Bearden High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.06 | Allison Daniels | 11th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.14 | Rebecca Stover | 1st | Finals | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.40 | Rebecca Stover | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results | |
5:53.31 | SB | Tru Powell | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.29 | SB | Elisa Harvey | 12th | Finals | Meet Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.07 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.51 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.09 | Stephon Stephens | 9th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.36 | Stephon Stephens | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.26 | Stephon Stephens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
53.18 | Ben Pollack | 7th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.83 | Kyle Walter | 13th | Finals | Meet Results | |
2:05.15 | Cory Oegema | 14th | Finals | Meet Results | |
2:07.36 | Chase hilton | 19th | Finals | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.35 | Kyle Walter | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results | |
4:33.31 | SB | Bryan Fitzsimmons | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
4:53.17 | SB | Hayes Griffin | 20th | Finals | Meet Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:29.18 | SB | Skyler Winchester | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
9:42.98 | SB | Bryan Fitzsimmons | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
10:22.27 | Matt Sturgill | 14th | Finals | Meet Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.08 | Christian Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.62 | Christian Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
45.88 | J.j Shankles | 17th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.27 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.03 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.84 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:07.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Andrew LaCamera | 4th | Finals | Meet Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.25 | SB | Andrew LaCamera | 12th | Finals | Meet Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-10 | Andrew LaCamera | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Nelson Pinkstaff | 4th | Finals | Meet Results | |
11-0 | Jackson Elmore | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |