Lee University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.86 | Adrian Martin | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.88 | Adrian Martin | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.63 | Adrian Martin | 17th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
26.47 | Moneque Beckford | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.22 | SB | Kaitlynn Kincer | 110th | Finals H20 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.92 | SB | Moneque Beckford | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.91 | SB | Jessica Childers | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:27.74 | Brianna Prugh | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:30.16 | Emily Bryan | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:33.09 | SB | Madison Riddle | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:15.27 | Jessica Childers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.84 | SB | Audrey Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.91 | Danielle King | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:26.92 | SB | Elizabeth Sillcocks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:35.23 | SB | Audrey Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:50.94 | SB | Lauren Hart | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20:46.56 | Rachel Riel | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.09 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.25 | Kaitlynn Kincer | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | SB | Hunter Goforth | 80th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.56 | SB | Emmanuel Kipchumba | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.08 | Adam Gullette | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:20.61 | SB | Harold Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:29.32 | SB | Terris Elliott | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:35.98 | SB | Nick Eckert | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:44.14 | Justin Knuth | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:45.77 | Alex Carter | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:45.45 | SB | Seth Eagleson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:42.62 | Joseph Crook | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:12.09 | SB | Matt Jenkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.99 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-4.25 | SB | Hunter Goforth | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-5.75 | Rick Barry | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |