Knoxville Track & Field Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Elementary - Middle School Championships - 10/6/2009
Knoxville Track Club E.TN Heart Consultants
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
149 Unknown 26:02.35
1 Yinger, Karlie Karns MS 13:37.90 1
2 Powell, Tru Bearden MS 14:01.06 2
3 Henry, Chase West Valley MS 14:05.46 3
4 Morris, Haley North Middle 14:11.97 4
5 Walsh, Erin West Valley MS 14:13.33 5
6 Giles, Cassidy South-Doyle MS 14:16.19 6
7 Feaster, Annacatherine Webb MS CC 14:17.52 7
8 Goodsen, Rachel West Valley MS 14:22.81 8
9 Rasnick, Kaylie Esk MS CC 14:29.92
10 Harvey, Alisa West Valley MS 14:30.80 9
11 Meske, Peighton Webb MS CC 14:32.83 10
12 Crowley, Sarah Bearden MS 14:34.20 11
13 Lee, Alison Halls MS 14:43.78 12
14 Christian, Madeline Bearden MS 14:44.44 13
15 Estes, Lauren Cak MS CC 14:46.69 14
16 Byrd, Hannah South-Doyle MS 14:46.99 15
17 Murphy, Madison Bearden MS 14:54.87 16
18 Ryan, Rebecca Bearden MS 15:01.26 17
19 Rogers, Katelynn Powell MS 15:03.89
20 Mcmichael, Anna Farragut MS 15:05.76 18
21 Mckelvey, Courtney Bulldogs 15:07.37 19
22 Knighten, Sierra Halls MS 15:11.79 20
23 Dwyer, Molly St John Neum 15:16.69
24 Wyckoff, Madison South-Doyle MS 15:17.37 21
25 Sparks, Duncan Karns MS 15:20.56 22
26 Leon, Mcleod Bulldogs 15:23.46 23
27 Logan, Joanna West Valley MS 15:30.99 24
28 Merrick, Mollie Bulldogs 15:31.94 25
29 Brichetto, Maisy Bearden MS 15:39.99 26
30 Byrd, Mollie South-Doyle MS 15:41.04 27
31 Fitzpatrick, Raina Sacred Heart MS CC 15:44.28 28
32 Norwood, Lexus Cak MS CC 15:46.00 29
33 Berry, Emily Cak MS CC 15:46.44 30
34 Fann, Patia St Marys School Xc1 15:51.16
35 Sauter, Charlotte Sacred Heart MS CC 15:55.64 31
36 Hosenfeld, Jenni Bearden MS 15:56.55 32
37 Read, Madison Webb MS CC 15:57.43 33
38 Funderburg, Kasey Sevierville MS Cubs 15:58.19 34
39 Page, Ashlyne Cak MS CC 16:00.25 35
40 Johnson, D'Anna Powell MS 16:01.78
41 Jones, Kelsey Farragut MS 16:05.90 36
42 Mcleod, Katie Cedar Bluff MS CC 16:13.33
43 Christopoulos, Alexandra Esk MS CC 16:15.50
44 Bernard, Alex Webb MS CC 16:20.23 37
45 Morton, Jade Webb MS CC 16:24.81 38
46 Corley, Kaylee Karns MS 16:26.39 39
47 Hicks, Millie Bearden MS 16:31.51
48 Tolson, Brittany Powell MS 16:32.33
49 Blevins, Abby Sacred Heart MS CC 16:34.70 40
50 Jackson, Emily Sacred Heart MS CC 16:35.33 41
51 Pelot, Amanda West Valley MS 16:37.62 42
52 Copeland, Kelsey Webb MS CC 16:46.00 43
53 Granger, Amanda Bearden MS 16:48.89
54 Pfeifer, Olivia West Valley MS 16:49.33 44
55 Johnson, Olivia Bearden MS 16:49.61
56 Batcheller, Anne Esk MS CC 16:52.73
57 Mcintyre, Samantha Bearden MS 16:53.70
58 Ussery, Savannah Bulldogs 16:56.36 45
59 Wyatt, Louisa West Valley MS 17:02.96
60 White, Bekah Webb MS CC 17:04.09 46
61 Love, Taylor Campbell Co MS 17:05.56 47
62 Russell, Sidney Karns MS 17:09.31 48
63 Lowen, Annie Karns MS 17:12.00 49
64 Whitt, Delaney Bulldogs 17:12.40 50
65 Waibel, Tess Farragut MS 17:15.83 51
66 Ray, Minta Cak MS CC 17:18.15 52
67 Bright, Jerrica Halls MS 17:20.08 53
68 Ricks, Sidney Cfc MS 17:23.42 54
69 Grillot, Lindesy St John Neum 17:24.42
70 Rivera, Kaitlin Cfc MS 17:27.02 55
71 Bratton, Miranda South-Doyle MS 17:29.72 56
72 Smith, Rachel West Valley MS 17:32.19
73 Bane, Brooke Campbell Co MS 17:34.88 57
74 Buchanan, Darrien West Valley MS 17:36.49
75 Chapman, Abigail Farragut MS 17:38.81 58
76 Henson, Sarah West Valley MS 17:44.94
77 Zibas, Kate Sacred Heart MS CC 17:46.56 59
78 Rainey, Brooke Farragut MS 17:47.40 60
79 Fox, Brooklyn Sevierville MS Cubs 17:47.82 61
80 Baker, Camille Sacred Heart MS CC 17:48.91 62
81 Harpole, Elizabeth Bearden MS 17:51.71
82 Rivera, Amber Cfc MS 18:10.01 63
83 Bianconi, Janie Bearden MS 18:10.35
84 Blackwell, Rachel Campbell Co MS 18:11.06 64
85 Barker, Margaret Bearden MS 18:16.40
86 Ward, Erin Karns MS 18:18.00 65
87 Higdon, Jesse Bearden MS 18:19.33
88 Jenkins, Josie Sevierville MS Cubs 18:29.47 66
89 Simmons, Madison Cedar Bluff MS CC 18:30.94
90 Lowrey, Sarah Farragut MS 18:34.32 67
91 Mckay, Sarah Bearden MS 18:38.41
92 Zaouk, Maya Webb MS CC 18:45.76
93 Cornell, Blaise Cfc MS 18:49.08 68
94 Thayer, Coral Heritage MS 18:50.24
95 Dupes, Erin Karns MS 18:51.06 69
96 Boice, Brittani Karns MS 18:52.38
97 Dugger, Danielle Halls MS 18:56.73 70
98 Givens, Piper West Valley MS 18:59.11
99 Kropilack, Katie Sacred Heart MS CC 19:12.86 71
100 Morin, Gabriella Paideia Knights MS 19:16.43
101 Klenkel, Julie Cfc MS 19:18.21 72
102 Mynatt, Abigail Sacred Heart MS CC 19:22.39
103 Mcquilkin, Natalie North Middle 19:23.45 73
104 Kirk, Emily Karns MS 19:27.18
105 Russell, Kennedy Sevierville MS Cubs 19:34.28 74
106 Barnes, Jennifer St Joseph Bulldogs 19:38.16
107 Urbanek, Leanne Halls MS 19:40.85 75
108 Brown, Olivia Campbell Co MS 19:43.77 76
109 Feiten, Olivia Farragut MS 19:44.15 77
110 Henley, Megan Bearden MS 19:51.29
111 Macdonald, Audrey Sacred Heart MS CC 19:52.93
112 Whaley, Nikki Heritage MS 19:56.73
113 Ray, Morgan Heritage MS 19:59.44
114 Ceane, Miranda Bearden MS 20:01.18
115 Watkins, Savannah Sacred Heart MS CC 20:03.77
116 Caudill, Megan Campbell Co MS 20:07.51 78
117 Carter, Abby South-Doyle MS 20:13.34 79
118 Young, Autumn North Middle 20:16.07 80
119 Horne, Chandler Sevierville MS Cubs 20:17.17 81
120 Rogers, Caroline Bearden MS 20:19.18
121 Stewart, Sarah Cfc MS 20:28.52 82
122 Davies, Chamisa Cfc MS 20:40.15 83
123 Dillard, Tracy Halls MS 20:42.84 84
124 King, Madison Sevierville MS Cubs 20:58.00 85
125 Tanner, Kimberly Paideia Knights MS 21:00.45
126 Davies, Amanda Cfc MS 21:07.59
127 Denison, Amy Bearden MS 21:14.41
128 Charles, Courtney Campbell Co MS 21:14.73 86
129 Doerger, Catherine Farragut MS 21:32.69
130 Webb, Jacinda South-Doyle MS 21:34.74 87
131 Graviss, Allyson South-Doyle MS 21:42.67
132 Hays, Savannah Cfc MS 21:44.45
133 Ayo-Laporte, Adraina St John Neum 21:56.93
134 Liford, Victoria Cedar Bluff MS CC 21:57.33
135 Rigby, Angelaura North Middle 22:15.18 88
136 Crisorio, Keeley West Valley MS 22:18.81
137 Reeves, Brittany West Valley MS 22:19.87
138 Wharton, Brittany Gresham MS 22:20.68
139 Fitzgibbon, Tiffany South-Doyle MS 22:36.02
140 Montgomery, Kristin Bearden MS 22:51.97
141 Allison, Delaney Farragut MS 22:59.14
142 Mckeen, Elizabeth Halls MS 23:23.26 89
143 Galentine, Laurel Sevierville MS Cubs 24:10.11 90
144 Price, Abigail West Valley MS 24:31.78
145 Fox, Jasmine Halls MS 24:52.35
146 Wilson, Brooke North Middle 25:22.00 91
147 Light, Sarra Cedar Bluff MS CC 25:53.05
148 Jackson, Brandi North Middle 25:57.04 92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Valley MS 49 3 5 8 9 24 42 44
Total Time: 1:12:43.39
Average: 14:32.68
2 Bearden MS 59 2 11 13 16 17 26 32
Total Time: 1:13:15.83
Average: 14:39.17
3 Webb MS CC 125 7 10 33 37 38 43 46
Total Time: 1:17:32.82
Average: 15:30.57
4 South-Doyle MS 125 6 15 21 27 56 79 87
Total Time: 1:17:31.31
Average: 15:30.27
5 Karns MS 159 1 22 39 48 49 65 69
Total Time: 1:19:46.16
Average: 15:57.24
6 Cak MS CC 160 14 29 30 35 52
Total Time: 1:19:37.53
Average: 15:55.51
7 Bulldogs 162 19 23 25 45 50
Total Time: 1:20:11.53
Average: 16:02.31
8 Sacred Heart MS CC 199 28 31 40 41 59 62 71
Total Time: 1:22:36.51
Average: 16:31.31
9 Farragut MS 223 18 36 51 58 60 67 77
Total Time: 1:23:53.70
Average: 16:46.74
10 Halls MS 230 12 20 53 70 75 84 89
Total Time: 1:25:53.23
Average: 17:10.65
11 Cfc MS 312 54 55 63 68 72 82 83
Total Time: 1:31:07.74
Average: 18:13.55
12 Sevierville MS Cubs 316 34 61 66 74 81 85 90
Total Time: 1:32:06.93
Average: 18:25.39
13 Campbell Co MS 322 47 57 64 76 78 86
Total Time: 1:32:42.78
Average: 18:32.56
14 North Middle Varsity 336 4 73 80 88 91 92
Total Time: 1:41:28.67
Average: 20:17.74