Rhodes College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Brianna Hardeman | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.91 | Alice Fugate | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.14 | Chelsea Temple | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.74 | Alex Boss | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.86 | SB | Elasha Williams | 38th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.22 | Liz Rockett | 44th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.05 | SB | Haley Pryor | 47th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
15.44 | Kayla Shorten | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.60 | Shelby Scott | 51st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
15.68 | SB | Sara Lamonica | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.41 | Alice Fugate | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.62 | Brianna Hardeman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.12 | Alex Boss | 49th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
30.28 | Katie Jaffe | 55th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.60 | Sadie Yanckello | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.51 | Katie Jaffe | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.39 | Jordan Sears | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:27.29 | SB | Kendall Reed | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:46.87 | SB | Cayce Sweat | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:57.52 | SB | Abby Watkins | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:44.41 | SB | Taylor Sorilla | 60th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:16.76 | SB | Ashley Litoff | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18:49.91 | SB | Hannah Henderson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19:39.91 | SB | Ellery Hayden | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19:46.48 | SB | Reagan Alley | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.09 | Elyssa Geer | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
12:52.83 | Kendall Duke | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.25 | SB | Liz Rockett | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8.25 | Elyssa Geer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.75 | Brianna Hardeman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9.75 | Chelsea Temple | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6.25 | Alex Boss | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | SB | Elasha Williams | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5.75 | Sara Lamonica | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.25 | SB | Elasha Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2.5 | Alex Boss | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10.75 | Sara Lamonica | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Haley Pryor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | SB | Elyssa Geer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-0.25 | Kayla Shorten | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0.5 | Shelby Scott | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | Kira Curry | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
116-10 | Kira Curry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-11 | SB | Mariko Krause | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
95-0 | SB | Elyssa Geer | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
109-0 | Mariko Krause | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-5 | Elyssa Geer | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10.5 | Kira Curry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Andrew Kadesky | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.53 | Sam Allen | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.57 | Nathaniel Plemons | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.16 | SB | John Sousoulas | 41st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.39 | Jeremy Phillips | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.99 | Andrew Kadesky | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.47 | Jay Baker | 56th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
25.32 | SB | John Alar | 63rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.71 | SB | Jeremy Phillips | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:27.34 | SB | Connor Fagan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:28.05 | SB | Sam Mattson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:37.88 | SB | Ryan Shankle | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:49.26 | SB | Matthew Dsida | 56th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:59.74 | SB | Joe Korth | 69th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:59.92 | SB | Connor Monks | 70th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:11.57 | SB | Alex Noel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:26.45 | SB | Connor Fagan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:36.63 | Matthew Dsida | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:44.37 | James Stuckey | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:59.64 | Morgan Shaw | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17:01.80 | Sam Polzin | 55th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.07 | Sam Jamison | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.79 | SB | Sam Jamison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.88 | Cole Thornton | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.22 | SB | William Notelovitz | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:57.70 | Jake Hartline | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:35.50 | SB | Andrew Beno | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:16.46 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-8 | Robert Eason | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-2 | SB | Jay Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | John Alar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Michael Decindis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | John Sousoulas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5.25 | Sam Allen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9 | Michael Decindis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.25 | Robert Eason | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11.5 | SB | William Notelovitz | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-3.25 | Jeremy Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-7 | John Sousoulas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-3.5 | Robert Eason | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0.5 | SB | Sam Jamison | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-2 | Marshall Anderson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | Andrew Kadesky | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-3 | Tej Suber | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
123-8 | Tej Suber | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-3 | Peter Daniels | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
129-11 | SB | Marshall Anderson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
127-5 | Connor Monks | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.75 | Tej Suber | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |