Meet Results

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 05:15 PM
               Volunteer Track Classic - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017                
                               Knoxville, Tenn.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Jasmine           Webb School            12.26      12.31q  1.7  1 
  2 Williamson, Mckenzie         Centennial H           12.59      12.32q  3.0  8 
  3 Davis, Tia                   Ooltewah Hig           12.33      12.39q  3.3  2 
  4 Blevins, Kristen             West High Sc           12.45      12.43q  1.8  6 
  5 Bryant, Imani                Jefferson Co           12.63      12.44q  2.2  9 
  6 McElhaney, Aislinn           Sevier Co. H           12.58      12.55q  2.2  7 
  7 Davis, Sage                  Powell High            12.34      12.59q  1.7  3 
  8 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count           12.44      12.76q  1.9  5 
  9 Sanoe, Fanta                 South-Doyle            12.37      12.80   2.7  4 
 10 Pendleton, Anna              Seymour High           13.20      12.82   3.3  2 
 11 Randall, Lauren              Cumberland C           12.74      12.90   2.2  9 
 12 Adams, Tori                  Hardin Valle           12.96      12.97   1.9  5  12.962
 13 Frizen, Taylor               Bearden High           12.79      12.97   2.2  7  12.970
 14 Weaver, Maya                 Christian Ac           13.06      13.08   3.3  2 
 15 Helton, Reagan               Christian Ac           13.25      13.20   1.9  5 
 16 Brazelton, Khariah           West High Sc           13.40      13.28   1.7  3 
 17 Johnson, Jada                Alcoa High S           13.47      13.30   1.7  1 
 18 Williams, Shante             Louisville B           12.98      13.31   2.7  4 
 19 Garrett, Makiya              Oak Ridge Hi           13.40      13.32   1.9  5 
 20 Knighton, Dynasty            Alcoa High S           13.32      13.33   2.2  7 
 21 Crawford, Mikiah             Knoxville Ce           13.91      13.38   3.3  2 
 22 Bates, Desiree               Oak Ridge Hi           13.33      13.43   3.0  8 
 23 Inman, Kiara                 Hardin Valle           13.16      13.44   1.7  1 
 24 Gann, Hailey                 Powell High            13.38      13.46   1.8  6 
 25 Young, Breanne               Oak Ridge Hi           13.37      13.53   2.2  9 
 26 Leach, Drew                  Campbell Co.           13.58      13.60   1.9  5  13.594
 27 Anderson, Amy                Farragut Hig           13.73      13.60   2.2  9  13.595
 28 Ervin, Quintasia             Alcoa High S           13.40      13.60   2.7  4  13.597
 29 Smith, Destinee              Morristown-E           13.36      13.65   2.2  9 
 30 Mattison, Jade               Morristown-W           13.29      13.68   1.8  6 
 31 Bandy, Kyla                  Signal Mount           13.84      13.72   1.8  6 
 32 Dobbins, Jada                Jefferson Co           13.46      13.76   1.7  1 
 33 Dail, Tanika                 Knoxville Ce           14.00      13.78   1.7  3 
 34 Langlois, Maia               Bearden High           13.37      13.84   3.0  8  13.834
 35 Matzek, Madeline             Maryville Hi           13.15      13.84   1.7  1  13.840
 36 Saunders, Abbagale           Farragut Hig           14.00      13.85   3.3  2  13.845
 37 Storey, Alanah               Knoxville Ca           14.18      13.85   1.8  6  13.848
 38 Johnson, Keiarah             Louisville B           13.57      13.86   2.7  4 
 39 Settles, Amber               Austin-East            13.83      13.92   2.2  7 
 40 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas           13.02      13.94   1.7  3 
 41 Gibson, Brianna              Heritage Hig           13.61      13.97   1.8  6 
 42 Collier, Sydney              Webb School            14.65      13.99   2.2  7  13.981
 43 Brown, Fayza                 Louisville B           13.52      13.99   1.7  3  13.988
 44 Balderas, Rosemarie          Cumberland C           13.95      14.03   1.7  1 
 45 Jemison, Brianna             Heritage Hig           14.15      14.06   1.9  5 
 46 Swicegood, Zoe               Farragut Hig           14.43      14.09   3.0  8 
 47 Dockery, Lynzi               Sevier Co. H           14.65      14.14   3.0  8 
 48 Wax, Rillie                  Anderson Cou           14.07      14.19   2.7  4 
 49 Phillips, Laney              Morristown-W           13.96      14.20   1.7  1 
 50 Fletcher, Tiana              Maryville Hi           13.37      14.21   2.2  7 
 51 Oliver, Camiel               Sullivan Eas           14.74      14.30   1.8  6 
 52 Carpenter, Hannah            Sevier Co. H           14.52      14.47   2.2  9 
 53 Stafford, Zoe                Morristown-W           14.45      14.65   2.2  9 
 54 Patterson, Caitlyn           Signal Mount           14.95      14.76   1.9  5 
 55 Wallis, Jaden                Bearden High           15.41      14.86   2.7  4 
 56 Smith, Sammy                 Signal Mount                      15.01   1.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sage                  Powell High            12.59      12.24   2.6  10    12.231
  2 Jefferson, Jasmine           Webb School            12.31      12.24   2.6   8    12.237
  3 Blevins, Kristen             West High Sc           12.43      12.25   2.6   6   
  4 Williamson, Mckenzie         Centennial H           12.32      12.29   2.6   5   
  5 Bryant, Imani                Jefferson Co           12.44      12.34   2.6   4   
  6 Davis, Tia                   Ooltewah Hig           12.39      12.37   2.6   3   
  7 McElhaney, Aislinn           Sevier Co. H           12.55      12.50   2.6   2   
  8 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count           12.76      12.54   2.6   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Timaya                  Hardin Valle           25.77      25.24q  4.1  9 
  2 Davis, Tia                   Ooltewah Hig           25.58      25.37q  2.1  5 
  3 Jefferson, Jasmine           Webb School            25.33      25.48q  2.2  3 
  4 Long, Drew                   West High Sc           27.02      25.54q  2.1  5 
  5 Davis, Sage                  Powell High            25.69      25.59q  3.0  8 
  6 Blakemore, Blake             Austin-East            25.60      25.66q  3.6  6 
  7 Bryant, Imani                Jefferson Co           25.61      25.66q  2.1  7 
  8 Williamson, Mckenzie         Centennial H           25.45      25.76q  2.3  4 
  9 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count           25.06      25.88   2.5  1 
 10 Blevins, Kristen             West High Sc           25.25      26.06   1.4  2 
 11 Stinnett, Haley              Hardin Valle           26.33      26.26   3.0  8 
 12 Randall, Lauren              Cumberland C           26.55      26.55   2.1  7 
 13 Frizen, Taylor               Bearden High           27.37      26.96   2.5  1 
 14 Weaver, Maya                 Christian Ac           27.14      26.97   2.2  3 
 15 Faoro, Gia                   Hardin Valle           26.78      27.20   3.6  6 
 16 Williams, Shante             Louisville B           27.42      27.50   1.4  2 
 17 Knighton, Dynasty            Alcoa High S           27.14      27.60   2.3  4 
 18 Copeland, Shatyrah           Oak Ridge Hi           29.13      27.61   3.0  8 
 19 Helton, Reagan               Christian Ac           27.93      27.75   3.6  6 
 20 Mink, Kenna                  Louisville B           27.25      27.77   1.4  2 
 21 Johnson, Jada                Alcoa High S           29.33      27.85   3.0  8 
 22 Simonds, Katie               Morristown-W           27.62      27.88   2.3  4 
 23 Langlois, Maia               Bearden High           27.78      28.02   2.1  5 
 24 Dobbins, Jada                Jefferson Co           28.39      28.11   3.6  6 
 25 Jemison, Brianna             Heritage Hig           28.13      28.12   3.0  8 
 26 Guinn, Jada                  Oak Ridge Hi           28.73      28.20   2.2  3 
 27 Balderas, Rosemarie          Cumberland C           28.72      28.34   2.5  1 
 28 Gregory, Summer              Morristown-W                      28.49   4.1  9 
 29 Bandy, Kyla                  Signal Mount           29.74      28.54   2.1  5 
 30 Christian, Katie             Volunteer Hi           28.17      28.54   4.1  9 
 31 Saunders, Abbagale           Farragut Hig           28.39      28.55   2.1  5 
 32 Davis, Kendall               Signal Mount           28.77      28.57   2.1  5 
 33 Pittard, Makayla             South-Doyle            28.75      28.66   2.3  4 
 34 Storey, Alanah               Knoxville Ca           28.61      28.69   2.3  4 
 35 De La Garza, Rayne           Maryville Hi           29.89      28.72   2.2  3 
 36 Johnson, TeiAsha             Alcoa High S           28.72      28.79   1.4  2 
 37 Williamson, Jaianna          West High Sc           29.89      28.90   2.3  4 
 38 Moore, Meredith              Sevier Co. H           28.97      28.91   3.6  6 
 39 Anderson, Katie              Sullivan Eas           30.01      28.92   1.4  2 
 40 Mattison, Jade               Morristown-W           27.95      28.97   2.1  7 
 41 Dockery, Lynzi               Sevier Co. H           29.95      29.01   1.4  2 
 42 Cruz, Loleita                Oak Ridge Hi           30.24      29.04   2.2  3 
 43 Dail, Tanika                 Knoxville Ce           30.01      29.44   2.5  1 
 44 Eaton, Mckinley              Volunteer Hi           28.61      29.60   2.2  3 
 45 Wax, Rillie                  Anderson Cou           29.40      29.60   2.1  7 
 45 Arp, Ellie                   Farragut Hig           28.30      29.60   4.1  9 
 47 Settles, Amber               Austin-East            29.25      29.62   4.1  9 
 48 Allah-White, Asia            Louisville B           32.29      29.87   3.0  8 
 49 King, Amber                  Elizabethton           29.64      29.95   3.6  6 
 50 Carpenter, Hannah            Sevier Co. H           30.57      30.05   2.3  4 
 51 Woodward, Katie              Anderson Cou           32.09      30.92   2.1  7 
 52 Holland, Jhaniyah            Austin-East            30.60      31.42   2.1  5 
 53 Patterson, Caitlyn           Signal Mount           30.00      31.61   2.5  1 
 54 Foley, Kylie                 Fred J. Page                      32.00   4.1  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Timaya                  Hardin Valle           25.24      24.96   4.0  10   
  2 Davis, Sage                  Powell High            25.59      25.37   4.0   8   
  3 Davis, Tia                   Ooltewah Hig           25.37      25.43   4.0   6   
  4 Jefferson, Jasmine           Webb School            25.48      25.56   4.0   5   
  5 Bryant, Imani                Jefferson Co           25.66      25.65   4.0   4   
  6 Blakemore, Blake             Austin-East            25.66      25.71   4.0   3   
  7 Williamson, Mckenzie         Centennial H           25.76      26.05   4.0   2   
  8 Long, Drew                   West High Sc           25.54      27.20   4.0   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Jasmine           Webb School            56.14      58.53q  1 
  2 Overbay, Jensen              Sevier Co. H           57.57      59.48q  2 
  3 Blackburn, McKinley          Christian Ac         1:00.40    1:00.16q  6 
  4 Wolski, Ellie                Knoxville Ca         1:03.39    1:00.24q  1 
  5 Ikedionwu, Ifeoma            Cookeville H           59.55    1:00.61q  4 
  6 Blakemore, Blake             Austin-East          1:00.76    1:01.11q  7 
  7 Pendleton, Anna              Seymour High         1:03.03    1:01.27q  3 
  8 Cobb, Ashanti                Asheville              59.00    1:02.07q  3 
  9 Stepp, Elise                 Farragut Hig         1:03.07    1:02.14   2 
 10 Wyrick, Hannah               Eastside Hig         1:00.26    1:02.73   5 
 11 Perry, Krista                South-Doyle          1:03.57    1:02.88   1 
 12 Nelson, Susan                Stone Memori         1:02.80    1:03.71   6 
 13 Johnson, Emma                Signal Mount         1:03.02    1:03.97   4 
 14 Johnson, Brooklyn            West High Sc         1:04.24    1:04.04   5 
 15 Parker, Summer               Powell High          1:04.43    1:04.29   7 
 16 Pittard, Makayla             South-Doyle          1:05.30    1:04.30   8 
 17 Rothery, Emma                Heritage Hig         1:02.93    1:04.85   5 
 18 Swigert, Katie               Oak Ridge Hi         1:07.32    1:05.05   3 
 19 Bertolini, Isabella          Hardin Valle         1:04.97    1:05.06   8 
 20 Scott, Olivia                Maryville Hi         1:04.41    1:05.09   6 
 21 Cunningham, Katie            Maryville Hi         1:07.71    1:06.04   6 
 22 Christian, Megan             Volunteer Hi         1:05.43    1:06.09   5 
 23 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas         1:02.65    1:06.29   8 
 24 Carmody, Taylor              Morristown-W         1:06.85    1:06.34   2 
 25 Monroe, Mikayla              Jefferson Co         1:06.81    1:06.37   1 
 26 Allison, Jessica             Volunteer Hi         1:06.73    1:06.56   1 
 27 Walker, Presley              Maryville Hi         1:03.65    1:06.76   2 
 28 Collier, Sydney              Webb School          1:08.43    1:06.88   8 
 29 Gann, Hailey                 Powell High          1:05.82    1:06.94   3 
 30 Harb, Sarah                  Christian Ac         1:03.97    1:06.96   4 
 31 Gregory, Summer              Morristown-W         1:05.32    1:07.09   7 
 32 Franks, Stephani             Webb School          1:10.19    1:07.19   1 
 33 Adkins, Paxton               Sullivan Eas         1:09.89    1:07.69   1 
 34 Cravens, Mary Grace          Cookeville H         1:05.64    1:07.87   4 
 35 Brandt, Evie                 Alcoa High S         1:07.56    1:08.13   5 
 36 White, Ashley                West High Sc         1:08.33    1:08.19   8 
 37 Glover, Rebecca              Sullivan Eas         1:11.36    1:08.44   5 
 38 Branner, Kellece             West High Sc         1:05.37    1:08.69   6 
 39 Grunau, Kaitlyn              Farragut Hig         1:09.40    1:08.84   5 
 40 Agan, Julia                  Signal Mount         1:09.54    1:09.68   4 
 41 Baljepally, Samaya           Bearden High         1:15.23    1:11.59   8 
 42 Kiehl, Megan                 Anderson Cou         1:10.81    1:11.91   4 
 43 Scott, Carley                Bearden High                    1:13.56   8 
 44 Patten, Evelyn               Bearden High         1:13.37    1:13.69   6 
 45 Hepburn, Allie               Stone Memori                    1:13.93   7 
 46 Tutt, Brittany               Louisville B         1:09.54    1:15.16   3 
 47 Smith, Jenna                 Morristown-W         1:09.58    1:18.25   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Overbay, Jensen              Sevier Co. H           59.48      59.62   10   
  2 Ikedionwu, Ifeoma            Cookeville H         1:00.61      59.72    8   
  3 Blackburn, McKinley          Christian Ac         1:00.16    1:00.10    6   
  4 Wolski, Ellie                Knoxville Ca         1:00.24    1:00.33    5   
  5 Blakemore, Blake             Austin-East          1:01.11    1:02.49    4   
  6 Cobb, Ashanti                Asheville            1:02.07    1:03.68    3   
  7 Pendleton, Anna              Seymour High         1:01.27    1:04.50    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Hannah             West High Sc         2:17.89    2:16.74   1  10   
  2 Stallworth, Lindsey          West High Sc         2:20.13    2:17.32   1   8   
  3 Feuchtenberger, Heather      Elizabethton         2:16.70    2:17.55   1   6   
  4 Gray, Kensi                  Hardin Valle         2:20.20    2:17.82   1   5   
  5 Lord, Jessica                Morristown-W         2:13.24    2:18.65   1   4   
  6 Maddox, Gigi                 Fred J. Page         2:20.00    2:20.22   1   3   
  7 Bachmann, Ellie              Hardin Valle         2:22.48    2:20.63   1   2   
  8 McCowan, Courtney            Cookeville H         2:25.12    2:25.67   1   1   
  9 Broling, Ashlynd             McMinn Centr         2:20.45    2:26.06   1 
 10 Moody, Maddy                 Anderson Cou         2:27.64    2:26.51   2 
 11 Tabor, Lauren                Cumberland C         2:32.75    2:28.00   3 
 12 Jordan, Chelsey              Webb School          2:28.27    2:29.72   2 
 13 Readett, Emily               Hardin Valle         2:30.65    2:30.86   2 
 14 Wilson, Sophie               Knoxville Ca         2:35.81    2:30.95   3 
 15 Vohra, Muskaan               Oak Ridge Hi         2:34.69    2:31.59   3 
 16 Atchley, Maggie              Farragut Hig         2:32.72    2:32.21   2 
 17 Renner, Avery                Louisville B         2:35.17    2:33.91   3 
 18 MacAuley, Gabriella          Farragut Hig         2:36.88    2:34.74   3 
 19 Russell, Harper              Cherokee Hig         2:27.00    2:35.35   2 
 20 Lewis, Elizabeth             Maryville Hi         2:37.71    2:35.92   3 
 21 Cunningham, Katie            Maryville Hi         2:49.43    2:36.16   4 
 22 Perdue, Alyse                Jefferson Co         2:28.78    2:36.74   2 
 23 Harb, Sarah                  Christian Ac         2:30.80    2:37.01   2 
 24 Pellham, Christa             West High Sc         2:35.57    2:37.34   3 
 25 Alaniz, Chandler             Bearden High         2:35.67    2:37.62   3 
 26 Agan, Julia                  Signal Mount         2:35.00    2:38.62   3 
 27 Ebbert, Madelin              Farragut Hig         2:34.75    2:39.32   3 
 28 Parker, Mattie               Signal Mount         2:32.40    2:39.77   2 
 29 Cadeau, Madelynne            Fred J. Page         2:39.12    2:39.80   3 
 30 Bright, Jasmen               South-Doyle                     2:41.02   4 
 31 Korody, McKenna              Morristown-W         2:37.55    2:41.02   3 
 32 Ray, Kaitlyn                 Grace Christian      2:28.00    2:42.29   2 
 33 Umbarger, Kathleen           Signal Mount         2:43.70    2:42.41   3 
 34 Krishnan, Kamryn             Webb School                     2:43.88   4 
 35 Wolfenbarger, Sydney         Seymour High         2:44.29    2:44.37   4 
 36 Parroco, Mattie              Louisville B         2:34.77    2:44.63   3 
 37 Fink, Shelby                 North Lincol         2:46.63    2:44.71   4 
 38 Rooney, Shay                 North Lincol         2:54.00    2:46.77   4 
 39 Welles, Emily                Christian Ac         2:30.61    2:47.83   2 
 40 Roberts, Paige               Sullivan Eas         2:44.24    2:50.76   3 
 41 Davin, Anne                  North Lincol         2:52.00    2:52.05   4 
 42 Coudriet, Katie              Stone Memori         2:54.97    2:57.27   4 
 43 McCallum, Kinzel             Seymour High         2:41.97    2:59.25   3 
 44 Rassell, Erin                Stone Memori         3:00.50    2:59.92   4 
 45 Moore, Samantha              Bearden High         2:55.28    3:00.16   4 
 46 Van wirt, Raegan             Fred J. Page         2:53.12    3:10.92   4 
 47 Howe, Sienna                 Stone Memori         3:16.40    3:46.35   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Stan Huntsma High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Gracie                 Lonoke High          5:00.83    5:13.60   1  10   
  2 Shook, Madeline              West High Sc         5:13.53    5:14.53   1   8   
  3 Tucker, Callie               Knoxville Ca         5:22.70    5:19.13   1   6   
  4 Luthringer, Taylor           Signal Mount         5:11.92    5:22.32   1   5   
  5 Kapaya, Shila                Knoxville Ca         5:19.16    5:25.60   1   4   
  6 Moody, Maddy                 Anderson Cou         5:31.42    5:25.77   2   3   
  7 Grimm, Madison               Hardin Valle         5:17.60    5:26.77   1   2   
  8 Cadeau, Madelynne            Fred J. Page         5:31.53    5:32.17   2   1   
  9 Pilkton, Lauren              Elizabethton         5:33.42    5:32.73   2 
 10 Broling, Ashlynd             McMinn Centr         5:21.86    5:34.92   1 
 11 Allen, Gracie                Dobyns Benne         5:37.15    5:36.75   2 
 12 Wall, Jenna                  Hardin Valle         5:27.56    5:37.00   1 
 13 Schwartz, Genevieve          Oak Ridge Hi         5:32.73    5:38.03   2 
 14 Ebbert, Madelin              Farragut Hig         5:42.09    5:41.31   2 
 15 Coudriet, Hailey             Stone Memori         5:35.28    5:41.75   2 
 16 Russum, Emma                 Dobyns Benne         5:35.15    5:44.82   2 
 17 Delahunt, Anna               Farragut Hig         5:44.13    5:46.73   2 
 18 Davis, Emmy                  Signal Mount         5:28.70    5:47.59   1 
 19 Kraslawsky, Macy             West High Sc         5:44.18    5:48.68   2 
 20 Perdue, Alyse                Jefferson Co         5:37.75    5:52.52   2 
 21 Russell, Harper              Cherokee Hig         5:51.65    5:54.01   3 
 22 Tabor, Sydney                Cumberland C         5:28.17    5:54.77   1 
 23 Van Hout, Taylor             Hardin Valle         5:56.40    5:56.17   3 
 24 Burt, Ariane                 Farragut Hig         6:05.43    5:56.19   3 
 25 Fink, Shelby                 North Lincol         6:07.12    5:56.72   3 
 26 Guider, Madison              Lenoir City          5:52.76    5:59.42   3 
 27 Hart, Hannah                 Cookeville H         5:54.75    6:01.84   3 
 28 Korody, McKenna              Morristown-W         6:24.35    6:02.02   4 
 29 Page, Madisyn                Morristown-W         5:57.73    6:02.51   3 
 30 Parroco, Mattie              Louisville B         5:50.87    6:04.56   2 
 31 Fox, Kelly                   Knoxville Ce         5:57.05    6:06.25   3 
 32 Avery, Parker                Maryville Hi         6:07.51    6:06.44   3 
 33 Moore, Elizabeth             Webb School          6:14.94    6:07.79   3 
 34 Van wirt, Raegan             Fred J. Page         6:19.84    6:08.97   4 
 35 Renner, Avery                Louisville B         5:38.93    6:11.78   2 
 36 Rooney, Shay                 North Lincol         6:16.17    6:14.42   3 
 37 Roberts, Paige               Sullivan Eas         5:41.84    6:15.24   2 
 38 Eccles, Rachel               Jefferson Co         6:13.93    6:18.08   3 
 39 Davin, Anne                  North Lincol         6:15.99    6:18.14   3 
 40 Richardson, Anna             Bearden High         6:15.88    6:18.30   3 
 41 Repine, Taylor               Webb School                     6:20.79   4 
 42 McCallum, Kinzel             Seymour High         6:06.52    6:23.17   3 
 43 Vesper, Rachel               Maryville Hi         6:23.57    6:23.37   4 
 44 Howard, Maria                Cherokee Hig         6:20.70    6:26.29   4 
 45 Stansberry, Andrea           Jefferson Co         6:32.93    6:44.82   4 
 46 Jones, Cheyenne              Stone Memori         5:49.20    6:45.61   2 
 47 Sawyer, Bailey               Morristown-W         7:17.73    6:53.54   4 
 48 Noland, Rebekah              Stone Memori         6:35.00    6:58.53   4 
 49 Brown, Brennan               Fred J. Page         7:09.20    8:39.76   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Gigi                 Fred J. Page        11:20.10   11:03.96   1  10   
  2 Tucker, Callie               Knoxville Ca        11:14.36   11:05.65   1   8   
  3 Narayani, Niki               Webb School         10:59.30   11:14.19   1   6   
  4 Kapaya, Shila                Knoxville Ca        11:32.83   11:25.74   1   5   
  5 Grimm, Madison               Hardin Valle        11:16.56   11:28.89   1   4   
  6 Mccaslin, Chandler           North Lincol        11:22.95   11:29.85   1   3   
  7 Delahunt, Anna               Farragut Hig        11:44.18   11:51.82   1   2   
  8 Neglia, Sophia               Dobyns Benne        11:27.76   11:53.80   1   1   
  9 Russum, Emma                 Dobyns Benne        12:02.53   11:59.82   1 
 10 Bernard, Elisabeth           West High Sc        12:14.70   12:10.09   1 
 11 MacAuley, Gabriella          Farragut Hig        12:33.14   12:16.92   1 
 12 Cadeau, Madelynne            Fred J. Page                   12:18.71   2 
 13 Coudriet, Hailey             Stone Memori        11:57.79   12:26.63   1 
 14 Burt, Ariane                 Farragut Hig        12:38.69   12:41.57   2 
 15 Cole, Lauren                 Maryville Hi        12:41.01   12:42.82   2 
 16 Fox, Kelly                   Knoxville Ce        13:06.62   12:45.40   2 
 17 Perdue, Alyse                Jefferson Co        12:25.29   12:48.20   1 
 18 Strader, Jessie              Oak Ridge Hi        13:21.40   12:50.16   2 
 19 Smith, Erin                  Maryville Hi        11:59.78   12:54.31   1 
 20 Guider, Madison              Lenoir City         12:40.00   12:57.96   2 
 21 Giacomini, Kiera             Maryville Hi        13:47.37   13:10.32   2 
 22 Van wirt, Raegan             Fred J. Page        13:16.18   13:26.23   2 
 23 Hale, Ashley                 Stone Memori        14:15.21   13:46.53   2 
 24 Robbins, Cassandra           West High Sc        13:30.76   14:02.49   2 
 25 Mitchell, Abby               Morristown-W        13:57.36   14:16.48   2 
 26 Rogers, Tori                 Jefferson Co        14:44.25   14:30.42   2 
 27 Spain, Caroline              Morristown-W        14:10.56   14:34.87   2 
 28 Crowley, Leah                Bearden High        14:19.36   14:43.65   2 
 29 Campbell, Natalie            Bearden High        14:14.77   14:54.22   2 
 30 Stansberry, Andrea           Jefferson Co        14:50.57   15:06.08   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop, Brittany             Anderson Cou           16.09      15.85Q  1.0  1 
  2 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle           16.31      16.25Q  1.5  3 
  3 West, MacKenzie              Campbell Co.           16.39      16.53Q  1.0  4 
  4 Lewis, Caroline              West High Sc           16.17      16.65Q  0.6  2 
  5 Wallace, Sidney              Hardin Valle           18.73      17.13Q  0.8  5 
  6 Richardson, Anna             Heritage Hig           16.85      17.06q  0.6  2 
  7 Manney, Paige                McMinn Count           16.63      17.12q  1.0  4 
  8 Hausladen, Kate              Oak Ridge Hi           16.68      17.15q  1.5  3 
  9 Noe, Tiffany                 Morristown-W           16.83      17.31   1.0  1 
 10 Martin, Julia                First Baptis           17.31      17.36   1.0  4 
 11 Mathes, Lira                 South-Doyle            17.61      17.39   0.8  5 
 12 Ulloa, Ashley                Cumberland C           18.46      18.40   1.0  1 
 13 Smith, Anola                 Hardin Valle           18.37      18.42   1.0  1 
 14 Bates, Toriana               Bearden High           17.37      18.51   0.8  5 
 15 McGann, Jolie                Signal Mount           19.51      18.57   0.6  2 
 16 Johnson, Emma                Signal Mount           21.05      18.58   1.5  3 
 17 Oliver, Camiel               Sullivan Eas           18.35      18.68   0.6  2 
 18 Thomas, Kenzie               Sullivan Eas           19.37      19.05   1.0  1 
 19 McCoy, Hannah                Seymour High           18.56      19.13   0.6  2 
 20 Hackler, Stella              Maryville Hi           18.67      19.21   1.0  4 
 21 Ward, Devlin                 Heritage Hig           19.51      19.34   1.0  1 
 22 Rodriquez, Jenifer           Morristown-W           19.09      19.60   0.6  2 
 23 Mauk, Alexis                 Volunteer Hi           18.65      19.71   1.5  3 
 24 Stump, Moriah                Cookeville H           18.75      23.24   0.8  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Brittany             Anderson Cou           15.85      15.46   2.6  10   
  2 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle           16.25      16.00   2.6   8   
  3 West, MacKenzie              Campbell Co.           16.53      16.07   2.6   6   
  4 Lewis, Caroline              West High Sc           16.65      16.11   2.6   5   
  5 Manney, Paige                McMinn Count           17.12      16.63   2.6   4   
  6 Wallace, Sidney              Hardin Valle           17.13      16.71   2.6   3   
  7 Richardson, Anna             Heritage Hig           17.06      16.88   2.6   2   
  8 Hausladen, Kate              Oak Ridge Hi           17.15      17.00   2.6   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Lizzie                Hardin Valle           47.56      47.57   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Caroline              West High Sc           47.42      47.93   1   8   
  3 Young, Cassidy               Lenoir City            50.00      48.53   2   6   
  4 McElhaney, Aislinn           Sevier Co. H           47.31      48.58   1   5   
  5 Christian, Whitney           Volunteer Hi           48.36      49.46   1   4   
  6 Martin, Julia                First Baptis           50.55      49.73   2   3   
  7 Bates, Toriana               Bearden High           49.56      50.33   2   2   
  8 Wallace, Sidney              Hardin Valle           52.34      50.54   2   1   
  9 Tolliver, Eva                Carter High            52.78      51.09   3 
 10 McCoy, Hannah                Seymour High           52.41      52.31   2 
 11 Mink, Kenna                  Louisville B           54.82      52.64   3 
 12 Woods, Macy                  Dobyns Benne           51.73      52.80   2 
 13 Richardson, Anna             Heritage Hig           52.65      53.14   3 
 14 Horton, Rebekah              Jefferson Co           53.92      53.30   3 
 15 McGann, Jolie                Signal Mount           55.01      53.52   4 
 16 Crumley, Mackensi            Anderson Cou           54.39      53.55   3 
 17 Thomas, Kenzie               Sullivan Eas           51.06      53.85   2 
 18 Hicks, Elizabeth             Hardin Valle           53.48      54.03   3 
 19 Manney, Paige                McMinn Count           47.97      54.27   1 
 20 Simmons, Claire              Louisville B           57.00      54.81   4 
 21 Cooper, Jenah                Cherokee Hig           53.25      54.94   3 
 22 Shirley, Brooke              Maryville Hi           55.51      55.49   4 
 23 Kirby, Rachel                Jefferson Co           55.51      56.11   4 
 24 Ulloa, Ashley                Cumberland C           58.88      56.64   5 
 25 Housley, Brookely            Anderson Cou           56.42      57.15   4 
 26 Hackler, Stella              Maryville Hi           55.66    1:00.01   4 
 27 Foley, Kylie                 Fred J. Page                    1:02.89   5 
 28 Hale, Allie                  Stone Memori           57.77    1:02.98   4 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Gracie                 Lonoke High          7:35.00    7:13.87   10   
  2 Jordan, Rachel               Knoxville Ha         8:27.94    7:59.83    8   
  3 Sokol, Hannah                Dobyns Benne         7:31.06    8:12.78    6   
  4 Parker, Mattie               Signal Mount         8:34.51    8:24.65    5   
  5 Christopoulos, Eleni         Knoxville Ca         8:27.00    8:31.58    4   
  6 Van Hout, Taylor             Hardin Valle         9:41.46    8:32.44    3   
  7 Pellham, Christa             West High Sc         9:00.00    8:45.30    2   
  8 Parroco, Mattie              Louisville B         8:50.46    8:52.85    1   
  9 Umbarger, Kathleen           Signal Mount         8:58.42    9:09.30  
 10 Stolpe, Madilynn             Hardin Valle         9:18.26    9:10.65  
 11 Renner, Avery                Louisville B         8:18.22    9:11.37  
 12 Kohlbusch, Halle             Hardin Valle         8:38.31    9:14.99  
 13 Zawisza, Maddie              Oak Ridge Hi                    9:15.90  
 14 Gee, Eden                    Oak Ridge Hi                    9:23.01  
 15 Mitchell, Abby               Morristown-W                    9:30.00  
 16 Shaver, Rachel               Morristown-W         9:45.96    9:42.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy                               50.55      49.83   1  10   
     1) Inman, Kiara                    2) Adams, Tori                    
     3) Stinnett, Haley                 4) Ray, Timaya                    
  2 Oak Ridge High School                               52.56      50.83   2   8   
     1) Bates, Desiree                  2) Copeland, Shatyrah             
     3) Garrett, Makiya                 4) Young, Breanne                 
  3 Maryville High School                               51.50      50.90   1   6   
     1) Jorgensen, Rylee                2) Matzek, Madeline               
     3) McDevitt, Georgie               4) Mills, Emily                   
  4 Dobyns Bennett High School                          51.32      51.29   1   5   
  5 Powell High School                                  52.53      51.61   1   4   
     1) Ross, Rachel                    2) Parker, Summer                 
     3) Gann, Hailey                    4) Davis, Sage                    
  6 South-Doyle High School                             51.78      51.87   1   3   
     1) Sanoe, Fanta                    2) Green, Micah                   
     3) Perry, Krista                   4) Reiter, Madison                
  7 Alcoa High School                                   52.52      52.08   1   2   
     1) Johnson, TeiAsha                2) Johnson, Jada                  
     3) Tate, Dasha                     4) Knighton, Dynasty              
  8 Bearden High School                                 52.82      52.56   2   1   
     1) Bates, Toriana                  2) Langlois, Maia                 
     3) Jenkins, Asailia                4) Frizen, Taylor                 
  9 Farragut High School                                50.51      52.83   1 
     1) Davis, Kynnede                  2) Stepp, Elise                   
     3) Swicegood, Zoe                  4) Anderson, Amy                  
 10 Morristown-West High School                         54.87      53.53   3 
     1) Noe, Tiffany                    2) Mattison, Jade                 
     3) Gregory, Summer                 4) Madon, Kristen                 
 11 Volunteer High School                               53.35      53.58   2 
     1) Christian, Whitney              2) Salyers, Morgan                
     3) Eaton, Mckinley                 4) Christian, Katie               
 12 Morristown-East High School                                    53.68   3 
     1)                                 2) Smith, Destinee                
     3)                                 4) Bunch, Madison                 
 13 Seymour High School                                 53.47      53.90   2 
     1) Rios, Elizabeth                 2) Biddle, Abbie                  
     3) McCoy, Hannah                   4) Pendleton, Anna                
 14 West High School                                    51.54      54.32   1 
     1)                                 2) Williamson, Jaianna            
     3)                                 4) Johnson, Brooklyn              
 15 Sevier Co. High School                              54.26      54.44   3 
     1) Hounshell, Lauren               2) Lee, Savannah                  
     3) Moore, Meredith                 4) Orem, Kristiana                
 -- Signal Mountain High School                         52.68         FS   2 
     1) Davis, Kendall                  2) Drennan, Catherine             
     3) McGann, Jolie                   4) Bandy, Kyla                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy                             1:45.48    1:42.96   1  10   
     1) Faoro, Gia                      2) Adams, Tori                    
     3) Stinnett, Haley                 4) Ray, Timaya                    
  2 Maryville High School                             1:46.24    1:46.43   1   8   
     1) Jorgensen, Rylee                2) McDevitt, Georgie              
     3) Mills, Emily                    4) Scott, Olivia                  
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School                        1:49.69    1:47.06   1   6   
  4 South-Doyle High School                           1:49.62    1:48.09   1   5   
     1) Green, Micah                    2) Sanoe, Fanta                   
     3) Mathes, Lira                    4) Perry, Krista                  
  5 Sevier Co. High School                            1:49.25    1:49.00   1   4   
     1) McElhaney, Aislinn              2) Orem, Kristiana                
     3) Hounshell, Lauren               4) Overbay, Jensen                
  6 Christian Academy of Knoxville                    1:50.79    1:49.01   1   3   
     1) Henderson, Chloe                2) Blackburn, McKinley            
     3) Weaver, Maya                    4) Helton, Reagan                 
  7 Oak Ridge High School                             1:51.79    1:49.05   1   2   
     1) Bates, Desiree                  2) Copeland, Shatyrah             
     3) Garrett, Makiya                 4) Young, Breanne                 
  8 Louisville Ballard                                1:56.68    1:49.61   2   1   
     1) Allah-White, Asia               2) Brown, Fayza                   
     3) Johnson, Keiarah                4) Johnson, Michya                
  9 Powell High School                                1:53.81    1:49.61   2 
     1) Ross, Rachel                    2) Parker, Summer                 
     3) Gann, Hailey                    4) Davis, Sage                    
 10 Alcoa High School                                 1:54.37    1:50.18   2 
     1) Johnson, TeiAsha                2) Johnson, Jada                  
     3) Brandt, Evie                    4) Knighton, Dynasty              
 11 Bearden High School                               1:52.20    1:50.86   1 
     1) Bates, Toriana                  2) Langlois, Maia                 
     3) Jenkins, Asailia                4) Frizen, Taylor                 
 12 Volunteer High School                             1:56.14    1:50.90   2 
     1) Christian, Whitney              2) Salyers, Morgan                
     3) Christian, Megan                4) Christian, Katie               
 13 West High School                                  1:57.29    1:51.03   3 
     1) Blevins, Kristen                2) Johnson, Brooklyn              
     3) Sparks, Maggie                  4) Long, Drew                     
 14 Morristown-East High School                                  1:51.90   3 
     1)                                 2) Smith, Destinee                
     3)                                 4) Bunch, Madison                 
 15 Jefferson County High School                      1:53.86    1:53.74   2 
     1) Miranda, Bri                    2) Greer, Lauren                  
     3) Brockwell, Mackenzie            4) Monroe, Mikayla                
 16 Carter High School                                1:59.04    1:56.79   3 
 17 Stone Memorial High School                                   2:00.05   3 
     1) Hepburn, Allie                  2) Nelson, Susan                  
     3) Proffitt, Whitney               4) Robinette, Faith               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West High School                                  4:03.76    4:03.63   1  10   
  2 Hardin Valley Academy                             4:10.54    4:04.31   1   8   
     1) Bachmann, Ellie                 2) Bertolini, Isabella            
     3) Davis, Lizzie                   4) Faoro, Gia                     
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School                        4:13.03    4:07.15   1   6   
  4 Sevier Co. High School                            4:14.00    4:09.75   1   5   
     1) Hounshell, Lauren               2) McElhaney, Aislinn             
     3) Orem, Kristiana                 4) Overbay, Jensen                
  5 Maryville High School                             4:08.87    4:13.48   1   4   
     1) Jorgensen, Rylee                2) McDevitt, Georgie              
     3) Mills, Emily                    4) Scott, Olivia                  
  6 South-Doyle High School                           4:12.79    4:14.01   1   3   
     1) Sanoe, Fanta                    2) Mathes, Lira                   
     3) Reiter, Madison                 4) Perry, Krista                  
  7 Lenoir City High School                           4:20.25    4:15.59   1   2   
     1) Bailey, Stormie                 2) Kerr, Tierra                   
     3) Montalvo, Marielis              4) Young, Cassidy                 
  8 Christian Academy of Knoxville                    4:21.02    4:24.59   2   1   
     1) Cosey, Taylor                   2) Story, Rebecca                 
     3) Welles, Emily                   4) Blackburn, McKinley            
  9 Oak Ridge High School                             4:37.37    4:24.65   2 
     1) Greenhalgh, Abbey               2) Hausladen, Kate                
     3) Joyal, Rebecca                  4) Swigert, Katie                 
 10 Signal Mountain High School                       4:11.20    4:25.03   1 
     1) Johnson, Emma                   2) Davis, Emmy                    
     3) Drennan, Catherine              4) Luthringer, Taylor             
 11 Anderson County High School                       4:47.82    4:26.84   3 
     1) Bishop, Brittany                2) Crumley, Mackensi              
     3) Kiehl, Megan                    4) Longmire, Mollie               
 12 Farragut High School                              4:29.25    4:27.40   2 
 13 Sullivan East High School                         4:32.46    4:31.73   2 
     1) Adkins, Paxton                  2) Anderson, Katie                
     3) Glover, Rebecca                 4) Hare, Alyssa                   
 14 Morristown-East High School                                  4:33.69   3 
 15 Stone Memorial High School                        4:51.11    4:40.25   3 
     1) Coudriet, Hailey                2) Coudriet, Katie                
     3) Nelson, Susan                   4) Robinette, Faith               
 16 Bearden High School                               5:07.53    5:01.47   3 
     1) Alaniz, Chandler                2) Patten, Evelyn                 
     3) Baljepally, Samaya              4) Scott, Carley                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School                        9:50.36   10:03.05   10   
     1) Hagood, Ashtyn                  2) Neglia, Sophia                 
     3) Allen, Gracie                   4) Davis, Meg                     
  2 Oak Ridge High School                            10:25.63   10:03.20    8   
     1) Greenhalgh, Abbey               2) Joyal, Rebecca                 
     3) Schwartz, Genevieve             4) Wood, Robyn                    
  3 Cookeville High School                           10:02.50   10:13.73    6   
     1) McCowan, Courtney               2) Dawson, Isabella               
     3) Hart, Hannah                    4) Ikedionwu, Ifeoma              
  4 Webb School of Knoxville                         10:36.78   10:28.93    5   
     1) Jordan, Chelsey                 2) Moore, Elizabeth               
     3) Repine, Taylor                  4) Holliday, Lindsay              
  5 Hardin Valley Academy                            10:04.50   10:46.69    4   
     1) Grimm, Madison                  2) Buckles, Madison               
     3) Hall, Sarah                     4) Van Hout, Taylor               
  6 Elizabethton High School                         12:03.27   10:51.05    3   
     1) Davison, Camille                2) Feuchtenberger, Heather        
     3) Feuchtenberger, Randi           4) Pilkton, Lauren                
  7 Jefferson County High School                     11:22.67   11:02.65    2   
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Morgan, Pierce                 
     3) Eccles, Rachel                  4) Perdue, Alyse                  
  8 Bearden High School                              10:35.88   11:19.84    1   
     1) Richardson, Anna                2) Bowman, Hannah                 
     3) Moore, Samantha                 4) Alaniz, Chandler               
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morristown-West High School                      14:11.35   13:17.64   10   
     1) Layer, Maggie                   2) Simonds, Katie                 
     3) Lord, Jessica                   4) Page, Madisyn                  
  2 Cookeville High School                           13:06.00   13:21.10    8   
     1) McCowan, Courtney               2) Hart, Hannah                   
     3) Ikedionwu, Ifeoma               4) Dawson, Isabella               
  3 Cumberland Co. High School                       13:54.53   13:40.16    6   
     1) Lewis, Kailey                   2) Randall, Lauren                
     3) Tabor, Lauren                   4) Tabor, Sydney                  
  4 Hardin Valley Academy                            13:45.00   14:35.36    5   
     1) Lambert, Shanna                 2) Hall, Sarah                    
     3) Buckles, Madison                4) Smith, Julianna                
  5 Cherokee High School                                        14:59.51    4   
     1) Russell, Harper                 2) Alvis-Andies, Loryyn           
     3) Cooper, Chloe                   4) Howard, Maria                  
  6 Bearden High School                                         15:01.59    3   
     1) Waak, Macy                      2) Patten, Evelyn                 
     3) Alaniz, Chandler                4) Richardson, Anna               
  7 Stone Memorial High School                                  16:05.57    2   
     1) Jones, Cheyenne                 2) Hale, Allie                    
     3) Coudriet, Katie                 4) Noland, Rebekah                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Lizzie                Hardin Valle         5-03.00    5-03.00      1.60m  10   
     4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bunch, Madison               Morristown-E         5-04.25    5-01.00      1.54m   8   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Noe, Tiffany                 Morristown-W         5-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m   6   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mathes, Lira                 South-Doyle          5-02.00    4-11.00      1.49m   4   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Le Bon, Chantal              Knoxville Ha         5-02.00    4-11.00      1.49m   4   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Guinn, Jada                  Oak Ridge Hi         5-00.00    4-11.00      1.49m   4   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Moore, Kiara                 Morristown-E         5-01.00    4-09.00      1.44m   2   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Sparks, Maggie               West High Sc         4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m   1   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McCutcheon, Gielle           Maryville Hi         4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wood, Robyn                  Oak Ridge Hi         4-10.00    4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-07 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hatley, Emily                Volunteer Hi         4-10.00    4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Manney, Paige                McMinn Count                    4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Magnus, Kerrigan             Powell High          4-08.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Shirley, Brooke              Maryville Hi         4-10.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Meredith, Jessica            Anderson Cou         4-08.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Sammy                 Signal Mount         4-02.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Ruthanne             West High Sc         4-06.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Teasley, Taylor              Austin-East          4-04.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Castleberry, Kaylee          Anderson Cou         4-04.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Simmons, Claire              Louisville B                         NH            
     4-05 
        X 
 -- Tutt, Brittany               Louisville B         4-06.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- McGann, Jolie                Signal Mount         4-02.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Kraslawsky, Sydney           Christian Ac         5-00.00         NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Tim Mack High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brittany             Anderson Cou        11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Leichner, Mary               Fred J. Page        10-09.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Maddox, Gigi                 Fred J. Page         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Matson, Emily                Jefferson Co         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Duff, Brandi                 Anderson Cou         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Swicegood, Zoe               Farragut Hig         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  7 Bishop, Brigid               Oak Ridge Hi         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Browning, Elizabeth          Maryville Hi         8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
  8 Greene, Hannah               Hardin Valle         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
 10 Franks, Stephani             Webb School                     7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Gunnells, Emma               McMinn Count                         NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Patten, Evelyn               Bearden High         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Kasemeyer, Timberly          Maryville Hi         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Monleon, Katherine           Maryville Hi         7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Kimbra              Red Bank Hig        17-11.00   18-05.25   NWI     5.61m  10   
  2 Mattison, Jade               Morristown-W        16-04.25   17-05.25   NWI     5.31m   8   
  3 Lewis, Caroline              West High Sc        17-07.25   17-00.50   NWI     5.19m   6   
  4 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle        17-02.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m   5   
  5 Williamson, Mckenzie         Centennial H        16-03.00   16-06.25   NWI     5.03m   4   
  6 Noe, Tiffany                 Morristown-W        16-04.50   16-02.50   NWI     4.94m   3   
  7 Christian, Whitney           Volunteer Hi        16-03.50   16-01.75   NWI     4.92m   2   
  8 Salyers, Morgan              Volunteer Hi        14-11.50   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m   1   
  9 Cobb, Ashanti                Asheville           15-06.00   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
 10 Jorgensen, Rylee             Maryville Hi        15-06.00   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m 
 11 Carter, Ruthanne             West High Sc        15-00.00   14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 12 Cooper, Jenah                Cherokee Hig        15-09.50   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
 13 Teasley, Taylor              Austin-East         15-01.00   13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 14 Christian, Katie             Volunteer Hi        16-01.75   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 15 Kirby, Rachel                Jefferson Co        14-06.00   13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 16 Scott, Olivia                Maryville Hi        14-06.50   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 17 De La Garza, Rayne           Maryville Hi        14-02.50   13-03.25   NWI     4.04m 
 18 Biddle, Abbie                Seymour High        15-01.00   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
 19 Moore, Jayla                 Louisville B        15-03.00   12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
 20 Richardson, Anna             Heritage Hig        15-07.00   12-09.75   NWI     3.90m 
 21 Arp, Ellie                   Farragut Hig        15-02.00   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
 22 Robinette, Faith             Stone Memori        14-01.00   12-08.75   NWI     3.87m 
 23 Manney, Paige                McMinn Count        15-06.50   12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
 24 Lee, Savannah                Sevier Co. H        13-09.50   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 25 Wax, Rillie                  Anderson Cou        14-08.50   12-04.75   NWI     3.77m 
 26 Crumley, Mackensi            Anderson Cou        13-06.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
 27 Wright, Emily                Morristown-W        15-02.50   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
 28 Dockery, Lynzi               Sevier Co. H        13-03.75   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
 29 Simmons, Claire              Louisville B        12-06.00   11-10.75   NWI     3.62m 
 30 Carpenter, Hannah            Sevier Co. H        12-09.00   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle        35-03.00   35-11.00   1.4    10.94m  10   
     x  x  35-11(1.4)           
  2 Truelove, Avery              Centennial H        37-03.00   35-09.50   0.4    10.90m   8   
     x  x  35-09.50(0.4)           
  3 McDevitt, Georgie            Maryville Hi        34-02.00   34-10.50   1.9    10.62m   6   
     x  34-10.50(1.9)               
  4 Davis, Lizzie                Hardin Valle        34-05.50   34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m   5   
        x  x  34-09(+0.0)       
  5 Wallace, Sidney              Hardin Valle        33-06.00   33-09.25  +0.0    10.29m   4   
        x  x          33-09.25(+0.0)
  6 Salyers, Morgan              Volunteer Hi        36-05.50   33-04.00   1.6    10.16m   3   
     x  33-04(1.6)               
  7 Kolarik, Abbey               Maryville Hi        33-03.50   32-02.00  +0.0     9.80m   2   
     x  x  x      32-02(+0.0)   
  8 Brandt, Evie                 Alcoa High S        31-07.75   31-08.00   1.4     9.65m   1   
        x  31-08(1.4)           
  9 Mills, Emily                 Maryville Hi        31-03.00   31-07.75   1.1     9.64m 
     x  x  31-07.75(1.1)           
 10 Harris, Farrah               West High Sc        30-10.50   31-07.25  +0.0     9.63m 
        x  31-07.25(+0.0)           
 11 Madon, Kristen               Morristown-W        31-05.50   31-06.25   0.4     9.60m 
     31-06.25(0.4)    x             
 12 Sparks, Maggie               West High Sc        31-00.50   31-05.75   1.2     9.59m 
        31-05.75(1.2)               
 13 Christian, Brooke            Farragut Hig        30-01.00   30-06.25  +0.0     9.30m 
     x     30-06.25(+0.0)           
 14 Robinette, Faith             Stone Memori        31-04.50   30-05.25   1.4     9.27m 
     30-05.25(1.4)    x             
 15 Mink, Kenna                  Louisville B        29-11.00   29-09.00   0.3     9.06m 
        29-09(0.3)               
 16 Rodriquez, Jenifer           Morristown-W        30-05.00   29-05.75  +0.0     8.98m 
     29-05.75(+0.0)    x             
 17 Lee, Savannah                Sevier Co. H        30-01.00   29-02.50   0.6     8.90m 
     29-02.50(0.6)    x             
 18 Dockery, Lynzi               Sevier Co. H        28-03.00   29-00.25   1.0     8.84m 
     29-00.25(1.0)    x             
 19 Moore, Jayla                 Louisville B        31-00.00   28-09.00  +0.0     8.76m 
     28-09(+0.0)    x             
 20 Meredith, Jessica            Anderson Cou        28-04.00   28-07.50   0.5     8.72m 
     28-07.50(0.5)    x             
 21 Hepler, Sam                  Oak Ridge Hi        29-10.50   28-05.50  +0.0     8.67m 
     28-05.50(+0.0)    x             
 22 Horton, Rebekah              Jefferson Co        28-07.00   28-02.25  +0.0     8.59m 
     x  28-02.25(+0.0)               
 23 Kirby, Rachel                Jefferson Co        29-01.00   26-09.00  +0.0     8.15m 
     26-09(+0.0)    x             
 24 Mauk, Alexis                 Volunteer Hi        30-08.25   26-06.75   0.8     8.09m 
     26-06.75(0.8)    x             
 25 Smith, Jenna                 Morristown-W        27-08.50   24-02.75   1.1     7.38m 
     24-02.75(1.1)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buxton, Symphony             Hardin Valle        38-03.75   40-02.00     12.24m  10   
  2 Bowman, Camryn               Signal Mount        40-08.00   39-02.50     11.95m   8   
  3 Schroeder, Jaycee            Jefferson Co        30-07.25   36-08.50     11.18m   6   
  4 Summers, Kayla               Oak Ridge Hi        35-09.00   35-02.50     10.73m   5   
  5 Roberts, Jasmine             Elizabethton        33-07.00   35-02.00     10.71m   4   
  6 Ward, Remiah                 Alcoa High S        32-11.75   34-07.25     10.54m   3   
  7 Wilson, Jataya               Alcoa High S        34-04.00   34-05.50     10.50m   2   
  8 Prescott, Mandy              Hardin Valle        34-04.00   34-02.75     10.43m   1   
  9 Wilson, Brittany             Louisville B        32-03.50   33-04.50     10.17m 
 10 Mink, Abby                   Bearden High        32-10.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
 11 Ervin, Jasmine               Maryville Hi        31-05.50   32-07.00      9.93m 
 12 Nielsen, Brittany            Cherokee Hig        34-08.00   32-04.75      9.87m 
 13 Mitchell, Julia              Sevier Co. H        33-04.00   32-00.75      9.77m 
 14 Armstrong, Megan             Bearden High        33-02.00   31-08.25      9.65m 
 15 Mefford, Zoie                Campbell Co.        35-10.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
 16 Reeves, Kendyl               Hardin Valle        31-09.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 17 Johnson, Jazmyne             Austin-East         30-10.75   30-00.25      9.15m 
 18 Van de Vate, Holly           Powell High         29-02.00   29-09.75      9.08m 
 19 Howell, Morri                Fred J. Page        28-01.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
 20 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton        32-04.00   29-04.75      8.95m 
 21 Posey, Kali                  Morristown-W        31-00.50   29-02.75      8.90m 
 22 Houser, Kasi                 Jefferson Co        29-03.00   28-07.75      8.73m 
 23 Jenkins, Asailia             Bearden High        28-05.25   28-05.75      8.68m 
 24 Whitehead, Abby              Heritage Hig        26-10.00   26-11.50      8.21m 
 25 Foust, Taylor                Anderson Cou        27-00.75   26-04.25      8.03m 
 26 Howard, Amara                Oak Ridge Hi        29-01.50   26-02.50      7.98m 
 27 Prince, Ashley               Farragut Hig        26-07.50   26-02.25      7.98m 
 28 Billingsley, Aaryanna        South-Doyle         27-02.50   25-10.75      7.89m 
 29 Reaves, Kimora               West High Sc        30-01.50   25-10.00      7.87m 
 30 Jones, Abby                  Stone Memori        26-05.00   25-09.25      7.85m 
 31 Adams, Amber                 West High Sc        26-11.00   25-02.50      7.68m 
 32 Roper, Savanna               Louisville B        26-05.50   25-02.25      7.67m 
 33 Davidson, Tori               Louisville B        25-04.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
 34 Malone, Caroline             Maryville Hi        26-03.50   24-00.00      7.31m 
 35 Walker, Bri                  Sevier Co. H        22-08.00   23-08.00      7.21m 
 36 Hackler, Jada                Austin-East         25-00.00   23-07.75      7.20m 
 37 Parkey, Gracyn               Stone Memori        23-02.50   21-01.25      6.43m 
 38 Preshong, Katie              South-Doyle         22-11.75   20-11.25      6.38m 
 39 Brown, Brennan               Fred J. Page        21-04.00   18-03.25      5.56m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Camryn               Signal Mount          136-05     134-11     41.12m  10   
  2 Gambrell, Khyra              Dobyns Benne          106-02     105-11     32.28m   8   
  3 Hickey, Rachel               Jefferson Co          104-03     104-02     31.75m   6   
  4 Koroma, Camryn               Elizabethton          110-03     100-05     30.60m   5   
  5 Roberts, Jasmine             Elizabethton          101-06      98-08     30.07m   4   
  6 Summers, Kayla               Oak Ridge Hi           96-05      98-01     29.89m   3   
  7 Smith, Lauren                Cherokee Hig          106-10      95-00     28.95m   2   
  8 Schroeder, Jaycee            Jefferson Co           96-07      92-10     28.29m   1   
  9 Ward, Remiah                 Alcoa High S          105-04      92-03     28.11m 
 10 Roper, Savanna               Louisville B           89-06      87-08     26.72m 
 11 Prescott, Mandy              Hardin Valle           98-02      83-10     25.55m 
 12 Van de Vate, Holly           Powell High            86-09      82-11     25.27m 
 13 Armstrong, Megan             Bearden High           90-09      80-08     24.58m 
 14 Billingsley, Aaryanna        South-Doyle            80-03      78-06     23.92m 
 15 Wilson, Jataya               Alcoa High S           94-00      77-09     23.69m 
 16 Howell, Morri                Fred J. Page           56-04      77-00     23.46m 
 17 Payne, Zoe                   Heritage Hig           95-09      74-09     22.78m 
 18 Reaves, Kimora               West High Sc        77-05.50      72-09     22.17m 
 19 Adams, Amber                 West High Sc        78-11.50      71-09     21.86m 
 20 Van Berkel, Erin             Oak Ridge Hi           91-10      70-06     21.48m 
 21 Buxton, Symphony             Hardin Valle           95-00      69-06     21.18m 
 22 Jones, Abby                  Stone Memori           72-08      67-01     20.44m 
 23 Mink, Abby                   Bearden High           86-05      66-08     20.32m 
 24 Preshong, Katie              South-Doyle            71-06      66-02     20.16m 
 25 Hennen, Rylie                Hardin Valle           84-06      65-05     19.93m 
 26 Foust, Taylor                Anderson Cou           80-05      63-09     19.43m 
 27 Malone, Caroline             Maryville Hi           82-09      62-08     19.10m 
 28 Mitchell, Julia              Sevier Co. H           79-02      62-00     18.89m 
 29 McCroskey, Deidra            Heritage Hig           74-06      58-06     17.83m 
 30 Jenkins, Asailia             Bearden High           71-07      57-04     17.47m 
 31 Wiley, Jacey                 Stone Memori           53-06      52-07     16.02m 
 32 Wilson, Brittany             Louisville B        71-01.50      50-05     15.36m 
 33 Parkey, Gracyn               Stone Memori           58-10      49-11     15.21m 
 34 Walker, Bri                  Sevier Co. H           54-05      46-01     14.04m 
 35 Watkins, Adryann             Louisville B           57-11      42-04     12.90m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Elijah               Webb School            10.82      10.79q  2.3  3 
  2 Pelcher, Jazine              Austin-East            11.04      10.92q  1.7 10 
  3 Byers, Cameron               Bearden High           10.95      10.94q  2.2  6 
  4 Tugbe, Augustine             Louisville B           10.75      11.00q  1.9  2  10.992
  4 Warren, Kashief              Austin-East            10.98      11.00q  2.8  8  10.992
  6 Young, Elijah                South-Doyle            10.98      11.04q  3.0  7 
  7 Noe, Kyle                    Heritage Hig           10.99      11.07q  2.5  9 
  8 Jones, Kendric               Melrose High           11.08      11.22q  1.7 10  11.219
  9 Cox, Elijah                  Alcoa High S           11.17      11.22   3.0  7  11.220
 10 Ealy, Michael                Jefferson Co           11.27      11.23   3.0  4 
 11 Huffman, Aristotle           Austin-East            11.22      11.26   1.9  5 
 12 Brown, Collin                Louisville B           11.10      11.31   2.5  9 
 13 Williamson, Tyler            Christian Ac           11.68      11.39   1.9  2  11.383
 14 Outland, Austin              Elizabethton           11.62      11.39   1.7 10  11.385
 15 Hines, Keevon                Asheville              11.34      11.39   2.3  3  11.390
 16 Brazelton, Khari             West High Sc           11.45      11.42   1.9  2 
 17 Dureaux, Senturian           Centennial H           11.71      11.43   3.0  7 
 18 Salehe, Samahd               West High Sc           11.69      11.44   2.2  6 
 19 Dykes, Aaron                 Hardin Valle           11.50      11.48   1.9  5  11.473
 20 Walker, Justin               Louisville B           11.36      11.48   1.9  2  11.477
 21 Vinsant, Joel                Farragut Hig           11.64      11.51   3.0  7 
 22 McKinzie, Caleb              Sevier Co. H           11.65      11.53   3.0  4 
 23 Royster, Ben                 Jefferson Co           11.45      11.56   2.3  3  11.555
 24 Carter Jr., Keith            Centennial H           11.67      11.56   1.9  2  11.556
 25 Jett, Jackson                Heritage Hig                      11.59   3.0  4 
 26 Gibbs, Isaiah                Farragut Hig           11.63      11.63   2.8  8 
 27 Slaughter, Luke              Christian Ac           12.10      11.65   2.3  3  11.645
 28 Singh, Jaspreet              Hardin Valle           11.68      11.65   1.2  1  11.647
 29 Young, Jerrard               Bearden High           11.64      11.65   1.9  5  11.648
 30 Lowe, Trey                   Sullivan Eas           11.80      11.66   2.5  9 
 31 Treischmann, Ashton          Grace Christian        11.69      11.69   1.9  5 
 32 Malone, Michael              Melrose High                      11.71   1.9  2 
 33 Mynatt, Trevor               South-Doyle            11.84      11.72   3.0  7 
 34 Jackson, Tre                 Oak Ridge Hi           11.75      11.74   2.5  9 
 35 Hayes, Matthew               Morristown-W           11.63      11.78   2.5  9 
 36 Adebayo, Nate                South-Doyle            12.07      11.79   1.2  1 
 37 Lee, Zyon                    Centennial H           11.97      11.81   3.0  4  11.803
 38 Hill, DeShaun                Sullivan Eas           12.00      11.81   1.9  2  11.807
 39 Jefferson, Kj                West High Sc           11.68      11.82   2.3  3  11.814
 40 Williams, Alex               Farragut Hig           11.76      11.82   1.7 10  11.819
 41 Turner, Jacob                Elizabethton           12.20      11.83   3.0  4 
 42 Miller, Tony                 Oak Ridge Hi           11.71      11.84   2.8  8 
 43 Norman, Logan                Elizabethton           11.68      11.85   3.0  4 
 44 Green, Cody                  Hardin Valle           11.82      11.86   2.8  8 
 45 Cross, Sean                  Bearden High           11.86      11.88   1.9  5 
 46 Sawyer, Isaac                Jefferson Co           11.67      11.93   1.2  1  11.923
 47 Curt, Michael                Cookeville H           12.31      11.93   2.2  6  11.930
 48 Pierce, Jacob                Seymour High           11.64      11.96   2.2  6 
 49 Trentham, Harrison           Seymour High           12.01      11.98   1.2  1 
 50 Buchanan, Michael            Maryville Hi           11.66      12.02   2.3  3 
 51 Martinez, Keontay            Morristown-W           11.86      12.03   2.2  6 
 52 Williams, Jae                Maryville Hi           11.52      12.13   2.8  8 
 53 Henneke, Jacob               Maryville Hi           12.00      12.26   2.3  3 
 54 Kandel, Josh                 Seymour High           12.44      12.28   1.7 10  12.273
 55 Buckley, Brady               Fred J. Page           12.44      12.28   1.7 10  12.275
 56 Pelletier, Derrick           Fred J. Page           12.73      12.38   2.5  9 
 57 Myers, Austin                Cherokee Hig           12.38      12.47   2.5  9 
 58 Nutt, J.b.                   Webb School            12.87      12.52   3.0  7 
 59 Tate, Isaac                  Signal Mount           12.77      12.75   2.8  8 
 60 Buckley, Brandon             Fred J. Page                      14.67   2.3  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Elijah               Webb School            10.79      10.56   4.0  10   
  2 Tugbe, Augustine             Louisville B           11.00      10.75   4.0   8   
  3 Pelcher, Jazine              Austin-East            10.92      10.84   4.0   6   
  4 Jones, Kendric               Melrose High           11.22      10.85   4.0   5   
  5 Warren, Kashief              Austin-East            11.00      10.89   4.0   4   
  6 Young, Elijah                South-Doyle            11.04      11.00   4.0   3   
  7 Byers, Cameron               Bearden High           10.94      11.02   4.0   2   
  8 Noe, Kyle                    Heritage Hig           11.07      11.03   4.0   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Elijah               Webb School            22.10      21.96q  4.5  4 
  2 Elrod, Brendan               Cumberland C           22.59      22.08q  3.4 10 
  3 Barrett, Bryce               Dobyns Benne           21.73      22.12q  3.0  2 
  4 Jones, Kendric               Melrose High           22.50      22.16q  2.8  9 
  5 Warren, Kashief              Austin-East            21.97      22.17q  2.5  3 
  6 Byers, Cameron               Bearden High           22.38      22.36q  3.3  8 
  7 Forbes, Martest              Austin-East            22.30      22.46q  2.0  6 
  8 Noe, Kyle                    Heritage Hig           22.14      22.50q  2.6  5 
  9 Tugbe, Augustine             Louisville B           22.67      22.68   4.0 11 
 10 King, DeEric                 West High Sc           23.05      22.78   3.3  8 
 11 Brown, Collin                Louisville B           22.38      22.82   1.9  7 
 12 Gentry, Isaiah               Louisville B           23.51      22.82   3.8  1 
 13 Christmon, Devious           Centennial H           23.40      22.85   2.5  3 
 14 Johnson, Di'andre            Alcoa High S           23.19      23.08   2.0  6 
 15 Dureaux, Senturian           Centennial H           23.84      23.11   2.6  5 
 16 Outland, Austin              Elizabethton           24.03      23.20   4.0 11 
 17 Brown, Nolan                 Hardin Valle           24.10      23.26   3.4 10 
 18 Cox, Elijah                  Alcoa High S           24.07      23.31   4.0 11 
 19 Glenn, Bryson                Webb School            23.30      23.38   4.5  4 
 20 Riddle, Tristin              Alcoa High S           23.93      23.43   1.9  7 
 21 Treischmann, Ashton          Grace Christian        23.84      23.44   4.5  4 
 22 Johnson, Devyn               West High Sc           25.08      23.48   3.3  8 
 23 Woods, Eli                   Oak Ridge Hi           23.62      23.49   3.0  2 
 24 McKinzie, Caleb              Sevier Co. H           24.02      23.58   3.4 10 
 25 Howell, Shaquille            Farragut Hig           24.60      23.64   2.6  5 
 26 Mynatt, Trevor               South-Doyle            24.21      23.70   1.9  7 
 27 Lowe, Trey                   Sullivan Eas           24.49      23.74   3.8  1 
 28 Cate, Gage                   Jefferson Co           24.27      23.83   2.6  5 
 29 Hayes, Matthew               Morristown-W           24.01      23.85   2.8  9 
 30 Tumbleson, Dylan             Maryville Hi           24.63      23.89   2.0  6 
 31 Slaughter, Luke              Christian Ac           24.43      23.94   3.0  2 
 32 Carter Jr., Keith            Centennial H           24.21      24.00   2.0  6 
 33 Jett, Jackson                Heritage Hig                      24.06   3.4 10 
 34 Hardin, Lochlain             Hardin Valle           24.47      24.13   3.8  1 
 35 Smith, Brett                 Elizabethton                      24.13   2.8  9 
 36 Cole, Ryan                   Lenoir City            23.55      24.15   3.8  1 
 37 Nunley, Evan                 Christian Ac           24.73      24.16   2.8  9 
 38 Brooks, Joseph               Farragut Hig           24.70      24.19   1.9  7 
 39 Curt, Michael                Cookeville H           25.19      24.20   4.5  4 
 40 Braden, Jordan               Anderson Cou           24.80      24.25   4.0 11 
 41 Kizer, Jackson               Bearden High           25.10      24.31   1.9  7 
 42 Adebayo, Nate                South-Doyle            25.14      24.34   2.0  6 
 43 Sawyer, Isaac                Jefferson Co           25.62      24.41   3.8  1 
 44 Taliaferro, Devin            Jefferson Co           24.18      24.46   3.3  8 
 45 Green, Cody                  Hardin Valle           24.51      24.51   3.0  2 
 46 Williams, JaQuan             Bearden High           24.57      24.62   4.5  4 
 47 Jefferson, Juwaan            Webb School            24.95      24.65   2.8  9 
 48 Buchanan, Michael            Maryville Hi           24.70      24.84   3.3  8 
 49 Hardin, Trariq               West High Sc           26.18      24.99   2.5  3 
 50 Buckley, Brady               Fred J. Page           25.55      25.06   3.8  1 
 51 Myers, Austin                Cherokee Hig                      25.24   1.9  7 
 52 Kandel, Josh                 Seymour High           26.12      25.56   3.0  2 
 53 Tate, Isaac                  Signal Mount           27.86      26.76   2.8  9 
 54 Eads, Nathan                 Sullivan Eas           27.88      27.12   3.4 10 
 55 Vogel, Caleb                 Volunteer Hi           27.00      27.39   2.0  6 
 56 Jones, Trevor                Stone Memori           30.43      28.39   4.0 11 
 -- Shved, Matthew               Farragut Hig           24.90         FS   3.4 10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Bryce               Dobyns Benne           22.12      21.56   3.0  10   
  2 Howard, Elijah               Webb School            21.96      21.73   3.0   8   
  3 Forbes, Martest              Austin-East            22.46      22.22   3.0   6   
  4 Jones, Kendric               Melrose High           22.16      22.22   3.0   5   
  5 Warren, Kashief              Austin-East            22.17      22.44   3.0   4   
  6 Noe, Kyle                    Heritage Hig           22.50      22.86   3.0   3   
  7 Byers, Cameron               Bearden High           22.36      23.03   3.0   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elrod, Brendan               Cumberland C           49.47      49.89q  3 
  2 Wright, Willington           Hardin Valle           48.58      50.02q  2 
  3 King, DeEric                 West High Sc           50.33      50.70q  5 
  4 Ferguson, Jordan             Bearden High           52.21      51.39q  9 
  5 Hughes, Jonathan             Anderson Cou           51.97      52.42q 10 
  6 Rasnick, Myles               Webb School            51.72      52.43q  9 
  7 Freshour, Alex               Hardin Valle           53.09      52.63q  4 
  8 Arnn, Mitchell               Sevier Co. H           53.17      52.70q  3 
  9 Smith, Clarence              Carter High            53.24      52.78   1 
 10 Sears, AreKavious            Melrose High           52.30      52.97   7 
 11 Heins, Harrison              Bearden High           53.38      53.18   2 
 12 Devault, Jack                Farragut Hig           53.82      53.20   7 
 13 Parrilla, Miguel             Hardin Valle           51.41      53.29   7 
 14 Hill, DeShaun                Sullivan Eas           54.05      53.37   9 
 15 Booze, Santez                Asheville              51.85      53.50  10 
 16 Clark, Jordan                Jefferson Co           53.69      53.56   4 
 17 Simpson, Matt                Volunteer Hi           52.95      53.67   6 
 18 Lewis, Samuel                Louisville B           53.55      53.73   3 
 19 Williams, Andrew             Farragut Hig           51.60      53.77   8 
 20 Cox, Terran                  Alcoa High S           53.77      53.78   6 
 21 Gentry, Isaiah               Louisville B           53.20      54.01   2 
 22 Brice, Luke                  Bearden High           54.27      54.22  10 
 23 Palmiter, Aiden              Fred J. Page           55.13      54.25   1 
 24 McAnally, Gus                South-Doyle            54.28      54.29   9 
 25 DiCarlo, Kyle                Morristown-E                      54.40   6 
 26 Bahrke, Chris                Fred J. Page                      54.50   4 
 27 Hurd, Grayson                Volunteer Hi           55.00      54.76   3 
 28 Soler, Angel                 Alcoa High S           54.64      54.98   7 
 29 McKeever, Aaron              Lenoir City            54.64      55.01   6 
 30 Trentham, Harrison           Seymour High           55.29      55.08   2 
 31 Johnson, Devyn               West High Sc           58.87      55.14   2 
 32 J. Whitman, Elijah           Austin-East            54.68      55.22   5 
 33 Bryant, Riley                Powell High            56.42      55.24   9 
 34 Baker, Phillip               Carter High            53.24      55.27   1 
 35 Etheron, Luke                Christian Ac           56.73      55.32   9 
 36 Agee, Jake                   Sevier Co. H           53.98      55.59   8 
 37 Bowman, Ben                  Stone Memori           57.50      55.64   5 
 38 Davidson, Tre'Von            Louisville B           55.92      56.15   7 
 39 Sheaf, Joshua                Morristown-E           54.50      56.55   8 
 40 Davis, Iain                  South-Doyle            54.97      56.84   4 
 41 Prince, Nash                 Morristown-E           57.08      56.97   7 
 42 Parton, Braun                Oak Ridge Hi           57.34      57.08   6 
 43 Brown, John                  Oak Ridge Hi           55.06      57.09   2 
 44 Higgenbottom, Tyler          Maryville Hi           55.85      57.20   5 
 45 Morgan, Alex                 Heritage Hig           55.55      57.82   4 
 46 Byrd, Charles                South-Doyle            56.24      57.88   8 
 47 Breazeale, Lennon            Maryville Hi           58.01      57.95   1 
 48 Henneke, Jacob               Maryville Hi           59.84      58.33   6 
 49 Ogburn, Harrison             Anderson Cou           57.85      58.51   4 
 50 Brown, James                 Oak Ridge Hi           56.60      58.53  10 
 51 Pulis, Mick                  Fred J. Page                      58.61   3 
 52 Holliman, Nathan             Lenoir City            59.03      58.66   3 
 53 Buck, Preston                Stone Memori           58.00      59.44   2 
 54 Owens, Parker                Anderson Cou                      59.83   2 
 55 Hensley, Austin              Volunteer Hi           58.54      59.91   1 
 56 Cowley, Taylor               Stone Memori         1:02.30    1:00.01  10 
 57 Lancaster, Michael           Signal Mount         1:06.94    1:02.58   7 
 58 Warren, Jack                 Signal Mount         1:01.78    1:02.65   9 
 59 Eads, Nathan                 Sullivan Eas         1:03.66    1:03.41  10 
 60 Weaver, Elijah               Signal Mount         1:05.00    1:12.54   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elrod, Brendan               Cumberland C           49.89      49.63   10   
  2 Wright, Willington           Hardin Valle           50.02      49.83    8   
  3 King, DeEric                 West High Sc           50.70      51.33    6   
  4 Ferguson, Jordan             Bearden High           51.39      52.26    5   
  5 Hughes, Jonathan             Anderson Cou           52.42      52.41    4   
  6 Arnn, Mitchell               Sevier Co. H           52.70      53.25    3   
  7 Freshour, Alex               Hardin Valle           52.63      53.96    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bachmann, Kenton             Hardin Valle         1:55.62    1:56.52   1  10   
  2 Flint, Spencer               Farragut Hig         1:57.99    1:57.52   1   8   
  3 Blalock, Nathaniel           Bearden High         1:59.99    1:59.82   1   6   
  4 Banker, Tommy                Hardin Valle         2:02.38    1:59.91   1   5   
  5 Dukes, Reid                  Oak Ridge Hi         2:04.80    2:00.89   2   4   
  6 MacLeod, Daniel              Centennial H         2:02.51    2:01.95   1   3   
  7 Pardue, Ben                  Cookeville H         2:04.70    2:02.12   2   2   
  8 Borden, Brent                Grace Christian      2:00.00    2:02.47   1   1   
  9 Schumaker, Riley             Webb School          2:04.35    2:03.29   2 
 10 Carter, Gabe                 Louisville B         2:03.72    2:03.74   1 
 11 Cuervo, Carlos               Farragut Hig         2:05.19    2:03.80   2 
 12 Jeter, Will                  Oak Ridge Hi         2:14.82    2:05.31   4 
 13 Carroll, Sean                Louisville B         2:07.73    2:06.91   2 
 14 Bove, Davis                  Centennial H         2:00.39    2:08.02   1 
 15 Allison, Jake                Farragut Hig         2:07.31    2:08.77   2 
 16 Urquieta, Daniel             Morristown-W         2:05.22    2:08.92   2 
 17 Tinker, Jared                Sevier Co. H         2:09.14    2:09.05   3 
 18 Risse, Jason                 North Lincol         2:06.00    2:09.23   2 
 19 Smith, Connor                Morristown-W         2:10.75    2:09.42   3 
 20 Daffron, James               Knoxville Ca         2:15.83    2:09.49   4 
 21 Thomson, Jason               North Lincol         2:05.00    2:09.52   2 
 22 Ellison, Micah               Sullivan Eas         2:06.83    2:10.29   2 
 23 Stephens, Stone              Jefferson Co         2:04.82    2:10.44   2 
 24 Dedes, George                Maryville Hi         2:10.01    2:11.72   3 
 25 Idrissi, Abderazzak          Bearden High         2:12.14    2:11.94   3 
 26 Hayes, Grant                 Anderson Cou         2:18.50    2:12.17   4 
 27 Sweeten, Jacob               Stone Memori         2:13.48    2:12.49   3 
 28 Kirby, Jake                  Jefferson Co         2:08.51    2:12.75   2 
 29 Saylor, Bryce                Louisville B         2:13.69    2:13.44   3 
 30 Feller, Bobby                South-Doyle          2:08.68    2:13.99   3 
 31 Weston, Zane                 Volunteer Hi         2:09.81    2:14.28   3 
 32 Turley, Samuel               Jefferson Co         2:09.25    2:14.86   3 
 33 Pettinger, Jacob             Knoxville Ca         2:19.41    2:14.92   4 
 34 Martin, Wesley               South-Doyle          2:06.81    2:14.96   2 
 35 Jones, Kacee                 Cherokee Hig         2:14.47    2:15.06   4 
 36 Remke, Will                  Signal Mount         2:08.00    2:15.14   2 
 37 Morgan, Alex                 Heritage Hig         2:14.15    2:17.19   4 
 38 Cornett, Michael             Signal Mount         2:15.00    2:17.61   4 
 39 Haas, Ryan                   Morristown-W         2:11.63    2:18.24   3 
 40 Ogburn, Harrison             Anderson Cou         2:21.40    2:18.25   5 
 41 Williams, Matthew            Signal Mount         2:15.00    2:18.96   4 
 42 Gillenwater, Max             South-Doyle          2:10.59    2:20.12   3 
 43 Duffy, Cole                  Hardin Valle         2:19.21    2:20.64   4 
 44 Sherrill, Seth               Stone Memori         2:26.36    2:21.67   5 
 45 Riley, Kevin                 Alcoa High S         2:26.07    2:21.78   5 
 46 Bell, Tolson                 Webb School          2:20.84    2:22.63   5 
 47 Massie, Jase                 Alcoa High S         2:28.77    2:23.53   5 
 48 Nelson, Lucas                Bearden High         2:19.56    2:23.56   4 
 49 Ragsdale, Braydon            Volunteer Hi         2:12.11    2:23.57   3 
 50 Street, Nicholas             Elizabethton         2:15.21    2:24.04   4 
 51 Stahlman, Xavier             West High Sc         2:27.36    2:25.53   5 
 51 Pennington, Elijah           Seymour High         2:22.38    2:25.53   5 
 53 Wiley, Carter                Stone Memori         2:23.32    2:26.24   5 
 54 Sink, Casey                  Heritage Hig         2:19.03    2:26.98   4 
 55 McElroy, Zane                West High Sc         2:22.89    2:27.48   5 
 56 Fadial, Hunter               Sullivan Eas         2:19.30    2:28.02   4 
 57 Duncan, Connor               Fred J. Page         2:06.36    2:28.79   2 
 58 Taylor, Nathan               Seymour High         2:29.14    2:31.44   5 
 59 Fields, Ethan                Elizabethton         2:30.61    2:32.15   5 
 60 Ledford, Jared               Elizabethton                    2:32.21   5 
 61 Fahidy, John                 Sevier Co. H         2:18.14    2:32.96   4 
 62 McElhaney, Camden            Sevier Co. H         2:28.60    2:34.45   5 
 63 Maddox, Trenton              Fred J. Page                    2:34.65   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Stan Huntsma High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goodwyn, Georde              Knoxville Ca         4:19.54    4:21.32   1  10   
  2 Bove, Davis                  Centennial H         4:34.35    4:21.37   1   8   
  3 Shamburger, Dylan            West Henders         4:25.26    4:29.46   1   6   
  4 Honeycutt, Haven             Asheville            4:25.10    4:30.60   1   5   
  5 Borden, Brent                Grace Christian      4:30.00    4:31.23   1   4   
  6 Thacker, Tim                 Grace Christian      4:28.00    4:31.84   1   3   
  7 Etheridge, Jacob             Oak Ridge Hi         4:34.19    4:32.97   1   2   
  8 Renfree, Jake                Knoxville Ca         4:35.97    4:33.96   2   1   
  9 Currey, Ben                  Louisville B         4:35.90    4:36.57   2 
 10 Turner, Davis                Asheville            4:26.16    4:38.50   1 
 11 Sullivan, Devin              Knoxville Ca         4:38.92    4:40.48   2 
 12 Beason, Jackson              Alcoa High S         4:38.51    4:41.05   2 
 13 Risse, Jason                 North Lincol         4:41.22    4:42.21   2 
 14 McFall, Nathan               Farragut Hig         4:37.13    4:42.72   2 
 15 Thomson, Jason               North Lincol         4:47.83    4:43.02   2 
 16 Humphreys, Brennan           Hardin Valle         4:35.59    4:43.43   1 
 17 Stephens, Stone              Jefferson Co         4:45.13    4:44.50   2 
 18 Bowden, Seth                 Maryville Hi         4:35.33    4:44.57   1 
 19 Gorham, Hayden               Hardin Valle         4:41.46    4:45.45   2 
 20 Kirby, Jake                  Jefferson Co         4:44.19    4:46.20   2 
 21 Bird, Jonah                  Signal Mount         4:50.51    4:48.12   3 
 22 Martin, Wesley               South-Doyle          4:51.42    4:50.31   3 
 23 Senu, Raymond                Maryville Hi         4:50.53    4:50.55   3 
 24 Ruth, Preston                Bearden High         4:50.11    4:50.68   3 
 25 Hanson, Ben                  Farragut Hig         4:52.98    4:50.81   3 
 26 Wheeler, Garrison            Signal Mount         4:55.01    4:50.91   3 
 27 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Cherokee Hig         4:50.13    4:51.28   3 
 28 Hughes, Jackson              Stone Memori         4:58.09    4:52.09   3 
 29 Jones, Gavin                 Maryville Hi         4:47.73    4:55.52   2 
 30 VanWinkle, Michael           Stone Memori         4:52.83    4:55.73   3 
 31 Feller, Bobby                South-Doyle          4:47.32    4:55.84   2 
 32 Byars, Daeton                Oak Ridge Hi         4:54.15    4:56.14   3 
 33 Bussey, Payt                 Stone Memori         4:51.22    4:56.49   3 
 34 Koko, Samir                  Alcoa High S         5:02.65    4:57.37   4 
 35 Villegas, Jose               Oak Ridge Hi         4:24.93    4:57.43   1 
 36 Boles, Alan                  West High Sc         4:55.70    4:57.66   3 
 37 Ellison, Micah               Sullivan Eas         4:52.72    4:58.56   3 
 38 Duncan, Connor               Fred J. Page         5:00.22    4:58.77   4 
 39 Bell, Tolson                 Webb School          4:58.01    5:00.23   3 
 40 Kerr, Elijah                 Campbell Co.         5:06.20    5:00.97   4 
 41 Oakley, Aiden                Hardin Valle         4:43.00    5:01.57   2 
 42 Cruze, Ben                   Bearden High         4:53.25    5:02.20   3 
 43 Graves, Russell              Farragut Hig         4:45.68    5:02.24   2 
 44 Gillenwater, Max             South-Doyle          4:43.88    5:02.54   2 
 45 Street, Nicholas             Elizabethton         5:02.14    5:04.02   4 
 46 Cucullu, Jacob               Fred J. Page         4:52.89    5:04.65   3 
 47 Pulis, Mick                  Fred J. Page                    5:04.94   5 
 48 Sadlon, Ryan                 Morristown-E         5:06.87    5:05.46   4 
 49 Johns, Mason                 Morristown-E         4:50.32    5:06.59   3 
 50 Evans, Bannon                Webb School                     5:07.72   5 
 51 Haas, Ryan                   Morristown-W         4:57.00    5:09.17   3 
 52 Justice, Michael             Carter High          5:06.86    5:09.77   4 
 53 Cuevas, Juan                 Lenoir City          5:06.40    5:10.68   4 
 54 Holloway, Nick               Alcoa High S         5:05.55    5:11.43   4 
 55 Mutterspaugh, Ethan          Jefferson Co         5:07.13    5:11.68   4 
 56 Rusche, Kyle                 Cookeville H         5:09.02    5:12.48   4 
 57 Stanley, Matthew             Volunteer Hi         5:13.81    5:15.45   5 
 58 Hernandez, Luis              Morristown-W         4:56.39    5:15.59   3 
 59 Pennington, Elijah           Seymour High         5:13.13    5:15.95   4 
 60 Fahidy, John                 Sevier Co. H         5:13.29    5:18.21   5 
 61 Milam, Cooper                Webb School          5:26.41    5:19.67   5 
 62 Fields, Ethan                Elizabethton         5:15.00    5:22.22   5 
 63 Sheaf, Joshua                Morristown-E         5:05.83    5:24.25   4 
 64 Fadial, Hunter               Sullivan Eas         5:27.64    5:24.46   5 
 65 Greene, Daniel               Volunteer Hi         5:09.52    5:24.52   4 
 66 Owens, Parker                Anderson Cou         5:19.00    5:27.39   5 
 67 Collins, Chance              Seymour High         5:19.88    5:27.47   5 
 68 McElhaney, Camden            Sevier Co. H         5:38.41    5:34.00   5 
 69 Ledford, Jared               Elizabethton                    5:48.61   5 
 70 Brackins, Mason              Sevier Co. H         5:47.00    5:49.16   5 
 71 Love, Jude                   Morristown-W                    6:02.50   5 
 72 Nance, Ty                    West High Sc         6:10.00    6:31.08   5 
 73 Stanley, Jacob               Volunteer Hi         6:41.30    6:35.06   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Conner              Cookeville H         9:34.07    9:17.99   1  10   
  2 Goodwyn, Georde              Knoxville Ca         9:19.62    9:23.60   1   8   
  3 Coughlin, Carter             Webb School          9:20.24    9:31.46   1   6   
  4 Bowden, Seth                 Maryville Hi         9:36.11    9:32.05   1   5   
  5 Thacker, Tim                 Grace Christian      9:49.00    9:32.52   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Gavin                Campbell Co.         9:40.77    9:34.37   1   3   
  7 Lamb, Colin                  Fred J. Page         9:29.00    9:35.51   1   2   
  8 Risse, Brian                 North Lincol         9:34.00    9:38.23   1   1   
  9 Borden, Brent                Grace Christian      9:57.00    9:41.30   1 
 10 Etheridge, Jacob             Oak Ridge Hi         9:47.59    9:44.02   1 
 11 Sullivan, Devin              Knoxville Ca         9:50.87    9:46.56   1 
 12 Renfree, Jake                Knoxville Ca         9:56.85    9:49.58   1 
 13 McFall, Nathan               Farragut Hig        10:11.64    9:56.48   2 
 14 Beason, Jackson              Alcoa High S         9:57.79   10:03.14   2 
 15 Aikens, Caleb                Cookeville H         9:56.15   10:03.39   1 
 16 Kirby, Jake                  Jefferson Co        10:12.37   10:03.48   2 
 17 Cucullu, Jacob               Fred J. Page        10:30.83   10:17.70   2 
 18 VanWinkle, Michael           Stone Memori        10:06.03   10:20.04   2 
 19 Ruth, Preston                Bearden High        10:27.82   10:24.90   2 
 20 Hughes, Jackson              Stone Memori        10:37.21   10:29.04   2 
 21 Jones, Gavin                 Maryville Hi        10:10.39   10:29.62   2 
 22 Davison, John                Dobyns Benne        10:24.01   10:30.47   2 
 23 Gillenwater, Max             South-Doyle         10:05.53   10:32.56   2 
 24 Woods, Ethan                 Centennial H        10:35.20   10:32.92   2 
 25 Feller, Bobby                South-Doyle         10:21.80   10:36.69   2 
 26 Graves, Russell              Farragut Hig        10:35.27   10:37.24   2 
 27 Pulis, Mick                  Fred J. Page                   10:43.92   3 
 28 Williams, Matthew            Signal Mount        11:24.98   10:47.34   3 
 29 Wiley, Carter                Stone Memori        11:05.86   10:49.67   3 
 30 Turner, Jake                 Farragut Hig        11:08.32   10:50.19   3 
 31 Crow, David                  Maryville Hi        11:10.47   11:02.47   3 
 32 Mutterspaugh, Ethan          Jefferson Co        11:03.20   11:02.96   3 
 33 McLaughlin, Holden           North Lincol        11:09.80   11:04.05   3 
 34 Akers, Thomas                South-Doyle         11:29.75   11:14.97   3 
 35 Biggerstaff, Lucas           Bearden High        11:06.44   11:20.19   3 
 36 Kear, Jonathan               Alcoa High S        11:21.25   11:22.75   3 
 37 Collins, Chance              Seymour High        11:37.56   11:31.85   3 
 38 Roman, Oscar                 Morristown-E        11:41.70   11:39.20   3 
 39 Carter, Davis                Signal Mount        12:21.76   11:51.67   3 
 40 McCowan, Austin              Cookeville H        11:44.79   11:52.14   3 
 41 Brackins, Mason              Sevier Co. H        12:16.65   12:15.95   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sobota, Jacob                Bearden High           14.71      15.04Q  1.6  3 
  2 Horton, Christian            Louisville B           14.64      15.07Q  1.2  1 
  3 Nabe, Kyle                   Jefferson Co           14.81      15.21Q  1.5  4 
  4 McMahan, Michael             Fred J. Page           14.70      15.33Q  2.2  2 
  5 Woody, Chris                 Louisville B           15.21      15.38q  1.6  3 
  6 Vazquez, Adan                Hardin Valle           15.70      15.67q  2.2  2 
  7 Cornett, Reese               Dobyns Benne           15.38      15.76q  2.2  2 
  8 Sims, Isaiah                 Morristown-W           15.64      15.77q  1.2  1 
  9 Sakeuh, Matthew              West High Sc           15.93      16.31   1.6  3 
 10 Hoffman, Spencer             McMinn Count           15.15      16.60   1.5  4 
 11 Marsh, Hunter                Alcoa High S           16.79      17.46   1.5  4 
 12 Stone, Ethan                 Hardin Valle           17.50      17.48   2.2  2 
 13 Filipkowski, Nick            Hardin Valle           17.45      17.50   1.2  1 
 14 Wilson, Zach                 Volunteer Hi           19.00      17.62   1.2  1 
 15 Fulford, Gabel               Christian Ac           18.26      17.68   2.2  2 
 16 Fulton, Parker               Anderson Cou           17.59      18.33   1.6  3 
 17 Davidson, Dezm'n             Heritage Hig           20.55      18.62   1.6  3 
 18 Chan, Tyler                  Bearden High           16.59      19.48   1.5  4 
 19 Goss, David                  Maryville Hi           17.06      19.59   2.2  2 
 20 Bernard, John                Cherokee Hig           17.05      19.60   1.6  3 
 21 Cox, Ken                     Carter High            20.71      19.62   1.5  4 
 22 Nelson, Nolan                Seymour High           20.60      20.27   1.5  4 
 23 Manaker, Jayden              Maryville Hi           19.73      20.31   2.2  2 
 -- DeGraaf, Shea                West High Sc           17.93        DNF   1.6  3  Hurdle Violation
 -- Doneski, Timothy             Alcoa High S           17.68         DQ   1.5  4  Lane Violation
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McMahan, Michael             Fred J. Page           15.33      14.45   2.8  10   
  2 Horton, Christian            Louisville B           15.07      14.56   2.8   8   
  3 Sobota, Jacob                Bearden High           15.04      14.63   2.8   6   
  4 Woody, Chris                 Louisville B           15.38      15.09   2.8   5   
  5 Vazquez, Adan                Hardin Valle           15.67      15.17   2.8   4   
  6 Sims, Isaiah                 Morristown-W           15.77      15.65   2.8   3   
  7 Cornett, Reese               Dobyns Benne           15.76      15.79   2.8   2   
 -- Nabe, Kyle                   Jefferson Co           15.21         FS   2.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Kiyontae             Austin-East            39.88      39.44   1  10   
  2 McMahan, Michael             Fred J. Page           39.50      39.67   1   8   
  3 Sakeuh, Matthew              West High Sc           40.92      41.12   1   6   
  4 Sims, Isaiah                 Morristown-W           41.75      41.18   1   5   
  5 Murray, Jordan               Dobyns Benne           41.51      41.41   1   4   
  6 Marsh, Hunter                Alcoa High S           41.22      41.46   1   3   
  7 Hayes, Grant                 Anderson Cou           43.26      42.47   3   2   
  8 Hoffman, Spencer             McMinn Count           41.77      42.49   2   1   
  9 Miller, Eric                 Jefferson Co           42.51      42.81   2 
 10 Allen, Robert                Austin-East            42.38      42.91   2 
 11 Vazquez, Adan                Hardin Valle           42.38      42.99   2 
 12 Scholl, Anthony              Cumberland C           44.09      43.25   3 
 13 Russell, Colin               Sevier Co. H           42.97      43.30   2 
 14 Simpson, Dontae              Asheville              44.20      43.46   3 
 15 Stone, Ethan                 Hardin Valle           43.60      43.57   3 
 16 Fulford, Gabel               Christian Ac           44.25      43.59   4 
 17 Ikedionwu, Izuka             Cookeville H           47.00      43.99   5 
 18 Pierce, Jacob                Seymour High           41.95      44.00   2 
 19 Whitley, Ethan               Sullivan Eas           44.31      44.21   4 
 20 Fulton, Parker               Anderson Cou           43.75      44.40   3 
 21 Horton, Christian            Louisville B           42.56      44.98   2 
 22 LaTorre, Sebastian           West High Sc           44.95      45.06   4 
 23 Bernard, John                Cherokee Hig           44.02      45.48   3 
 24 Chan, Tyler                  Bearden High           44.71      45.58   4 
 25 Goss, David                  Maryville Hi           45.40      45.82   4 
 26 Filipkowski, Nick            Hardin Valle           47.26      45.88   6 
 27 Porter, Christian            Christian Ac           46.29      45.98   5 
 28 Turnbow, Bryce               Cookeville H           47.04      46.13   5 
 29 Wilson, Zach                 Volunteer Hi           46.53      46.24   5 
 30 Martin, Kameron              Louisville B           46.75      46.50   5 
 31 Patel, Deneil                Bearden High           45.40      46.80   4 
 32 Baker, Noah                  Lenoir City            45.45      46.94   4 
 33 Doneski, Timothy             Alcoa High S           43.64      47.05   3 
 34 Stott, Mason                 Maryville Hi           48.52      48.03   6 
 35 Cox, Ken                     Carter High            49.59      48.51   6 
 36 Ramsey, Austin               Carter High            51.96      49.08   6 
 37 Webb, Anthonee               Austin-East            48.24      49.24   6 
 38 Pace, John                   Farragut Hig           50.66      49.61   6 
 39 Sowders, Duncan              Seymour High           51.87      54.79   6 
 40 Bostick, Jackson             Grace Christian        43.74      57.74   3 
 -- Woods, Ryan                  Seymour High           47.26        DNF   5 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crigger, Alex                Science Hill         6:10.38    6:08.07   10   
  2 Hilburn, Austin              North Lincol         6:46.00    6:35.99    8   
  3 Maxwell, Landon              East Gaston                     6:36.66    6   
  4 Oakley, Aiden                Hardin Valle         6:57.32    6:46.33    5   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Austin          Cherokee Hig         6:58.69    6:47.54    4   
  6 Daffron, James               Knoxville Ca         6:53.00    6:49.32    3   
  7 Villegas, Jose               Oak Ridge Hi         6:55.00    7:00.62    2   
  8 Tornstrom, Ethan             Knoxville Ca         6:57.00    7:03.09    1   
  9 Morgan, Dalton               Oak Ridge Hi         7:00.00    7:06.32  
 10 Witsell, Tanner              Hardin Valle         7:11.22    7:09.24  
 11 Pettinger, Jacob             Knoxville Ca         7:06.00    7:11.27  
 12 Hamby, Jared                 Science Hill         7:15.90    7:12.71  
 13 Bell, Tyler                  Hardin Valle         7:19.18    7:13.37  
 14 Jeter, Will                  Oak Ridge Hi         7:10.00    7:16.00  
 15 Sharp, Eli                   Farragut Hig         7:42.32    7:31.21  
 16 Reiman, Gabriel              Farragut Hig         7:53.96    7:37.06  
 17 Cornett, Michael             Signal Mount         8:00.00    7:40.30  
 18 Justice, Michael             Carter High                     7:47.78  
 19 Riley, Kevin                 Alcoa High S         7:30.00    7:55.23  
 20 McElroy, Zane                West High Sc         8:00.00    8:05.42  
 21 Owens, Parker                Anderson Cou                    8:21.81  
 22 Sawyer, Micah                Anderson Cou                    8:39.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austin-East High School                             42.77      42.62   1  10   
     1) Colquitt, Colby                 2) Warren, Kashief                
     3) Gedarian, Mobley                4) Pelcher, Jazine                
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School                          43.63      43.42   1   8   
     1) Williams, Jeamy                 2) Cornett, Reese                 
  3 Webb School of Knoxville                            44.52      43.45   2   6   
     1) Glenn, Bryson                   2) Rasnick, Myles                 
     3) Jefferson, Juwaan               4) Howard, Elijah                 
  4 Jefferson County High School                        43.85      43.75   1   5   
     1) Taliaferro, Devin               2) Royster, Ben                   
     3) Ealy, Michael                   4) Nabe, Kyle                     
  5 Louisville Ballard                                  43.65      44.00   1   4   
     1) Lewis, Samuel                   2) Elliott, Chase                 
     3) Walker, Justin                  4) Norfleet, Terrence             
  6 Bearden High School                                 44.48      44.06   1   3   
     1) Dove, JaQuez                    2) Ferguson, Jordan               
     3) Byers, Cameron                  4) Young, Jerrard                 
  7 Hardin Valley Academy                               44.55      44.44   2   2   
     1) Singh, Jaspreet                 2) Brown, Nolan                   
     3) Dykes, Aaron                    4) Frizzell, Tim                  
  8 Farragut High School                                44.57      44.50   2   1   
     1) Gibbs, Isaiah                   2) Howell, Shaquille              
     3) Williams, Alex                  4) Vinsant, Joel                  
  9 Alcoa High School                                   44.86      44.59   2 
     1) Riddle, Tristin                 2) Cox, Elijah                    
     3) Brown, Bryan                    4) Johnson, Di'andre              
 10 Centennial High School                              45.35      44.72   2 
     1) Carter Jr., Keith               2) Dureaux, Senturian             
     3) Lee, Zyon                       4) Christmon, Devious             
 11 Morristown-West High School                         44.83      44.91   2 
     1) Hayes, Matthew                  2) Blevins, Damien                
     3) Martinez, Keontay               4) Sims, Isaiah                   
 12 Oak Ridge High School                               44.73      45.11   2 
     1) Thompson, Caelan                2) Woods, Eli                     
     3) Miller, Tony                    4) Jackson, Tre                   
 13 Maryville High School                               44.90      45.17   2 
     1) Buchanan, Michael               2) Holloway, Drew                 
     3) Hough, Matt                     4) Tumbleson, Dylan               
 14 West High School                                    44.42      45.34   1 
     1) Jefferson, Kj                   2) Johnson, Devyn                 
     3) Sakeuh, Matthew                 4) Brazelton, Khari               
 15 Sevier Co. High School                              45.60      45.46   3 
     1) Arnn, Mitchell                  2) Hurst, Brayden                 
     3) McKinzie, Caleb                 4) Russell, Colin                 
 16 Elizabethton High School                            46.16      45.61   3 
     1) Hartley, Zachary                2) Norman, Logan                  
     3) Outland, Austin                 4) Turner, Jacob                  
 17 Heritage High School                                45.75      45.79   3 
     1) Carter, Cameron                 2) Harrell, Landon                
     3) Jett, Jackson                   4) Noe, Kyle                      
 18 Morristown-East High School                         46.49      46.20   3 
     1) Jackson, Joe                    2) DiCarlo, Kyle                  
     3) Hodges, Dj                      4) Mason, Cole                    
 19 Carter High School                                  46.66      46.39   3 
 20 Powell High School                                  45.89      46.74   3 
     1) Walker, Bailor                  2) Bryant, Riley                  
     3) Harvey, Chris                   4) Coppock, Jerry                 
 21 Lenoir City High School                             47.38      47.35   4 
     1) Blue, Hunter                    2) Cole, Ryan                     
     3) Dutton, Tyler                   4) McKeever, Aaron                
 22 Fred J. Page High School                                       55.27   4 
     1) Foster, Adam                    2) Stubblebine, Keith             
     3) Buckley, Brandon                4) Dennis, James                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louisville Ballard                                1:31.33    1:28.93   1  10   
     1) Brown, Collin                   2) Horton, Christian              
     3) Jones, Kassaun                  4) Lewis, Samuel                  
  2 Austin-East High School                           1:30.09    1:29.47   1   8   
     1)                                 2) Huffman, Aristotle             
     3) Pelcher, Jazine                 4) Forbes, Martest                
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School                        1:32.88    1:30.67   1   6   
     1) Williams, Jeamy                 2) Cornett, Reese                 
  4 Jefferson County High School                      1:33.66    1:30.98   2   5   
     1) Cate, Gage                      2) Nabe, Kyle                     
     3) Royster, Ben                    4) Ealy, Michael                  
  5 Bearden High School                               1:32.81    1:31.50   1   4   
     1) Dove, JaQuez                    2) Ferguson, Jordan               
     3) Byers, Cameron                  4) Abdullah, Kahlil               
  6 Alcoa High School                                 1:32.79    1:31.64   1   3   
     1) Riddle, Tristin                 2) Cox, Elijah                    
     3) Brown, Bryan                    4) Johnson, Di'andre              
  7 Hardin Valley Academy                             1:31.66    1:31.65   1   2   
     1) Wright, Willington              2) Gunn, Kelton                   
     3) Brown, Nolan                    4) Dykes, Aaron                   
  8 Farragut High School                              1:34.03    1:32.80   2   1   
     1) Williams, Alex                  2) Howell, Shaquille              
     3) Devault, Jack                   4) Williams, Andrew               
  9 Morristown-West High School                       1:33.31    1:33.49   2 
     1) Hayes, Matthew                  2)                                
     3) Martinez, Keontay               4) Sims, Isaiah                   
 10 West High School                                  1:34.17    1:33.99   2 
     1) King, DeEric                    2) Jefferson, Kj                  
     3) Brazelton, Khari                4) Sakeuh, Matthew                
 11 Oak Ridge High School                             1:32.68    1:34.72   1 
     1)                                 2) Woods, Eli                     
     3) Miller, Tony                    4) Thompson, Caelan               
 12 Carter High School                                1:38.97    1:35.34   3 
     1) Smith, Clarence                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Baker, Phillip                 
 13 Morristown-East High School                       1:37.86    1:36.38   3 
     1) Mason, Cole                     2) Jackson, Joe                   
     3) Looney, Jaylan                  4) Hodges, Dj                     
 14 Maryville High School                             1:33.63    1:36.72   2 
     1) Holloway, Drew                  2) Hough, Matt                    
     3) Tumbleson, Dylan                4) Wheeler, John                  
 15 Powell High School                                1:36.69    1:37.22   3 
     1) Walker, Bailor                  2) Bryant, Riley                  
     3) Harvey, Chris                   4) Coppock, Jerry                 
 16 Lenoir City High School                           1:40.69    1:37.65   3 
     1) Blue, Hunter                    2) Cole, Ryan                     
     3) Dutton, Tyler                   4) McKeever, Aaron                
 17 South-Doyle High School                           1:34.54    1:43.19   2 
     1) Shaw, T j                       2) Adebayo, Nate                  
     3) McAnally, Gus                   4) Mynatt, Trevor                 
 18 Fred J. Page High School                          1:51.33    1:55.90   3 
     1) Foster, Adam                    2) Stubblebine, Keith             
     3) Buckley, Brandon                4) Dennis, James                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobyns Bennett High School                        3:30.79    3:26.59   1  10   
     1) Williams, Jeamy                 2) Murray, Jordan                 
     3)                                 4) Barrett, Bryce                 
  2 Hardin Valley Academy                             3:27.83    3:28.99   1   8   
     1) Parrilla, Miguel                2) Bachmann, Kenton               
     3) Freshour, Alex                  4) Wright, Willington             
  3 Farragut High School                              3:31.49    3:29.44   1   6   
     3)                                 4) Quist, Alex                    
  4 Bearden High School                               3:29.25    3:30.51   1   5   
     1) Ferguson, Jordan                2) Blalock, Nathaniel             
     3) Heins, Harrison                 4) Sobota, Jacob                  
  5 Jefferson County High School                      3:36.36    3:32.16   2   4   
     1) Clark, Jordan                   2) Cate, Gage                     
     3) Royster, Ben                    4) Ealy, Michael                  
  6 Sevier Co. High School                            3:32.30    3:34.86   1   3   
     1) Agee, Jake                      2) Arnn, Mitchell                 
     3) Hurst, Brayden                  4) Russell, Colin                 
  7 Alcoa High School                                 3:37.42    3:34.95   2   2   
     1) Soler, Angel                    2) Doneski, Timothy               
     3) Cox, Terran                     4) Marsh, Hunter                  
  8 Austin-East High School                           3:35.21    3:36.91   1   1   
     1) Jackson, Jahson                 2) Huffman, Aristotle             
     3) J. Whitman, Elijah              4) Warren, Kiyontae               
  9 Sullivan East High School                         3:47.68    3:41.02   3 
     1) Hill, DeShaun                   2) Lowe, Trey                     
     3) Whitley, Ethan                  4) Wine, Ethan                    
 10 Carter High School                                3:49.87    3:41.96   3 
     1) Smith, Clarence                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Baker, Phillip                 
 11 Louisville Ballard                                           3:42.76   3 
     1) Elliott, Chase                  2) Gentry, Isaiah                 
     3) Lewis, Samuel                   4) Martin, Kameron                
 12 Christian Academy of Knoxville                    3:48.67    3:45.68   3 
     1) Anders, Lucas                   2) Ferren, Chris                  
     3) Porter, Christian               4) Williamson, Tyler              
 13 Morristown-East High School                       3:41.07    3:47.01   2 
     1) Prince, Nash                    2) DiCarlo, Kyle                  
     3) Sheaf, Joshua                   4) Mason, Cole                    
 14 Elizabethton High School                          3:44.48    3:51.96   2 
     1) Hartley, Zachary                2) Broome, Andrew                 
     3) Norman, Logan                   4) Smith, Brett                   
 15 South-Doyle High School                           3:52.27    3:53.56   3 
     1) Davis, Iain                     2) McAnally, Gus                  
     3) Byrd, Charles                   4) Gillenwater, Charlie           
 16 Anderson County High School                       3:53.48    3:55.56   3 
     1) Braden, Jordan                  2) Hayes, Grant                   
     3) Logan, Kirby                    4) Ogburn, Harrison               
 17 West High School                                  3:34.07    3:55.69   1 
     1) Brazelton, Khari                2)                                
     3)                                 4) LaTorre, Sebastian             
 18 Stone Memorial High School                        3:44.39    3:56.22   2 
     1) Bowman, Ben                     2) Bussey, Payt                   
     3) Sweeten, Jacob                  4) Buck, Preston                  
 19 Signal Mountain High School                       4:05.00    4:18.87   3 
     1) Warren, Jack                    2) Lancaster, Michael             
     3) Tate, Isaac                     4) Weaver, Elijah                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farragut High School                              8:33.60    8:15.44   1  10   
     1) Allison, Jake                   2) Cuervo, Carlos                 
     3) Darden, Ben                     4) Flint, Spencer                 
  2 Bearden High School                               8:39.29    8:21.03   1   8   
     1) Blalock, Nathaniel              2) Brice, Luke                    
     3) Idrissi, Abderazzak             4) Ruth, Preston                  
  3 Webb School of Knoxville                          8:34.82    8:24.31   1   6   
     1) Coughlin, Carter                2) Lewis, Roderick                
     3) Schumaker, Riley                4) Tardy, Gabriel                 
  4 Maryville High School                             8:41.43    8:25.52   1   5   
     1) Drake, Taylor                   2) Smith, Philip                  
     3) Dedes, George                   4) Perry, Cameron                 
  5 Louisville Ballard                                8:36.32    8:28.15   1   4   
     1) Carroll, Sean                   2) Carter, Gabe                   
     3) Saylor, Bryce                   4) Currey, Ben                    
  6 Fred J. Page High School                          8:37.04    8:37.31   1   3   
     1) Bahrke, Chris                   2) Cucullu, Jacob                 
     3) Pulis, Mick                     4) Duncan, Connor                 
  7 Jefferson County High School                      8:51.35    8:40.74   1   2   
     1) Kirby, Jake                     2) Turley, Samuel                 
     3) Johnson, Timothy                4) Stephens, Stone                
  8 Morristown-West High School                       8:57.27    8:46.55   2   1   
     1) Hernandez, Luis                 2) Metcalf, Blaine                
     3) Smith, Connor                   4) Urquieta, Daniel               
  9 Stone Memorial High School                        8:49.49    8:47.85   1 
     1) Bowman, Ben                     2) Bussey, Payt                   
     3) Sweeten, Jacob                  4) VanWinkle, Michael             
 10 Alcoa High School                                 8:59.01    8:55.65   2 
     1) Koko, Samir                     2) Kear, Jonathan                 
     3) Spencer, Eli                    4) Holloway, Nick                 
 11 Sevier Co. High School                            9:15.49    9:11.18   2 
     1) Agee, Jake                      2) Fahidy, John                   
     3) McElhaney, Camden               4) Tinker, Jared                  
 12 Hardin Valley Academy                             8:45.00    9:11.24   1 
     1) Duffy, Cole                     2) Lambert, Michah                
     3) Bell, Tyler                     4) Darby, Michael                 
 13 Austin-East High School                           8:30.00    9:15.03   1 
     1)                                 2) Jackson, Jahson                
     3)                                 4) J. Whitman, Elijah             
 14 Seymour High School                               9:22.19    9:49.71   2 
     1)                                 2) Nelson, Nolan                  
     3) Collins, Chance                 4) Pennington, Elijah             
 15 Signal Mountain High School                       9:32.00    9:58.16   2 
     1) Carter, Davis                   2) Cornett, Michael               
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Dolan, Ian                     
 16 Volunteer High School                             8:41.84   10:25.03   1 
     1) Harless, Andre                  2)                                
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisville Ballard                                          10:48.12   10   
     1) Carroll, Sean                   2) Carter, Gabe                   
     3) Currey, Ben                     4) Gentry, Isaiah                 
  2 Hardin Valley Academy                            11:00.48   11:09.35    8   
     1) Gorham, Hayden                  2) Parrilla, Miguel               
     3) Freshour, Alex                  4) Humphreys, Brennan             
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School                       12:21.19   11:15.80    6   
     1) Fry, Joseph                     2)                                
     3)                                 4) Mays, Tyler                    
  4 Maryville High School                            11:21.20   11:20.03    5   
     1) Senu, Raymond                   2) Higgenbottom, Tyler            
     3) Perry, Cameron                  4) Dedes, George                  
  5 Farragut High School                             11:30.00   11:29.40    4   
     1) Darden, Ben                     2)                                
     3) Hanson, Ben                     4) Ebbert, Joshua                 
  6 Signal Mountain High School                      11:05.00   11:34.79    3   
     1) Porter, Thomas                  2) Remke, Will                    
     3) Wheeler, Garrison               4) Bird, Jonah                    
  7 Morristown-East High School                      12:32.57   11:41.63    2   
     1) Sadlon, Ryan                    2) Prince, Nash                   
     3) Sheaf, Joshua                   4) Johns, Mason                   
  8 Morristown-West High School                      12:25.23   11:44.81    1   
     1) Metcalf, Blaine                 2) Smith, Connor                  
     3) Urquieta, Daniel                4) Haas, Ryan                     
  9 Bearden High School                                         12:11.01  
     1) Cruze, Ben                      2) Heins, Harrison                
     3) Idrissi, Abderazzak             4) Blalock, Nathaniel             
 10 Stone Memorial High School                                  12:46.24  
     1) Cowley, Taylor                  2) Noland, Matthew                
     3) Sherrill, Seth                  4) Stambaugh, Zach                
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Shawn                 Bearden High         6-08.00    6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Henry, Tanner                Dobyns Benne         6-02.00    6-03.00      1.90m   7   
  2 Dishman, Dylon               Stone Memori         6-04.00    6-03.00      1.90m   7   
  4 Shouse, Christian            Campbell Co.         6-04.00    6-03.00      1.90m   5   
  5 Harper, Darius               Austin-East          6-02.00    6-01.00      1.85m   4   
  6 Olden, Makai                 Morristown-W         6-00.00    6-01.00      1.85m   3   
  7 Rasnick, Myles               Webb School          6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m   2   
  8 Howell, Shaquille            Farragut Hig         5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m   0.50
  8 Shultz, Tim                  Heritage Hig         5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m   0.50
 10 Smith, Chase                 Sevier Co. H         6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
 11 Bahrke, Chris                Fred J. Page                    5-09.00      1.75m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Tim Mack High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sobota, Jacob                Bearden High        15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m  10   
     14-00 15-00 16-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Lotivio, Tristan             Morristown-W        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Schang, Max                  Morristown-W        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Quist, Alex                  Farragut Hig        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Lotivio, Kristof             Morristown-W        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Finchum, Josh                Jefferson Co        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Marsh, Hunter                Alcoa High S        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Lyons, Jacob                 Louisville B        10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   0.50
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Fry, Matt                    William Blou        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Maddox, Trenton              Fred J. Page        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11 DeGraaf, Shea                West High Sc        11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Pruitt, William              Bearden High         8-00.00         NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Miller, Eric                 Jefferson Co        12-06.00         NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Massengill, Blayne           Bearden High         9-09.00         NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Wall, Jacob                  Maryville Hi        10-00.00         NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Higgenbottom, Tyler          Maryville Hi         9-00.00         NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ball, Ton'Quez               South-Doyle         21-05.00   22-03.00   2.7     6.78m  10   
  2 Sobota, Jacob                Bearden High        21-04.25   21-09.00   1.9     6.62m   8   
  3 Woody, Chris                 Louisville B        22-06.00   21-04.25  +0.0     6.50m   6   
  4 Fulton, Parker               Anderson Cou        20-04.25   20-09.00   2.3     6.32m   5   
  5 Dove, JaQuez                 Bearden High        20-01.50   19-11.50   2.4     6.08m   4   
  6 LaTorre, Sebastian           West High Sc        19-08.75   19-09.50   2.3     6.03m   3   
  7 Tucker, Clay                 Jefferson Co        20-03.50   19-09.25   2.6     6.02m   2   
  8 Carter, Cameron              Heritage Hig        19-05.25   19-07.75   2.3     5.98m   1   
  9 Christmon, Devious           Centennial H        16-03.50   19-06.00   1.8     5.94m 
 10 Jefferson, Juwaan            Webb School         19-02.00   19-04.50   2.6     5.90m 
 11 Pack, Simon                  Hardin Valle        20-05.50   19-03.50   2.6     5.88m 
 12 Hurd, Grayson                Volunteer Hi        19-06.50   19-02.75   1.2     5.86m 
 12 Dial, Elijah                 Jefferson Co        20-07.00   19-02.75   3.5     5.86m 
 14 Lotivio, Kristof             Morristown-W        19-06.00   19-00.25   1.5     5.79m 
 15 Taliaferro, Devin            Jefferson Co        20-11.00   19-00.00   2.0     5.79m 
 16 Brown, Nolan                 Hardin Valle        19-10.25   18-11.50   2.0     5.77m 
 17 Wilson, Zach                 Volunteer Hi        19-10.00   18-05.50   2.9     5.62m 
 18 Brown, Bryan                 Alcoa High S        19-11.50   18-04.00   2.0     5.58m 
 19 Holloway, Drew               Maryville Hi        19-11.00   18-02.00   3.0     5.53m 
 20 Abdullah, Kahlil             Bearden High        18-06.75   18-01.25   1.3     5.51m 
 21 DeGraaf, Shea                West High Sc        17-08.75   18-00.50   1.7     5.49m 
 22 Elliott, Chase               Louisville B        19-03.00   17-08.50   1.5     5.39m 
 23 Barrett, Aiden               Farragut Hig        18-03.75   17-04.00   2.4     5.28m 
 24 Romano, Tyrell               Oak Ridge Hi        18-11.00   17-01.00   2.3     5.20m 
 25 Lee, Zyon                    Centennial H                   16-11.00   3.0     5.15m 
 26 Shultz, Tim                  Heritage Hig        19-04.25   16-05.50   0.7     5.01m 
 27 Nutt, J.b.                   Webb School         16-00.50   16-01.75   2.3     4.92m 
 28 Taylor, Zach                 Sevier Co. H        16-06.50   15-06.75   3.5     4.74m 
 29 Pelletier, Derrick           Fred J. Page                   15-05.00   1.7     4.69m 
 30 Cowley, Taylor               Stone Memori        18-00.00   14-04.00   1.4     4.36m 
 31 Lancaster, Michael           Signal Mount        13-02.00   12-11.50   2.2     3.94m 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wright, Willington           Hardin Valle        44-00.00   46-10.75   NWI    14.29m  10   
     44-08.50(NWI) 45-11.75(NWI) 46-04.25(NWI) 45-08.50(NWI) 46-10.75(NWI)   
  2 Woody, Chris                 Louisville B        45-05.50   44-06.25   NWI    13.56m   8   
     40-11(NWI) FOUL      44-06.25(NWI) 42-11.50(NWI) 42-11(NWI)   
  3 Pack, Simon                  Hardin Valle        41-05.00   42-09.00   NWI    13.03m   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      41-02(NWI) 40-02.25(NWI) FOUL      42-09(NWI)
  4 LaTorre, Sebastian           West High Sc        37-05.50   41-07.00   NWI    12.67m   5   
     40-06.75(NWI) FOUL      41-07(NWI)    FOUL        
  5 Tucker, Clay                 Jefferson Co        41-02.00   41-06.25   NWI    12.65m   4   
     FOUL      41-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      40-07(NWI)
  6 Dove, JaQuez                 Bearden High        41-04.00   41-02.25   NWI    12.55m   3   
     41-02.25(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI)            FOUL     
  7 Dial, Elijah                 Jefferson Co        42-00.00   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m   2   
     40-03.75(NWI) 41-00(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI)    FOUL      40-07.50(NWI)
  8 Swicegood, Griffen           Farragut Hig        37-05.75   40-09.00   NWI    12.42m   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      40-09(NWI) 40-05.50(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Landers, Rook                Hardin Valle        40-10.50   40-08.25   NWI    12.40m 
     FOUL      38-10.50(NWI) 40-08.25(NWI)           
 10 Elliott, Chase               Louisville B        42-00.25   40-07.00   NWI    12.36m 
     40-01.75(NWI) 40-07(NWI) 40-02.50(NWI)           
 11 Brown, Jarah                 Dobyns Benne        41-10.50   40-06.50   NWI    12.35m 
     38-09(NWI) 40-06.50(NWI)               
 12 Hurd, Grayson                Volunteer Hi        39-02.00   40-06.00   NWI    12.34m 
     40-01.25(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI) 40-06(NWI)           
 13 Dureaux, Senturian           Centennial H        39-05.00   40-02.50   NWI    12.25m 
     39-04.25(NWI)    40-02.50(NWI)            
 13 Fulton, Parker               Anderson Cou        39-09.00   40-02.50   NWI    12.25m 
     40-02.50(NWI) FOUL                    
 15 Koko, Samir                  Alcoa High S        38-03.00   38-09.75   NWI    11.83m 
     FOUL      38-09.75(NWI)               
 16 Shultz, Tim                  Heritage Hig        38-08.50   37-10.00   NWI    11.53m 
     FOUL      37-10(NWI)               
 17 Chan, Tyler                  Bearden High        37-05.00   36-06.25   NWI    11.13m 
     FOUL      36-06.25(NWI)               
 -- Pelletier, Derrick           Fred J. Page                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Wilson, Josh                 Morristown-W        37-01.25       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Abdullah, Kahlil             Bearden High        39-02.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sobota, Joshua               Bearden High        60-11.75   62-02.50     18.96m  10   
  2 Harrell, Landon              Heritage Hig        44-04.25   49-10.25     15.19m   8   
  3 Carter, Dylan                William Blou        48-01.75   48-02.50     14.69m   6   
  4 Eads, Hunter                 Sullivan Eas        45-06.00   48-02.25     14.68m   5   
  5 Richardson, Allen            Cookeville H        48-04.75   47-11.00     14.60m   4   
  6 Redding, Michael             South-Doyle                    46-05.50     14.16m   3   
  7 Phillips, Eli                Heritage Hig        41-06.50   45-07.50     13.90m   2   
  8 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle        46-11.50   45-04.50     13.83m   1   
  9 Johnson, Donald              Fred J. Page                   42-06.25     12.96m 
 10 Chapman, Ellis               Hardin Valle        40-09.00   42-01.75     12.84m 
 11 Taylor, Keyontre             Dobyns Benne        43-03.00   41-04.25     12.60m 
 12 Dalton, Alex                 Christian Ac        43-02.25   40-04.25     12.29m 
 13 Fall, Luke                   South-Doyle         40-09.75   40-03.50     12.28m 
 14 Bridgeman, Brad              Volunteer Hi        42-02.50   40-02.00     12.24m 
 14 Anderson, Jonathan           Jefferson Co        39-07.50   40-02.00     12.24m 
 16 Martz, Peyton                Bearden High        37-01.75   40-01.50     12.23m 
 17 Randolph, Joseph             Anderson Cou        37-07.75   39-05.25     12.02m 
 18 Smith, Chase                 Sevier Co. H        40-03.00   39-04.75     12.00m 
 19 Barnette, Steven             Jefferson Co        41-11.00   39-03.25     11.96m 
 20 Cody, Caman                  Jefferson Co        36-04.00   38-06.75     11.75m 
 21 Gann, Mason                  Maryville Hi        43-00.00   38-02.50     11.64m 
 22 Dennis, Joe                  Heritage Hig        43-02.50   37-09.75     11.52m 
 23 Jones, Elijah                Hardin Valle        40-09.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
 24 Landry, Richard              Volunteer Hi        41-00.00   36-07.75     11.16m 
 25 Siegling, Harrison           West High Sc        38-09.75   36-03.25     11.05m 
 26 Law, Nicholas                Bearden High        37-06.00   35-04.50     10.78m 
 27 Hull, Wyatt                  Anderson Cou        33-00.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 28 Jenkins, Devlin              Webb School         33-06.00   34-05.50     10.50m 
 29 Carrier, Daniel              Morristown-W        36-08.75   34-01.00     10.38m 
 30 Nelson, Dylan                South-Doyle         35-09.00   33-01.75     10.10m 
 31 Dark, Cole                   Anderson Cou        37-01.25   32-11.75     10.05m 
 32 Thoni, Chase                 Fred J. Page        34-10.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
 33 Stubblebine, Keith           Fred J. Page        28-01.00   25-03.50      7.70m 
 34 Hutchins, Jackson            Morristown-W        34-09.50    3-06.25      1.07m 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sobota, Joshua               Bearden High          174-08     182-10     55.72m  10   
  2 Harrell, Landon              Heritage Hig          150-02     152-00     46.32m   8   
  3 Bee, Jacob                   Dobyns Benne          146-05     145-03     44.27m   6   
  4 Johnson, Donald              Fred J. Page          129-09     137-06     41.91m   5   
  5 Carter, Dylan                William Blou          138-03     137-05     41.88m   4   
  6 Eads, Hunter                 Sullivan Eas          132-04     134-02     40.89m   3   
  7 Osborne, Ben                 Dobyns Benne          137-10     132-10     40.48m   2   
  8 Williams, Ian                Alcoa High S          136-06     126-00     38.40m   1   
  9 Lowery, Justin               Jefferson Co          121-01     124-08     37.99m 
 10 Siegling, Harrison           West High Sc          117-08     117-08     35.86m 
 11 Schwenke, Devin              Cumberland C          121-04     115-04     35.15m 
 12 Erisman, Rafe                Fred J. Page          137-11     114-09     34.97m 
 13 Clayton, Eli                 Oak Ridge Hi          120-05     111-09     34.06m 
 14 Fall, Luke                   South-Doyle           108-05  111-00.50     33.84m 
 15 Hayes, Micah                 Hardin Valle          118-00     110-10     33.78m 
 16 Gann, Mason                  Maryville Hi          141-05     109-03     33.29m 
 17 Carrier, Daniel              Morristown-W          120-00     108-08     33.12m 
 18 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle          117-10     108-07     33.09m 
 19 Moua, Brener                 Oak Ridge Hi          109-09  106-03.25     32.39m 
 20 Landry, Richard              Volunteer Hi          120-00     105-04     32.10m 
 21 Hutchins, Jackson            Morristown-W          113-03     105-00     32.00m 
 22 Bridgeman, Brad              Volunteer Hi          109-11  100-05.75     30.62m 
 23 Roulette, Dalton             Heritage Hig          116-03     100-00     30.48m 
 24 Dennis, Joe                  Heritage Hig          114-03   98-06.25     30.02m 
 25 Smith, Chase                 Sevier Co. H          119-05      97-06     29.71m 
 26 Schofield, Cameron           Hardin Valle          105-09      96-03     29.33m 
 27 Taylor, Blaine               Jefferson Co          108-00   95-09.75     29.20m 
 28 Law, Nicholas                Bearden High          108-11   90-07.25     27.61m 
 29 Hull, Wyatt                  Anderson Cou          106-03   85-09.25     26.14m 
 30 Redding, Michael             South-Doyle           104-10   81-04.50     24.80m 
 31 Dark, Cole                   Anderson Cou           92-07   79-04.75     24.19m 
 32 Tabor, Gabe                  Jefferson Co           92-03   76-01.25     23.19m 
 33 Randolph, Joseph             Anderson Cou        91-08.25   73-04.25     22.35m 
 -- Walker, Lawton               Fred J. Page          127-07       FOUL            
 -- Miller, Michael              Cumberland C          135-06       FOUL          

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2017
               Volunteer Track Classic - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017                
                               Knoxville, Tenn.                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 46                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hardin Valley Academy              HARD            130.5
                2 West High School                   WEST             65  
                3 Dobyns Bennett High School         DOBY             42  
                4 Oak Ridge High School              ORHS             33  
                5 Knoxville Catholic High School     KCAT             32  
                6 Morristown-West High School        MTWH             31  
                7 Jefferson County High School       JCHS             28  
                7 Fred J. Page High School           PAGE             28  
                7 Signal Mountain High School        SIGN             28  
               10 Anderson County High School        ANDC             27  
               11 Maryville High School              MARY             26.5
               12 Sevier Co. High School             SEV              26  
               13 Webb School of Knoxville           WEBB             24  
               14 Cookeville High School             COOK             23  
               15 Elizabethton High School           ELIZ             22  
               15 Powell High School                 POWE             22  
               17 Lonoke High School                 LONO             20  
               18 Centennial High School             CENT             19  
               19 South-Doyle High School            DOYL             15  
               20 Knoxville Halls High School        KHAL             12  
               21 Morristown-East High School        MORE             10  
               21 Christian Academy of Knoxville     CAK              10  
               21 Red Bank High School               REDB             10  
               21 Volunteer High School              VOL              10  
               25 Ooltewah High School               OOLT              9  
               26 Alcoa High School                  ALCO              8  
               26 Lenoir City High School            LENO              8  
               28 Bearden High School                BEAR              7  
               28 Austin-East High School            AE                7  
               30 Cherokee High School               CHE1              6  
               30 Campbell Co. High School           CAMP              6  
               30 Cumberland Co. High School         CUMB              6  
               33 McMinn County High School          MCMI              5  
               33 Farragut High School               FARR              5  
               35 First Baptist Academy              FBAC              3  
               35 Asheville                          ASHV              3  
               35 North Lincoln                      NLIN              3  
               38 Seymour High School                SEYM              2  
               38 Louisville Ballard                 BALL              2  
               38 Stone Memorial High School         STON              2  
               38 Heritage High School               HERI              2  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bearden High School                BEAR             96  
                2 Hardin Valley Academy              HARD             71  
                3 Louisville Ballard                 BALL             63.5
                4 Dobyns Bennett High School         DOBY             61  
                5 Austin-East High School            AE               53  
                6 Webb School of Knoxville           WEBB             38  
                7 Farragut High School               FARR             36.5
                8 Morristown-West High School        MTWH             31  
                9 Fred J. Page High School           PAGE             28  
               10 Jefferson County High School       JCHS             26.5
               11 Heritage High School               HERI             23.5
               12 Knoxville Catholic High School     KCAT             23  
               13 West High School                   WEST             20  
               14 South-Doyle High School            DOYL             16  
               14 Cookeville High School             COOK             16  
               16 Maryville High School              MARY             15  
               17 Grace Christian Academy            GRAC             12  
               18 Alcoa High School                  ALCO             11.5
               19 Anderson County High School        ANDC             11  
               19 Centennial High School             CENT             11  
               21 William Blount High School         WBHS             10.5
               22 Cumberland Co. High School         CUMB             10  
               22 Melrose High School                MELR             10  
               22 Science Hill High School           SHHS             10  
               25 North Lincoln                      NLIN              9  
               26 Campbell Co. High School           CAMP              8  
               26 Oak Ridge High School              ORHS              8  
               26 Sullivan East High School          SULE              8  
               29 Stone Memorial High School         STON              7  
               30 West Henderson                     WHEN              6  
               30 East Gaston                        EGAS              6  
               30 Sevier Co. High School             SEV               6  
               33 Asheville                          ASHV              5  
               34 Cherokee High School               CHE1              4  
               35 Signal Mountain High School        SIGN              3  
               36 Morristown-East High School        MORE              2  
               37 McMinn County High School          MCMI              1