Loading
TNMileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Fayetteville MSCCA members meet 2019
Sep 17, 2019
To Be Determined
, TN
Hosted by
Fayetteville High School
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Athlete Entries
Sort By
Seed
Name
Team
Select an Event
All Events
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Middle School Boys 1.55 mile actual
Middle School Girls 1.55 mile actual
Boys 5000 Meter Run
94 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Berzinskas, Aidas
The Webb School
Stevenson, Eli
Huntland High School
Wine, Jackson
Franklin Co. High School
Street, Charles
Culleoka Middle/High School
Bishop, Ryan
Marshall County High School
Zhu, Justin
The Webb School
Bradford, Nathan
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Schultz, Dylan
Huntland High School
Moore, Ethan
Franklin Co. High School
Hargrove, Elijah
Culleoka Middle/High School
Bishop, Leslie
Marshall County High School
Morrow, Austin
Summertown
Taylor, William
The Webb School
Hagan, Caleb
The Webb School
Hart, Dylan
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Beasley, Joseph
Marshall County High School
Lemley, Caleb
Riverside Christian Academy High
Garcia, Pedro
Huntland High School
Broadbent, Blake
Franklin Co. High School
Granados, Erasmo
Marshall County High School
Gold, Gaylon
Marshall County High School
Kerstiens, Patrick
Summertown
Kiser, Aaron
The Webb School
Vargas, Chandler
The Webb School
Bradford, Weber
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Bonner, Ian
Riverside Christian Academy High
Aaron, Jordan
Lawrence Co. High School
MacDonald, Cade
Huntland High School
Haggard, Hunter
Spring Hill High School
Johnson, Samuel
Marshall County High School
Capps, Krew
Marshall County High School
Morton, Hunter
Summertown
Bell, Winter
The Webb School
Bain, Christopher
The Webb School
Felton, Hunter
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
O'Brien, Brandon
Spring Hill High School
Sisk, Brandon
Moore County High School
Garland, Cason
Lawrence Co. High School
Haring, Austin
Huntland High School
Enmon, Colton
The Webb School
Mackrella, Wesley
Forrest High School
Kincaid, David
Spring Hill High School
Kugler, Theodor
Lawrence Co. High School
Sanchez, CJ
Forrest High School
Green, Zac
Franklin Co. High School
Osborn, Forest
Forrest High School
Burge, Derek
Franklin Co. High School
Ferrall, Christian
Franklin Co. High School
St.Clair, Will
Culleoka Middle/High School
Voorhes-Fontenot, Caleb
The Webb School
Jolley, Will
Huntland High School
Cashion, Caleb
Franklin Co. High School
Hutcherson, Chris
Culleoka Middle/High School
Elder, Cordell
Marshall County High School
Mattox, Carson
Summertown
Wang, Tiger
The Webb School
Hannel, Jayden
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Stovall, Kaleb
Huntland High School
Collins, Braden
Franklin Co. High School
Sheppard, Zack
Marshall County High School
Akins, Zane
Summertown
Wu, Steven
The Webb School
Vu, Cedric
The Webb School
Thompson, Graham
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Jones, Connor
Marshall County High School
Goode, Carson
Riverside Christian Academy High
Hazelwood, Noah
Lawrence Co. High School
Holt, Debron
Huntland High School
Duchatel, Nathan
Franklin Co. High School
Flickinger, Cayden
Marshall County High School
Jackson, Dorian
Marshall County High School
Knight, Gavin
Summertown
Lee, Young Seo
The Webb School
Sutton, Maddox
The Webb School
Thompson, Garrett
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Jimenez, Daniel
Moore County High School
Brewer, Sam
Lawrence Co. High School
Thompson, Hayden
Huntland High School
Gerhart, Michael
Spring Hill High School
Allen, McKinley
Marshall County High School
Liu, Feynman
The Webb School
Nicholson, Marc Anthony
The Webb School
Clausel, Wayne
Forrest High School
Pitts, Harlan
Huntland High School
Caraballo, Kevin
Spring Hill High School
Troup, James
Lawrence Co. High School
Allen, Gavin
Forrest High School
Medling, Cooper
The Webb School
Gary, Jackson
Mt. Pleasant High School
Taylor, Neal
Forrest High School
Yates, Aydan
Franklin Co. High School
Quoex, Simon
Forrest High School
Taylor, Jayden
Franklin Co. High School
Stovall, Cameron
Culleoka Middle/High School
Back to Top
Girls 5000 Meter Run
62 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Villazon, Hannah
Forrest High School
Phillips, Lyla
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Adams, Kendall
Marshall County High School
Rohling, Haley
Lawrence Co. High School
Lovins, Hanna
Forrest High School
Burleson, Tana
Lawrence Co. High School
Sanchez, Amber
Forrest High School
Daughtery, Nora
Franklin Co. High School
Adams, Savanna
Moore County High School
Brewer, Mattie
Lawrence Co. High School
Davenport, Abby
Forrest High School
Leggs, Vashaun
Franklin Co. High School
Langford, Dany
Moore County High School
Worthington, Erin
Franklin Co. High School
Stalnecker, Jaedyn
Forrest High School
Golden, Maddux
Huntland High School
Patterson, Emma
Franklin Co. High School
Norton, Mary Beth
Culleoka Middle/High School
Amis, Makynlee
Marshall County High School
Woods, Claire
Summertown
Riley, Kami
Huntland High School
Foulk, Ava
The Webb School
Long, Zoe
Forrest High School
Jett, Hailee
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Molina, Guadalupe
Marshall County High School
Parrott, Meg
Summertown
Clark, Katherine
Huntland High School
Helmick, Katelyn
Forrest High School
Glenn, Allie
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Laflen, Anna
Marshall County High School
Daniel, Ellie
Lawrence Co. High School
Morris, Bailey
Huntland High School
Kurtz, Saryna
Forrest High School
Wiley, Alex
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Ferris, Olivia
Marshall County High School
Saliba, Sophia
Lawrence Co. High School
Reasonver, Micah
Forrest High School
Long, Hannah
Moore County High School
Denney, Catie
Lawrence Co. High School
Hopkins, Samantha
Forrest High School
McDaniel, Kara
Franklin Co. High School
Sazonov, Chloe
Moore County High School
Connor, Bailey
Forrest High School
Blackburn, Brooklyn
Franklin Co. High School
Stevenson, Anna
Huntland High School
Earls, Svetlana
Franklin Co. High School
Norton, Maddie
Culleoka Middle/High School
Hopper, Naomi
Marshall County High School
Burleson, Anisten
Summertown
Thompson, Harley
Huntland High School
Worthington, Alyssa
Franklin Co. High School
Wells, Taylor
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Phillips, Brady
Marshall County High School
Lindsey, Hannah
Summertown
Roy, Emma
The Webb School
Stovall, Natalie
Huntland High School
Sampson, Mia
The Webb School
Edde, Marysa
Forrest High School
Wells, Sadie
Winchester Christian Academy Mid
Collins, Abbie
Marshall County High School
Kilburn, Brooklyn
Summertown
Harris, Sadie
Huntland High School
Back to Top
Middle School Boys 1.55 mile actual
21 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Hollick, Hayden
Forrest Middle School
Taylor, Nyles
Forrest Middle School
Polk, Griffin
Culleoka Middle/High School
Chambers, Nicholas
Culleoka Middle/High School
Siniard, Isaiah
Culleoka Middle/High School
Patterson, Noah
Riverside Christian Academy High
Morton, Caleb
Summertown
Hanes, Isaiah
Culleoka Middle/High School
Allison, Nick
The Webb School
Yan, Eddie
The Webb School
Blalock, Steven
Forrest Middle School
Medling, Cooper
The Webb School
Schnapp, Zach
Forrest Middle School
St.Clair, Will
Culleoka Middle/High School
Skelley, Andy
Culleoka Middle/High School
Sullivan, Steven
Culleoka Middle/High School
McCart, Andrew
Riverside Christian Academy High
Olmstead, Garyn
Summertown
Knight, Tre
Culleoka Middle/High School
Whitaker, Thomas
The Webb School
Bilbro, Serik
The Webb School
Back to Top
Middle School Girls 1.55 mile actual
18 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Riggs, Alivia
Summertown
Bradford, Brinlee
Riverside Christian Academy High
Heatherly, Chloe
Summertown
Davis, Greta
Riverside Christian Academy High
Beck, Lydia
Culleoka Middle/High School
Martin, Hannah
Fayetteville Middle School
Andrews, Kaylee
Culleoka Middle/High School
Bruce, Hannah
Forrest Middle School
Burleson, Reagan
Summertown
Redman, Neva
The Webb School
Rico, Kira
Summertown
Conn, Reagan
Riverside Christian Academy High
Wynn, Anna
Riverside Christian Academy High
Shackleford, Anna
Culleoka Middle/High School
Cox, Erica
Fayetteville Middle School
Kloke, Kennedy
Culleoka Middle/High School
Taylor, Emma
Forrest Middle School
Inlow, Kinsley
Forrest Middle School
Back to Top