Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2015
2015 Tennesse Indoor State Championships - 2/28/2015
www.TimingInc.com
East Tennessee State University
Team Rankings - Through Event 30
Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Brentwood HS TC TNBN 64
2 Ravenwood HS TC TNP1 54
3 Hardin Valley Academy TC TNIV 47
4 Signal Mountain Middle/High TC TNQU 33
5 Morristown West HS TC TNNU 29
6 Beech Sr HS TC TNA0 24
7 Rossview HS TC TNQC 18
8 Harpeth Hall School TC TNIX 17
9 Tyner Academy TC TNTK 16
10 West HS TC TNUG 15
11 Cherokee HS TC TNC8 14
12 Battle Ground Academy TC TNBG 11
13 Independence HS TC TNJZ 10
13 East Hamilton School TC TNFY 10
13 University School of Nashvi TC TNTY 10
16 Jefferson County HS TC TNJ7 9
17 Fred J Page HS TC TNG7 8
17 Central Magnet School TC TNCY 8
19 Halls HS of Halls TC TNIG 6
19 The King's Academy TC TNS2 6
19 Rhea County HS TC TNRC 6
19 Ooltewah HS TC TNPA 6
23 Germantown HS TC TNHP 5
24 St Benedict at Auburndale S TC TNRL 4
25 Anderson County HS TC TNAJ 2
25 Father Ryan HS TC TNGO 2
25 Bearden HS TC TNBE 2
25 Webb School of Knoxville TC TNWK 2
25 Red Bank HS TC TNRB 2
30 David Crockett HS TC TNFC 1
30 Hillsboro Comp HS TC TNJG 1
30 Stratford Comp HS TC TNR0 1
Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy TC TNIV 51
2 Morristown East HS TC TNNT 26
3 Tullahoma HS TC TNTU 24
4 Grainger HS TC TNH4 20
4 Brentwood HS TC TNBN 20
6 Oak Ridge HS TC TNO0 18
6 Cherokee HS TC TNC8 18
6 Gallatin Senior HS TC TNHC 18
9 Daniel Boone HS TC TNFA 17
9 Jefferson County HS TC TNJ7 17
11 Oakland HS TC TNO3 16
12 Rhea County HS TC TNRC 14
12 Anderson County HS TC TNAJ 14
12 Pearl Cohn Magnet HS TC TNPI 14
15 Henry County HS TC TNI5 12
16 Father Ryan HS TC TNGO 11
17 Montgomery Bell Academy TC TNNM 10
17 Volunteer HS TC TNVO 10
17 Maryville HS TC TNL7 10
17 Sullivan East HS TC TNR2 10
17 Christian Brothers HS TC TNDF 10
22 Ravenwood HS TC TNP1 9
23 Mcminn HS TC TNMI 8
23 Baylor School TC TNAZ 8
23 Farragut HS TC TNGN 8
23 Science Hill HS TC TNQK 8
23 Christian Academy of Knox TC CHRI 8
28 Dobyns - Bennett HS TC TNFL 7
29 Unicoi County HS TC TNTL 6
29 Portland HS TC TNPQ 6
31 Franklin Road Academy TC TNYA 4
31 Campbell County Comprehensi TC TNB4 4
31 West HS TC TNUG 4
34 Centennial HS TC TNCI 3
35 Christ Presbyterian Academy TC TNDC 2
35 Cookeville HS TC TNEJ 2
37 Briarcrest Christian HS TC TNBP 1
37 Cumberland County HS TC TNE4 1
37 South Doyle HS TC TNQ2 1
37 Houston HS TC TNJP 1
37 McCallie HS TC MCC 1