Licensed to Craigmont High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2024 12:49 PM
Demo Meet - 2/28/2024
2/28/2024
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Coleman, Kaniyah Raleigh Egyp 13.66 1 10
2 Suggs, Laronda Craigmont Mi 13.86 1 8
3 Teal, SonniReyah Raleigh Egyp 14.00 1 6
4 Payton, Jakylah Craigmont Mi 14.81 1 5
5 Miller, Ahmaree Barret's Cha 15.13 1 4
6 Peeler, Tariyah Barret's Cha 15.87 1 3
7 Isom, Makiyah Georgian Hil 17.68 1 2
-- Lee, Rickia Memphis Busi SCR 2
-- White, Sariyah Memphis Busi SCR 2
-- smith, Skyler Georgian Hil SCR 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Teal, SonniReyah Raleigh Egyp 26.50 1 10
2 Tidwell, Jada Memphis Busi 28.10 1 8
3 Coleman, Kaniyah Raleigh Egyp 29.35 2 6
4 Washington, Aliyah Craigmont Mi 31.40 2 5
5 Lee, Rickia Memphis Busi 31.59 2 4
6 Wilson, Niyman Craigmont Mi 32.41 2 3
7 Peeler, Tariyah Barret's Cha 33.28 2 2
8 Isom, Makiyah Georgian Hil 34.46 2 1
9 Miller, Ahmaree Barret's Cha 37.58 1
10 smith, Skyler Georgian Hil 46.57 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Coleman, Kaniyah Raleigh Egyp 1:08.50 1 10
2 Razura, Marlyin Craigmont Mi 1:15.78 1 8
3 Reyes, Trinity Barret's Cha 1:20.22 1 6
4 Peeler, Tariyah Barret's Cha 1:21.45 1 5
5 Young, Ka'mya Memphis Busi 1:21.69 2 4
6 Anderson, Quintava Memphis Busi 1:23.41 2 3
7 Lay, Tashunna Raleigh Egyp 1:23.42 2 2
8 Hill, Ashari Craigmont Mi 1:23.94 1 1
9 Brown, Rodneisha Georgian Hil 1:55.88 1
10 Bell, Makayla Georgian Hil 1:57.25 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Ahmaree Barret's Cha 3:15.22 10
2 Berry, Jacarria Craigmont Mi 3:26.25 8
3 Cunningham, Zihanna Craigmont Mi 3:36.00 6
4 Motley, Madison Memphis Busi 3:52.65 5
5 Reyes, Trinity Barret's Cha 4:14.56 4
-- Clayton, Valiyah Georgian Hil DNF
-- Mcabee, London Memphis Busi SCR
-- Clark, Kenzi Georgian Hil SCR
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hardy, Aterriya Craigmont Mi 8:03.00 10
2 Slaughter, Caitlyn Craigmont Mi 8:05.00 8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anderson, Riaya Craigmont Mi 21.38 10
2 Webster, Zane Georgian Hil 23.08 8
3 Partridge, Marlei Craigmont Mi 23.78 6
-- Williams, D'erika Memphis Busi SCR
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craigmont Middle School 'A' 59.65 10
1) Harris, Nia 2) Payton, Jakylah
3) Suggs, Laronda 4) Wilson, Niyman
2 Memphis Business Academy Middl 'A' 1:03.00 8
1) Anderson, Quintava 2) Deloach, Jada
3) White, Sariyah 4) Tidwell, Jada
3 Raleigh Egypt Middle School 'A' 1:03.59 6
1) Teal, SonniReyah 2) Burchfield, Jariah
3) Thomas, Lea 4) Lay, Tashunna
4 Georgian Hills Middle School 'A' 1:04.68 5
1) Bell, Makayla 2) Brown, Rodneisha
3) Webster, Zane 4) smith, Skyler
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Memphis Business Academy Middl 'A' 2:06.06 10
1) White, Sariyah 2) Williams, D'erika
3) Tidwell, Jada 4) Young, Ka'mya
2 Craigmont Middle School 'A' 2:06.81 8
1) Harris, Nia 2) Hill, Ashari
3) Payton, Jakylah 4) Washington, Aliyah
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craigmont Middle School 'A' 5:34.87 10
1) Berry, Jacarria 2) Slaughter, Caitlyn
3) Partridge, Marlei 4) Hardy, Aterriya
2 Memphis Business Academy Middl 'A' 5:45.44 8
1) Deloach, Jada 2) Watts, Tiana
3) Young, Ka'mya 4) Williams, D'erika
3 Georgian Hills Middle School 'A' 6:15.58 6
1) Clayton, Valiyah 2) Brown, Rodneisha
3) Clark, Kenzi 4) Webster, Zane
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Derikka Raleigh Egyp 12-11.00 10
2 Williams, Destiny Memphis Busi 10-09.00 8
3 Cation, Ja'Kyra Craigmont Mi 10-02.00 6
4 Washington, Aliyah Craigmont Mi 5-11.00 5
-- Clayton, Valiyah Georgian Hil SCR
-- Bell, Makayla Georgian Hil SCR
-- Mcabee, London Memphis Busi SCR
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brunson, Ashlee Craigmont Mi 22-07.00 10
2 Bobo, Ashanti Raleigh Egyp 19-05.00 8
3 allen, cayla Georgian Hil 18-10.00 6
4 Monroy, Paloa Craigmont Mi 16-06.00 4.50
4 Coleman, Bryana Raleigh Egyp 16-06.00 4.50
-- Williams, Destiny Memphis Busi SCR
-- walker, ciara Georgian Hil SCR
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brunson, Ashlee Craigmont Mi 52-11 10
2 Bobo, Ashanti Raleigh Egyp 47-08 8
3 Coleman, Bryana Raleigh Egyp 44-05 6
4 Monroy, Paloa Craigmont Mi 39-08 5
-- Williams, Destiny Memphis Busi SCR
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blackmon, J'Kaleb Craigmont Mi 11.81 1 10
2 Bennett, Jayden Craigmont Mi 12.33 1 8
3 Potlow, George Raleigh Egyp 12.34 2 5.50
3 Teleton, Devion Raleigh Egyp 12.34 1 5.50
5 Lashley, Jayden Georgian Hil 12.75 1 4
6 Mckenzie, Cameron Memphis Busi 13.34 1 3
7 Norman, John Memphis Busi 13.40 2 2
8 Ellis, DeShaun Grandview He 15.32 1 1
9 Atkinson, Shamel Georgian Hil 15.65 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Simmons, Kylan Memphis Busi 24.25 1 10
2 Anderson, Quamarion Memphis Busi 24.88 2 8
3 Bennett, Cayden Craigmont Mi 25.97 1 6
4 Potlow, George Raleigh Egyp 26.00 2 5
5 Armour, Brandon Craigmont Mi 27.27 1 4
6 Lurry, Carlos Grandview He 27.99 2 3
7 Stigers, Adam Georgian Hil 28.31 2 2
8 Ellis, DeShaun Grandview He 37.47 2 1
-- Davidson, Antonio Georgian Hil SCR 2
-- Acquino, Jacob Grandview He SCR 1
-- Netters, Jonathan Georgian Hil SCR
-- Teleton, Devion Raleigh Egyp SCR
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Teleton, Devion Raleigh Egyp 1:00.00 1 10
2 Valdez, Adien Craigmont Mi 1:05.28 1 8
3 Caleeron, Yandel Craigmont Mi 1:08.62 1 6
4 Holley, Mikavyon Memphis Busi 1:10.53 2 5
5 Banks, Adrian Memphis Busi 1:13.38 2 4
6 Bank, Amarious Georgian Hil 1:20.41 1 3
7 Williams, Marcayden Grandview He 1:29.02 2 2
8 Davidson, Antonio Georgian Hil 1:37.09 1 1
9 Parson, Jacorrian Grandview He 1:49.90 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pettigrew, Jeremiah Memphis Busi 2:48.75 10
2 Hopson, Elijah Memphis Busi 3:01.25 8
3 Hill, Bobby Craigmont Mi 3:03.00 6
4 Kilpatrick, Dallas Raleigh Egyp 3:04.00 5
5 Echols, Kameron Craigmont Mi 3:25.53 4
-- Pirtle, Deandre Grandview He SCR
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mason, Lavarion Craigmont Mi 7:52.00 10
-- Sharp, Elijah Craigmont Mi SCR
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Potlow, George Raleigh Egyp 18.34 10
2 Stigers, Adam Georgian Hil 18.37 8
3 Miller, Kentrell Grandview He 18.75 6
4 Boswell, Loricus Craigmont Mi 20.19 5
5 Page, Christian Craigmont Mi 20.42 4
6 Martin, Raheim Grandview He 20.47 3
7 Hunt, Christopher Raleigh Egyp 21.12 2
-- Netters, Jonathan Georgian Hil SCR
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craigmont Middle School 'A' 51.54 10
1) Bennett, Jayden 2) Blackmon, J'Kaleb
3) Armour, Brandon 4) Valdez, Adien
2 Memphis Business Academy Middl 'A' 55.13 8
1) Anderson, Quamarion 2) Mckenzie, Cameron
3) Gatewood, Coree 4) Norman, John
3 Georgian Hills Middle School 'A' 56.36 6
1) Netters, Jonathan 2) Keys, Jaoquin
3) Atkinson, Shamel 4) Lashley, Jayden
4 Raleigh Egypt Middle School 'A' 57.13 5
1) Brewer, Xavier 2) Hullum, Markell
3) Bafford, Jeremiah 4) Pendergrass, Christifur
5 Grandview Heights Middle Schoo 'A' 1:03.69 4
1) Lurry, Carlos 2) Martin, Raheim
3) Ellis, DeShaun 4) Acquino, Jacob
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Memphis Business Academy Middl 'A' 1:46.53 10
1) Anderson, Quamarion 2) Banks, Adrian
3) Simmons, Kylan 4) Holley, Mikavyon
2 Craigmont Middle School 'A' 1:54.91 8
1) Bennett, Cayden 2) Boswell, Loricus
3) Caleeron, Yandel 4) Bennett, Jayden
3 Georgian Hills Middle School 'A' 2:03.16 6
1) Campbell, Quitavius 2) Keys, Jaoquin
3) Lashley, Jayden 4) Bank, Amarious
4 Grandview Heights Middle Schoo 'A' 2:19.69 5
1) Williams, Marcayden 2) Pirtle, Deandre
3) Parson, Jacorrian 4) Acquino, Jacob
-- Raleigh Egypt Middle School 'A' DQ
1) Pendergrass, Christifur 2) Hullum, Markell
3) Bafford, Jeremiah 4) Hunt, Christopher
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Memphis Business Academy Middl 'A' 4:37.00 10
1) Norman, John 2) Banks, Adrian
3) Holley, Mikavyon 4) Pettigrew, Jeremiah
2 Raleigh Egypt Middle School 'A' 4:54.00 8
1) Pendergrass, Christifur 2) Hullum, Markell
3) Bafford, Jeremiah 4) Hunt, Christopher
3 Craigmont Middle School 'A' 5:31.00 6
1) Echols, Kameron 2) Hill, Bobby
3) Moment, Leterrance 4) Page, Christian
-- Georgian Hills Middle School 'A' DQ
1) Campbell, Quitavius 2) Bank, Amarious
3) Keys, Jaoquin 4) Atkinson, Shamel
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, Kylan Memphis Busi 19-07.00 10
2 Lurry, Carlos Grandview He 17-00.00 8
3 Malone, Kortarein Raleigh Egyp 15-11.00 6
4 Gatewood, Coree Memphis Busi 15-05.00 5
5 Davidson, Antonio Georgian Hil 12-06.00 4
6 Neal, Chase Craigmont Mi 12-01.00 3
7 Bryson, Camari Craigmont Mi 9-03.00 2
-- Martin, Raheim Grandview He DQ
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Malone, Kortarein Raleigh Egyp 34-05.00 10
2 Kilpatrick, Dallas Raleigh Egyp 28-06.00 8
3 Bennett, Cayden Craigmont Mi 25-00.00 6
-- Shaw, Deon Craigmont Mi SCR
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shaw, Deon Craigmont Mi 79-08 10
2 Kilpatrick, Dallas Raleigh Egyp 74-03 8
3 Malone, Kortarein Raleigh Egyp 68-03 6
-- Armour, Brandon Craigmont Mi SCR
Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Craigmont Middle School 146.50 2) Raleigh Egypt Middle Scho 86.50
3) Memphis Business Academy M 58 4) Barret's Chapel Middle Sc 34
5) Georgian Hills Middle Scho 28
Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Craigmont Middle School 116 2) Raleigh Egypt Middle Scho 94
3) Memphis Business Academy M 93 4) Georgian Hills Middle Sch 34
5) Grandview Heights Middle S 33