Cascade Cross Country Invitational 2020

Unknown TN, TN

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 168 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tramel, Mason 20:04.71 Cannon Co. High School
Schnapp, Zach 22:41.80 Forrest High School
Velasouez, Brandon Cascade High School
Roberts, Joe Braydon Watertown High School
Smith, Isaiah 18:59.55 Riverdale High School
Vanderploeg, Braden Forrest High School
Singer, Ben 17:52.40 Donelson Christian Academy
Sons, Ethan Huntland High School
White, Caleb Cornersville High School
Fuentes, Brayan 28:29.47 Shelbyville Central High School
Beaty, Ethan 21:58.10 Coffee Co. Central High School
Martinez, Julian Warren Co. High School
Davis, Elijah 20:02.89 Summit High School
Land, Christopher 23:10.00 Community High School
Shively, Will 19:54.24 Blackman High School
Pulley, Logan Cascade High School
McKinley, Matthew 19:42.77 Watertown High School
Thompson, Noah Huntland High School
Allen, Gavin 23:21.99 Forrest High School
Pisano, Angelo 19:20.35 Summit High School
Thompson, Braxton 21:21.94 Community High School
Ivey, Julian 21:21.12 Blackman High School
Hinds, Eli 19:40.66 Cornersville High School
Butcher, Chase 25:33.45 Shelbyville Central High School
Gremillion, Conner 23:48.89 Warren Co. High School
Hight, Dylan 22:02.55 Watertown High School
Howell, Dalton 23:07.56 Huntland High School
Chapman, Hunter Coffee Co. Central High School
Parker, Tanor Cascade High School
Crockett, Grayson 21:43.74 Blackman High School
Garcia, Alejandro 29:12.48 Shelbyville Central High School
Smith, Caleb 23:19.95 Warren Co. High School
Browning, Luke 17:50.27 Summit High School
Garcia, Pedro 19:26.61 Huntland High School
Miller, Cayden Coffee Co. Central High School
Byrd, Jack Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Mason, Coy 36:00.05 Cascade High School
Saylor, Sam Franklin Co. High School
Harris, Elijah 19:40.96 Blackman High School
Erwin, Malekai 23:34.32 Shelbyville Central High School
Sells, Dylan 19:00.00 Riverdale High School
McLaughlin, James 21:18.30 Warren Co. High School
Gregory, Luke 18:55.30 Summit High School
Quirk, Devon Donelson Christian Academy
Reules, Alfredo Coffee Co. Central High School
Demos, Jamey 21:26.93 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Heath, Daniel Franklin Co. High School
Hamilton, Kyle 19:11.30 Blackman High School
Rojas, Ernesto 22:23.54 Shelbyville Central High School
Myers, Andrew 18:45.49 Riverdale High School
Bailey, Cooper 21:56.67 Warren Co. High School
Gower, Owen Donelson Christian Academy
Shew, Holden 21:02.69 Coffee Co. Central High School
Collins, Braden 20:59.23 Franklin Co. High School
Carpenter, Jonathan 26:11.50 Donelson Christian Academy
Davenport, Gus Cannon Co. High School
Taylor, Nyles Forrest High School
Turner, Deacon Moore County High School
Harvey, Cam 18:58.52 Shelbyville Central High School
Ferrell, Jake 18:51.35 Riverdale High School
Nelson, Reygan 23:13.49 Warren Co. High School
Mintmire, Ethan Donelson Christian Academy
Paliaro, Domonic Blackman High School
Kenney, Landon 19:21.00 Coffee Co. Central High School
Wine, Jackson 24:50.77 Franklin Co. High School
Perez, Grayson 20:01.90 Donelson Christian Academy
Foster, Alex 26:31.08 Cannon Co. High School
Gentry, Reid Forrest High School
Lopez, MIguel Shelbyville Central High School
Croft, Erix 20:22.28 Riverdale High School
Jacobs, Alec 28:38.53 Donelson Christian Academy
Adair, Jackson Blackman High School
Bennett, JP Cornersville High School
Delgadillo, Estevan Shelbyville Central High School
Todd, Bodey 19:50.42 Coffee Co. Central High School
Paquette, Logan 25:10.84 Summit High School
Hartsfield, Charlie Community High School
Taylor, Jayden 19:45.22 Franklin Co. High School
Pitts, Gunter 20:39.67 Cannon Co. High School
Baxter, Tyler Forrest High School
Dreine, Ivan Cascade High School
Riddle, Jess Watertown High School
Bell, Kyle 18:55.41 Riverdale High School
Lytle, Ethan 23:05.24 Donelson Christian Academy
Polk, Sam Cornersville High School
Chavdhari, Meet 28:29.19 Shelbyville Central High School
Masters, Garrett 19:13.86 Coffee Co. Central High School
Perry, Zachary Warren Co. High School
Lampert, Jacob 24:04.00 Summit High School
Hawkins, Jacob 22:03.98 Community High School
Koumangoye, Rainelli 22:09.76 Blackman High School
Sanchez, CJ 19:37.80 Forrest High School
Sutter, Chase Cascade High School
Davis, Greer 18:44.91 Watertown High School
Thompson, Blake Huntland High School
Miranda, Gerardo 29:57.09 Shelbyville Central High School
Holguin, Brayan Warren Co. High School
Baxter, Sean 19:11.61 Summit High School
Peterson, Barrett 34:35.00 Community High School
Kellogg, Jake 20:41.31 Blackman High School
Neat, Carter 23:06.64 Cornersville High School
Harris, Nick Cascade High School
Leffew, Braden 18:36.82 Watertown High School
Martinez, Iseal Huntland High School
Beachboard, Luke Coffee Co. Central High School
Clausel, Wayne 25:17.92 Forrest High School
Arrieta, Brandon 22:19.71 Summit High School
Neeley, Joel 29:13.86 Community High School
Lewis, Christian 18:16.84 Blackman High School
Zachary, Frandsen Shelbyville Central High School
Garrison, Vincent 25:52.26 Warren Co. High School
MacDonald, Cade 23:09.42 Huntland High School
Bryant, Clayton Coffee Co. Central High School
Bennett, Jack 24:14.38 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Hawley, Braden 27:10.83 Cascade High School
Fravel, Cristian Franklin Co. High School
Devall, Carson Donelson Christian Academy
Kohman, Reese 20:27.28 Blackman High School
Navarro, Joshua 23:06.65 Shelbyville Central High School
Vazquez, Jorge 23:21.00 Warren Co. High School
Ackmann, Jake 20:35.47 Summit High School
Jolley, Will 29:29.61 Huntland High School
Escue, Bradley Coffee Co. Central High School
Piercey, Eli 26:08.32 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Cope, Steve 19:51.65 Cascade High School
brammer, Xander Franklin Co. High School
Vinson, Owen 18:23.10 Blackman High School
Lopez, Vilcer 22:33.10 Shelbyville Central High School
Merwin, Adam 20:00.00 Riverdale High School
Cano, Aiden 21:53.85 Warren Co. High School
Nelson, Perrin 18:46.07 Summit High School
Lloyd, Carson 20:28.54 Donelson Christian Academy
Slabaugh, Jacob 20:17.30 Coffee Co. Central High School
Stewart, Owen Franklin Co. High School
Koralewski, Daniel 19:53.98 Blackman High School
Sandoval, Oscar 21:05.52 Shelbyville Central High School
Martin, Daniel 18:14.23 Riverdale High School
Winkler, Luke 23:53.36 Warren Co. High School
Wood, Sam 25:24.30 Donelson Christian Academy
Shafer, Zach Blackman High School
White, Braden Coffee Co. Central High School
Cashion, Caleb 24:09.44 Franklin Co. High School
Hitzler, Slade 24:17.90 Donelson Christian Academy
Vallejos, Jacob 28:09.87 Cannon Co. High School
Jones, Deason Forrest High School
Hernandez, Mark 20:37.67 Shelbyville Central High School
Davis, Colby 17:55.50 Riverdale High School
Smith, AlecZander 19:41.11 Warren Co. High School
Pesik, Hanson 28:44.40 Donelson Christian Academy
Helton, Bryce Blackman High School
Rojas, Jared Shelbyville Central High School
Welch, Ethan 19:23.83 Coffee Co. Central High School
Eslick, Joshua Community High School
Farell, Christian 23:07.24 Franklin Co. High School
Foster, Nick 21:29.21 Cannon Co. High School
Blalock, Steven Forrest High School
McNamee, Gavin Cascade High School
Bruski, Graham 19:06.07 Riverdale High School
Krantz, Brandon 26:12.75 Donelson Christian Academy
Lytle, Aidan 21:35.32 Donelson Christian Academy
Selvidge, Jace Blackman High School
Walker, Trenton Cornersville High School
Bazante, Luis 22:55.63 Shelbyville Central High School
Rutledge, Jacob 17:14.00 Coffee Co. Central High School
Smith, Sabastian Warren Co. High School
Monroe, Cole 26:07.68 Summit High School
Waterson, Ryan Community High School
Yates, Aydan 16:38.30 Franklin Co. High School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 117 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barrera, Patricia 21:37.54 Coffee Co. Central High School
Hannaway, Addy Franklin Co. High School
Elrod, Zettie 21:41.48 Cannon Co. High School
May, Jocy Huntland High School
Whittington, Emily Blackman High School
Beierling, Faith 26:38.98 Donelson Christian Academy
Worthington, Erin 23:19.61 Franklin Co. High School
Salyer, Carrigan Blackman High School
Drawdy, Miranda Shelbyville Central High School
Mills, Zoe 24:57.51 Coffee Co. Central High School
Bledsoe, Allie 22:02.72 Donelson Christian Academy
Cramer, Finley 25:00.00 Riverdale High School
Daughtery, Nora 23:44.72 Franklin Co. High School
James, Molly 27:40.17 Blackman High School
Rojas, Odalys Shelbyville Central High School
Shepperson, Mallory 33:33.46 Middle Tennessee Christian Schoo
Stalnecker, Maddie Forrest High School
Smith, Natalie 22:18.30 Donelson Christian Academy
Stone, Dayce Moore County High School
Kell, Phoebe 22:37.76 Riverdale High School
Hassell, Emily 23:47.21 Blackman High School
DeOsio, Lindy 26:46.27 Shelbyville Central High School
Haley, Raegan Community High School
Harder, Audrey Moore County High School
Stalnecker, Jaedyn 20:05.69 Forrest High School
Skipworth, Samantha 25:01.95 Blackman High School
Finley, Abby Cornersville High School
Santiago, Jamie 30:28.30 Shelbyville Central High School
Hartnett, Rosemary 31:01.05 Summit High School
Lambert, Gracie Community High School
Dingler, Madison Moore County High School
Lawson, Alli Cannon Co. High School
Hopkins, Samantha 34:22.16 Forrest High School
Sorrell, Olivia 24:12.31 Blackman High School
Forsyth, Camy 25:12.02 Cornersville High School
Miguel Tomas, Maria Shelbyville Central High School
Walker, Marissa Warren Co. High School
Stevens, Presley 23:00.34 Summit High School
Harper, Haley Community High School
Tipps, Megan 24:24.51 Huntland High School
McNamera, Rylea Coffee Co. Central High School
LaDuc, Katie Cannon Co. High School
Reasonver, Micah 24:08.64 Forrest High School
Wright, Lily 27:38.21 Cornersville High School
Basurto, Iris 31:08.77 Shelbyville Central High School
Randall, Emma Warren Co. High School
Constantine, Lucia 22:42.53 Summit High School
Murrill, Abigail 21:29.88 Community High School
Riley, Kami 24:31.74 Huntland High School
Sherrill, Haley 27:34.81 Coffee Co. Central High School
Hensel, McKenzie Cascade High School
Hartwig, Bella Paul Franklin Co. High School
Morris, Emily 23:17.00 Cannon Co. High School
Mclennon, Logan Huntland High School
Kurtz, Saryna 28:01.19 Forrest High School
Hutchins, Katie Warren Co. High School
Stevenson, Anna 24:19.40 Huntland High School
Hansen, Ariana 22:17.90 Coffee Co. Central High School
Martinez, Zulema Franklin Co. High School
Harwood, Ade 23:33.72 Cannon Co. High School
Williams, Aysia Huntland High School
Edde, Marysa 26:24.68 Forrest High School
Cunningham, Rosmeri Blackman High School
Hamilton, Ansley Donelson Christian Academy
Cano, Nayeli 24:10.75 Coffee Co. Central High School
Earls, Svetlana 29:16.20 Franklin Co. High School
Johnson, Katarina Blackman High School
Sandoval, Marlette Shelbyville Central High School
Wyatt, Antonia 28:00.00 Riverdale High School
Harris, Ariyel Donelson Christian Academy
McDaniel, Kara 20:57.18 Franklin Co. High School
Flowers, Hadleigh Blackman High School
Avila, Nelly Shelbyville Central High School
McRay, Caroline 29:10.74 Donelson Christian Academy
Jolley, Neveah Moore County High School
Moore, Morgan 20:30.00 Riverdale High School
Higgenbotham, Brooke 29:40.35 Blackman High School
Dearing, Kendall Shelbyville Central High School
Strunk, McKinzie Community High School
Mosley, Justina Forrest High School
Sazonov, Emma Moore County High School
Groves, Emily 21:15.08 Riverdale High School
Colson, Allyson 25:29.05 Blackman High School
Lopez, Betsabe 30:35.79 Shelbyville Central High School
Sudberry, Madison Community High School
Harder, Anna Moore County High School
Davenport, Abby 24:59.89 Forrest High School
Campbell, Aleah 26:34.26 Blackman High School
Taylor, Rachel Cornersville High School
Diaz Cortez, Nancy 27:49.40 Shelbyville Central High School
Williams, Kaylee Warren Co. High School
Boyte, Alaya 34:03.97 Summit High School
Cothran, Addison Community High School
Sazonov, Chloe 24:35.00 Moore County High School
Reed, Maddie Cannon Co. High School
Sanchez, Amber 25:05.81 Forrest High School
Ledford, Lily 23:16.65 Cornersville High School
Harden, Kelsey 25:25.33 Shelbyville Central High School
Stefanick, Ainsley Warren Co. High School
Boyte, Aryanna 22:25.62 Summit High School
Harper, Ashley 23:47.02 Community High School
Sanders, Morgan Huntland High School
Rossman, Kailee Coffee Co. Central High School
Potts, M.J. Cascade High School
LaDuc, Lexie 20:39.00 Cannon Co. High School
Gulley, Harley Huntland High School
Lovins, Hanna 24:55.13 Forrest High School
Wells, Alli 25:02.59 Cornersville High School
McGiboney, Avery Warren Co. High School
Williams, Ally 27:13.69 Summit High School
Golden, Maddux 35:55.90 Huntland High School
Rooker, Madison 22:44.90 Coffee Co. Central High School
Thomas, Nancy Caroline Watertown High School
Everson, Audrey Franklin Co. High School
Hughes, Kiley 24:19.52 Cannon Co. High School
Hill, Judah Huntland High School
Villazon, Hannah 25:15.84 Forrest High School
Back to Top