St. Mary High School - KY Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
St. Mary High School - 9/19/2009
Viking Cross Country Invitational
Noble Park, Paducah, KY
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maglasang, James 12 St. Mary 16:08.30 1
2 Hurd, Sean 11 Christian County 17:19.01 2
3 Ashby, Jon 10 Webster County 17:31.13 3
4 Geary, Chase 08 Muhlenberg Count 17:45.63
5 Barry, Kyle 10 Marshall County 17:46.96 4
6 Darnell, Chase 12 Murray High School 17:59.49
7 Marriott, Greg 12 Marshall County 18:00.65 5
8 Whitehouse, Dillen 10 Muhlenberg Count 18:07.54
9 Stone, Chase 12 Webster County 18:13.74 6
10 Pryor, Anthony 8 Webster County 18:15.77 7
11 Ellis, Nathan 10 St. Mary 18:20.61 8
12 Tapp, Trey 11 Webster County 18:21.51 9
13 Johnson, Danny 10 Christian County 18:24.52 10
14 Beeler, Bryan 12 Fort Campbell 18:29.59 11
15 Lehotan, Andrew 11 Heath 18:33.47 12
16 Howard, James 12 St. Mary 18:38.23 13
17 Velazquez, Miquel 8 Webster County 18:52.80 14
18 Baker, Juanshae 11 Webster County 18:58.15 15
19 Gibson, Levi 9 Fort Campbell 19:01.14 16
20 McKendree, Matt 12 Marshall County 19:03.53 17
21 Willet, Derek 10 St. Mary 19:10.32 18
22 Lampkin, Troy 10 Marshall County 19:11.23 19
23 Grewell, Ricky 10 Lone Oak 19:15.42 20
24 Pea, Bishlem 10 Paducah Tilghman 19:18.74 21
25 Rudd, Luke 12 Marshall County 19:22.41 22
26 Garrett, Riley 11 Muhlenberg Count 19:23.46
27 Aldridge, Colton 9 Graves County 19:30.80 23
28 Miller, Ryan 12 Murray High School 19:33.54
29 McAfee, Jimmy 10 Lone Oak 19:35.82 24
30 Calvert, Zachary 12 Webster County 19:39.23 25
31 Pyle, Chris 12 Christian County 19:46.58 26
32 Hillmann, Hunter 09 Marshall County 19:48.98 27
33 Gibson, Nick 09 Marshall County 19:50.05 28
34 Longstreath, Kenny 7 Hopkinsville 19:56.25 29
35 Whitsell, Iszack 8 Webster County 19:57.35
36 Patterson, I-Rell 11 Hopkinsville 19:58.27 30
37 Spees, Austin 10 St. Mary 20:00.83 31
38 Gallagher, Mark 10 Marshall County 20:06.41
39 Hudspeth, Zach 9 Heath 20:07.84 32
40 Todd, Logan 12 Carlisle County 20:08.76 33
41 Robles, Francesco 11 Paducah Tilghman 20:10.98 34
42 DeNeve, Paul 10 St. Mary 20:14.10 35
43 Vinson, Kurt 9 Marshall County 20:14.89
44 Barnett, Brent 12 Hickman County 20:28.85 36
45 Looper, Barret 12 Carlisle County 20:31.11 37
46 Elder, McKenzie 11 Graves County 20:34.38 38
47 Donaldson, Derrick 12 Webster County 20:36.52
48 Tillinghast, Jake 11 Fort Campbell 20:41.74 39
49 Gong, Paul 12 Murray High School 20:43.79
50 Robles, Roul 12 Paducah Tilghman 20:46.29 40
51 Vaughn, Jonathan 11 Graves County 20:47.45 41
52 Ferguson, Seth 10 Muhlenberg Count 20:52.26
53 Cartee, Blaine 10 Heath 20:54.54 42
54 Scelzi, John 10 Lone Oak 20:57.55 43
55 Blackwell, Ross 10 Graves County 20:58.47 44
56 Davis, Zirdralieyul 11 Paducah Tilghman 21:05.97 45
57 Aldredge, Callen 9 Graves County 21:09.42 46
58 Broadbent, William 9 St. Mary 21:18.51 47
59 Drury, Trey 10 Webster County 21:21.92
60 Northcutt, JR 11 Hopkinsville 21:36.57 48
61 Toon, Mark 11 Graves County 21:39.64 49
62 Hill, Scott 11 Fort Campbell 21:40.71 50
63 Lancaster, Kyle 10 Christian County 21:43.06 51
64 Jones, Adam 11 Paducah Tilghman 21:49.99 52
65 Wilkinson, Josh 11 Carlisle County 21:51.89 53
66 Ogden, Tanner 8 Carlisle County 21:56.81 54
67 Lacewell, Garett 8 Hickman County 22:03.15 55
68 Kimbell, Joe 12 Hickman County 22:13.87 56
69 Lay, Caleb 10 Heath 22:19.88 57
70 Borja, Miguel 10 Fort Campbell 22:26.17 58
71 Smith, Bobby 9 Graves County 22:26.64 59
72 McKinney, Jacob 10 Graves County 22:27.18
73 Bugg, Aaron 12 Heath 22:28.62 60
74 Blair, Brandon 10 Fort Campbell 22:31.30 61
75 Koontz, Morgan 9 Hickman County 22:31.89 62
76 Brewer, Darius 10 Hopkinsville 22:34.95 63
77 Thomas, Cassidy 7 Webster County 22:39.82
78 Garnett, Noah 8 Carlisle County 22:40.15 64
79 Kaltenbach, Bobby 10 Lone Oak 22:40.50 65
80 Bone, Dylan 9 Carlisle County 22:41.66 66
81 Broadbent, John 12 St. Mary 22:42.16
82 Jones, Kyle 10 Lone Oak 22:42.71 67
83 McReynolds, Trevor 9 Heath 22:51.40 68
84 Harrison, Isaac 10 Hickman County 22:52.93 69
85 Kimbell, Daniel 10 Hickman County 22:53.00 70
86 Reagan, Chance 09 Christian County 22:55.70 71
87 Stricklin, Andrew 11 Lone Oak 22:57.05 72
88 Schmidt, Max 09 Marshall County 23:00.23
89 Allen, Alex 10 Hickman County 23:04.66 73
90 Barnhill, Seth 9 Webster County 23:05.00
91 Goff, Clint 12 St. Mary 23:09.60
92 White, Casey 10 Fort Campbell 23:17.14 74
93 Harndon, Colton 9 Paducah Tilghman 23:17.44 75
94 Clark, Bryant 11 Christian County 23:48.64 76
95 Seabrook, Joe 11 Lone Oak 23:50.37 77
96 Lopez, Martine 9 Paducah Tilghman 23:51.97 78
97 Faulkner, Bryce 11 Fort Campbell 23:59.33
98 Hamlet, Austin 09 Marshall County 24:08.98
99 Potter, Nic 11 Carlisle County 24:09.30 79
100 Rapelje, Coltin 10 Graves County 24:27.74
101 Wines, Alec 10 Lone Oak 24:51.83
102 Miner, Patrick 11 Fort Campbell 25:01.57
103 Toon, Michael 10 Carlisle County 25:02.31
104 Elder, Cody 10 Graves County 25:03.22
105 Baker, Nicholas 9 Heath 25:14.29 80
106 Hancock, Michael 9 Heath 26:08.88
107 Anderson, Nikolas 10 Lone Oak 26:12.93
108 Nakamura, Fumi 10 Murray High School 26:36.60
109 Coddington, Andrew 09 Marshall County 26:39.00
110 Fredrick, Jeremy 10 Webster County 27:02.24
111 Chappell, Matt 11 Graves County 28:05.26
112 Willis, Xavier 9 Lone Oak 28:08.43
113 Fuhr, Rico 9 Paducah Tilghman 28:15.88
114 Downs, Ben 7 Hopkinsville 28:22.84 81
115 Wallace, Jay 09 Marshall County 29:41.50
116 Coutts, Scott 9 Heath 29:46.68
117 Hair, Michael 11 Heath 29:52.74
118 Richards, Alex 10 Hickman County 30:51.22
119 Fraser, Scott 09 Marshall County 30:54.12
120 Walker, Ryan 9 Heath 31:09.45
121 Graves, Will 10 Lone Oak 31:11.55
122 Price, Matt 9 Lone Oak 31:11.81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Webster County 39 3 6 7 9 14 15 25
Total Time: 1:31:14.95
Average: 18:14.99
2 Marshall County 67 4 5 17 19 22 27 28
Total Time: 1:33:24.78
Average: 18:40.96
3 St. Mary 71 1 8 13 18 31 35 47
Total Time: 1:32:18.29
Average: 18:27.66
4 Christian County 160 2 10 26 51 71 76
Total Time: 1:40:08.87
Average: 20:01.78
5 Fort Campbell 174 11 16 39 50 58 61 74
Total Time: 1:42:19.35
Average: 20:27.87
6 Graves County 192 23 38 41 44 46 49 59
Total Time: 1:43:00.52
Average: 20:36.11
7 Paducah Tilghman 192 21 34 40 45 52 75 78
Total Time: 1:43:11.97
Average: 20:38.40
8 Heath 203 12 32 42 57 60 68 80
Total Time: 1:44:24.35
Average: 20:52.87
9 Lone Oak 219 20 24 43 65 67 72 77
Total Time: 1:45:12.00
Average: 21:02.40
10 Carlisle County High Scho 241 33 37 53 54 64 66 79
Total Time: 1:47:08.72
Average: 21:25.75
11 Hopkinsville 251 29 30 48 63 81
Total Time: 1:52:28.88
Average: 22:29.78
12 Hickman County 278 36 55 56 62 69 70 73
Total Time: 1:50:10.69
Average: 22:02.14