University School of Nashville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | SB | Jordan Lavender | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
14.88 | SB | Lauren Gardiner | 3rd | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
14.94 | SB | Alexandria Churchwell | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
15.56 | SB | Katherine Churchwell | 6th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
16.71 | SB | Bailey Conner | 7th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.19 | SB | Jordan Lavender | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
28.20 | SB | Madi Abelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
31.06 | SB | Leah Fassinger | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
31.56 | SB | Alexandria Churchwell | 8th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
31.60 | SB | Lauren Gardiner | 9th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
33.20 | SB | Katherine Churchwell | 12th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
36.23 | SB | Karen Yang | 15th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.64 | SB | Madi Abelson | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
1:10.26 | SB | Lindsey Khim | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.97 | SB | Whitley Cargile | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
2:48.10 | SB | Mallory Leeper | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
2:51.10 | SB | Slobogin Christy | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
3:04.10 | SB | Allie Spetalnick | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |
3:11.10 | SB | Bennett LeMaster | 11th | Finals | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.10 | SB | Whitley Cargile | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
6:27.10 | SB | Wren Womack | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:42.10 | SB | Larkin Johnson | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Chloe Kibble | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
4-2 | SB | Alexandria Churchwell | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | SB | Jordan Lavender | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
14-6.5 | SB | Lauren Gardiner | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
Discus | |||||
68-0 | SB | Bailey Conner | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
55-10 | SB | Madi Abelson | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
53-6 | SB | Leah Fassinger | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
32-3 | SB | Katherine Churchwell | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | SB | Bailey Conner | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
27-0 | SB | Madi Abelson | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
22-9 | SB | Katherine Churchwell | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
21-1 | SB | Leah Fassinger | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | SB | Michael Grimes | 2nd | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
12.16 | SB | William Cooper | 6th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
12.36 | SB | Ben Ghertner | 9th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
12.91 | SB | Griffin Tanner | 17th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
13.89 | SB | David Doochin | 18th | Finals H4 | Meet Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.19 | SB | Shannon Sanders | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
24.56 | SB | William Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
25.07 | SB | Ike May | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
26.31 | SB | Wilson Bailey | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
26.33 | SB | Michael Grimes | 6th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
26.47 | SB | Griffin Tanner | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
27.19 | SB | Bomani Gupton | 9th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
28.89 | SB | David Doochin | 14th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.28 | SB | Ike May | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
52.52 | SB | Shannon Sanders | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
56.05 | SB | Nicholas Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
58.52 | SB | Daniel Capparella | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
58.79 | SB | Daniel Pannock | 6th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
59.31 | SB | Wilson Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
1:01.18 | SB | Bomani Gupton | 11th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |
1:05.34 | SB | Kenyon Carpenter | 15th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.96 | SB | Trey Manning | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.80 | SB | William Doak | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
5:24.80 | SB | Ben Keffer | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
5:44.10 | SB | Alec Custer | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:13.10 | SB | Sam Bollen | 10th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:31.10 | SB | Paul Wu | 11th | Finals | Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.23 | SB | Sam Douglas | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
47.22 | SB | Jones Logan | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
49.12 | SB | Ben Ghertner | 4th | Finals | Meet Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | SB | Daniel Pannock | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | William Cooper | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
15-8.5 | SB | Michael Grimes | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
15-3.5 | SB | Griffin Tanner | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Sam Douglas | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
Discus | |||||
68-0 | SB | Moorey Phillips | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
65-9 | SB | Ben Tattersfield | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
54-9 | SB | Kenyon Carpenter | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |
45-5.5 | SB | Matthew Hays | 10th | Finals | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10 | SB | Sam Douglas | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |
26-5 | SB | Matthew Hays | 12th | Finals | Meet Results |
25-7 | SB | Moorey Phillips | 14th | Finals | Meet Results |
23-3 | SB | Kenyon Carpenter | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
22-6 | SB | Ben Tattersfield | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |