Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2011 09:26 PM
Christmas Invitational - 12/10/2011
Murfreesboro, TN
Results
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Sales, Quanisha Unattached 7.20 2 10
2 Dandy, Amber FR Middle Tennessee 7.32 1 8
3 Daphness, Sheniece FR Middle Tennessee 7.37 2 6
4 Petway, Carolyn JR Tennessee St 7.59 2 5
5 Betts, Brittany FR Tennessee St 7.61 1 4
6 Petway, Caylon JR Unattached 7.65 2 3
-- Jackson, Ashontae FR Tennessee St FS 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sales, Quanisha Unattached 24.84 3 10
2 Wilson, Christal FR Middle Tennessee 25.53 3 8
3 Wright, Nyeisha Unattached 25.65 3 6
4 Jackson, Ashontae FR Tennessee St 25.68 3 5
5 Petway, Caylon JR Unattached 26.41 1 3.50
5 Taylor, Diera FR Tennessee St 26.41 2 3.50
7 Oladakun, Felicia FR Tennessee St 26.51 2 2
8 Petway, Carolyn JR Tennessee St 26.56 2 1
9 Thompson, Brenna FR Lipscomb 26.90 2
10 Betts, Brittany FR Tennessee St 27.50 2
11 Carney, Latia FR Tennessee St 27.61 1
12 Riley, Kya JR Tennessee St 27.63 3
13 Cathey-Harper, Jon SO Tennessee St 27.82 1
14 Winkler, Valerie SR Lipscomb 28.02 1
15 Moore, Breille JR Tennessee St 28.57 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Henry, Kiara SR Middle Tennessee 59.44 2 10
2 Wright, Nyeisha Unattached 59.71 3 8
3 Riley, Kya JR Tennessee St 1:00.81 3 6
4 Thompson, Brenna FR Lipscomb 1:00.85 3 5
5 Davis, Maikea FR Western Kent 1:01.13 3 4
6 Makabu, France JR Middle Tennessee 1:01.49 3 3
7 Oladakun, Felicia FR Tennessee St 1:02.80 2 2
8 Winkler, Valerie SR Lipscomb 1:02.90 2 1
9 Cathey-Harper, Jon SO Tennessee St 1:02.93 2
10 Taylor, Diera FR Tennessee St 1:03.25 2
11 Chitava, Pearl SO Western Kent 1:05.05 1
12 McCullough, Jazmyn SO Middle Tennessee 1:05.35 1
13 Ndiaye, Maty SO Middle Tennessee 1:08.89 1
14 Frazier, Kaila FR Middle Tennessee 1:15.28 2
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Breanna Unattached 2:23.53 10
2 Hampton, Tressaniq JR Middle Tennessee 2:24.58 8
3 Harris, Charita SO Tennessee St 2:24.84 6
4 Carr, Leah FR Tennessee St 2:55.62 5
5 McNeil, Jantelle SR Western Kent 3:04.08 4
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Finn, Michelle SR Western Kent 5:13.56 10
2 Gipson, Autumn SO Middle Tennessee 5:16.57 8
3 Islam, Rachel SO Middle Tennessee 5:25.02 6
4 Schreiner, Anna SO Western Kent 5:27.17 5
5 Hale, Madison JR Western Kent 5:29.41 4
6 Reddin, Anna FR Western Kent 5:29.67 3
7 Akello, Monica SR Western Kent 5:31.92 2
8 Smith, Stephanie JR Middle Tennessee 5:31.93 1
9 Hale, Megan JR Western Kent 5:32.12
10 Porter, Brianne JR Western Kent 5:36.29
11 Mayfield, Tori SO Western Kent 5:38.09
12 Cole, Elizabeth FR Western Kent 5:51.44
13 Harris, Tiffany SO Tennessee St 5:59.48
14 Carr, Leah FR Tennessee St 6:02.81
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kapkiai, Lucy FR Middle Tennessee 10:11.74 10
2 Riedling, Allison SO Western Kent 10:53.85 8
3 Hale, Madison JR Western Kent 10:56.95 6
4 Reddin, Anna FR Western Kent 11:02.59 5
5 Mayfield, Tori SO Western Kent 11:03.05 4
6 Porter, Brianne JR Western Kent 11:04.39 3
7 Hale, Megan JR Western Kent 11:07.51 2
8 Schreiner, Anna SO Western Kent 11:26.60 1
9 Cole, Elizabeth FR Western Kent 11:53.09
10 Harris, Tiffany SO Tennessee St 13:20.76
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dudley, Ann JR Middle Tennessee 8.09 10
2 Wilson, Christal FR Middle Tennessee 8.22 8
3 Carney, Latia FR Tennessee St 8.71 6
4 Moore, Breille JR Tennessee St 8.72 5
5 Ward, Daniecce SR Tennessee St 8.75 4
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tennessee St. 'A' 4:06.14 10
1) Jackson, Ashontae FR 2) Riley, Kya JR
3) Taylor, Diera FR 4) Oladakun, Felicia FR
2 Western Kentucky 'A' 4:13.63 8
1) Davis, Maikea FR 2) Chitava, Pearl SO
3) Van-Lare, Suzzette SR 4)
3 Middle Tennessee State 'B' 4:21.95 6
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dudley, Ann JR Middle Tennessee 1.83m 6-00.00 10
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.79 1.83
P P P P XO XO XXO
2 Ward, Daniecce SR Tennessee St 1.63m 5-04.25 8
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O O XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Parker, Karleigh FR Western Kent 3.51m 11-06.25 10
2 Dodson, Abigail FR Lipscomb 2.59m 8-06.00 8
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Edem, Euphemia JR Middle Tennessee 6.00m 19-08.25 10
FOUL 6.00m 5.91m PASS
2 Wright, Nyeisha Unattached 5.95m 19-06.25 8
FOUL FOUL 5.95m FOUL
3 Thurman, Kortney Unattached 5.82m 19-01.25 6
4.91m FOUL 5.82m 5.32m
4 Henry, Kiara SR Middle Tennessee 5.77m 18-11.25 5
FOUL FOUL 5.77m 5.76m
5 Dandy, Amber FR Middle Tennessee 5.70m 18-08.50 4
4.90m FOUL FOUL 5.70m
6 Van-Lare, Suzzette SR Western Kent 5.59m 18-04.25 3
FOUL 5.59m 5.47m PASS
7 Ward, Daniecce SR Tennessee St 5.37m 17-07.50 2
5.37m FOUL 5.20m
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Makabu, France JR Middle Tennessee 12.62m 41-05.00 10
12.62m FOUL 12.00m PASS
2 Edem, Euphemia JR Middle Tennessee 12.36m 40-06.75 8
12.32m 12.36m 12.26m FOUL
3 Ward, Daniecce SR Tennessee St 11.80m 38-08.75 6
11.49m 11.58m FOUL 11.80m
4 Van-Lare, Suzzette SR Western Kent 11.30m 37-01.00 5
FOUL FOUL 11.30m PASS
5 Oladakun, Felicia FR Tennessee St 11.27m 36-11.75 4
FOUL 11.27m 11.25m 10.60m
6 Thurman, Kortney Unattached 10.87m 35-08.00 3
10.87m FOUL FOUL PASS
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Flowers, Monteka SR Western Kent 13.53m 44-04.75 10
12.87m 13.46m 13.13m 13.46m FOUL 13.53m
2 Chervinko, Ashley SR Western Kent 12.56m 41-02.50 8
12.56m 12.02m 12.23m 11.75m 12.22m 11.76m
3 Logan, Brittani SO Tennessee St 12.15m 39-10.50 6
11.55m 11.26m FOUL FOUL 12.15m FOUL
4 Joshua, Cierra SO Tennessee St 11.26m 36-11.50 5
10.45m 11.26m 10.15m 11.00m 10.44m 10.60m
5 Terry, April FR Lipscomb 11.21m 36-09.50 4
11.21m 10.98m 10.61m 11.07m 11.19m 10.70m
6 McNeil, Jantelle SR Western Kent 10.92m 35-10.00 3
10.03m 10.48m 10.40m 10.92m 9.95m 10.37m
7 Senaya, Kia JR Tennessee St 10.91m 35-09.50 2
10.82m 10.61m 10.72m 10.18m 10.91m 10.12m
8 Mer, Jasmine Tennessee St 9.82m 32-02.75 1
9.56m 9.55m 9.82m 9.20m 8.98m 8.29m
9 Nelson, Nicol Unattached 9.04m 29-08.00
8.57m 8.29m 9.04m
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Flowers, Monteka SR Western Kent 18.30m 60-00.50 10
FOUL 17.28m FOUL 17.18m 18.25m 18.30m
2 Adeduro, Adesola SR Western Kent 16.58m 54-04.75 8
14.75m 16.10m 16.49m 15.41m 16.58m 15.27m
3 Chervinko, Ashley SR Western Kent 15.23m 49-11.75 6
FOUL 15.23m 14.94m 15.18m 14.63m 14.60m
4 Logan, Brittani SO Tennessee St 13.97m 45-10.00 5
FOUL 13.33m FOUL 13.97m FOUL FOUL
5 Terry, April FR Lipscomb 12.33m 40-05.50 4
11.13m FOUL 12.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Joshua, Cierra SO Tennessee St 12.21m 40-00.75 3
12.21m 11.48m FOUL FOUL 10.65m 10.99m
7 Nelson, Nicol Unattached 10.89m 35-08.75 2
FOUL 10.89m 10.34m 9.66m 10.44m 9.12m
8 Senaya, Kia JR Tennessee St 10.48m 34-04.75 1
8.69m 10.21m 10.48m FOUL 8.99m FOUL
9 Mer, Jasmine Tennessee St 9.19m 30-02.00
9.19m 8.58m FOUL
Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stokes, Michael SR Middle Tennessee 6.43 4 10
2 Robinson, Cailean SR Western Kent 6.44 4 7
2 Brooks, Derrius SR Western Kent 6.44 3 7
4 Peabody, Tucker SO Lipscomb 6.48 2 5
5 Shelton, Demetrius FR Middle Tennessee 6.55 2 4
6 Thompson, Lamar Unattached 6.61 1 3
7 Davis, Brad Unattached 6.66 2 2
8 Burgess, Nasheed SO Unattached 6.68 3 1
9 Smith, Kenny FR Lipscomb 6.70 2
10 Oates, Royce Unattached 6.71 4
11 Berry, Chris Unattached 6.76 2
12 Strode, Brandon Unattached 6.77 3
13 Bonny, Trey Unattached 6.78 1
14 Johnson, Jade Unattached 6.79 1
15 Alexander, Travon FR Tennessee St 6.90 4
16 Strode, Brad JR Tennessee St 6.96 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peabody, Tucker SO Lipscomb 21.77 1 10
2 Palmer, Steven SO Middle Tennessee 22.23 5 8
3 Davis, LeQuinn JR Tennessee St 22.46 4 6
4 Thompson, Lamar Unattached 22.47 2 5
5 Moore, Nathaniel SR Middle Tennessee 22.56 2 4
6 Messick, James SO Middle Tennessee 22.66 4 3
7 Shelton, Demetrius FR Middle Tennessee 22.86 5 2
8 Dodd, Steven Unattached 22.93 1 0.50
8 Johnson, Micheal SO Tennessee St 22.93 3 0.50
10 Davis, Brad Unattached 23.03 1
11 Burgess, Nasheed SO Unattached 23.12 4
12 Smith, Kenny FR Lipscomb 23.22 3
13 Bonny, Trey Unattached 23.26 1
14 Golden, Cordairo SO Middle Tennessee 23.35 4
15 Atosona, Solomon FR Middle Tennessee 23.36 5
16 Alexander, Travon FR Tennessee St 23.43 3
17 Ellison, Rycine FR Middle Tennessee 23.57 5
18 Strode, Brandon Unattached 23.69 2
19 Strode, Brad JR Tennessee St 23.73 1
19 Atkins, Antonio Unattached 23.73 4
21 Johnson, Gabe Unattached 23.95 3
22 Hawkins, Christope SO Tennessee St 24.37 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Winstead, Marcus SO Western Kent 49.38 4 10
2 Pope, Marcus SR Western Kent 49.48 4 8
3 Diogo, Raymond Unattached 50.46 4 6
4 Burton, Lamonte JR Tennessee St 50.64 3 5
5 Bowman, Asa FR Middle Tennessee 50.66 4 4
6 Moore, Nathaniel SR Middle Tennessee 51.02 3 3
7 Johnson, Micheal SO Tennessee St 51.25 3 2
8 Messick, James SO Middle Tennessee 51.43 2 1
9 Ellison, Rycine FR Middle Tennessee 51.89 4
10 Key, Tamorron FR Tennessee St 52.81 3
11 Lipscomb, Cha'Kale FR Western Kent 52.98 3
12 Dodd, Steven Unattached 53.08 1
13 Wolf, Andrew FR Lipscomb 54.10 2
14 Atkins, Antonio Unattached 54.33 4
15 Price, Markeith SR Tennessee St 55.24 2
16 Voss, Jeremy FR Lipscomb 56.06 1
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jamill, Jackson FR Tennessee St 2:00.02 10
2 Trice, Desmond FR Tennessee St 2:00.92 8
3 Jones, Jamarious SO Middle Tennessee 2:01.84 6
4 Rivers, Jonathan Unattached 2:02.00 5
5 Johnson, Donnie SO Tennessee St 2:02.82 4
6 Blair, Deangelo FR Unattached 2:06.30 3
7 Scales, Demarco FR Middle Tennessee 2:09.02 2
8 Hippolyte, Osafa FR Tennessee St 2:09.42 1
9 Nicholson, Theo Unattached 2:10.06
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simatei, Robinson SO Middle Tennessee 4:22.05 10
2 Fuller, Andrew Unattached 4:22.50 8
3 Haywood, Lyle JR Middle Tennessee 4:33.65 6
4 Taylor, Landon JR Western Kent 4:35.46 5
5 Hobbs, Christopher SR Tennessee St 4:42.08 4
-- Chemaoi, Festus Unattached DNF
-- McDaniel, Adivan FR Tennessee St DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chettleburgh, Kyle SR Western Kent 8:37.33 10
2 Taiget, Silas FR Middle Tennessee 8:57.60 8
3 Davis, Keith SO Middle Tennessee 9:00.53 6
4 Hurd, Sean FR Western Kent 9:10.29 5
5 Bett, Vincent JR Middle Tennessee 9:12.12 4
6 Somers, Lucas JR Western Kent 9:31.02 3
7 Sites, Jeremy JR Western Kent 9:39.07 2
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Payne, Roscoe SR Middle Tennessee 7.61 10
2 Hawkins, Christope SO Tennessee St 8.23 8
3 Seigenthaler, Dill JR Lipscomb 8.24 6
4 Wolf, Andrew FR Lipscomb 8.62 5
5 Nicholson, Theo Unattached 9.40 4
6 Voss, Jeremy FR Lipscomb 9.42 3
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Westerrn Kentucky University 'A' 3:21.99 2 10
1) Daube, Karlis JR 2) Pope, Marcus SR
3) Winstead, Marcus SO 4) Robinson, Cailean SR
2 Middle Tennessee State 'A' 3:23.67 2 8
1) Ellison, Rycine FR 2) Simatei, Robinson SO
3) Palmer, Steven SO 4) Payne, Roscoe SR
3 Tennessee St. 'A' 3:24.21 2 6
1) Burton, Lamonte JR 2) Johnson, Micheal SO
3) Jamill, Jackson FR 4) Trice, Desmond FR
4 Lipscomb 'A' 3:29.12 1 5
1) Peabody, Tucker SO 2) Powell, Ryan JR
3) Smith, Kenny FR 4) Wolf, Andrew FR
5 Unattached Middle Tennessee 'A' 3:30.32 2 4
6 Middle Tennessee State 'C' 3:32.11 1 3
7 Unattached 'A' 3:33.89 1 2
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Prude, Gemikal FR Lipscomb 1.98m 6-06.00 10
1.79 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P O XO XO O XXX
2 Zeman, Cameron Unattached 1.93m 6-04.00 8
1.79 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P O O XXX
3 Jenkins, Sean FR Tennessee St 1.88m 6-02.00 6
1.79 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O XO XXX
4 Golden, Cordairo SO Middle Tennessee J1.88m 6-02.00 5
1.79 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XO O XXX
5 Austin, Adam JR Lipscomb 1.83m 6-00.00 4
1.79 1.83 1.88
P O XXX
6 Miller, Alexander SR Unattached J1.83m 6-00.00 2.50
1.79 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
6 Oates, Royce Unattached J1.83m 6-00.00 2.50
1.79 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Key, Tamorron FR Tennessee St 2.90m 9-06.25 10
-- Pitt, Evan JR Western Kent NH
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Oates, Royce Unattached 7.08m 23-02.75 10
6.86m 6.64m 6.84m 7.08m
2 Golden, Cordairo SO Middle Tennessee 7.04m 23-01.25 8
FOUL FOUL 7.04m PASS
3 Atosona, Solomon FR Middle Tennessee 7.02m 23-00.50 6
7.02m 6.98m 6.88m PASS
4 Stokes, Michael SR Middle Tennessee 7.01m 23-00.00 5
FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.01m
5 Johnson, Cyrus FR Western Kent 6.89m 22-07.25 4
6.73m 6.80m 6.89m 6.80m
6 Jones, Brandon Unattached 6.82m 22-04.50 3
6.81m 6.82m PASS PASS
7 Palmer, Steven SO Middle Tennessee 6.80m 22-03.75 2
6.68m 6.80m 6.68m PASS
8 Applewhite, Shaun FR Western Kent 6.56m 21-06.25 1
6.11m 6.47m 6.56m PASS
9 Rory, Kameron SO Middle Tennessee 6.49m 21-03.50
FOUL FOUL 6.49m 6.40m
10 Price, Markeith SR Tennessee St 6.47m 21-02.75
6.42m 6.44m 6.47m PASS
11 Prude, Gemikal FR Lipscomb 6.45m 21-02.00
5.88m 6.33m 6.45m 6.21m
12 Berry, Chris Unattached 6.33m 20-09.25
6.33m FOUL 6.07m 6.22m
13 Powell, Ryan JR Lipscomb 6.32m 20-09.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.32m
14 Seigenthaler, Dill JR Lipscomb 6.23m 20-05.25
6.22m 5.80m 6.23m 6.04m
15 Johnson, Gabe Unattached 6.04m 19-09.75
6.04m 5.53m 6.02m 5.96m
16 Nicholson, Theo Unattached 6.02m 19-09.00
FOUL FOUL 6.02m 5.85m
17 Baker, Shannah Unattached 5.93m 19-05.50
5.93m FOUL 5.72m 5.74m
18 Jenkins, Sean FR Tennessee St 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL 5.58m FOUL PASS
-- Hill, Adrien SR Tennessee St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Golden, Cordairo SO Middle Tennessee 14.84m 48-08.25 10
FOUL PASS 14.84m PASS
2 Jones, Brandon Unattached 14.54m 47-08.50 8
14.54m FOUL 14.13m 14.07m
3 Stokes, Michael SR Middle Tennessee 14.02m 46-00.00 6
FOUL FOUL 14.02m PASS
4 Ray, Logan JR Lipscomb 13.79m 45-03.00 5
FOUL 13.79m FOUL FOUL
5 Price, Markeith SR Tennessee St 13.73m 45-00.50 4
13.73m FOUL 13.20m PASS
6 Atosona, Solomon FR Middle Tennessee 13.46m 44-02.00 3
FOUL 13.46m PASS PASS
7 Applewhite, Shaun FR Western Kent 13.09m 42-11.50 2
12.60m 13.09m 12.76m PASS
8 Berry, Chris Unattached 12.87m 42-02.75 1
FOUL 12.87m FOUL 12.74m
-- Rory, Kameron SO Middle Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wright, Brad SR Western Kent 15.16m 49-09.00 10
14.25m 14.51m FOUL FOUL 14.13m 15.16m
2 Croney, Houston JR Western Kent 14.10m 46-03.25 8
14.10m 13.85m 13.91m 13.60m FOUL FOUL
3 Gerding, Travis FR Western Kent 13.85m 45-05.25 6
12.97m 13.85m 11.86m 13.50m 13.32m FOUL
4 Jenkins, Kyle Unattached 13.75m 45-01.50 5
13.26m 12.18m 13.75m 13.25m 13.75m FOUL
5 Griffin, Alex FR Tennessee St 13.57m 44-06.25 4
13.42m 13.57m 12.60m FOUL 13.39m 13.30m
6 Levis, Cameron FR Western Kent 12.69m 41-07.75 3
12.49m 12.41m 12.69m 11.89m 12.26m 12.52m
7 Marr, Eric FR Western Kent 11.81m 38-09.00 2
11.67m 11.81m 10.85m 11.54m 11.75m 11.77m
8 Riggs, Matthew FR Unattached 11.56m 37-11.25 1
10.87m 11.09m 11.51m 11.56m FOUL FOUL
9 Seigenthaler, Dill JR Lipscomb 11.23m 36-10.25
10.98m 10.73m 11.23m
10 Ginnings, Indy FR Unattached 9.92m 32-06.50
9.27m 9.62m 9.92m
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Croney, Houston JR Western Kent 17.13m 56-02.50 10
FOUL 16.57m 17.13m FOUL 16.58m 17.02m
2 Wright, Brad SR Western Kent 16.81m 55-02.00 8
15.36m 16.14m FOUL 16.81m FOUL 16.73m
3 Gerding, Travis FR Western Kent 14.85m 48-08.75 6
14.10m 14.71m 14.85m FOUL 14.63m 14.27m
4 Price, Buddy SR Western Kent 14.77m 48-05.50 5
14.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Marr, Eric FR Western Kent 12.70m 41-08.00 4
12.70m FOUL FOUL 11.98m FOUL FOUL
6 Levis, Cameron FR Western Kent 12.06m 39-07.00 3
11.36m 11.35m FOUL 12.06m FOUL FOUL
7 Griffin, Alex FR Tennessee St 9.02m 29-07.25 2
FOUL 8.49m 7.76m 9.02m 8.55m 8.04m
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Middle Tennessee State 147 2) Western Kentucky 129
3) Tennessee St. 80.50 4) Lipscomb 53
5) Westerrn Kentucky Universi 10