Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic 2019 vs Knoxville Livestock Center Fall Classic - NEW COURSE! 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +29 400 371
Overall Average -41.10 24:37.49 25:18.59
1st-10th Place +10.14 17:26.87 17:16.73
1st-25th Place +6.37 18:00.69 17:54.33
1st-50th Place -8.38 18:24.45 18:32.82
1st-100th Place -23.58 19:18.30 19:41.88
Common Athletes -- -- 134
Ran Faster 9 72 63
Ran Season Best -73 2 75
Average Time -8.98 23:27.03 23:36.01
Median Time -22.86 22:46.61 23:09.47
Middle 80% Times -5.06 23:14.10 23:19.16
Top 10% Times +9.16 17:59.10 17:49.94
Top 25% Times +8.27 18:44.69 18:36.42
Top 50% Times +4.76 20:08.92 20:04.16
Bottom 50% Times -22.72 26:45.14 27:07.86
Bottom 25% Times -26.77 29:07.79 29:34.56
Bottom 10% Times -54.83 31:28.92 32:23.75
Average Difference -9.08 -- --
Median Difference -21.23 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -6.62 -- --
Top 10% Difference +4.10 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.73 -- --
Top 25% Difference +10.57 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.73 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -24.70 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -24.70 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -59.43 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mitchell McCown Hardin Valley Academy +13.15 17:04.18 16:51.03
Alex Brittain Hardin Valley Academy +21.46 17:29.56 17:08.10
Daniel Blackston Hardin Valley Academy +33.23 17:52.19 17:18.96
Nathan Hillis Hardin Valley Academy +2.16 17:22.18 17:20.02
Asa Mazow Hardin Valley Academy +35.86 18:03.06 17:27.20
Isaac Legault Hardin Valley Academy +1:01.03 18:45.67 17:44.64
Brigham Wilson Bearden High School -1:19.66 17:50.44 19:10.10
Macguire Jones Maryville High School -6.18 17:55.44 18:01.62
Timmy Barbo Hardin Valley Academy +29.35 18:26.06 17:56.71
Reilly Mehegan Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) +42.17 18:44.06 18:01.89
Avery Ribich Maryville High School -14.13 18:02.06 18:16.19
Zach ILagan West High School -19.94 18:04.44 18:24.38
Gideon Dowling David Crockett High School +51.78 18:58.94 18:07.16
Ivan Bell Hardin Valley Academy -19.97 18:07.31 18:27.28
Gideon Erwin David Crockett High School -22.14 18:15.06 18:37.20
Nate Lawson Hardin Valley Academy +3.10 18:37.07 18:33.97
Andie-Marie Jones Maryville High School -36.73 18:38.32 19:15.05
Henry Brooks Cherokee High School +1.55 18:40.06 18:38.51
Sam Brophy Hardin Valley Academy +24.69 19:06.16 18:41.47
Ben Kenner Maryville High School -0.10 18:41.69 18:41.79
Sam Fulton Gatlinburg-Pittman High School +38.86 19:24.56 18:45.70
Logan Fowler Sevier Co. High School -0.19 18:46.18 18:46.37
Rhett Mashburn Hardin Valley Academy -1.96 18:52.52 18:54.48
Alex Rodriguez Hardin Valley Academy -6.45 18:54.52 19:00.97
Conner Craig Hardin Valley Academy +58.27 19:58.67 19:00.40
Brady Boone Maryville High School +14.66 19:19.69 19:05.03
Will Grinder Maryville High School +1:17.87 20:23.18 19:05.31
Simon Fillers West High School +1:19.42 20:25.93 19:06.51
Shea Bell Bearden High School -2:21.48 19:14.94 21:36.42
Triton Eden Bearden High School -4.28 19:19.18 19:23.46
Jerry Ricker David Crockett High School +7.68 19:37.43 19:29.75
Thomas Ownby Sevier Co. High School -2:12.14 19:31.69 21:43.83
Noah Gann Sevier Co. High School -33.07 19:34.06 20:07.13
Rowen Wilkinson Hardin Valley Academy +1:29.38 21:04.18 19:34.80
Isaiah Spoon Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) +2:05.99 21:46.43 19:40.44
Cash Contreras Maryville High School +0.34 19:56.81 19:56.47
Major Frerichs Sweetwater High School -10.77 19:58.56 20:09.33
Zach Graham Hardin Valley Academy +38.78 20:44.02 20:05.24
Caleb Lambert Sevier Co. High School -1:14.44 20:06.69 21:21.13
David Buckley David Crockett High School +18.43 20:32.06 20:13.63
Carl Andes David Crockett High School +1:36.56 22:01.19 20:24.63
Ben Stanfield Maryville High School +14.20 20:41.42 20:27.22
Harland Lands Midway High School -33.14 20:34.19 21:07.33
Eamon Jackson Hardin Valley Academy -46.95 20:38.52 21:25.47
Michael Lanigan Bearden High School -59.93 20:45.20 21:45.13
Nathaniel Barnett Maryville High School +40.39 21:30.92 20:50.53
Chloe Wade Sevier Co. High School +43.26 21:41.98 20:58.72
Zachary Reynolds Jellico High School -41.64 20:59.56 21:41.20
Sam Miller Hardin Valley Academy +1:01.91 22:02.94 21:01.03
Zachary Lee Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) +2:03.32 23:04.95 21:01.63
Jackson Kelley West High School -42.25 21:07.06 21:49.31
John Olsen Christ's Legacy Academy (CLA) +24.03 21:41.18 21:17.15
Boone Howard Gatlinburg-Pittman High School -44.00 21:17.19 22:01.19
Dyllan Cowell Midway High School +1:02.78 22:21.68 21:18.90
Maverick Henderson Midway High School -8.27 21:19.56 21:27.83
Noah Ohsiek Maryville High School -1:03.37 21:35.92 22:39.29
Randy Barnes Sweetwater High School +1:32.85 23:14.35 21:41.50
Gavin Madgett West High School +26.51 22:09.70 21:43.19
Jefri Sierra Gatlinburg-Pittman High School +3:28.11 25:17.58 21:49.47
Jacob Lowe David Crockett High School +29.44 22:20.17 21:50.73
Ross Johnson West High School -1:10.49 21:56.45 23:06.94
Drew Ohsiek Maryville High School +53.89 22:51.68 21:57.79
Emily Ward David Crockett High School -1:27.17 22:00.30 23:27.47
Jesse Foster Cherokee High School -7.02 22:02.06 22:09.08
Maggie Arnold Bearden High School -4:00.50 22:02.98 26:03.48
Landry Russell Cherokee High School -2:13.74 22:15.86 24:29.60
Josh Cruze Bearden High School +47.50 23:11.19 22:23.69
Wesley Hitch Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville) -33.57 22:23.81 22:57.38
Elise Pickett Bearden High School -1:49.90 22:26.23 24:16.13
Ashlynn Roy David Crockett High School -42.24 22:27.23 23:09.47
Neyla Price Cherokee High School -2:35.57 22:35.61 25:11.18
Eli Snapp David Crockett High School -16.52 22:43.52 23:00.04
Caroline Arnold Bearden High School -3:53.73 22:46.61 26:40.34
Elizabeth Cathey Bearden High School -39.17 22:50.05 23:29.22
Paul Schmudde Bearden High School -1:08.48 22:50.81 23:59.29
Valerie Sanders David Crockett High School -5:02.06 22:51.06 27:53.12
Maury Phan Sevier Co. High School +1:05.39 23:58.18 22:52.79
Alex Barber Hardin Valley Academy -21.23 22:53.86 23:15.09
Ty Williams Northview Academy -33.61 22:56.06 23:29.67
Grace Krell David Crockett High School -2:57.68 23:00.30 25:57.98
Evan Fugate David Crockett High School +1:51.14 25:01.68 23:10.54
Chance Loveday Sevier Co. High School +3:57.90 27:11.94 23:14.04
Kaiden Fox Midway High School -6:02.77 23:21.82 29:24.59
Aaron Brabyn Cumberland Co. High School +5:02.03 28:26.57 23:24.54
Emily Jones Maryville High School -29.36 23:30.11 23:59.47
Natali Shultz Sevier Co. High School -57.31 23:34.06 24:31.37
Alice Rosalyn Winchester Bearden High School -1:23.17 23:42.05 25:05.22
Brady Odom Maryville High School +1:46.33 25:30.06 23:43.73
Brody Myers Cumberland Co. High School -1:34.22 23:47.43 25:21.65
Claire Graham Hardin Valley Academy +1:01.83 24:50.05 23:48.22
Sydney Hayes West High School -27.42 24:06.24 24:33.66
Jacob Scarbrough Midway High School +1:06.73 25:20.57 24:13.84
Gavin Morrisett Hardin Valley Academy +2:08.05 26:56.78 24:48.73
Gabriel Zillick Sweetwater High School +2:54.42 27:43.82 24:49.40
Emma Hamilton Gatlinburg-Pittman High School -1:23.68 24:53.80 26:17.48
Christian Authier Cumberland Co. High School +2:42.19 27:50.32 25:08.13
Madeline McColl Hardin Valley Academy +1:25.79 26:45.85 25:20.06
Addison Leonard Maryville High School -5.00 25:29.98 25:34.98
Doug Justice Gatlinburg-Pittman High School +1:11.37 26:46.82 25:35.45
Tucker Houck Cherokee High School +13.60 25:49.94 25:36.34
Wyatt Doler Seymour High School -20.08 25:36.57 25:56.65
AnnaBelle Sprinkle Maryville High School +3.49 25:42.80 25:39.31
Audrey Howe Maryville High School -33.51 25:41.36 26:14.87
Emily Workman Maryville High School -15.21 25:44.35 25:59.56
Amada Lashmit Maryville High School +2:14.23 28:02.35 25:48.12
Halena Shirran Midway High School -1:44.80 25:50.62 27:35.42
Meghan Heckman Gatlinburg-Pittman High School +51.01 27:00.49 26:09.48
Hope Krell David Crockett High School -4:24.11 26:11.62 30:35.73
Chris Shooster Midway High School -2:57.34 26:27.57 29:24.91
Cooper Woods Maryville High School -3.26 26:35.03 26:38.29
Taylor Daft King's Academy -1:05.60 26:36.74 27:42.34
Masha Miller Hardin Valley Academy +4:26.86 31:04.36 26:37.50
Sarah Olsen Christ's Legacy Academy (CLA) -5.43 26:38.99 26:44.42
Kayla Branch Hardin Valley Academy +26.63 27:11.60 26:44.97
Molly Woodby Midway High School -31.24 26:46.62 27:17.86
Leah Haun Hardin Valley Academy -2:15.49 27:14.14 29:29.63
Syll Everett Maryville High School +2:01.39 29:20.20 27:18.81
Leah Tindell Hardin Valley Academy -55.61 27:35.95 28:31.56
Atley Antrican Cherokee High School -1:59.44 27:50.74 29:50.18
Maggie Dugan Christ's Legacy Academy (CLA) +3:26.71 31:25.38 27:58.67
Melody Pelkey Bearden High School -4:06.95 27:59.37 32:06.32
Leny Torres Northview Academy +2:05.76 30:27.99 28:22.23
Gavin Pena Northview Academy +3:25.14 32:21.09 28:55.95
Ella Wilbourn King's Academy -4:16.88 29:05.74 33:22.62
Daniel Goodman Maryville High School +7.01 29:41.56 29:34.55
Josie Goreczky Maryville High School +2:29.57 32:10.14 29:40.57
Lauren Boernhoeft Midway High School +4.13 29:51.49 29:47.36
Logan Thomas Grainger High School -6:50.48 29:59.08 36:49.56
Clare Torres Northview Academy +2:43.96 33:12.38 30:28.42
Hannah Rasmussen Clayton-Bradley Academy -1:54.22 31:23.87 33:18.09
Emma Goforth Sweetwater High School -2:12.75 31:27.13 33:39.88
Karla Coffey Grainger High School -28.21 31:57.88 32:26.09
Allison Kerr Bearden High School -8.93 32:35.64 32:44.57
Sarah Christenbury Seymour High School -6:01.72 33:06.88 39:08.60