Science Hill High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | Jaisa Calloway | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.13 | Katy Neubert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.46 | Kerina Macariola | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.50 | Julia Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:29.01 | SB | Destiny Haller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.94 | Georgia Caudle | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.26 | Georgia Caudle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.97 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | SB | Georgia Caudle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
16-3 | Jemimah Ndune | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-5.25 | MaKaila Carlisle | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8.75 | Jaisa Calloway | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-6 | Kerina Macariola | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Julia Parr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Meredith Fullbright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.12 | Trey Garland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.73 | Caleb Duncan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.77 | SB | Will Mooney | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.41 | Alex Crigger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.36 | Tj Patton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.16 | SB | Connor Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.24 | Tj Patton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
43.21 | Connor Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
43.48 | SB | Cole Benedict | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.58 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Nate Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Tj Patton | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | William Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | SB | Grant Brademeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
11-0 | Philip Scharfstein | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Athan Kalogeros | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6 | SB | Jacob Ledford | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |