Loading
TNMileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Mid State Cross Country Assoc. 2010
Oct 20, 2010
Sharp Springs
Smyrna, TN
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Station Camp High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
20:08.25
SB
Briana Simms
8th
Girls Varsity
21:04.08
SB
Lindsay LaGarde
23rd
Girls Varsity
21:31.95
SB
Cassidy Hale
32nd
Girls Varsity
22:00.60
SB
Hailee Hayes
44th
Girls Varsity
22:21.85
SB
McKenzie Walters
49th
Girls Varsity
22:24.18
SB
Lakesha Hendrix
51st
Girls Varsity
22:25.85
SB
Katlin Nicholson
52nd
Girls Varsity
23:25.40
SB
Abby Knight
7th
Girls JV Results
23:58.11
SB
Christ Grimsley
10th
Girls JV Results
24:23.27
SB
Morgan Dykes
16th
Girls JV Results
25:14.25
SB
Kourtney Walker
27th
Girls JV Results
25:31.78
SB
Autumn Goodwin
31st
Girls JV Results
28:03.20
SB
Megan Guertler
66th
Girls JV Results
32:37.76
SB
Logan Sorrells
81st
Girls JV Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:35.17
SB
Billy Johnson
7th
Boys Varsity
16:51.45
SB
Charlie Jordan
9th
Boys Varsity
17:18.87
SB
Cody Kammerzell
16th
Boys Varsity
17:53.64
SB
Logan LaGarde
43rd
Boys Varsity
18:07.16
SB
Matt Walters
55th
Boys Varsity
18:08.99
SB
Michael Walters
56th
Boys Varsity
18:18.79
SB
Ryan Cormier
7th
Boys JV Results
18:28.22
SB
Jerome Maier
10th
Boys JV Results
18:32.70
SB
Andrew Mason
15th
Boys JV Results
18:40.99
SB
Kelly Glidwell
72nd
Boys Varsity
19:09.31
SB
Baron Cage
32nd
Boys JV Results
19:46.21
SB
Victor Deere
50th
Boys JV Results
19:50.30
SB
Tyler Kinman
54th
Boys JV Results
19:52.25
SB
Ian Patterson
57th
Boys JV Results
20:13.47
SB
Austin McDougal
62nd
Boys JV Results
20:13.68
SB
Aquil Simms
63rd
Boys JV Results
20:38.04
SB
Jack Mason
78th
Boys JV Results
20:55.27
SB
Zach Dearmin
94th
Boys JV Results
21:37.07
SB
Brian Moeller
120th
Boys JV Results
22:27.17
SB
Joseph Alarid
157th
Boys JV Results
25:44.31
SB
Sam Milligan
226th
Boys JV Results
26:27.40
SB
Jenna Milinsky
48th
Girls JV Results