RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Daniel Tucker, Macon County Cross
Donna S. Tucker Memorial Middle School Invitational - 9/2/2017
Macon Co. High School, Lafayette, TN
MS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Sparks 8 Cookeville Middle Sc 12:22.20 1
2 Parker Linder 7 Overton County Middl 12:52.30 2
3 Michael Bass 8 Blackman Middle Scho 12:53.70 3
4 Kyler Bryson 8 Cannon Co. Middle Sc 12:59.60 4
5 Jonathan Fann 7 Cannon Co. Middle Sc 12:59.90 5
6 Evan Riggan 8 Southside Elementary 13:01.00 6
7 Aaron Gottlied 7 DeKalb Co. Middle Sc 13:01.60
8 Drew Thacker 8 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:04.70 7
9 Wade Searcy 8 Greenbrier Middle Sc 13:05.70 8
10 Matthew Evans 7 Macon Co. Junior Hig 13:09.60 9
11 Nathan Shingleton 7 Station Camp Middle 13:13.90 10
12 Harrison Cline 8 Robert Ellis Middle 13:15.70 11
13 Ethan Delk 8 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:16.30 12
14 A.J. Owens 8 Robert Ellis Middle 13:24.90 13
15 Eli McFarland 7 Providence Christian 13:26.60 14
16 Mason Tramel 7 Cannon Co. Middle Sc 13:27.10 15
17 Maddox Beaty 7 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:38.40 16
18 Jacob Bobo 8 Providence Christian 13:39.70 17
19 Ethan Lanning 7 Station Camp Middle 13:44.60 18
20 Aidan Garner 7 Station Camp Middle 13:45.20 19
21 Christian Brown 6 Providence Christian 13:50.40 20
22 Drake Thacker 7 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:51.20 21
23 Kaden Williams 7 Cookeville Middle Sc 13:52.80 22
24 Jestin Sanford 7 Westmoreland Middle 13:56.90 23
25 Lucas Nemeth 7 Providence Christian 13:59.50 24
26 Jaxon Day 7 East Robertson High 14:00.50
27 Gunter Pitts 7 Cannon Co. Middle Sc 14:04.20 25
28 Keaton Reese 7 Southside Elementary 14:12.90 26
29 Luke McFarland 7 Providence Christian 14:15.10 27
30 Sam Kemp 8 Macon Co. Junior Hig 14:18.10 28
31 Owen Hadlock 6 Cookeville Middle Sc 14:20.80 29
32 Baylor Tumlin Station Camp Middle 14:21.90 30
33 Wesley Bryant 8 Greenbrier Middle Sc 14:23.50 31
34 Jordan Timmons 7 Cannon Co. Middle Sc 14:24.10 32
35 Carter Collins 7 Robert Ellis Middle 14:25.50 33
36 Jack Ledbetter 8 Overton County Middl 14:28.00 34
37 Carter Brisson 7 Robert Ellis Middle 14:31.40 35
38 Cody McPherson 8 Southside Elementary 14:32.20 36
39 William Becker 8 Robert Ellis Middle 14:44.10 37
40 Kaleb Spears 6 DeKalb Co. Middle Sc 14:52.30
41 Dylan Beasley 7 Westmoreland Middle 14:54.70 38
42 Dakota Green Whitworth-Buchanan M 14:58.60 39
43 Quinten Hall 7 Station Camp Middle 14:58.90 40
44 Bryant Staats 7 Westmoreland Middle 15:05.40 41
45 Bryce Helton 6 Blackman Middle Scho 15:06.20 42
46 Bryson Davenport 8 Macon Co. Junior Hig 15:13.40 43
47 Colton Goers 8 Blackman Middle Scho 15:15.30 44
48 Cam MacMaster 8 Robert Ellis Middle 15:18.20 45
49 Brogan Sheets 8 Providence Christian 15:19.80 46
50 Brycen Pardue 7 Westmoreland Middle 15:21.60 47
51 Hunter Williams 8 Southside Elementary 15:27.40 48
52 Ethan Williams 7 Greenbrier Middle Sc 15:32.20 49
53 Donovan Sandoval 8 Blackman Middle Scho 15:34.70 50
54 Phoenix Morton 8 Station Camp Middle 15:35.80 51
55 Bryce Bertotti 7 Robert Ellis Middle 15:36.60 52
56 Lukas Pharris 6 Macon Co. Junior Hig 15:43.60 53
57 Conor Gammons 6 Macon Co. Junior Hig 15:46.10 54
58 Clayton Ledbetter 6 Overton County Middl 15:53.00 55
59 Aidan Flynn 8 Macon Co. Junior Hig 15:56.00 56
60 Alex Hill 7 Whitworth-Buchanan M 16:04.00 57
61 Anthony Porter 6 Blackman Middle Scho 16:08.30 58
62 Wyatt Harrison 7 Westmoreland Middle 16:14.90 59
63 Mateen Bajlory 7 Blackman Middle Scho 16:15.20 60
64 Wyatt Bowling 7 Southside Elementary 16:23.70 61
65 Carter Parker 7 Providence Christian 16:39.90 62
66 Clint Desroches 7 Westmoreland Middle 16:42.10 63
67 Xander Cook 8 East Robertson High 16:49.70
68 Brandon Vallejo 7 Westmoreland Middle 16:49.80 64
69 Isaac Chesnut 8 East Robertson High 16:53.60
70 Cole Gibbs 7 Macon Co. Junior Hig 17:03.10 65
71 Tyler Grimes 7 Greenbrier Middle Sc 17:09.10 66
72 Preston Looper 7 Overton County Middl 17:11.50 67
73 Logan Bogle 8 Whitworth-Buchanan M 17:19.80 68
74 Isaac Lawson 8 Station Camp Middle 17:24.20 69
75 Ethan Putnam 7 Whitworth-Buchanan M 17:25.50 70
76 Landen Carroll 7 Greenbrier Middle Sc 17:35.40 71
77 Grafton Baines 8 Southside Elementary 17:43.80 72
78 Jake Collins 8 Overton County Middl 17:46.00 73
79 Dylan Richter 7 Greenbrier Middle Sc 17:51.30 74
80 Avery Huddleston 5 Overton County Middl 17:55.30 75
81 Lucas Traub 6 Blackman Middle Scho 18:01.10 76
82 Zak Young 8 Southside Elementary 18:13.40 77
83 Connor Brewer Whitworth-Buchanan M 20:33.00 78
MS Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Cookeville Middle Sc 57 1 7 12 16 21 22 29
Total Time: 1:06:13 Average: 13:14.56 1-5 Split: 1:29
2 Cannon Co. Middle Sc 81 4 5 15 25 32 - -
Total Time: 1:07:55 Average: 13:34.98 1-5 Split: 1:25
3 Providence Christian 102 14 17 20 24 27 46 62
Total Time: 1:09:12 Average: 13:50.26 1-5 Split: 49
4 Station Camp Middle 117 10 18 19 30 40 51 69
Total Time: 1:10:05 Average: 14:00.90 1-5 Split: 1:45
5 Robert Ellis Middle 129 11 13 33 35 37 45 52
Total Time: 1:10:22 Average: 14:04.32 1-5 Split: 1:29
6 Southside Elementary 177 6 26 36 48 61 72 77
Total Time: 1:13:38 Average: 14:43.44 1-5 Split: 3:23
7 Macon Co. Junior Hig 187 9 28 43 53 54 56 65
Total Time: 1:14:11 Average: 14:50.16 1-5 Split: 2:37
8 Blackman Middle Scho 197 3 42 44 50 58 60 76
Total Time: 1:14:59 Average: 14:59.64 1-5 Split: 3:15
9 Westmoreland Middle 208 23 38 41 47 59 63 64
Total Time: 1:15:34 Average: 15:06.70 1-5 Split: 2:18
10 Greenbrier Middle Sc 225 8 31 49 66 71 74 -
Total Time: 1:17:46 Average: 15:33.18 1-5 Split: 4:30
11 Overton County Middl 231 2 34 55 67 73 75 -
Total Time: 1:18:11 Average: 15:38.16 1-5 Split: 4:54
12 Whitworth-Buchanan M 312 39 57 68 70 78 - -
Total Time: 1:26:21 Average: 17:16.18 1-5 Split: 5:35