Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2010 APS SERIES-2 - 9/8/2010
GRANT PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ford, Jamesha JR D. M. Therrell 23:20.74 1
2 Kinnane, Cecelia JR Grady 24:29.56 2
3 Youngblood, Alix JR Grady 24:30.30 3
4 Allen, Taylor JR Grady 24:33.27 4
5 Taft, Isabelle SO Grady 24:35.12 5
6 Nash, Shakeria B. E. Mays 24:41.54 6
7 Whitfield, Arshaquan JR D. M. Therrell 25:11.62 7
8 Williams, Garbrialle JR D. M. Therrell 26:05.77 8
9 Daniels, Latia SR Carver H.S. 26:26.59 9
10 Simmons, Sandricka SR D. M. Therrell 26:29.11 10
11 Roth, Kelset SR Grady 26:41.50 11
12 Ericson, Ellen FR Grady x26:44.37 12
13 Mahone, Jerrica Douglass 26:45.35
14 Bailie, Erin Grady x26:48.53 13
15 Collins, Aubree Douglass 26:51.37
16 Daniel, Molly JR Grady x26:56.86
17 DE Give, Ana Katherine SO Grady x26:58.74
18 Yancey, Courtney SR Grady x27:10.92
19 O'Neal, Joa SR Carver H.S. 27:41.21 14
20 Monroe, Kallie JR Grady x28:15.27
21 Renner, Eliza FR Grady x28:24.85
22 Scott, Erin JR Grady x28:29.75
23 Rust, Hunter SO Grady x28:47.72
24 Yancey, Elise SR Grady x29:35.65
25 Bray, Gracie SO Grady x29:40.30
26 Martin, Rebecca FR Grady x29:44.39
27 Alverez, Austin SR North Atlanta 30:01.57 15
28 Aberle-Grasse, Emma SO Grady x30:03.02
29 Ogg, Lauren SO Grady x30:06.47
30 Twine, Kiana SO D. M. Therrell 30:09.37 16
31 Gray, Ginger SO North Atlanta 30:34.61 17
32 Henderson, Margaret FR North Atlanta 30:43.24 18
33 Mabrey, MACKENZIE FR North Atlanta 30:53.72 19
34 Murrell, Kelsey JR North Atlanta 30:57.13 20
35 Langley, Caroline FR North Atlanta x31:04.50 21
36 Oliver, Reuna B. E. Mays 31:26.50 22
37 Sanchez, Beatriz Carver H.S. 31:45.52 23
38 Davis, Shantrice B. E. Mays 32:12.76 24
39 Black, Jessie Grady x32:29.12
40 Johnson, Tyler B. E. Mays 32:46.08 25
41 Bullock, Devon SR Grady x32:54.00
42 Marchesseaiult, Caley SR North Atlanta x33:00.57 26
43 Palmer, Isabel FR North Atlanta x33:04.25
44 Meadows, Lauren FR Grady x33:06.20
45 Thornton, Kesha Douglass 33:34.64
46 Wilson, Christina FR Carver H.S. 34:12.50 27
47 Floyd, Rachell SO North Atlanta x34:24.55
48 Crawford, Kyra SR North Atlanta x34:27.66
49 Willis, Kendall SO North Atlanta x34:58.81
50 Mukarram, Rasheedah JR Carver H.S. 35:28.19 28
51 Moncrieffe, Mishka SR North Atlanta x36:13.49
52 Rary, Elizabeth JR North Atlanta x36:38.73
53 Wheeler, Teshanda B. E. Mays 36:42.67 29
54 Jenkins, Alexandra FR North Atlanta x36:55.27
55 Cobb, Crystal SR Carver H.S. x37:09.94 30
56 Thornton, Shikesha Douglass 37:28.50
57 Lopez, Anais SO North Atlanta x37:32.38
58 Cochran, Imani FR North Atlanta x37:36.78
59 Payne, Natelie JR North Atlanta x37:39.48
60 Tookes, Amber FR Carver H.S. x37:51.92 31
61 Kakalashvili, Salome FR Grady x38:20.80
62 Matthews, Catie FR Grady x38:24.39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Grady 25 2 3 4 5 11 12 13
Total Time: 2:04:49.75
Average: 24:57.95
2 D. M. Therrell 42 1 7 8 10 16
Total Time: 2:11:16.61
Average: 26:15.33
3 North Atlanta 89 15 17 18 19 20 21 26
Total Time: 2:33:10.27
Average: 30:38.06
4 Carver H.S. 101 9 14 23 27 28 30 31
Total Time: 2:35:34.01
Average: 31:06.81
5 B. E. Mays 106 6 22 24 25 29
Total Time: 2:37:49.55
Average: 31:33.91