Knoxville Ambassadors Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.93 | SB | Summar Ebbert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.96 | SB | Abbie Elder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | SB | Mattie Elder | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.75 | SB | Ada Worley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.09 | SB | Summar Ebbert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.16 | SB | Mattie Elder | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.03 | Abbie Elder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.00 | SB | Ada Worley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:15.75 | Kaleigh Peevy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.50 | Faith Cooke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:23.44 | Mattie Elder | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.81 | Lydia Cooke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.69 | Abbie Elder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.66 | Logan Tull | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.58 | Lydia Cooke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.44 | SB | Faith Cooke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:35.81 | Kaleigh Peevy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.22 | SB | Lydia Cooke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:28.65 | SB | Kaleigh Peevy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-6.25 | Logan Tull | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | SB | Tyler Ebbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.79 | SB | Josiah Ray | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
39.87 | SB | Josiah Ray | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.47 | SB | Andrew Schultz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.22 | SB | Tyler Ebbert | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.47 | Caleb Cook | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.75 | Zimri Kuhn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.98 | SB | Tyler Ebbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.13 | SB | Caleb Cook | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.70 | SB | Grady Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.28 | Andrew Schultz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.07 | Zimri Kuhn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.43 | SB | Caleb Cook | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:09.90 | SB | Grady Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.50 | Andrew Schultz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:28.51 | Zimri Kuhn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-0.25 | Zimri Kuhn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-10.25 | Zimri Kuhn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |