Slipstream Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
50th Trailblazer Invitational
Trailblazer XC Course, Gray, TN - 10/8/2022
MS Boys 2 Mile
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
===================================================================================================
1 Lakeway Christian Academy 37 12:07 1:00:35 1 6 7 9 14 17 18
2 West View MS (Morr) 102 13:00 1:04:57 8 15 19 26 34 44 50
3 Lincoln Heights MS 112 12:55 1:04:35 2 3 10 29 68 78 90
4 Providence Academy M 128 13:12 1:05:57 5 21 28 36 38 60 64
5 Liberty Bell MS 138 13:20 1:06:38 11 12 24 33 58
6 Abingdon (VA) 158 13:34 1:07:46 4 27 31 35 61 92
7 East Ridge MS 162 13:37 1:08:05 23 25 32 37 45 48 49
8 T A Dugger JHS 236 14:16 1:11:19 30 40 51 52 63 67 71
9 West Greene MS 243 14:19 1:11:34 42 46 47 53 55 84
10 Grandview MS 252 14:22 1:11:46 16 41 56 69 70 86 91
11 Sullivan Central MS 262 14:32 1:12:40 22 39 57 59 85 95
12 Boones Creek MS 339 15:13 1:16:01 43 65 75 76 80 83 96
13 Fall Branch MS 356 16:05 1:20:22 13 73 79 94 97
14 Rush Strong 360 15:54 1:19:27 54 62 72 74 98 99 100
15 University School MS 369 16:02 1:20:09 20 81 87 88 93 101
16 Meadowview MS 416 17:29 1:27:22 66 77 82 89 102 103
Boys 2 Mile Run
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 KELLEY, Adam 8 446 Indian Trail MS 11:08.1 ---
2 WEBB, Ike 8 532 Lakeway Christian Ac 1 11:17.5 9.4
3 CLABAUGH, Hudson 8 732 Robinson MS 11:20.8 12.7
4 GATES, Grady 8 1100 Watauga MS (NC) 11:28.0 18.9
5 RUMPH, Jaron 7 594 Lincoln Heights MS 2 11:35.1 27.0
6 ROMAN, Andres 8 1103 Watauga MS (NC) 11:38.6 30.5
7 DABBS, Riley 8 589 Lincoln Heights MS 3 11:46.2 38.1
8 STATON, Parley 8 29 Abingdon (VA) 4 12:00.4 52.3
9 MILLER, Braden 8 705 Providence Academy M 5 12:02.4 54.3
10 VANCE, Gideon 8 531 Lakeway Christian Ac 6 12:03.4 55.3
11 MATHERS, Eli 8 521 Lakeway Christian Ac 7 12:14.6 1:06.5
12 CRAFT, Jaxon 8 1234 West View MS (Morr) 8 12:20.4 1:12.3
13 LEATHERS, Griffin 8 519 Lakeway Christian Ac 9 12:25.6 1:17.5
14 PEREZ REYES, Elias 9 591 Lincoln Heights MS 10 12:27.5 1:19.4
15 STOUT, Rowan 8 579 Liberty Bell MS 11 12:27.9 1:19.8
16 BRITT, Tucker 6 576 Liberty Bell MS 12 12:28.5 1:20.4
17 SHEPHERD, Gabriel 7 305 Fall Branch MS 13 12:29.2 1:21.1
18 REECE, Weston 8 526 Lakeway Christian Ac 14 12:34.1 1:26.0
19 FONK, Cole 8 1235 West View MS (Morr) 15 12:36.4 1:28.3
20 EASTERLING, Lukas 8 325 Grandview MS 16 12:38.0 1:28.9
21 POSTELL, Ezekiel 8 993 Virginia MS 12:41.2 1:33.1
22 PRATT, Liam 7 995 Virginia MS 12:41.3 1:33.2
23 NOE, Anderson 8 525 Lakeway Christian Ac 17 12:43.1 1:35.0
24 CALLISON, Conner 8 510 Lakeway Christian Ac 18 12:45.9 1:37.8
25 MCCRACKEN, Braydon 8 678 Patrick Henry (G. Sp 12:48.0 1:38.9
26 SMITH, Ryder 7 1245 West View MS (Morr) 19 12:49.9 1:41.8
27 ONKS, Cooper 7 959 University School MS 20 12:50.8 1:42.7
28 BAILEY, Noah 7 700 Providence Academy M 21 12:50.8 1:42.7
29 JOHNSON, Conner 8 517 Lakeway Christian Ac 12:52.3 1:44.2
30 CALL, Aiden 9 841 Sullivan Central MS 22 12:53.9 1:45.8
31 KARIUKI, Alex 7 990 Virginia MS 12:58.6 1:50.5
32 STEVENS, Nathan 7 548 Lamar MS 12:59.2 1:51.1
33 TURNER, Kaleb 8 737 Rogersville City 13:02.9 1:54.8
34 BROWN, Brayden 7 733 Rogersville City 13:04.5 1:56.4
35 CARRIER, Ben 8 228 East Ridge MS 23 13:08.7 2:00.6
36 WARD, Bode 6 580 Liberty Bell MS 24 13:10.9 2:02.8
37 BLEVINS, Luke 7 881 Sullivan East MS 13:19.3 2:11.2
38 HERRERA RESINDEZ, Austi 8 235 East Ridge MS 25 13:20.9 2:12.8
39 AKERS, Benjamin 8 731 Robinson MS 13:24.1 2:16.0
40 FRANKLIN, JJ 8 490 Kingsport Area Chris 13:27.5 2:19.4
41 SMITH, Noah 8 1244 West View MS (Morr) 26 13:27.8 2:19.7
42 COOK, Andrue 8 18 Abingdon (VA) 27 13:29.5 2:21.4
43 TATE, Gavin 6 708 Providence Academy M 28 13:32.4 2:24.3
44 ROQUE, Anthony 5 593 Lincoln Heights MS 29 13:35.7 2:27.6
45 TRIVETTE, Louis 7 900 T A Dugger JHS 30 13:36.8 2:28.7
46 PILLION, George 7 22 Abingdon (VA) 31 13:37.0 2:27.9
47 EVANS-SWANNER, Colten 8 674 Patrick Henry (G. Sp 13:38.0 2:28.9
48 EPPS, Tucker 7 232 East Ridge MS 32 13:39.8 2:31.7
49 O€™NEIL, Zaylen 6 578 Liberty Bell MS 33 13:41.4 2:33.3
50 RAMIREZ FRANKO, Brian 7 1241 West View MS (Morr) 34 13:42.6 2:34.5
51 CAMPBELL, Sean 8 16 Abingdon (VA) 35 13:43.4 2:35.3
52 MCNEIL, William 8 704 Providence Academy M 36 13:44.1 2:36.0
53 THOMPSON, Maddox 6 248 East Ridge MS 37 13:46.1 2:38.0
54 CLEAVER, Jaxon 7 53 Ashley Academy 13:46.4 2:38.3
55 STEPHENSON, David 6 707 Providence Academy M 38 13:46.9 2:38.8
56 KERNS, Heath 8 843 Sullivan Central MS 39 13:51.9 2:43.8
57 EGGERS, Trystyn 8 893 T A Dugger JHS 40 13:58.3 2:50.2
58 THOMPSON, Deter 8 335 Grandview MS 41 13:58.4 2:50.3
59 GREENLEE, Julian 6 1147 West Greene MS 42 13:59.2 2:51.1
60 MALONE, Cameron 8 547 Lamar MS 14:00.4 2:52.3
61 CHRISTIAN, Gavin 8 86 Boones Creek MS 43 14:04.6 2:56.5
62 BARNETT, Garron 8 885 Surgoinsville MS 14:06.8 2:58.7
63 BIERY, Keaton 7 1233 West View MS (Morr) 44 14:09.0 3:00.9
64 COLE, Jonas 8 230 East Ridge MS 45 14:09.1 3:01.0
65 JONES, Ethan 6 561 Lebanon (VA) 14:10.5 3:02.4
66 SEALS, Kyler 8 1152 West Greene MS 46 14:11.8 3:03.7
67 CREWS, Tanner 7 1144 West Greene MS 47 14:11.9 3:03.8
68 LINKOUS, GAGE 8 239 East Ridge MS 48 14:11.9 3:03.8
69 RATLIFF, Cooper 6 244 East Ridge MS 49 14:14.7 3:06.6
70 ROSE, Bryson 6 1242 West View MS (Morr) 50 14:15.8 3:07.7
71 MONTGOMERY, Collin 7 898 T A Dugger JHS 51 14:18.3 3:10.2
72 ROSSER, Amos 8 527 Lakeway Christian Ac 14:24.2 3:16.1
73 SUGGS, Michael 7 899 T A Dugger JHS 52 14:27.3 3:19.2
74 REAMS, Joe 8 1151 West Greene MS 53 14:29.0 3:20.9
75 MORGAN, Brayden 7 749 Rush Strong 54 14:33.2 3:25.1
76 LAUDIE, Davis 7 677 Patrick Henry (G. Sp 14:35.5 3:27.4
77 HOTEL, James 8 237 East Ridge MS 14:37.5 3:29.4
78 KIMBROUGH, Charles 6 1238 West View MS (Morr) 14:39.8 3:31.7
79 MORRIS, Jacob 7 1149 West Greene MS 55 14:41.6 3:33.5
80 JAQUEZ, Roman 8 327 Grandview MS 56 14:42.6 3:34.5
81 SHIPLEY, Rhett 8 62 Ashley Academy 14:44.7 3:36.6
82 ROBERTS, Colt 8 847 Sullivan Central MS 57 14:45.4 3:37.3
83 ROMAN, Jose Luis 8 246 East Ridge MS 14:46.8 3:38.7
84 HUNTER, Bruce 6 577 Liberty Bell MS 58 14:48.6 3:40.5
85 MONNO, Anthony 8 844 Sullivan Central MS 59 14:50.1 3:42.0
86 RUSHING, Colt 7 706 Providence Academy M 60 14:50.5 3:42.4
87 GULLEY, Braylon 6 233 East Ridge MS 14:53.5 3:45.4
88 ANDERSON, Collin 7 10 Abingdon (VA) 61 14:55.5 3:47.4
89 WILLIAMS, Braxton 7 533 Lakeway Christian Ac 14:56.0 3:46.9
90 GALLEGOS, Angel 6 744 Rush Strong 62 14:57.1 3:49.0
91 CAMPBELL, Benjamin 7 892 T A Dugger JHS 63 14:57.9 3:49.8
92 DAWSON, Blaine 7 702 Providence Academy M 64 14:59.5 3:51.4
93 PAYNE, Cole 8 89 Boones Creek MS 65 15:02.9 3:54.8
94 ROJAS, Charlie SR 611 Meadowview MS 66 15:09.6 4:01.5
95 MCKEEHAN, Nathan 6 896 T A Dugger JHS 67 15:10.3 4:02.2
96 ROJAS, jaden 6 592 Lincoln Heights MS 68 15:10.4 4:02.3
97 LOU, John 7 1239 West View MS (Morr) 15:10.5 4:02.4
98 BROOKSHIRE, Tony 8 1257 WestView MS (Limesto 15:12.3 4:04.2
99 LESTER, Jett 6 328 Grandview MS 69 15:12.8 4:04.7
100 WITTMAN, Remington 6 337 Grandview MS 70 15:14.4 4:06.3
101 ARNOLD, Cameron 8 1232 West View MS (Morr) 15:16.4 4:08.3
102 ALEXANDER, Andrew 7 890 T A Dugger JHS 71 15:17.2 4:09.1
103 MANGUM, Samuel 6 240 East Ridge MS 15:19.6 4:11.5
104 BRYAN, Isaac 8 734 Rogersville City 15:21.3 4:13.2
105 HIBBARD, Jonathan 6 1237 West View MS (Morr) 15:24.9 4:16.8
106 LEWIS, Elijah 7 747 Rush Strong 72 15:25.1 4:17.0
107 SNAPP, Mason 7 680 Patrick Henry (G. Sp 15:25.9 4:17.8
108 GOOD, Jordan 8 291 Fall Branch MS 73 15:26.1 4:18.0
109 MCLAIN, Tucker 6 1240 West View MS (Morr) 15:26.8 4:18.7
110 BALDRIGE, Seth 7 546 Lamar MS 15:30.3 4:22.2
111 MONEY, Atley 8 748 Rush Strong 74 15:31.8 4:23.7
112 JENKINS, Zach -- 88 Boones Creek MS 75 15:32.7 4:24.6
113 TATE, Ethan 8 92 Boones Creek MS 76 15:32.9 4:24.8
114 BAILEY, Sam 6 701 Providence Academy M 15:34.4 4:26.3
115 BLIVEN, Tristan SO 606 Meadowview MS 77 15:35.5 4:27.4
116 SANTANA, Matthew 8 595 Lincoln Heights MS 78 15:38.5 4:30.4
117 SHALKOWSKI, Jacob 6 1243 West View MS (Morr) 15:38.9 4:30.8
118 SULFRIDGE, Alan 8 529 Lakeway Christian Ac 15:40.2 4:32.1
119 CASE, Brody 6 886 Surgoinsville MS 15:43.7 4:35.6
120 RAGAN, Isaac 5 1282 Wolf Hills Home Scho 15:44.6 4:36.5
121 WILDER, Colt 6 249 East Ridge MS 15:44.6 4:36.5
122 WINDMUELLER, Kent 6 1105 Watauga MS (NC) 15:45.3 4:37.2
123 VENTERS, Tyler 7 309 Fall Branch MS 79 15:47.2 4:39.1
124 QUACKENBUSH, Caerus 8 90 Boones Creek MS 80 15:47.7 4:39.6
125 GREENE, Seth 6 1236 West View MS (Morr) 15:47.9 4:39.8
126 GAUS, Griffin 6 955 University School MS 81 15:59.4 4:51.3
127 CRUZ, Yael JR 608 Meadowview MS 82 16:00.5 4:52.4
128 BASKETTE, Adam 7 226 East Ridge MS 16:02.9 4:54.8
129 COCHES, Jackson 8 87 Boones Creek MS 83 16:03.4 4:55.3
130 STUART, Porter 7 1246 West View MS (Morr) 16:10.9 5:02.8
131 DILLON, Kyle 8 1146 West Greene MS 84 16:13.0 5:03.9
132 PHILLIPS, Will 8 736 Rogersville City 16:13.7 5:05.6
133 SCHWARTZ, Lemuel 8 849 Sullivan Central MS 85 16:18.2 5:10.1
134 GARNER, Griffin 6 894 T A Dugger JHS 16:19.7 5:11.6
135 GOODALL, Levi 7 720 Ridgeview MS 16:26.8 5:18.7
136 ABRAMS, Tallon 8 1099 Watauga MS (NC) 16:27.6 5:19.5
137 SERGENT, Colton 6 333 Grandview MS 86 16:28.9 5:20.8
138 SETHI, Ayaan 7 960 University School MS 87 16:44.6 5:36.5
139 LEATHERS, Hudson 8 520 Lakeway Christian Ac 16:51.4 5:43.3
140 MATHEWES, lucas 7 958 University School MS 88 16:59.2 5:51.1
141 COLLIER, Carter 8 887 Surgoinsville MS 16:59.4 5:51.3
142 SHORT, Memphis 7 247 East Ridge MS 17:02.1 5:54.0
143 ALVAREZ, Mateo SO 605 Meadowview MS 89 17:10.5 6:02.4
144 MARTINEZ, Denny 8 590 Lincoln Heights MS 90 17:11.8 6:03.7
145 COMSTOCK, Caleb 7 322 Grandview MS 91 17:17.5 6:09.4
146 STAINBACK, William 8 28 Abingdon (VA) 92 17:29.3 6:21.2
147 CLAMAN, Zeke 7 718 Ridgeview MS 17:33.4 6:25.3
148 DENNIS, Calvin 7 323 Grandview MS 17:33.5 6:25.4
149 JONES, Ben 8 957 University School MS 93 17:34.5 6:26.4
150 LEFFLER, Solomon 6 298 Fall Branch MS 94 17:41.3 6:33.2
151 SERGENT, Brayden 6 332 Grandview MS 17:46.6 6:38.5
152 AZIMA, Darian 8 50 Ashley Academy 17:51.5 6:43.4
153 ROSSER, Josiah 6 528 Lakeway Christian Ac 17:56.8 6:48.7
154 SALLEY, Connor 7 848 Sullivan Central MS 95 18:01.2 6:53.1
155 GOUGE, Carson 6 721 Ridgeview MS 18:03.3 6:55.2
156 RATLIFF, Ryder 8 245 East Ridge MS 18:05.4 6:57.3
157 SLAGLE, Scottie 8 91 Boones Creek MS 96 18:30.4 7:22.3
158 ALEXANDER, Caleb 7 1231 West View MS (Morr) 18:55.6 7:47.5
159 JOHNSON, Ashton 7 294 Fall Branch MS 97 18:57.7 7:49.6
160 WORKMAN, Isaiah 6 751 Rush Strong 98 18:59.6 7:51.5
161 LILAVIVAT, Crawford 7 58 Ashley Academy 19:02.5 7:54.4
162 TESNEAR, Gabriel 6 334 Grandview MS 19:21.7 8:13.6
163 TAYLOR, Asher 6 567 Lebanon (VA) 19:33.1 8:25.0
164 JONES, Caden 7 746 Rush Strong 99 19:33.9 8:25.8
165 KELLY, Robert 8 238 East Ridge MS 19:36.1 8:28.0
166 VOORHEES, Parker 8 882 Sulphur Springs MS 20:09.3 9:01.2
167 GREEN, River 7 745 Rush Strong 100 20:09.4 9:01.3
168 GIBSON, Jacob 6 559 Lebanon (VA) 20:24.4 9:16.3
169 WILGOCKI, Bryson 6 724 Ridgeview MS 20:50.6 9:42.5
170 GLISSON, Travis 7 956 University School MS 101 22:43.8 11:35.7
171 CORTES, Omar SO 607 Meadowview MS 102 23:26.0 12:16.9
172 LEY, Kaleb 6 1263 WestView MS (Limesto 23:27.7 12:19.6
173 TORALES, Isai SO 612 Meadowview MS 103 23:29.6 12:21.5
174 DEAN, Joshua 6 231 East Ridge MS 25:21.9 14:13.8
175 LESTER, Tristyn 7 991 Virginia MS 26:33.1 15:25.0
176 PHILLIPS, Zach 6 1264 WestView MS (Limesto 26:40.3 15:32.2