Who Is Tennessee's Most Improved In The 400 Meter Dash?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Most Improved: Tennessee Girls 400m Dash

RANKATHLETE20172016DIFFERENCE
1Elayna Shaw15.9218.11-2.19
2Keilla Tud12.8514.79-1.94
3Karlonia Mapp12.9314.28-1.35
4Chantel Covington12.9614.21-1.25
5Angie Torres16.5417.78-1.24
6Mahogany Jones17.919.04-1.14
7Charlee Joyce14.4915.59-1.1
8Lauren Morris14.5215.6-1.08
9Shatera Howard13.4714.54-1.07
10Joslyn Perry14.2415.28-1.04
11Kristen Woods14.2215.21-0.99
12Katie Bates14.915.87-0.97
13Antionetta Bagley13.614.54-0.94
14Keshuna Smith14.8715.8-0.93
15Ciara Williams13.4514.36-0.91
16Sophia Dieckhaus14.3415.25-0.91
17Andrea Hyder16.5617.47-0.91
18Kyesha Malone13.4414.34-0.9
19Janeka Turner12.5613.45-0.89
20Madelynn Weas15.3816.24-0.86
21Drew Long13.1413.98-0.84
22MarCreshia Phillips14.1314.96-0.83
23Jhaniyah Holland13.7914.61-0.82
24Stephanie Padden15.1215.92-0.8
25Josie Valentine15.7616.55-0.79
26Madison Sisco16.1716.94-0.77
27Akyla Carr13.9714.71-0.74
28Tianna Boyd16.0816.8-0.72
29Tiana Fletcher13.3714.08-0.71
30Carlyle Coppins13.8714.58-0.71
31McKinley Blackburn13.4514.14-0.69
32Kennedy Moonin12.7513.43-0.68
33Venise Quinn14.1614.82-0.66
34Kedra Benton13.1913.84-0.65
35Jenah Cooper13.8514.47-0.62
36Emani Johnson12.1112.72-0.61
37Taylor Frazier13.3413.95-0.61
38Brianna Gibson13.6114.21-0.6
39Layla Richards14.6315.23-0.6
40Shelby Rogers16.1816.77-0.59
41Katie Woodward15.2215.8-0.58
42Amber Mattox14.2714.84-0.57
43Kyli Erwin15.6616.2-0.54
44Breana Leachman12.3612.89-0.53
45Takayla Roach12.9413.46-0.52
46Shacana Galloway12.813.31-0.51
47Sydney Mccreary13.8114.32-0.51
48Abigail Smith15.215.68-0.48
49Char'Neice Clark13.0713.54-0.47
50Brieanna Daniels14.3814.85-0.47
51Amia Brewster14.5915.06-0.47
52Brianna Williamson14.9815.45-0.47
53Catelyn Somogyi13.5113.97-0.46
54Clara Halford13.9214.38-0.46
55Christella Ledford14.2214.68-0.46
56Rachel Leopold16.2416.7-0.46
57Rosemarie Balderas13.9514.4-0.45
58Olivia Odimegwu13.5513.99-0.44
59Jannah Jones13.5814.02-0.44
60Josie Fouts13.914.34-0.44
61Samantha Terwilliger14.4214.86-0.44
62Tierney Jones13.3613.79-0.43
63Brittany Linley13.7514.17-0.42
64Alexis Durham14.3614.78-0.42
65Rayne De La Garza13.7814.19-0.41
66Nena Spurgeon15.0215.43-0.41
67Aislinn McElhaney12.5812.97-0.39
68Taylor Brooks14.5114.9-0.39
69Rylee Crouch15.7316.12-0.39
70Michaela Goodman13.7414.12-0.38
71Olivia Webb1414.38-0.38
72Kourtnie Kelley12.1112.48-0.37
73Za'Kayla Adams13.0713.44-0.37
74Kymberly C.14.0114.38-0.37
75Savannah Conner14.4414.8-0.36
76Lauren Garrison13.9514.3-0.35
77Wilma Robinson1616.35-0.35
78Jada Harper12.512.84-0.34
79Kyla Downes14.614.94-0.34
80Callie Davis16.2516.59-0.34
81Semaj' Buckhalter12.7613.09-0.33
82Marquita Smith13.2313.56-0.33
83Heidi Blank13.9114.24-0.33
84Megan Walker13.9814.31-0.33
85Shaneece Long14.5114.84-0.33
86Tay Tay Smith16.5316.86-0.33
87Catherine Upchurch14.3214.64-0.32
88Jade Welch14.4714.79-0.32
89Asha Jennings12.512.81-0.31
90Jada Dobbins13.4613.77-0.31
91Jemimah Ndune13.5113.81-0.3
92Madeline Guy15.716-0.3
93Moriah Coffee13.5313.82-0.29
94Devlin Ward14.8415.13-0.29
95Jamaya Fleming12.0912.37-0.28
96Timaya Ray12.6212.9-0.28
97Mackenzie Wynn13.4113.69-0.28
98Hope Williams13.5813.86-0.28
99Marianna McClary14.2714.55-0.28
100Olivia Scott13.8514.12-0.27
101Kiara Rhodes12.0412.3-0.26
102Tiara White12.5412.8-0.26
103Taylor Ellis13.8614.12-0.26
104Anika Sutter13.9114.17-0.26
105Reagan Shackleford13.3213.57-0.25
106Kynnidi Caffey13.7313.98-0.25
107Caitlyn Stevens16.2916.54-0.25
108Sara-Grace Long13.9614.2-0.24
109Alana Allen14.2414.48-0.24
110Ruthie Burnette14.514.74-0.24
111Sage Davis12.5412.77-0.23
112Kindall Espy14.1514.38-0.23
113Zoe Stafford14.4514.68-0.23
114Alexandria Ellis13.4213.64-0.22
115Kiandra Mercer12.6212.83-0.21
116Zakyra Shannon13.4413.64-0.2
117Alexis Harris14.0414.24-0.2
118Laurel Martens14.614.8-0.2
119Rebecca Glover14.6114.81-0.2
120Tanika Dail1414.19-0.19
121Brooklyn Johnson14.1714.36-0.19
122Javionna Davis13.5913.77-0.18
123Kaitlyn Pederson13.6313.81-0.18
124Kimberly Alston15.5415.72-0.18
125Zyrina Neuble13.0513.22-0.17
126Avery Kovick13.0813.25-0.17
127Abbey Lollar13.6613.83-0.17
128Hali Lowe14.3714.54-0.17
129Asia Jones14.5114.68-0.17
130Alexia Bohannon15.6715.84-0.17
131Taylor Thompson16.316.47-0.17
132Takiya Johnson13.0613.22-0.16
133Destinee Perkins13.513.66-0.16
134Taylor Frizen12.9313.08-0.15
135Zoie' Blake1313.15-0.15
136Taylor Payne13.9214.07-0.15
137Carmen Webster15.4615.61-0.15
138Shelbi Avant13.6913.83-0.14
139Jayla Whitaker13.713.84-0.14
140Dasha Smith14.514.64-0.14
141Kellece Branner14.5314.67-0.14
142Jasmine Jefferson12.2612.39-0.13
143Autoria Strong14.2114.34-0.13
144Janae Simmons14.5914.72-0.13
145Jaila Piper13.8914.01-0.12
146Caroline Bacon13.9314.05-0.12
147Rianna Waters15.6715.79-0.12
148Brooke Owens12.9313.04-0.11
149Sacheme Bougaurd13.4213.53-0.11
150Amiyah Banks13.7313.83-0.1
151Rylynn Russell13.813.9-0.1
152Tamara Mays14.2814.38-0.1
153Lindsey DeBerry14.514.6-0.1
154Nya Walton12.9913.08-0.09
155Alliyah Enalls13.1513.24-0.09
156Kiara Inman13.1613.25-0.09
157Jaida Dunlap13.2413.33-0.09
158Trinity Creselious13.8913.98-0.09
159Maggie Sparks14.0614.15-0.09
160Jalyn Beatty14.1614.25-0.09
161Jasmine Gray13.0413.12-0.08
162Hailey Gann13.3813.46-0.08
163TeiAsha Johnson13.813.88-0.08
164Emma Hudson13.9514.02-0.07
165Gabby Genereaux14.1414.21-0.07
166Darnisha Smith15.9416.01-0.07
167Kirstin Jones12.0312.09-0.06
168Kenisha Price13.613.66-0.06
169Dasha Varner14.0114.07-0.06
170Benia Jones14.0814.14-0.06
171Jashell Fears14.7214.78-0.06
172CeCe Aaron13.313.35-0.05
173Victoria Wilson13.8413.89-0.05
174janae fine14.314.35-0.05
175Hannah Willis15.1815.23-0.05
176Rylee Jorgensen13.1613.2-0.04
177Georgia Traynor14.6714.71-0.04
178Dottie Haller14.7514.79-0.04
179Yessenia Mendoza14.914.94-0.04
180Kristen Blevins12.4512.48-0.03
181Miaya Smith12.6112.64-0.03
182Clauneshia Hester13.1113.14-0.03
183Tori Kersey13.5113.54-0.03
184Amy Anderson13.7313.76-0.03
185T'uana Rainey14.0114.04-0.03
186Kylie Eiselstein14.1114.14-0.03
187Sierra Owens14.7214.75-0.03
188Kylie Pelfry15.115.13-0.03
189Ivey Roberts15.1515.18-0.03
190Dauphin Romersa1414.02-0.02
191Lavanie Smith14.3214.34-0.02
192Kaitlyn Osterbur14.4214.44-0.02
193Kemiya Evans15.6115.63-0.02
194Abigail Gibbons14.1314.14-0.01
195Makayla Patterson14.3714.38-0.01
196Makayla Howell14.7614.77-0.01
197LaQuinta Hunt15.8215.820
198Johnna Jones13.0813.070.01
199Topanga Jones13.3213.310.01
200Alexis Rittman13.413.390.01
201Chyna Love15.3715.360.01
202Loumesia Balfour13.1613.140.02
203Lindsey Duncan13.3213.30.02
204Dynasty Knighton13.3413.320.02
205Lorinisha Williams13.813.780.02
206Jessi Howell14.9514.930.02
207Joy Abbott12.6312.60.03
208Christiana Nyarko13.1213.090.03
209Mikayla Horton13.2713.240.03
210Taisia Dukes13.9813.950.03
211Tia Green12.5612.520.04
212Gabby Crawford13.2813.240.04
213Natalie Shanklin13.5813.540.04
214Suzanne Johnson13.9513.910.04
215Macee Horner14.3314.290.04
216Teaira Williams14.4714.430.04
217Kennedy McCoy13.2413.190.05
218Madison Motley13.2513.20.05
219Lyndsey Herron13.4113.360.05
220Maia Langlois13.4213.370.05
221Kendall Davis13.8913.840.05
222Raven Marable14.2114.160.05
223Kelly Shannon15.7315.680.05
224Jenna Hoots15.8115.760.05
225Bri Armstrong16.3616.310.05
226Jaylin Perry12.7412.680.06
227Essence Davis14.0313.970.06
228Cassie Kohlmeyer14.5914.530.06
229Amber Bigham14.7414.680.06
230Alexis Patterson12.6712.60.07
231Stormie Bailey13.9913.920.07
232Amaya Jackson1413.930.07
233Brea Howard14.5514.480.07
234Promise Robinson14.6514.580.07
235Tiyanna Johnson12.3212.240.08
236Kania Taylor12.5112.430.08
237Kimbra Dunning12.5312.450.08
238Imani Bryant12.7112.630.08
239Mataylin Goins13.3413.260.08
240Makiya Garrett13.4813.40.08
241Bailey Dozier14.1814.10.08
242Lauren Greer14.214.120.08
243Mckenzie Williamson12.6812.590.09
244Drew Leach13.6713.580.09
245Kierney Terry13.8913.80.09
246Samantha Kennard14.1614.070.09
247Cait Young14.514.410.09
248India Clayton13.3413.240.1
249Maysun Mayberry13.7413.640.1
250Farrah Harris13.9713.870.1
251Lou Chaney15.0514.950.1
252Kaeyane Martinez15.5615.460.1
253Kennedy Moore13.3513.240.11
254Shakyla Hullom13.7913.680.11
255Jaonia Settles13.9113.80.11
256Parisenne Hutcherson13.9813.870.11
257Traviauna McAlpin14.4714.360.11
258Katherine DelPriore13.3113.190.12
259Rillie Wax14.1914.070.12
260Keiana Session15.3915.270.12
261Alexis Jones14.4414.310.13
262Lexi Reeves12.3612.220.14
263Mackenzie Warren15.114.960.14
264Alecandria Henderson12.3712.220.15
265Bonnie McCary14.3614.210.15
266Fanta Sanoe12.8912.730.16
267Sydnee Carr14.16140.16
268Teauna Anderson12.4812.310.17
269Reagan Helton13.4213.250.17
270Breanne Young13.5413.370.17
271Faith Dubois13.9913.820.17
272Lauryn James12.5412.360.18
273A'nautica Smith14.3214.140.18
274Addie Hall15.8215.640.18
275Stephanie Wisse12.7112.520.19
276Abigail Howell13.0212.830.19
277Rachel Parsley13.4113.220.19
278Alexis Wilson12.4512.250.2
279Cydney Black13.5213.320.2
280Alishaa Dabney13.8713.670.2
281Ashley Smith14.2314.030.2
282Lauren Pate15.1614.960.2
283Nicole Johnson12.3112.10.21
284Jo'keyia Talley13.8213.610.21
285Benita Rudd14.1713.960.21
286Grace Bowery14.6214.410.21
287Georgie McDevitt13.0412.820.22
288Jessica Smith13.1612.940.22
289Maya Weaver13.2813.060.22
290Sydney Hill13.5813.360.22
291Hannah Bilger13.1712.940.23
292Josie Salyer13.2713.040.23
293Rashadda Dancy13.3213.090.23
294EmmaRuth Keylon14.0713.840.23
295Halie Enzerra14.2914.060.23
296Ahmadia Hines13.5113.270.24
297Sydney Breeding13.26130.26
298Quinn Raudat15.0114.750.26
299Myah Leflore14.2613.990.27
300Madison Reiter14.514.230.27
301Alyssa Kieren13.8213.540.28
302Taylor Anderson14.0113.730.28
303Ashley Jordan15.4115.130.28
304Ceirra Tate12.2111.920.29
305Alyssa Hare13.6813.390.29
306Abby Presley14.3314.040.29
307Kyra Wilder12.7712.460.31
308Avery Truelove13.312.990.31
309Taylor Levy13.8713.550.32
310Adira Griffin13.1412.810.33
311Claire John13.8613.530.33
312Abby Elkins14.3614.030.33
313Bridgette Kern15.3114.980.33
314Breanna Collins15.7615.410.35
315Danielle Way14.1313.770.36
316Kethlin Campbell12.2211.850.37
317Kristen Hambrick13.2512.880.37
318Elaina Letellier13.6313.260.37
319Katie Christian13.8813.510.37
320Jennings Shomaker14.37140.37
321Shayla Stewart14.7914.420.37
322Destiny Rush14.3413.960.38
323Sarah Harris14.4914.110.38
324Dariana Anderson13.0212.630.39
325Aislynn Hayes14.0413.650.39
326Cortesha Wallace14.0913.70.39
327Deanna Williams14.3513.960.39
328Cristen Cornett15.8315.440.39
329Yasmine Fuller13.4313.030.4
330Taylor Lodari14.5714.170.4
331Makayla Jackson13.5513.140.41
332Monica Justice13.8513.440.41
333Skylar Davis15.1314.720.41
334Zoe Dennis13.2612.840.42
335Ayanna McEachern14.7914.370.42
336Kayla Hayes13.212.770.43
337Chloe Mayenknecht13.6813.250.43
338Kaila Arzillo13.8113.380.43
339Erica Minnis13.2312.790.44
340Cedkiyah Matlock13.6813.230.45
341Danielle Wooten13.9613.510.45
342Kate Basse14.2613.810.45
343La'Asia Harris14.914.450.45
344Carly Bowen15.5115.050.46
345Jermiah Temple13.9413.470.47
346Tierra Gwinn14.4113.940.47
347Madison Cantrell14.7714.30.47
348Erin Bennett14.5914.110.48
349Cyntasia Palmer13.4412.950.49
350Sydni Harvey13.1912.690.5
351Brooke Miranda14.1513.640.51
352Markayshia Thomas14.9914.480.51
353Bethany Adams16.0415.530.51
354kyrah Pierce13.6313.110.52
355Ahshay Mims15.214.670.53
356Mikele Vickers13.0112.470.54
357Ajee Brown14.3813.840.54
358Ana Roach16.4715.930.54
359Mekhia Rainer13.8913.340.55
360Presley Ratliff16.5916.040.55
361Caroline Lewis13.3212.760.56
362Jacyla Webb13.8213.260.56
363Jasmine Allen1413.440.56
364Jada Williams13.7913.220.57
365Addison Malone14.0713.50.57
366Iyanna Sisco14.3213.750.57
367Katelyn Johnson14.5613.980.58
368Shyanne Mckinney14.9914.410.58
369Olivia Hall13.3112.720.59
370Samantha Lasley13.8113.220.59
371Breanna Malone14.2613.670.59
372Wilhemina Robinson14.7914.20.59
373Jade Mattison13.913.290.61
374Erin Van Berkel15.3514.740.61
375Lexis Parks14.8814.250.63
376Rhema Brinkley14.714.060.64
377Morgan Redman15.514.860.64
378Moriyah Wimbley16.1315.490.64
379Miya Gaines14.5913.940.65
380Destinee Smith14.0213.360.66
381Mary Bridges17.4716.810.66
382Piper Shaw14.113.430.67
383Alexia Baxter14.6513.980.67
384Shayla Middleton14.714.030.67
385Peyton Thomas13.4912.80.69
386Sara Hanson13.5312.840.69
387Frankqusha Davis15.9515.260.69
388Mykyah Scott15.2614.560.7
389Elise Jackson14.6613.950.71
390Destiny Tate13.4912.750.74
391Lexie Auchterlonie15.5214.770.75
392LeKandice Williams14.5113.740.77
393Jessica Ibarra19.0218.250.77
394Briana Strain15.0414.240.8
395Destini Oldham13.6312.810.82
396Lily Beasley14.5513.720.83
397Emma Hickman14.8113.980.83
398Mckinley Eaton14.5913.730.86
399Emily Wampler14.1413.270.87
400Courtney Mitchell14.0113.10.91
401Raven Richmond15.6314.720.91
402Lyah Robinson14.7713.840.93
403Flora May Ayers16.1815.210.97
404Jordan Rooks15.914.910.99
405Gari Miller16.5915.60.99
406Mariah Washington13.8812.881
407Kali Rae Rochelle16.6615.641.02
408Natalia Head14.913.871.03
409Bailey Bennett16.5915.561.03
410Samantha Bullock14.0112.941.07
411Yasmine Biffle15.8914.771.12
412Ania Simmons15.8914.751.14
413Sky Mitchell14.7813.61.18
414Taliyah Harris15.5314.321.21
415Say Porter16.2415.021.22
416Cameron Cohen16.1114.731.38
417Kyleigh Ward15.2313.821.41
418Hayleigh Peterson16.3914.961.43
419Samantha Knight15.9514.471.48
420Ashiya Ervin13.8412.21.64
421Ariel Reid15.8414.121.72
422Serena Labelle18.816.472.33
423Chloe Henderson15.1812.762.42


Comments