BIG EAST CHALLENGE
Sponsored by Restaurant Management Group
www.slipstreamtiming.com
04/10/2007 - 04/10/2007
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
1 DOBYNS-BENNETT DOBY 149.000
2 SEVIER COUNTY SEV 123.000
3 BEARDEN BEAR 103.000
4 SCIENCE HILL SHIL 71.000
5 JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFF 69.000
6 KARNS KARN 39.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1 SCIENCE HILL SHIL 173.000
2 DOBYNS-BENNETT DOBY 136.000
3 BEARDEN BEAR 119.000
4 JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFF 78.000
5 SEVIER COUNTY SEV 23.000
6 KARNS KARN 22.000
Meet Results
Ev# 1 GIRLS 100 Dash Ev# 3 GIRLS 200 Dash
Ev# 5 GIRLS 400 Dash Ev# 7 GIRLS 800 Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS 1600 Run Ev# 11 GIRLS 3200 Run
Ev# 13 GIRLS 100 Hurdles Ev# 15 GIRLS 300 Hurdles
Ev# 17 GIRLS 400 Relay Ev# 19 GIRLS 800 Relay
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600 Relay Ev# 23 GIRLS 3200 Relay
Ev# 25 GIRLS High Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Pole Vault
Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 31 GIRLS Triple Jump
Ev# 33 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 35 GIRLS Shot Put
Ev# 2 BOYS 100 Dash Ev# 4 BOYS 200 Dash
Ev# 6 BOYS 400 Dash Ev# 8 BOYS 800 Run
Ev# 10 BOYS 1600 Run Ev# 12 BOYS 3200 Run
Ev# 14 BOYS 110 Hurdles Ev# 16 BOYS 300 Hurdles
Ev# 18 BOYS 400 Relay Ev# 20 BOYS 800 Relay
Ev# 22 BOYS 1600 Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 3200 Relay
Ev# 26 BOYS High Jump Ev# 28 BOYS Pole Vault
Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump Ev# 32 BOYS Triple Jump
Ev# 34 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 36 BOYS Shot Put
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 100 Dash
MEET RECORD:Emma Bowers Science Hill 12.53 2006
1 Emma Bowers Science Hill 12.53*
2 Hannah Bowers Science Hill 12.62
3 Tori Head Dobyns-Bennett 13.45
4 Mariah Maxwell Dobyns-Bennett 13.62
5 Destiny Miller Bearden 13.66
6 Miranda Burns Sevier County 13.78
7 Alex McFall Jefferson County 13.88
8 Jessica Mosley Karns 14.20
9 Katisha Mattison Jefferson County 14.38
10 Tori Lamp Bearden 14.41
11 Chelsea Haney Sevier County 14.58
12 Brianna Cannon Karns 14.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS 200 Dash
MEET RECORD:Jennifer Scott Bearden 26.86 2006
1 Emma Bowers Science Hill 25.44*
2 Hannah Bowers Science Hill 25.71*
3 Mariah Maxwell Dobyns-Bennett 28.29
4 Chelsea Whiteside Jefferson County 28.52
5 Destiny Miller Bearden 29.18
6 Danielle Elliott Bearden 29.41
7 Miranda Burns Sevier County 29.46
8 Whitney Chadwell Dobyns-Bennett 30.50
9 Heather Rensch Sevier County 31.30
10 Brianna Cannon Karns 32.05
Jonae Hoard Jefferson County DNS
Jessica Miller Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 400 Dash
MEET RECORD:Hannah Bowers Science Hill 57.90 2006
1 Hannah Bowers Science Hill 57.07*
2 Hannah Fessenden Sevier County 1:06.80
3 Jordan Batey Jefferson County 1:08.27
4 Kelsey Kernodle Bearden 1:08.89
5 Brandi Moore Jefferson County 1:11.10
6 Lindsey Hardin Sevier County 1:11.52
7 Alex Sutter Science Hill 1:12.92
Mary Baldock Dobyns-Bennett DNS
Tori Lamp Bearden DNS
Whitney Chadwell Science Hill DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 800 Run
MEET RECORD:Rachel Bowers Science Hill 2:28.26 2006
1 Laura Loveless Dobyns-Bennett 2:25.06*
2 Rachel Bowers Science Hill 2:31.87
3 Kayla Bryan Karns 2:34.39
4 Sarah Hope Jones Bearden 2:37.08
5 Amanda Loughlin Dobyns-Bennett 2:42.58
6 Lilly Winchester Bearden 2:42.89
7 Sarah Hodge Jefferson County 2:46.69
8 Jennifer Holt Sevier County 2:48.22
9 Laura Schreiner Sevier County 2:57.44
10 Erica Wagner Jefferson County 2:58.92
Kara Szaflarski Science Hill DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS 1600 Run
MEET RECORD:Allie Scalf Science Hill 5:28.46 2006
1 Laura Loveless Dobyns-Bennett 5:18.77*
2 Kayla Kuziola Science Hill 5:45.51
3 Katie Gilliam Science Hill 5:55.12
4 Jennifer Holt Sevier County 6:05.06
5 Reba McCracken Bearden 6:07.31
6 Emily Williams Jefferson County 6:15.26
7 Laura Schreiner Sevier County 6:26.77
8 Amy Schleter Karns 6:27.22
9 Rachel Burleson Dobyns-Bennett 6:31.33
10 Molly Shankles Bearden 6:45.27
11 Kathy Wolfe Jefferson County 6:59.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 3200 Run
MEET RECORD:Gillian Giffen Karns :12:35.49 2006
1 Morgan Taylor Science Hill 11:59.09*
2 Gillian Giffen Karns 12:10.25*
3 Jenny Randolph Bearden 12:17.93*
4 Kendra Sokol Dobyns-Bennett 12:22.69*
5 Amanda Loughlin Dobyns-Bennett 12:22.74*
6 Mary Seward Science Hill 12:43.87
7 Jennifer Holt Sevier County 13:20.15
8 Reba McCracken Bearden 13:33.82
9 Madison McWilliams Jefferson County 14:32.86
10 Taylor Stancil Sevier County 14:41.44
11 Kathy Wolfe Jefferson County 15:03.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 100 Hurdles
MEET RECORD:Keshia Phillips Science Hill 16.14 2006
1 Britt Brewster Dobyns-Bennett 15.78*
2 Keisha Phillips Science Hill 15.87*
3 Mary Hirst Bearden 17.21
4 Paige Brogden Dobyns-Bennett 17.30
5 Kayla Kuziola Science Hill 17.71
6 Tori Lamp Bearden 17.73
7 Samantha Devereaux Jefferson County 18.64
8 Katie Ellis Sevier County 19.67
9 Lauren Sharpe Jefferson County 20.18
10 Porsha Kimble Sevier County 20.53
11 Nancy Tran Karns 20.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 300 Hurdles
MEET RECORD:Mary Hirst Bearden 48.80 2006
1 Mary Hirst Bearden 50.54
2 Edwina Morris Science Hill 53.63
3 Amy Porter Bearden 53.75
4 Meg Divine Dobyns-Bennett 55.07
5 Lauryn Anderson Jefferson County 56.86
6 Katie Ellis Sevier County 57.34
7 Porsha Kimble Sevier County 57.93
8 Marley Kalis Science Hill 59.45
9 Megan Taylor Jefferson County 1:04.77
Jorie Sullivan Dobyns-Bennett DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 400 Relay
MEET RECORD: Bearden 51.16 2006
1 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 51.75
2 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 53.02
3 Bearden A Bearden 54.03
4 Science Hill A Science Hill 54.75
5 Sevier County A Sevier County 55.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS 800 Relay
MEET RECORD: Karns 1:49.19 2006
1 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 1:48.61*
2 Bearden A Bearden 1:54.62
3 Science Hill A Science Hill 1:55.31
4 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 1:59.96
5 Sevier County A Sevier County 2:00.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 1600 Relay
MEET RECORD: Science Hill 4:06.43 2006
1 Science Hill A Science Hill 4:15.09
2 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 4:21.00
3 Bearden A Bearden 4:35.37
4 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 4:51.35
5 Sevier County A Sevier County 4:57.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 3200 Relay
MEET RECORD: Science Hill :10:19.39 2006
1 Science Hill A Science Hill 10:08.74*
2 Bearden A Bearden 10:40.51
3 Karns A Karns 11:14.62
4 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 11:45.40
5 Sevier County A Sevier County 11:46.40
6 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 11:55.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump
MEET RECORD:Mary Hirsh Bearden 5\'00.00\" 2006
1 Mary Hirst Bearden 5\'06.00\"*
2 Britt Brewster Dobyns-Bennett 5\'00.00\"*
3 Sarah Hodge Jefferson County 4\'10.00\"
4 Nakima Eddins Science Hill 4\'10.00\"
5 Melissa Murrell Karns 4\'08.00\"
6 Meg Divine Dobyns-Bennett 4\'08.00\"
7 Savannah Hammer Jefferson County 4\'06.00\"
8 Chelsea Haney Sevier County 4\'06.00\"
Ellen Smith Bearden DNS
Lindsey Hardin Sevier County DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault
MEET RECORD:Alex McFall Jefferson County 8\'06.00\" 2006
1 Ginny Browning Dobyns-Bennett 9\'00.00\"*
2 Alex McFall Jefferson County 8\'00.00\"
3 Hadden Hollis Dobyns-Bennett 7\'00.00\"
4 Lauryn Anderson Jefferson County 7\'00.00\"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Emma Bowers Science Hill 15\'09.00\" 2006
1 Keisha Phillips Science Hill 15\'11.50\"*
2 Tori Head Dobyns-Bennett 15\'05.75\"
3 Jonae Hoard Jefferson County 14\'05.50\"
4 Nakima Eddins Science Hill 14\'03.75\"
5 Brittany Rippetoe Jefferson County 14\'03.50\"
6 Whitney Chadwell Dobyns-Bennett 13\'04.50\"
7 Nicole Verdino Sevier County 13\'03.75\"
Danielle Elliott Bearden DNS
Amy Porter Bearden DNS
Jaisa Moritz Sevier County DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS Triple Jump
MEET RECORD:Keshia Phillips Science Hill 34\'02.25\" 2006
1 Keisha Phillips Science Hill 36\'11.50\"*
2 Tori Lamp Bearden 34\'06.50\"*
3 Britt Brewster Dobyns-Bennett 33\'11.00\"
4 Danielle Elliott Bearden 32\'06.75\"
5 Katisha Mattison Jefferson County 31\'04.00\"
6 Brittany Rippetoe Jefferson County 31\'00.25\"
7 Nakima Eddins Science Hill 30\'07.00\"
8 Nicole Verdino Sevier County 26\'07.25\"
Jorie Sullivan Dobyns-Bennett DNS
Hannah Brewer Sevier County DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS Discus Throw
MEET RECORD:Sara Canter Bearden 105\'04.00\" 2006
1 Sarah Canter Bearden 112\'10.00\"*
2 Jasmine Foster Science Hill 110\'10.00\"*
3 Jasmine Ballew Jefferson County 109\'00.00\"*
4 Taylor Rotella Bearden 83\'05.00\"
5 Sarah Goins Jefferson County 79\'02.00\"
Sarah MacMakin Dobyns-Bennett DNS
Hannah Isom Jefferson County DNS
Natalie Browning Karns DNS
Holly Kane Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Sarah Himmelrich Bearden 35\'03.75\" 2006
1 Jasmine Foster Science Hill 37\'03.00\"*
2 Jasmine Ballew Jefferson County 33\'05.25\"
3 Taylor Rotella Bearden 33\'01.25\"
4 Sarah Canter Bearden 31\'04.25\"
5 Sarah MacMakin Dobyns-Bennett 24\'11.75\"
6 Anissa Eskridge Jefferson County 23\'08.00\"
7 Jessica Mosley Karns 20\'08.75\"
Holly Kane Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 100 Dash
MEET RECORD:Nathan Grace Bearden 11.05 2006
1 Jermaine Chandler Sevier County 11.15
2 Solomon Duanah Science Hill 11.16
3 James Feezel Sevier County 11.18
4 Adrian Sensabaugh Dobyns-Bennett 11.51
5 Mo Fugate Dobyns-Bennett 11.62
6 Ben Savage Jefferson County 11.68
7 Justin Coleman Karns 12.05
8 Adrian Riser Bearden 12.51
9 Blake Hicks Karns 12.59
Mitch Russell Jefferson County DNS
Sean Cunningham Bearden DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 BOYS 200 Dash
MEET RECORD:Nathan Grace Bearden 22.17 2006
1 James Feezel Sevier County 22.78
2 Jermaine Chandler Sevier County 22.81
3 Solomon Duanah Science Hill 23.49
4 Jeramy Nolan Karns 23.64
5 Adrian Sensabaugh Dobyns-Bennett 23.85
6 Mitch Russell Jefferson County 23.95
7 Tyler Stepp Jefferson County 24.08
8 Micah Holifield Science Hill 24.34
9 Josh Stewart Dobyns-Bennett 24.78
10 Jacob Loveday Bearden 25.33
11 Cory Eicholtz Bearden 25.78
Blake Hicks Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 400 Dash
MEET RECORD:Nathan Grace Bearden 48.83 2006
1 Sean Cunningham Bearden 51.12
2 Derek Cotter Sevier County 52.56
3 Silas Harness Bearden 54.85
4 Shawn Hodge Sevier County 54.97
5 Yukya Ngoy Science Hill 55.14
6 Trevallon Penney Jefferson County 56.00
7 Christian Zuno Dobyns-Bennett 56.98
8 Anthony Pepe Science Hill 57.06
9 Blake Hicks Karns 57.65
10 Cas Schwandt Dobyns-Bennett 58.51
11 Dylan Stinger Jefferson County 59.03
Jeramy Nolan Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 800 Run
MEET RECORD:Corey O\'Neill Dobyns-Bennett 2:03.71 2006
1 Jonathan Williams Bearden 2:04.71
2 Drew Lattier Dobyns-Bennett 2:05.00
3 Corey O\'Neil Dobyns-Bennett 2:07.90
4 Gregg Rader Bearden 2:10.31
5 Yukya Ngoy Science Hill 2:11.74
6 Reed Ailey Jefferson County 2:11.75
7 Alex McCandless Sevier County 2:13.52
8 Jordan Whaley Sevier County 2:14.17
9 Casey Garner Karns 2:18.05
10 Ryan Henderson Science Hill 2:20.88
11 Jonathan Thress Karns 2:22.95
12 Ryan Kraus Jefferson County 2:23.73
13 Josh Hofner Jefferson County 2:36.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS 1600 Run
MEET RECORD:Zach Moss Jefferson County 4:38.24 2006
1 Josh Vasquez Dobyns-Bennett 4:37.46*
2 Drew Lattier Dobyns-Bennett 4:44.43
3 Chris Cowan-Banker Karns 4:46.67
4 Sam Shaughnessy Bearden 4:48.68
5 Ben Fennell Bearden 4:53.82
6 Isiah Greer Science Hill 4:54.10
7 Alex McCandless Sevier County 4:55.70
8 Cody Garland Sevier County 5:10.22
9 Ryan Yamamoto Jefferson County 5:33.32
10 Casey Lemons Jefferson County 5:42.42
11 James Parret Karns 5:52.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 3200 Run
MEET RECORD:Ben Fennell Bearden :10:48.19 2006
1 Josh Vasquez Dobyns-Bennett 10:09.45*
2 Alex McCandless Sevier County 10:30.89*
3 Sam Shaughnessy Bearden 10:37.82*
4 Reed Ailey Jefferson County 10:58.02
5 Drew Crawford Bearden 11:01.00
6 Cody Garland Sevier County 11:02.64
7 Neil Brown Dobyns-Bennett 12:01.84
8 Danny Tran Karns 12:46.24
9 Josh Rogers Jefferson County 13:13.29
10 Nick Cowan-Banker Karns 13:22.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 110 Hurdles
MEET RECORD:Jay Oatts Bearden 14.56 2006
1 Zack Kramer Dobyns-Bennett 16.84
2 Brett Coleman Bearden 16.88
3 Jeremy Horner Jefferson County 17.09
4 Evan Perry Science Hill 17.55
5 Brian Scott Dobyns-Bennett 17.72
6 Bryce Whaley Sevier County 18.83
7 Alex Marks Jefferson County 19.03
8 Jeremiah Foster Sevier County 19.83
9 Jacob Loveday Bearden 20.61
10 Josh Wall Karns 21.29
Brandon Hall Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 300 Hurdles
MEET RECORD:Jay Oatts Bearden 39.32 2006
1 Evan Perry Science Hill 43.82
2 Zack Kramer Dobyns-Bennett 44.56
3 Jeremiah Foster Sevier County 45.23
4 Brett Coleman Bearden 45.37
5 Desi Brown Karns 45.69
6 Jared Lemons Jefferson County 45.90
7 Jeremy Horner Jefferson County 46.05
8 Justin Patterson Sevier County 47.78
9 Brian Scott Dobyns-Bennett 47.81
10 Jacob Loveday Bearden 49.24
11 Brandon Hall Karns 50.12
Patrick Fields Science Hill DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 400 Relay
MEET RECORD: Bearden 43.75 2006
1 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 43.41*
2 Sevier County A Sevier County 43.50*
3 Science Hill A Science Hill 44.04
4 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 45.45
5 Bearden A Bearden 45.94
Karns A Karns DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS 800 Relay
MEET RECORD: Bearden 1:32.46 2006
1 Sevier County A Sevier County 1:29.53*
2 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 1:31.43*
3 Science Hill A Science Hill 1:34.28
4 Karns A Karns 1:38.50
5 Bearden A Bearden 1:39.80
Jefferson County A Jefferson County DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 1600 Relay
MEET RECORD: Bearden 3:25.14 2006
1 Bearden A Bearden 3:39.94
2 Sevier County A Sevier County 3:42.61
3 Karns A Karns 3:49.24
4 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 3:50.33
5 Science Hill A Science Hill 4:05.78
6 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 4:07.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 3200 Relay
MEET RECORD: Karns 8:34.30 2006
1 Bearden A Bearden 8:26.46*
2 Dobyns-Bennett A Dobyns-Bennett 8:47.48
3 Sevier County A Sevier County 9:19.02
4 Jefferson County A Jefferson County 9:28.62
5 Karns A Karns 9:42.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS High Jump
MEET RECORD:Tyler Stepp Jefferson County 6\'04.00\" 2006
1 David Alexander Science Hill 6\'04.00\"*
2 Tyler Stepp Jefferson County 6\'04.00\"*
3 Terry Johnson Bearden 6\'00.00\"
4 Andrew Feezel Sevier County 5\'10.00\"
4 Alex Marks Jefferson County 5\'10.00\"
6 Nathan Parker Bearden 5\'10.00\"
7 Mo Fugate Dobyns-Bennett 5\'10.00\"
8 Adam Dennison Dobyns-Bennett 5\'06.00\"
9 Isaac McMahan Sevier County 5\'06.00\"
David Jones Karns NM
Brandon Hall Karns DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault
MEET RECORD:Beaux Southern Jefferson County 8\'00.00\" 2006
1 Brandon Lawson Dobyns-Bennett 13\'00.00\"*
2 David Williamson Science Hill 12\'00.00\"*
3 Ben Moore Jefferson County 9\'06.00\"*
4 Michael Fink Dobyns-Bennett 9\'00.00\"*
5 Dustin Widner Jefferson County 8\'06.00\"*
Tyler Robinson Dobyns-Bennett DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
MEET RECORD:Adrien Hill Science Hill 19\'11.00\" 2006
1 Tyler Stepp Jefferson County 20\'05.50\"*
2 Lane Dukart Dobyns-Bennett 19\'07.75\"
3 Derek Cotter Sevier County 19\'02.00\"
4 David Jones Karns 19\'01.00\"
5 Jared Lemons Jefferson County 19\'00.25\"
6 Daniel Cotter Sevier County 18\'11.75\"
7 Cory Eicholtz Bearden 18\'11.75\"
8 Nathan Parker Bearden 18\'06.00\"
9 Josh Wall Karns 17\'06.00\"
Mo Fugate Dobyns-Bennett DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS Triple Jump
MEET RECORD:Adrien Hill Science Hill 41\'08.00\" 2006
1 Daniel Cotter Sevier County 39\'02.75\"
2 Terry Johnson Bearden 38\'07.50\"
3 Micah Holifield Science Hill 38\'02.75\"
4 Jared Lemons Jefferson County 36\'11.50\"
5 Jeremy Horner Jefferson County 36\'10.75\"
6 Clayton Kilgore Dobyns-Bennett 36\'02.00\"
7 Derek Cotter Sevier County 36\'00.50\"
8 Josh Wall Karns 35\'09.25\"
9 Nathan Parker Bearden 35\'04.25\"
10 Matt Washington Dobyns-Bennett 35\'01.50\"
11 Paul Miller Science Hill 35\'00.50\"
12 David Jones Karns 33\'10.00\"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS Discus Throw
MEET RECORD:Eric Pickle Bearden 165\'11.00\" 2006
1 Rob Grabill Karns 130\'05.00\"
2 Andrew Pappas Dobyns-Bennett 119\'06.00\"
3 Brett Denton Jefferson County 115\'01.00\"
4 Trevor Salyer Dobyns-Bennett 110\'10.00\"
5 Ryne Goodrich Bearden 110\'03.00\"
6 Lee White Sevier County 105\'09.00\"
7 Ryan Arze Science Hill 103\'05.00\"
8 Jarrod Jackson Karns 94\'00.00\"
9 Jordan Alexander Science Hill 93\'00.00\"
10 Joseph Bradford Sevier County 91\'10.00\"
11 Reid West Bearden 91\'08.00\"
12 Jonathan Yeary Jefferson County 90\'00.00\"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS Shot Put
MEET RECORD:Eric Pickle Bearden 56\'10.00\" 2006
1 Andrew Pappas Dobyns-Bennett 48\'01.00\"
2 Will Hewitt Sevier County 41\'09.00\"
3 Ryne Goodrich Bearden 41\'04.00\"
4 Trevor Salyer Dobyns-Bennett 41\'02.50\"
5 Brett Denton Jefferson County 39\'02.75\"
6 Rob Grabill Karns 39\'01.50\"
7 Peter Shankles Bearden 38\'09.50\"
8 Cory Hindman Sevier County 37\'06.50\"
9 Ryan Arze Science Hill 37\'00.00\"
10 Jarrod Jackson Karns 35\'02.50\"
11 Jordan Alexander Science Hill 34\'10.50\"
12 Jonathan Yeary Jefferson County 34\'08.50\"
[Top of Page] [Event List]