High School
McDaniel, Kara 20:57.18 Franklin Co. High School
Groves, Emily 21:15.08 Riverdale High School
Murrill, Abigail 21:29.88 Community High School
Barrera, Patricia 21:37.54 Coffee Co. Central High School
Elrod, Zettie 21:41.48 Cannon Co. High School
Bledsoe, Allie 22:02.72 Donelson Christian Academy
Hansen, Ariana 22:17.90 Coffee Co. Central High School
Smith, Natalie 22:18.30 Donelson Christian Academy
Boyte, Aryanna 22:25.62 Summit High School
Kell, Phoebe 22:37.76 Riverdale High School
Constantine, Lucia 22:42.53 Summit High School
Rooker, Madison 22:44.90 Coffee Co. Central High School
Stevens, Presley 23:00.34 Summit High School
Ledford, Lily 23:16.65 Cornersville High School
Morris, Emily 23:17.00 Cannon Co. High School
Worthington, Erin 23:19.61 Franklin Co. High School
Harwood, Ade 23:33.72 Cannon Co. High School
Daughtery, Nora 23:44.72 Franklin Co. High School
Harper, Ashley 23:47.02 Community High School
Hassell, Emily 23:47.21 Blackman High School
Reasonver, Micah 24:08.64 Forrest High School
Cano, Nayeli 24:10.75 Coffee Co. Central High School
Sorrell, Olivia 24:12.31 Blackman High School
Stevenson, Anna 24:19.40 Huntland High School
Hughes, Kiley 24:19.52 Cannon Co. High School
Tipps, Megan 24:24.51 Huntland High School
Riley, Kami 24:31.74 Huntland High School
Sazonov, Chloe 24:35.00 Moore County High School
Lovins, Hanna 24:55.13 Forrest High School
Mills, Zoe 24:57.51 Coffee Co. Central High School
Davenport, Abby 24:59.89 Forrest High School
Cramer, Finley 25:00.00 Riverdale High School
Skipworth, Samantha 25:01.95 Blackman High School
Wells, Alli 25:02.59 Cornersville High School
Sanchez, Amber 25:05.81 Forrest High School
Forsyth, Camy 25:12.02 Cornersville High School
Villazon, Hannah 25:15.84 Forrest High School
Harden, Kelsey 25:25.33 Shelbyville Central High School
Colson, Allyson 25:29.05 Blackman High School
Edde, Marysa 26:24.68 Forrest High School
Campbell, Aleah 26:34.26 Blackman High School
Beierling, Faith 26:38.98 Donelson Christian Academy
DeOsio, Lindy 26:46.27 Shelbyville Central High School
Williams, Ally 27:13.69 Summit High School
Sherrill, Haley 27:34.81 Coffee Co. Central High School
Wright, Lily 27:38.21 Cornersville High School
James, Molly 27:40.17 Blackman High School
Diaz Cortez, Nancy 27:49.40 Shelbyville Central High School
Wyatt, Antonia 28:00.00 Riverdale High School
Kurtz, Saryna 28:01.19 Forrest High School
McRay, Caroline 29:10.74 Donelson Christian Academy
Earls, Svetlana 29:16.20 Franklin Co. High School
Higgenbotham, Brooke 29:40.35 Blackman High School
Santiago, Jamie 30:28.30 Shelbyville Central High School
Lopez, Betsabe 30:35.79 Shelbyville Central High School
Hartnett, Rosemary 31:01.05 Summit High School
Basurto, Iris 31:08.77 Shelbyville Central High School
Shepperson, Mallory 33:33.46 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Boyte, Alaya 34:03.97 Summit High School
Hopkins, Samantha 34:22.16 Forrest High School
Golden, Maddux 35:55.90 Huntland High School
Back to Top