Montgomery Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h SB | Hunter Kemper | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
15.44 | h SB | Courtney Chester | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
15.64 | h SB | Tyneaja Wimberly | 19th | Finals | Meet Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.74 | h SB | Kaitlyn Frost | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
31.64 | h SB | Courtney Chester | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.84 | h SB | Andria Odom | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
1:11.34 | h SB | Keira Baker | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
1:11.44 | h SB | Connor Thomas | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.00 | SB | Tori Hurst | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.00 | SB | Lauren Bone | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.04 | h SB | Bre Kirby | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
24.44 | h SB | Alisha Frost | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.94 | h SB | Ashley Hamilton | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
58.84 | h SB | Hunter Kemper | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.40 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | SB | Macey Hodges | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
Discus | |||||
65-1 | SB | Tyneaja Wimberly | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
53-4.5 | SB | Harley Morrow | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
39-6 | SB | La'Shonda Ellis | 10th | Finals | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | SB | Molly Flake | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
25-5.5 | SB | Tyneaja Wimberly | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
22-5.5 | SB | Harley Morrow | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
20-2.5 | SB | La'Shonda Ellis | 12th | Finals | Meet Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h SB | Anthony Flint | 12th | Finals | Meet Results |
13.64 | h SB | Zach Imai | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
14.44 | h SB | Bryce Goff | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
15.64 | h SB | Louis Hester | 17th | Finals | Meet Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | h SB | Kyree Hutchenson | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
26.94 | h SB | Anthony Flint | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
27.04 | h SB | Ken Davirao | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
33.34 | h SB | Louis Hester | 18th | Finals | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.74 | h SB | Brandon Sheppard | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
1:02.24 | h SB | Jade Doan | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
1:03.24 | h SB | Tyler Beebe | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |
1:09.24 | h SB | Robert Oxendine | 13th | Finals | Meet Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.00 | SB | Austin Dabbs | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
2:28.00 | Kody Morrison | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results | |
3:07.00 | Joseph Redman | 5th | Finals | Meet Results | |
3:37.00 | SB | Robert Oxendine | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.00 | SB | Austin Dabbs | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
5:29.00 | Kody Morrison | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results | |
5:41.00 | SB | Gavin Duncan | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
5:55.00 | SB | Mason Souza-Hill | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:54.00 | SB | Robert Oxendine | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:56.00 | Joseph Redman | 8th | Finals | Meet Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.00 | SB | Austin Dabbs | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
12:41.00 | Kody Morrison | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results | |
12:58.00 | SB | Eduardo Miramontes | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.64 | h SB | Dennis Nick | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
51.74 | h SB | Ken Davirao | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
52.34 | h SB | Elmer Smith | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.40 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Derrion Reddin | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
5-2 | SB | Dennis Nick | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Derrion Reddin | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
16-9.5 | SB | Brandon Sheppard | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
16-1 | SB | Dennis Nick | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
10-8 | SB | Zach Imai | 13th | Finals | Meet Results |
Discus | |||||
115-6 | SB | Chris Sanders | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
99-3 | SB | Will Bumpus | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
95-9 | SB | Timothy Sukowatey | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
91-7.5 | SB | Jt Cole | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | SB | Chris Sanders | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
38-0 | SB | Will Bumpus | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
36-0 | SB | Jt Cole | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
35-9 | SB | Timothy Sukowatey | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |