Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
27.30 |
SB |
Briana Watson
|
6th |
Prelims
H3
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
28.23 |
SB |
Hannah Lawrence
|
11th |
Prelims
H3
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:00.96 |
SB |
Briana Watson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
1:00.98 |
SB |
Briana Watson
|
4th |
Prelims
H1
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
1:20.64 |
SB |
Caroline Abbot
|
22nd |
Prelims
H3
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
1:28.28 |
SB |
Mallory Flowers
|
23rd |
Prelims
H2
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:47.01 |
SB |
Ellen Williams
|
18th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
2:56.41 |
SB |
Sarah Smith
|
21st |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:41.88 |
SB |
Allie Davis
|
20th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.92 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
2nd |
Prelims
H3
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
15.92 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
16.34 |
SB |
Synnovea Cleveland
|
3rd |
Prelims
H2
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
16.54 |
SB |
Synnovea Cleveland
|
5th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.32 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
47.64 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
2nd |
Prelims
H2
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
48.66 |
SB |
Synnovea Cleveland
|
5th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
49.51 |
SB |
Synnovea Cleveland
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.15 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:03.29 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
17-0.5 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
3rd |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
17-0.5 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
16-3 |
SB |
Chloe Tillman
|
6th |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
16-3 |
SB |
Chloe Tillman
|
7th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
14-1.75 |
SB |
Briana Watson
|
13th |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
Triple Jump |
35-3.5 |
SB |
Chloe Tillman
|
2nd |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
35-3.5 |
SB |
Chloe Tillman
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
35-3 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
34-7.5 |
SB |
Morgan McKinney
|
3rd |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
Pole Vault |
8-0 |
SB |
Mary Hannah Winstead
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.56 |
SB |
Carson Priest
|
7th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
11.61 |
SB |
Carson Priest
|
6th |
Prelims
H2
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.65 |
SB |
Carson Priest
|
13th |
Prelims
H3
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.14 |
SB |
Anthony Dunavant
|
12th |
Prelims
H3
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
1:00.30 |
SB |
Will Cross
|
19th |
Prelims
H1
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:05.42 |
SB |
Sloan Taylor
|
6th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
2:11.90 |
SB |
Cullen Hamelin
|
10th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:45.39 |
SB |
Jackson Simpson
|
19th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
5:57.04 |
SB |
Colin Stuart
|
20th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:57.91 |
SB |
Coleman Kruse
|
16th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
14:00.72 |
SB |
Jackson Simpson
|
18th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
SB |
Anthony Dunavant
|
6th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
Triple Jump |
40-6.5 |
SB |
Anthony Dunavant
|
6th |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
39-7.5 |
SB |
Anthony Dunavant
|
7th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
Discus |
90-6 |
SB |
Tyler Ragsdale
|
14th |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
Shot Put |
43-11 |
SB |
Kimani Roberts
|
8th |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
43-11 |
SB |
Kimani Roberts
|
9th |
Finals
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|
37-9.25 |
SB |
Tyler Ragsdale
|
14th |
Prelims
|
Middle Tn D2 Region Results
|