Boys HS Results (revised)

              Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
           Niswonger Invitational & KTC HS Invite - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012
                               www.TimingInc.com
                   Memorial Center, ETSU in Johnson City, TN
                                    High School Results


Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl            7.11       7.01q  4
  2 Taylor, Zach                 Unattached              6.93       7.01q  5
  3 Moore, Matt                  Oak Ridge Ra            7.27       7.08q  8
  4 Belcher, Jeffrey             Quick Stride            6.89       7.11q  2
  5 Arrindell, Noah              Houston Must            6.91       7.12q  4
  6 Brown, Jordan                FF Athletics            7.00       7.17q  9
  7 Sanders, Adarrius            TN Elite TC             7.18       7.20   1
  8 Flagg, Kody                  Unattached              7.23       7.24   5
  9 Williams, Markeus            Quick Stride            6.64       7.25   1
 10 Brown, Joshua                Split Second            7.00       7.28   6
 11 Cobb, Kaylynn                Nebalon TC              7.36       7.30   4
 12 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Track              7.24       7.31   6
 13 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle            7.00       7.35   9
 14 Johnson, Dante               Sprint Athle            7.10       7.35   6
 15 White, Kane                  Split Second            7.10       7.35   7
 16 Sanders, Treyvon             Quick Stride            6.90       7.36   3
 17 Green, Sheldon               Oak Ridge Ra                       7.36   9
 18 Assad, Anthony               Velocity Sun            7.10       7.38   5
 19 Lacy, Jeremy                 Velocity Sun            7.00       7.41   8
 20 Smallwood, Brian             Unattached              7.30       7.42   5
 21 Lewis, Tevin                 Houston Must            7.05       7.44   8
 22 Trotter, Alex                McCallie Rid            7.30       7.45   9
 23 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle            7.00       7.47   7
 24 Rupert, Tim                  Knoxville TC                       7.48   8
 25 Langston, Fredd              Velocity Sun            7.30       7.50   9
 26 Taylor, Dion                 Velocity Sun            7.25       7.51   7
 27 Miller, Joshua               Knoxville TC                       7.52   3
 28 Digregorio, Tailen           Oak Ridge Ra                       7.53   2
 29 Patton, Myles                McCallie Rid            7.30       7.54   8
 30 Lockhart, Jacquawn           The Heat TC                        7.55   5
 31 Edwards, Nick                Flight400 TC            7.20       7.56   3
 32 Horne, Jesse                 Unattached              7.30       7.59   6
 33 Cranford, Sam                Unattached              7.19       7.60   1
 34 Jenkins, Erin                FF Athletics            7.17       7.60   2
 35 Peak, Josh                   Knoxville TC                       7.64   4
 36 Wright, Emmannuel            Unattached              7.40       7.76   2
 37 Bivens, Gregory              Flight400 TC            7.40       7.76   3
 38 Howell, Seth                 Oak Ridge Ra                       7.80   9
 39 Malowsky, Daniel             AC Reynolds             7.80       7.82   1
 40 Robinson, Andre              PT Elite                8.35       7.83   7
 41 Adams, William               FF Athletics            7.20       7.84   4
 42 Zacharko, Blake              The Heat TC             7.92       7.86   2
 43 Neuhauser, Aaron             AC Reynolds             8.05       7.98   5
 44 Prayor, Taurey               Velocity Sun            7.30       7.99   7
 45 Dwight, Marcus               Knoxville TC                       8.00   8
 46 Williams, Deron              Oak Ridge Ra                       8.04   6
 47 Sumner, Hunter               Oak Ridge Ra                       8.12   7
 48 McBride, Charles             Unattached                         8.13   1
 49 Griffith, EJ                 AC Reynolds             8.15       8.23   6
 50 Wilson, Quincey              Sprint Athle            7.85       8.39   1
 51 Burks, Cameron               Memphis Must            8.00       9.22   3
 -- Waller, Mario                Memphis Must            8.00         FS   4
 -- Stroup, David                RL Patton HS            7.20         FS   2
 -- Burke, Max                   Charlotte Fl            7.13        SCR   3

Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Zach                 Unattached              7.01       6.95
  2 Moore, Matt                  Oak Ridge Ra            7.08       6.97
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl            7.01       7.10
  4 Arrindell, Noah              Houston Must            7.12       7.13
  5 Brown, Jordan                FF Athletics            7.17       7.18
  6 Belcher, Jeffrey             Quick Stride            7.11       7.84
Preliminaries
  7 Sanders, Adarrius            TN Elite TC             7.20
  8 Flagg, Kody                  Unattached              7.24
  9 Williams, Markeus            Quick Stride            7.25
 10 Brown, Joshua                Split Second            7.28
 11 Cobb, Kaylynn                Nebalon TC              7.30
 12 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Track              7.31
 13 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle            7.35
 14 Johnson, Dante               Sprint Athle            7.35
 15 White, Kane                  Split Second            7.35
 16 Sanders, Treyvon             Quick Stride            7.36
 17 Green, Sheldon               Oak Ridge Ra            7.36
 18 Assad, Anthony               Velocity Sun            7.38
 19 Lacy, Jeremy                 Velocity Sun            7.41
 20 Smallwood, Brian             Unattached              7.42
 21 Lewis, Tevin                 Houston Must            7.44
 22 Trotter, Alex                McCallie Rid            7.45
 23 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle            7.47
 24 Rupert, Tim                  Knoxville TC            7.48
 25 Langston, Fredd              Velocity Sun            7.50
 26 Taylor, Dion                 Velocity Sun            7.51
 27 Miller, Joshua               Knoxville TC            7.52
 28 Digregorio, Tailen           Oak Ridge Ra            7.53
 29 Patton, Myles                McCallie Rid            7.54
 30 Lockhart, Jacquawn           The Heat TC             7.55
 31 Edwards, Nick                Flight400 TC            7.56
 32 Horne, Jesse                 Unattached              7.59
 33 Cranford, Sam                Unattached              7.60
 34 Jenkins, Erin                FF Athletics            7.60
 35 Peak, Josh                   Knoxville TC            7.64
 36 Wright, Emmannuel            Unattached              7.76
 37 Bivens, Gregory              Flight400 TC            7.76
 38 Howell, Seth                 Oak Ridge Ra            7.80
 39 Malowsky, Daniel             AC Reynolds             7.82
 40 Robinson, Andre              PT Elite                7.83
 41 Adams, William               FF Athletics            7.84
 42 Zacharko, Blake              The Heat TC             7.86
 43 Neuhauser, Aaron             AC Reynolds             7.98
 44 Prayor, Taurey               Velocity Sun            7.99
 45 Dwight, Marcus               Knoxville TC            8.00
 46 Williams, Deron              Oak Ridge Ra            8.04
 47 Sumner, Hunter               Oak Ridge Ra            8.12
 48 McBride, Charles             Unattached              8.13
 49 Griffith, EJ                 AC Reynolds             8.23
 50 Wilson, Quincey              Sprint Athle            8.39
 51 Burks, Cameron               Memphis Must            9.22
 -- Waller, Mario                Memphis Must             FS
 -- Stroup, David                RL Patton HS             FS
 -- Burke, Max                   Charlotte Fl            SCR

Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl           21.90      22.56q  2
  2 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Track             21.20      22.75q  1
  3 Sanders, Adarrius            TN Elite TC            22.95      22.81q  2
  4 Franklin, Dondrell           Memphis Must           22.26      22.88q  3
  5 Williams, Devon              The Heat TC            22.90      22.99q  1
  6 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle           22.89      23.21q  1  23.201
  7 Arrindell, Noah              Houston Must           22.26     J23.21   4  23.204
  8 Johnson, Dante               Sprint Athle           22.43      23.26   5
  9 Flagg, Kody                  Unattached             22.81      23.41   2
 10 Lewis, Tevin                 Houston Must           22.64      23.52   4
 11 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat TC            23.75      23.54   4
 12 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle           22.62      23.68   5
 13 Taylor, Dion                 Velocity Sun           23.79      23.86   2
 14 Fisher, Tracy                Velocity Sun           23.78      24.12   3
 15 Horne, Jesse                 Unattached             22.80      24.35   3
 16 Miller, Joshua               Knoxville TC           24.00      24.50   1
 17 Bivens, Gregory              Flight400 TC           23.18      24.59   5
 18 Peak, Josh                   Knoxville TC           23.00      24.77   3
 19 Edwards, Nick                Flight400 TC           23.40      24.80   5
 20 Stevenson, Kivante           The Heat TC            24.10      25.23   2
 21 Prayor, Taurey               Velocity Sun           25.45      25.61   5
 22 Brealond, Kailon             The Heat TC            24.20      25.96   3
 23 Wilson, Quincey              Sprint Athle           24.00      26.44   1
 -- Burke, Max                   Charlotte Fl           23.10        DNF   4
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat TC            24.50        SCR   4

Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Track             22.75      22.34
  2 Sanders, Adarrius            TN Elite TC            22.81      22.55
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl           22.56      22.74
  4 Franklin, Dondrell           Memphis Must           22.88      22.78
  5 Williams, Devon              The Heat TC            22.99      23.09
  6 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle           23.21      23.28
Preliminaries
  7 Arrindell, Noah              Houston Must           23.21         J
  8 Johnson, Dante               Sprint Athle           23.26
  9 Flagg, Kody                  Unattached             23.41
 10 Lewis, Tevin                 Houston Must           23.52
 11 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat TC            23.54
 12 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle           23.68
 13 Taylor, Dion                 Velocity Sun           23.86
 14 Fisher, Tracy                Velocity Sun           24.12
 15 Horne, Jesse                 Unattached             24.35
 16 Miller, Joshua               Knoxville TC           24.50
 17 Bivens, Gregory              Flight400 TC           24.59
 18 Peak, Josh                   Knoxville TC           24.77
 19 Edwards, Nick                Flight400 TC           24.80
 20 Stevenson, Kivante           The Heat TC            25.23
 21 Prayor, Taurey               Velocity Sun           25.61
 22 Brealond, Kailon             The Heat TC            25.96
 23 Wilson, Quincey              Sprint Athle           26.44
 -- Burke, Max                   Charlotte Fl            DNF
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat TC             SCR

Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeter, Jarad                 Quick Stride           48.23      50.19   1
  2 Reese, Alexander             Cobb Track             48.00      50.29   1
  3 Maat, Molefi                 Memphis Must           49.21      50.77   1
  4 Long, Kameron                Memphis Jagu           50.67      51.85   2
  5 Ogle, Andrew                 Knoxville TC           51.00      51.98   2
  6 Johnson, Dante               Sprint Athle           49.00      52.10   1
  7 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle           51.00      52.17   2
  8 Cranford, Sam                Unattached             50.48      52.34   2
  9 McCutcheon, Jalon            Unattached             50.02      52.49   1
 10 Franklin, Dondrell           Memphis Must           51.00      52.54   2
 11 Williams, Ray                DC Express             50.89      52.66   2
 12 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis Must           51.25      52.77   3
 13 Fisher, Tracy                Velocity Sun           55.00      53.48   5
 14 Daugherty, Daniel            Precision              54.60      53.99   5
 15 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat TC            51.11      54.26   3
 16 Hawk, Taylor                 Unattached             52.00      54.31   3
 17 Cradler, Vincent             GA Racers TC           52.95      54.50   3
 18 Jones, Jack                  McCallie Rid           53.50      54.59   3
 19 Orange, Carlton              Memphis Must           55.00      54.67   6
 20 Stevenson, Kivante           The Heat TC            55.00      54.77   5
 21 Rupert, Tim                  Knoxville TC                      55.95   8
 22 Parrilla, Tony               Knoxville TC           53.00      56.47   3
 23 Long, Roderick               Houston Must           53.63      56.49   4
 24 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC            54.60      56.87   4
 25 Stroup, David                RL Patton HS           55.00      56.88   6
 26 Neuhauser, Aaron             AC Reynolds            54.00      56.88   4
 27 Prayor, Taurey               Velocity Sun           54.25      56.94   4
 28 Pearson, Will                Precision              56.20      57.10   7
 29 McCloskey, Tim               Chilhowie HS           54.00      57.18   4
 30 Brealond, Kailon             The Heat TC            54.50      57.43   4
 31 Laggis, Alexander            Knoxville TC           55.80      57.56   6
 32 Collinsworth, Ryan           Anderson Cou           58.00      57.57   8
 33 Peak, Josh                   Knoxville TC           55.00      57.83   5
 34 White, Wesley                Houston Must           56.50      57.88   7
 35 Powell, Owen                 Precision              54.70      57.90   5
 36 Wilson, Quincey              Sprint Athle           58.55      57.99   8
 37 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride           57.00      58.02   7
 38 Cobb, Kaylynn                Nebalon TC             56.00      58.21   7
 39 Young, Ben                   Oak Ridge Ra                      58.46   9
 40 Howell, Seth                 Oak Ridge Ra           55.00      58.52   5
 41 Griffith, EJ                 AC Reynolds            55.20      59.40   6
 42 Potok, Thomas                Oak Ridge Ra                      59.50   9
 43 Freeman, Jaylon              Oak Ridge Ra                    1:00.52   9
 44 Martin, Chris                Oak Ridge Ra                    1:00.81   9
 45 McBride, Charles             Unattached                      1:01.18   9
 46 Zacharko, Blake              The Heat TC            55.20    1:01.22   6
 47 Waller, Mario                Memphis Must         1:02.00    1:01.63   8
 48 Miller, Joshua               Knoxville TC           58.00    1:01.93   7
 49 Lembersky, Zachery           Knoxville TC           57.00    1:03.26   7
 50 Chand, Michael               Sprint Athle           58.00    1:05.99   8
 51 Burks, Cameron               Memphis Must         1:09.00    1:06.27   8
 52 Dwight, Marcus               Knoxville TC           56.00    1:06.30   6
 53 Hughes, David                Oak Ridge Ra                    1:10.10   9
 -- White, Kane                  Split Second           50.00        DNF   1


Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogle, Andrew                 Knoxville TC         1:54.00    1:57.47
  2 Long, Kameron                Memphis Jagu         1:58.37    1:59.53
  3 Lyttle, Adrian               Unattached           1:59.00    2:02.47
  4 Mather, Layne                Unattached           2:03.00    2:02.80
  5 Hawk, Taylor                 Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.91
  6 McKinnish, Quintin           Unattached           2:00.00    2:04.32
  7 McCutcheon, Jalon            Unattached           1:58.33    2:04.47
  8 Woodmancy, Davon             Unattached           2:07.00    2:04.65
  9 Smith, Lee                   Unattached           2:03.00    2:05.14
 10 Rollins, Sterling            Unattached           2:08.00    2:05.76
 11 Williams, Ray                DC Express           2:03.00    2:06.11
 12 Whitehead, Chad              Unattached           2:10.00    2:06.29
 13 Durbin, Joseph               Unattached           2:03.72    2:06.50
 14 Templeton, Aaron             Unattached           2:07.00    2:07.16
 15 Orange, Carlton              Memphis Must         2:04.00    2:08.10
 16 Parrilla, Tony               Knoxville TC         2:10.00    2:08.18
 17 Schmid, Jackson              Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.19
 18 Smith, Harold                Cleveland Ex         2:05.00    2:09.39
 19 Patterson, Paul              Cleveland Ex         2:05.00    2:10.30
 20 Parks, Cody                  Unattached           2:06.00    2:10.57
 21 Roth, Jordan                 Unattached           2:12.00    2:10.84
 22 Pearson, Will                Precision            2:08.65    2:10.89
 23 Stevenson, Kivante           The Heat TC          2:10.00    2:11.29
 24 Binder, Robert               Knoxville TC         2:15.00    2:14.10
 25 Brealond, Kailon             The Heat TC          2:32.00    2:14.18
 26 Ailshie, Bryce               Unattached           2:11.90    2:14.29
 27 Kilgore, Mitchell            Unattached           2:08.00    2:14.96
 28 Barnard, Adam                Unattached           2:15.00    2:15.01
 29 Baker, Jay                   Unattached           2:05.00    2:15.07
 30 Laggis, Alexander            Knoxville TC         2:18.00    2:15.30
 31 Brown, Daryl                 Unattached           2:12.00    2:15.86
 32 Potok, Thomas                Oak Ridge Ra         2:08.00    2:17.06
 33 Freeman, Jaylon              Oak Ridge Ra         2:05.00    2:19.69
 34 Uselton, Dagon               Knoxville TC         2:18.00    2:21.71
 35 Feyisa, Mikiyas              GA Racers TC         2:16.00    2:21.72
 36 Stevens, Christian           Team Enduran                    2:25.60
 37 Burnett, Tanner              Unattached           2:13.00    2:26.27
 38 Chand, Michael               Sprint Athle         2:24.00    2:26.82
 39 Bryant, Davin                DC Express           2:09.00    2:27.76
 40 Lockhart, Jacquawn           The Heat TC          2:29.00    2:28.44
 41 Casey, Hunter                Team Enduran         2:20.00    2:29.08
 42 Grosskopf, Kyle              Unattached           2:25.00    2:31.75
 43 Purser, Joey                 Team Enduran                    2:33.40


Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Gil                  McCallie Rid         4:35.00    4:26.11
  2 Warriner, Matthew            Unattached           4:37.69    4:27.46
  3 Ivankovic, Andre             Clemson Area         4:27.00    4:28.48
  4 Roberts, Simeon              Unattached           4:36.80    4:28.93
  5 Consoli, Elliot              Knoxville TC         4:37.00    4:28.96
  6 Templeton, Aaron             Unattached           4:29.00    4:30.11
  7 Mather, Layne                Unattached           4:31.43    4:34.26
  8 McKinnish, Quintin           Unattached           4:28.00    4:37.04
  9 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis Must         4:32.00    4:39.35
 10 Haughey, Gabe                Clemson Area         4:40.00    4:40.44
 11 Pectol, Wesley               Unattached           4:53.00    4:41.34
 12 Ritchie, Ramsay              McCallie Rid         4:45.00    4:41.55
 13 Green, Noah                  RL Patton HS         4:40.00    4:43.12
 14 Riech, Nathan                Milton HS            4:27.07    4:43.47
 15 Mussard, Chase               Knoxville TC         4:40.00    4:43.96
 16 Smith, Harold                Cleveland Ex         4:30.00    4:44.77
 17 Whitehead, Chad              Unattached           4:40.00    4:44.85
 18 Akins, Chris                 Team Enduran         4:40.00    4:47.59
 19 Dickie, Lachlan              Unattached           4:35.00    4:48.95
 20 King, Wesley                 Unattached           5:00.00    4:50.83
 21 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel          Knoxville TC         4:48.00    4:51.50
 22 Slann, Jacob                 Clemson Area         4:48.00    4:52.63
 23 Patterson, Paul              Cleveland Ex         4:30.00    4:53.02
 24 Sweney, Brent                Trojan TC            4:48.00    4:53.19
 25 Binder, Robert               Knoxville TC         4:58.00    4:53.21
 26 Porter, Damien               Team Enduran         4:55.00    4:55.23
 27 Roth, Jordan                 Unattached           4:55.00    4:57.74
 28 Uselton, Dagon               Knoxville TC         4:55.00    4:58.01
 29 Murphy, Ian                  Knoxville TC         5:00.00    5:00.05
 30 Pierce, Sullivan             Unattached           4:45.00    5:03.15
 31 Moore, Will                  McCallie Rid         5:00.00    5:04.16
 32 Weaver, Zach                 Unattached           5:05.00    5:04.96
 33 Rugg, Brian                  Unattached           4:45.00    5:07.26
 34 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        Unattached           4:55.00    5:11.41
 35 Stanley, Job                 Unattached           4:52.00    5:11.97
 36 Britton, Mark                Lebonians            5:14.00    5:14.10
 37 Bryant, Davin                DC Express           4:58.00    5:14.36
 38 Feyisa, Mikiyas              GA Racers TC         5:04.00    5:15.78
 39 Powell, Adam                 Lebonians            5:07.00    5:17.62
 40 Stevens, Christian           Team Enduran         5:04.00    5:19.10
 41 Burnett, Tanner              Unattached           5:10.00    5:20.26
 42 Young, Ben                   Oak Ridge Ra         5:00.00    5:20.98
 43 Monti, Casey                 Lebonians            5:30.00    5:22.76
 44 Casey, Hunter                Team Enduran                    5:22.78
 45 Chand, Michael               Sprint Athle         5:22.00    5:23.15
 46 Martin, Chris                Oak Ridge Ra         5:00.00    5:30.76
 47 Sanchez, Jeorge              Lebonians            5:30.00    5:31.39
 48 Galliher, Nathan             Trojan TC            5:18.00    5:32.44
 49 Drennon, Harley              Lebonians            5:30.00    5:33.97
 50 Hughes, Tyerell              Unattached           6:00.00    5:34.05
 51 Nelson, Evann                Unattached           5:30.00    5:35.18
 52 Rice, Christian              Unattached           5:20.00    5:39.55
 53 Carter, Gray                 Unattached           5:30.00    5:39.87
 54 Purser, Joey                 Team Enduran                    5:39.97
 55 Padron, Andrew               Unattached           5:30.00    5:40.34
 56 Bender, Jeremiah             Lebonians            5:28.00    5:45.64
 57 Campbell, Andrew             Trojan TC            5:32.00    5:47.50
 58 Hughes, David                Oak Ridge Ra                    6:12.10
 59 Reeves, Anthony              Lebonians            6:24.00    6:20.96


Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivankovic, Andre             Clemson Area         8:57.00    8:49.98
  2 Winchester, Skyler           Unattached           8:55.00    8:50.04
  3 Haughey, Gabe                Clemson Area         9:10.00    9:10.86
  4 Pectol, Wesley               Unattached                      9:24.05
  5 Sorenson, Parker             Unattached           9:35.00    9:29.58
  6 Patterson, Paul              Cleveland Ex         9:15.00    9:29.74
  7 Akins, Chris                 Team Enduran         9:27.00    9:30.86
  8 Morgan, Justin               Unattached           9:35.00    9:32.68
  9 Slann, Jacob                 Clemson Area         9:40.00    9:32.78
 10 Sweney, Brent                Trojan TC            9:40.00    9:34.09
 11 Parks, Cody                  Unattached           9:35.00    9:35.54
 12 Porter, Damien               Team Enduran         9:45.00    9:39.45
 13 Geer, Matthew                Clemson Area        10:00.00    9:42.37
 14 Johnson, Dylan               Unattached           9:20.00    9:44.53
 15 Barnard, Adam                Unattached           9:40.00    9:44.63
 16 Weaver, Zach                 Unattached           9:31.94    9:48.33
 17 Hilton, Will                 Unattached           9:52.00    9:57.66
 18 Rugg, Brian                  Unattached           9:45.00    9:57.94
 19 Kelly, Ryan                  Milton HS            9:59.17    9:59.07
 20 Fagan, Stone                 Unattached          10:00.00   10:11.79
 21 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        Unattached           9:30.00   10:15.36
 22 Jodice, Noah                 Clemson Area        10:15.00   10:28.44
 23 Dean, Ben                    Unattached          10:18.70   10:38.68
 24 Galliher, Nathan             Trojan TC           11:25.00   10:42.09
 25 Hughes, Tyerell              Unattached          10:27.66   10:50.32


Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Devon              The Heat TC             8.16       8.14q  3
  2 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle            8.12       8.44q  2
  3 Isang, Imen                  McCallie Rid            8.45       8.51q  4
  4 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat TC             8.73       8.52q  1
  5 Daugherty, Daniel            Precision                          8.56q  3
  6 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride            7.97       8.58q  1
  7 Austell, Lane                Unattached              9.00       8.71   2
  8 Thomas, Jordan               Unattached              8.30       8.77   1
  9 Oslin, Bryan                 Precision                          8.80   2
 10 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC             8.96       8.82   4
 11 Jenkins, Erin                FF Athletics            8.77       8.87   5
 12 Robinson, Andre              PT Elite                8.60       8.99   3
 13 Zacharko, Blake              The Heat TC             8.93       9.04   4
 14 Rader, Patrick               Oak Ridge Ra            9.00       9.36   3
 15 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride            8.57       9.39   4
 16 Neuhauser, Aaron             AC Reynolds             8.65       9.45   2
 17 Long, Roderick               Houston Must            8.91       9.48   3
 18 Griffith, EJ                 AC Reynolds             8.76       9.54   1
 19 White, Wesley                Houston Must            9.02       9.64   1
 20 Marshall, Blake              Houston Must            9.48       9.90   1
 21 Adams, William               FF Athletics            8.90      10.78   5
 22 Adler, Lloyd                 Oak Ridge Ra                      11.03   4
 23 Lembersky, Zachery           Knoxville TC                      11.38   4
 24 Cradler, Vincent             GA Racers TC            8.90      11.83   2
 25 Hartman, Reid                Oak Ridge Ra                      13.39   3
 26 Powell, Owen                 Precision                         13.52   2

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle            8.44       8.20
  2 Williams, Devon              The Heat TC             8.14       8.22
  3 Daugherty, Daniel            Precision               8.56       8.43
  4 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride            8.58       8.46
  5 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat TC             8.52       8.51
  6 Isang, Imen                  McCallie Rid            8.51       8.67
Preliminaries
  7 Austell, Lane                Unattached              8.71
  8 Thomas, Jordan               Unattached              8.77
  9 Oslin, Bryan                 Precision               8.80
 10 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC             8.82
 11 Jenkins, Erin                FF Athletics            8.87
 12 Robinson, Andre              PT Elite                8.99
 13 Zacharko, Blake              The Heat TC             9.04
 14 Rader, Patrick               Oak Ridge Ra            9.36
 15 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride            9.39
 16 Neuhauser, Aaron             AC Reynolds             9.45
 17 Long, Roderick               Houston Must            9.48
 18 Griffith, EJ                 AC Reynolds             9.54
 19 White, Wesley                Houston Must            9.64
 20 Marshall, Blake              Houston Must            9.90
 21 Adams, William               FF Athletics           10.78
 22 Adler, Lloyd                 Oak Ridge Ra           11.03
 23 Lembersky, Zachery           Knoxville TC           11.38
 24 Cradler, Vincent             GA Racers TC           11.83
 25 Hartman, Reid                Oak Ridge Ra           13.39
 26 Powell, Owen                 Precision              13.52

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Memphis Mustangs TC  'A'                          3:26.00    3:30.43
     1) Fayne, Godfrey                  2) Franklin, Dondrell
     3) Maat, Molefi                    4) Orange, Carlton
  2 Velocity Sun Athletics  'A'                       3:25.15    3:32.06
     1) Assad, Anthony                  2) Keel, Coray
     3) Langston, Fredd                 4) Taylor, Dion
  3 The Force  'A'                                    3:35.21    3:34.36
     1) Burkhart, Antonio               2) Graves, Cody
     3) Pratt, Devin                    4) Rivera, Nathan
  4 FF Athletics  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:35.61
     1) Adams, William                  2) Brown, Jordan
     3) Jenkins, Erin                   4) Johnson, Lamar


Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 starting height - 5-6
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isom, Blake                  Unattached           6-02.00      1.88m    6-02.00
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Unattached           6-02.00      1.78m    5-10.00
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        O    P    O  XXX
  3 Baker, Jay                   Unattached           5-10.00      1.73m    5-08.00
     1.68 1.73 1.78
        O    O  XXX
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Precision            5-11.00     J1.73m    5-08.00
     1.68 1.73 1.78
        O   XO  XXX
  4 Fisher, Tracy                Velocity Sun         5-10.00     J1.73m    5-08.00
     1.68 1.73 1.78
        O   XO  XXX

Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 starting height - 12-0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eckenroth, Austin            Unattached          15-06.00      4.70m   15-05.00
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Linta, Jeffrey               Unattached          15-04.00      4.55m   14-11.00
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX
  3 Austell, Lane                Unattached          14-00.00      4.25m   13-11.25
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Craig, Tyler                 Georgia Pole        14-06.00     J4.25m   13-11.25
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Shaheen, Jacob               Houston Must        14-03.00      4.10m   13-05.25
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
        O   XO    O    O  XXX
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Precision           13-00.00     J4.10m   13-05.25
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  7 Alsup, Hunter                Axis Athleti        13-00.00      3.95m   12-11.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
      XXO    O    O  XXX
  8 Ennis, Keenan                Houston Must        13-06.00     J3.95m   12-11.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
        O    O   XO  XXX
  9 Sanmiguel, Jose              Unattached          13-00.25      3.80m   12-05.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95
       XO    O  XXX
 10 Brewer, Alex                 Houston Must        13-06.00     J3.80m   12-05.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95
        O   XO  XXX
 11 Elmore, Jackson              Knoxville TC        12-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75
     3.65 3.80
        O  XXX
 11 Carr, Ryan                   Axis Athleti        12-06.00      3.65m   11-11.75
     3.65 3.80
        O  XXX
 -- Charles, Chris               Axis Athleti        14-02.00         NH
     3.65
      XXX
 -- Pierce, Coulter              Unattached          12-00.00         NH
     3.65
      XXX
 -- Wade, Devon                  Unattached          13-00.00         NH
     3.65
      XXX

Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 3 + 3, 7 to finals jumps
 will mark first legal jump. minimum measure mark 19-3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Devon              The Heat TC         22-01.00      6.59m   21-07.50
      6.59m  6.38m  6.48m  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl        22-06.00      6.57m   21-06.75
      6.05m  6.32m  6.56m  6.04m  6.57m  6.49m
  3 Flagg, Kody                  Unattached          22-05.00      6.27m   20-07.00
      5.93m  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL
  4 Langston, Fredd              Velocity Sun        19-10.00      5.97m   19-07.00
      5.21m  5.83m  5.97m  5.61m  5.69m  5.57m

Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 3+3, 7 to FINALS,
 Will measure first legal jump
 minimum measurement 40-0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boone, Hunter                Slipstream T        42-03.00     12.96m   42-06.25
      12.77m  12.67m  12.96m  12.39m  11.93m  12.52m
  2 Wright, Emmannuel            Unattached          42-00.00     12.82m   42-00.75
      12.82m  12.04m  12.41m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Assad, Anthony               Velocity Sun        41-00.00     11.34m   37-02.50
      10.86m  11.15m  11.34m  11.17m  11.21m  11.27m
  4 Singleton, Terrell           The Heat TC         41-00.00     10.77m   35-04.00
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  FOUL

Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
 3+3 throws, 7 to finals
 will mark first legal throw
 minimum measurement 38-0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jared               Throw1deep C                     16.47m   54-00.50
      14.80m  15.13m  16.47m  14.93m  FOUL  15.74m
  2 Huffman, Nikolas             Unattached          50-04.00     16.13m   52-11.00
      14.53m  15.92m  16.13m  15.73m  15.61m  FOUL
  3 Provins, Sterling            Knoxville TC        54-00.00     16.08m   52-09.25
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL  15.79m
  4 Pickerel, Jordan             Throw1deep C        52-00.00     15.27m   50-01.25
      14.63m  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McCracken, Evan              Unattached                       15.17m   49-09.25
      14.34m  13.54m  15.17m  15.03m  FOUL  15.11m
  6 Wells, Wade                  Houston Must        49-09.00    J15.17m   49-09.25
      15.17m  14.74m  FOUL  14.93m  14.09m  14.96m
  7 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro        50-11.75     15.15m   49-08.50
      15.08m  15.13m  15.15m  FOUL  14.54m  14.63m
  8 Burn, Walter                 Unattached          53-10.00     15.02m   49-03.50
      15.02m  14.50m  13.77m
  9 White, AJ                    Unattached          54-09.25     14.64m   48-00.50
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Harrison, Hunter             Houston Must        49-10.00     14.03m   46-00.50
      13.44m  13.99m  14.03m
 11 Whitener, Joshua             Throw1deep C        51-05.00     13.45m   44-01.50
      FOUL  13.40m  13.45m
 12 Smallwood, Brian             Unattached          48-00.00     13.27m   43-06.50
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL
 13 Wilson, Jim                  Precision           45-00.00     13.08m   42-11.00
      FOUL  12.37m  13.08m
 14 Varner, Cooper               Knoxville TC        50-00.00     12.77m   41-10.75
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m
 15 Reed, Austin                 Unattached          43-03.00     12.64m   41-05.75
      12.52m  12.64m  12.56m
 16 Nugent, Devin                Houston Must        41-09.00     12.50m   41-00.25
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Kempka, Sam                  Houston Must        39-10.00     12.22m   40-01.25
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL
 18 Lembersky, Zachery           Knoxville TC                     11.72m   38-05.50
      11.40m  11.72m  FOUL
 19 Horne, Jesse                 Unattached          39-09.00     11.20m   36-09.00
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Carroll, Chase               Throw1deep C                     10.99m   36-00.75
      FOUL  10.99m  FOUL
 21 Lockhart, Jacquawn           The Heat TC         41-00.00     10.45m   34-03.50
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 22 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power        38-00.00     10.11m   33-02.00
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 23 Andrews, Danny               Throw1deep C        37-00.00      9.75m   32-00.00
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL
 -- Bell, Justin                 Throw1deep C        51-02.00       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Boys Weight Throw 25# High School
==========================================================================================
 firrst legal throw, then minimum of 42-0
 3+3 throws, 7 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron               Steel Throwe        70-06.00     21.10m   69-02.75
      18.64m  20.46m  20.83m  FOUL  18.20m  21.10m
  2 Whitener, Joshua             Throw1deep C        69-00.00     20.76m   68-01.50
      18.84m  19.31m  20.04m  FOUL  19.60m  20.76m
  3 Huffman, Nikolas             Unattached          60-00.00     18.99m   62-03.75
      FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  18.61m  18.99m  FOUL
  4 Staten, Aaron                Steel Throwe        56-08.00     18.97m   62-03.00
      18.19m  18.24m  17.13m  17.92m  17.94m  18.97m
  5 Young, Alex                  Steel Throwe        59-08.00     18.61m   61-00.75
      17.89m  FOUL  18.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Carroll, Chase               Throw1deep C        62-00.00     18.51m   60-08.75
      17.70m  18.51m  18.00m  18.30m  FOUL  17.46m
  7 Pickerel, Jordan             Throw1deep C        59-00.00     18.33m   60-01.75
      15.89m  17.08m  18.33m  FOUL  18.20m  17.99m
  8 Bell, Justin                 Throw1deep C        50-00.00     14.23m   46-08.25
      FOUL  FOUL  14.23m
  9 Andrews, Danny               Throw1deep C        41-00.00     11.02m   36-02.00
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Johnson, Jared               Throw1deep C        57-00.00       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL