Licensed to West Creek High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2021 07:11 PM
Montgomery County Championships - 4/28/2021 to 4/30/2021
Rossview High School
Results
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Rossview High School 'A' 10:46.95 10:57.14 10
1) Rowland, Hailey 2) Rosencrants, Samantha
3) Lamphier, Sydney 4) Dent, Kalisha
2 Northeast High School 'A' 11:05.32 11:17.76 8
1) Boring, Jacey 2) Mitchell, Krysonie
3) Conteras, Ashley 4) Pipes, Amy
3 Montgomery Central High School 'A' 11:44.92 11:41.51 6
1) Pilson, Mackenzie 2) Steele, Maddie
3) Harshaw, Siana 4) Bellar, Ava
4 Northeast High School 'B' 11:05.32 x12:17.08
1) Cooley, Leah-Kay 2) Drake, Catherine
3) Mack, Julicia 4) Underhill, Samantha
5 Rossview High School 'B' 12:00.00 x12:31.81
1) Baynham, Kendel 2) Ferreira, Hannah
3) Mora, Elizabeth 4) Landrum, Isabel
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rossview High School 'A' 8:37.73 8:31.60 10
1) Stevens, Braiden 2) Reeves, Carlin
3) Pufall, Jacob 4) Westphal, Justin
2 West Creek High School 'A' 8:54.54 8:34.67 8
1) Blount, Zayiere 2) Sturgill, Keylan
3) Rivera, Anthony 4) Hutchison, Charles
3 Clarksville High School 'A' 9:35.46 9:45.97 6
1) Rives, Knox 2) Olson, Peter
3) Waleski, Hayden 4) Fitzgeral, Gabriel
4 West Creek High School 'B' 9:45.00 x9:54.41
1) Vega, Marcus 2) Phillips, Dewayne
3) Mungin, Wesley 4) Hines, Jayden
5 Rossview High School 'B' 10:00.00 x9:59.85
1) Jackson, Taydan 2) Tolbert, Carson
3) Shelton, Ben 4) McNiel, James
6 Kenwood High School 'A' 10:16.50 10:17.39 5
1) Baynham, Devon 2) Beasley, Donovan
3) Beck, Jamari 4) McCord, Xavier
7 Clarksville Academy 'A' 10:15.86 10:49.86 4
1) Wallace, John Riley 2) Patel, Om
3) Mullen, John 4) Goble, Noah
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Jocelyn Northeast Hi 17.15 16.41 2 10
2 Wickliff, Arianna West Creek H 15.94 17.85 2 8
3 Lamphier, Shea Rossview Hig 18.24 18.05 2 6
4 Brunner, Lydia Rossview Hig 18.89 18.46 2 5
5 Sain, Pyper Northeast Hi 17.62 19.37 2 4
6 Walker, Mahkia Rossview Hig 17.91 20.00 2 3
7 Campagne, Ashley Clarksville 19.33 20.01 2 2
8 Moore, Ella Clarksville 21.61 20.94 1 1
9 Moore, Elizabeth Clarksville 21.08 20.96 1
10 Prather, Savannah Clarksville 21.91 22.25 1
11 Johnson, Nevaeh Montgomery C 23.04 22.57 1
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brownlee, Divon Rossview Hig 16.45 10
2 Mahogany, Octavious West Creek H 16.93 16.73 8
3 Wade, Emmanuel West Creek H 17.44 17.30 6
4 Warren, Randall Montgomery C 16.77 17.33 5
5 Lee, Anthony Northeast Hi 19.36 19.92 4
6 Matthews, Thor Clarksville 19.78 19.98 3
7 McCord, Xavier Kenwood High 21.00 20.07 2
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bryant, Natalya Northeast Hi 12.45 12.42 3 10
2 Bowser, Cierra Northeast Hi 12.77 12.63 3 8
3 Martin, Angel-Lalelei Clarksville 13.17 13.13 3 6
4 Hyde, Madison Kenwood High 13.19 13.23 3 5
5 Shelton, Ayiana Kenwood High 14.27 13.31 2 4
6 Montgomery, Moriah Kenwood High 13.57 13.33 2 3
7 Mincey, Jahlyn West Creek H 13.39 13.39 3 2
8 Bryant, Diamond Clarksville 13.55 13.57 3 1
9 Gerlach, Emery Clarksville 13.63 13.59 2
10 Thurston, Hannah Northeast Hi 13.69 13.70 2
11 Adolphin, Jayden Clarksville 12.94 13.92 3
12 Brown, Neveah Rossview Hig 13.46 13.94 3
13 Whitmore, Emily Montgomery C 13.63 14.18 2
14 Mabey, Makiah Rossview Hig 14.83 14.27 1
15 Perez, Elyse Rossview Hig 15.11 14.31 1
16 Magras, Mya West Creek H 15.14 15.04 1
17 Day, Kyla Montgomery C 15.85 15.53 1
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Showell, Keontay Kenwood High 11.27 11.09 3 10
2 Jackson, Vashon West Creek H 11.67 11.39 3 8
3 Ward, Cameron Rossview Hig 11.38 11.45 3 6
4 Richardson, Montel West Creek H 11.67 11.47 2 5
5 Taylor, Zachariah Kenwood High 11.20 11.48 3 4
6 Williams, Javien Northeast Hi 11.78 11.52 2 3
7 Higgins, Dorian Rossview Hig 11.73 11.57 2 2
8 Prescott, Mark-Anthony Rossview Hig 11.63 11.57 3 1
9 Rayshawn, Bowling Clarksville 11.90 11.70 2
10 McDonald, Connor Clarksville 11.75 1
11 Johnson, Adrian Kenwood High 11.45 11.76 3
12 Mercer, Mike Northeast Hi 11.40 11.77 3
13 Robinson, Kendrick Montgomery C 12.06 11.92 1
14 Jennings, John West Creek H 11.80 12.15 2
15 Perkins, Kaden Montgomery C 12.51 12.34 1
16 Felix, Vandrick Clarksville 11.80 12.51 2
17 Hagewood, Tyson Clarksville 12.81 12.70 1
18 Babuscio, Ryan Montgomery C 12.74 12.79 1
19 Carnell, Jamar Clarksville 12.31 12.91 1
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West Creek High School 'A' 1:52.68 1:51.26 10
1) Chukwuemeka, Amarachi 2) Denson, Ariy
3) Parkes, Alexis 4) Mincey, Jahlyn
2 Kenwood High School 'A' 1:53.12 1:54.76 8
1) Brandt, Dante'sha 2) Shelton, Ayiana
3) Montgomery, Moriah 4) Mentor, Katelyn
3 Rossview High School 'A' 1:53.30 1:55.93 6
1) Young, Layla 2) Brown, Neveah
3) Garbuzinski, Brihona 4) Davis, Ailani
4 Northeast High School 'A' 1:47.44 2:00.38 5
1) Bryant, Ashanti 2) Montgomery, Ja'Kyah
3) Smith, Adryanna 4) Cokes, Sherrell
5 Clarksville High School 'A' 1:59.10 2:01.97 4
1) Gerlach, Emery 2) Cutsinger, Madelyn
3) Heidebrink, Cooper 4) Wiggins, Mattie
6 Kenwood High School 'B' 1:53.12 x2:06.62
1) Sayles-Collins, Jahzmine 2) Summers, Abigail
3) Rathore, Amber 4) Tucker, Amyya
-- Rossview High School 'B' 1:59.30 DQ out of zone
1) Clayton, Kara 2) Hildreth, Key'Auri
3) Mabey, Makiah 4) Perez, Elyse
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kenwood High School 'A' 1:33.50 1:33.14 10
1) Showell, Keontay 2) Johnson, Sean
3) Taylor, Zachariah 4) Miles, Tishun
2 West Creek High School 'A' 1:34.88 1:34.28 8
1) Brown, Terrence 2) Wade, Emmanuel
3) Hunter, Kevin 4) Jackson, Vashon
3 Kenwood High School 'B' x1:38.25
1) Johnson, Adrian 2) Moore, Jakobe
3) Hall, Aaron 4) Mader, Carter
4 West Creek High School 'B' 1:36.18 x1:38.75
1) Wardrope, Iraan 2) Jennings, John
3) Richardson, Montel 4) Wiley, Jayden
5 Rossview High School 'A' 1:36.20 1:40.85 6
1) Higgins, Dorian 2) Mobley, Micah
3) Prescott, Mark-Anthony 4) Frazier, Adam
6 Montgomery Central High School 'A' 1:42.34 1:41.99 5
1) Perkins, Kaden 2) Robinson, Kendrick
3) Ward, Cayden 4) Warren, Randall
7 Clarksville High School 'A' 1:43.00 1:43.66 4
1) Felix, Vandrick 2) Lynch, James
3) Jefferson, Justice 4) Terrell, Arnold
Event 21 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lamphier, Sydney Rossview Hig 5:52.53 5:52.28 10
2 Rosencrants, Samantha Rossview Hig 5:51.96 5:53.19 8
3 Vanbelkum, Katelyn Kenwood High 6:24.17 6:02.78 6
4 Rowland, Hailey Rossview Hig 6:04.02 5
5 Boring, Jacey Northeast Hi 6:13.87 6:15.61 4
6 Shinn, Megan Clarksville 6:30.98 6:22.41 3
7 Cunningham, Aubrey Clarksville 6:58.90 6:31.13 2
8 Pipes, Amy Northeast Hi 6:41.03 6:48.31 1
9 Espinoza, Madison West Creek H 6:59.74 6:54.33
10 Harnage, Nikki Clarksville 6:57.36 6:54.53
11 Fields, Christine Northeast Hi 6:48.43 7:06.77
12 Koyoma, Kyleigh Clarksville 7:04.15 7:06.90
13 Avila, Francesca West Creek H 8:16.52
Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reeves, Carlin Rossview Hig 4:29.44 4:43.81 10
2 Rivera, Anthony West Creek H 4:45.06 4:45.80 8
3 Deterding, Blake Rossview Hig 4:44.60 4:48.00 6
4 Pufall, Jacob Rossview Hig 5:05.27 5:00.30 5
5 Page, Luke Clarksville 4:53.83 5:06.78 4
6 Smith, Parker West Creek H 5:27.60 5:14.85 3
7 Sturgill, Keylan West Creek H 5:17.81 5:16.20 2
8 Olson, Peter Clarksville 5:32.59 1
9 Salyer, David Clarksville 5:50.39 5:51.08
10 Wright, Wayne Montgomery C 5:46.78 6:03.56
Event 23 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northeast High School 'A' 50.78 50.34 10
1) Thurston, Hannah 2) Bowser, Cierra
3) Cole, Alijahnae 4) Bryant, Natalya
2 Rossview High School 'A' 53.62 53.32 8
1) Brown, Neveah 2) Davis, Ailani
3) Garbuzinski, Brihona 4) Young, Layla
3 Kenwood High School 'A' 52.83 53.33 6
1) Brandt, Dante'sha 2) Shelton, Ayiana
3) Mentor, Katelyn 4) Montgomery, Moriah
4 Kenwood High School 'B' 57.04 x55.72
1) Sayles-Collins, Jahzmine 2) Rathore, Amber
3) Summers, Abigail 4) Wilson, Alexia
5 Clarksville High School 'A' 53.96 56.01 5
1) Gerlach, Emery 2) Wiggins, Mattie
3) Cutsinger, Madelyn 4) Martin, Angel-Lalelei
6 Rossview High School 'B' 55.00 x59.05
1) Clayton, Kara 2) Mabey, Makiah
3) Hizer, Tayalla 4) Wheeler, Cassidy
Event 24 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kenwood High School 'A' 44.82 45.95 10
1) Miles, Tishun 2) Showell, Keontay
3) Taylor, Zachariah 4) Johnson, Sean
2 West Creek High School 'A' 45.76 46.43 8
1) Richardson, Montel 2) Mahogany, Octavious
3) Wiley, Jayden 4) Jackson, Vashon
3 Rossview High School 'A' 45.39 46.91 6
1) Prescott, Mark-Anthony 2) Ward, Cameron
3) Mobley, Micah 4) Higgins, Dorian
4 Kenwood High School 'B' 51.82 x47.15
1) Daniels, KeShawn 2) James, Dashawn
3) Beasley, Donovan 4) Moore, Jakobe
5 Clarksville High School 'A' 47.38 47.50 5
1) Carnell, Jamar 2) Clark, Nekoda
3) Rayshawn, Bowling 4) Holmes, Devonte
6 Montgomery Central High School 'A' 48.11 49.83 4
1) Perkins, Kaden 2) Robinson, Kendrick
3) Ward, Cayden 4) Warren, Randall
Event 25 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martin, Angel-Lalelei Clarksville 1:03.42 1:03.80 3 10
2 Wiggins, Mattie Clarksville 1:06.12 1:05.09 3 8
3 Thurston, Hannah Northeast Hi 1:06.30 1:06.71 3 6
4 DeSantis, Kristen Rossview Hig 1:07.09 1:07.05 3 5
5 Cole, Alijahnae Northeast Hi 1:04.86 1:07.07 3 4
6 Bellar, Ava Montgomery C 1:08.55 1:07.50 2 3
7 Gorman, Rylie Rossview Hig 1:07.65 1:07.78 3 2
8 Whitmore, Emily Montgomery C 1:14.34 1:09.34 2 1
9 Davis, Ailani Rossview Hig 1:07.21 1:09.57 3
10 Conn, ShayAnn Clarksville 1:08.81 1:09.61 2
11 Angel, Janet West Creek H 1:13.17 1:10.36 2
12 Cunningham, Aubrey Clarksville 1:10.94 1
13 Summers, Abigail Kenwood High 1:10.49 1:13.31 2
14 Williams, Azrah Nahana West Creek H 1:16.22 1:13.96 1
15 Harshaw, Siana Montgomery C 1:15.45 1
16 Jones, DaMya Kenwood High 1:27.91 1:26.35 1
Event 26 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hutchison, Charles West Creek H 52.90 53.25 3 10
2 Hunter, Kevin West Creek H 54.69 55.13 3 8
3 Williams, Javien Northeast Hi 57.03 55.39 3 6
4 Brown, Terrence West Creek H 54.83 55.40 3 5
5 Westphal, Justin Rossview Hig 57.55 55.94 3 4
6 Richburg jr, Keith Clarksville 57.00 56.32 3 3
7 Mercer, Mike Northeast Hi 1:00.99 56.40 2 2
8 Lee, Anthony Northeast Hi 56.97 1 1
9 Rives, Knox Clarksville 1:00.08 59.01 2
10 Tolbert, Carson Rossview Hig 1:07.96 59.54 1
11 Townsend, Jaylon Clarksville 1:01.21 1:00.40 2
12 Abanto, Sebastian Rossview Hig 1:02.99 1:02.36 2
13 Williams, Zyon Clarksville 1:04.63 1:03.55 1
14 Lynch, James Clarksville 1:03.84 1:05.19 1
15 James, Dashawn Kenwood High 1:01.90 1:08.18 2
Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Jocelyn Northeast Hi 49.72 50.31 2 10
2 Brunner, Lydia Rossview Hig 52.19 51.98 2 8
3 Lamphier, Shea Rossview Hig 52.94 53.12 2 6
4 Sain, Pyper Northeast Hi 53.69 53.21 2 5
5 Campagne, Ashley Clarksville 57.86 54.32 1 4
6 Brackett, Kaitlyn Rossview Hig 54.98 54.82 2 3
7 Moore, Ella Clarksville 59.79 57.75 1 2
8 Conteras, Ashley Northeast Hi 56.71 58.46 2 1
9 Moore, Elizabeth Clarksville 1:01.35 1:00.00 1
10 Prather, Savannah Clarksville 1:00.45 1:00.00 1
11 Johnson, Nevaeh Montgomery C 1:12.29 1:05.64 1
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wade, Emmanuel West Creek H 45.09 45.37 2 10
2 Robinson, Michael Kenwood High 51.64 47.27 1 8
3 Brownlee, Divon Rossview Hig 47.45 47.33 2 6
4 Mahogany, Octavious West Creek H 46.18 48.04 2 5
5 Warren, Randall Montgomery C 46.90 48.35 2 4
6 McCord, Xavier Kenwood High 52.32 48.65 1 3
7 Matthews, Thor Clarksville 46.05 49.45 2 2
8 Moran, Zac Rossview Hig 1:01.62 54.20 1 1
Event 29 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boring, Jacey Northeast Hi 2:39.06 2:35.94 2 10
2 Lamphier, Sydney Rossview Hig 2:36.77 2:37.32 2 8
3 Rowland, Hailey Rossview Hig 2:36.21 2:40.29 2 6
4 Rosencrants, Samantha Rossview Hig 2:36.79 2:40.55 2 5
5 Vanbelkum, Katelyn Kenwood High 2:48.01 2:45.03 2 4
6 Bellar, Ava Montgomery C 2:40.93 2:45.87 2 3
7 Mitchell, Krysonie Northeast Hi 2:49.24 2:46.35 2 2
8 Oldorf, Madelyn Clarksville 2:58.50 2:52.91 1 1
9 Shinn, Megan Clarksville 3:04.89 2:54.20 1
10 Patel, Liya Clarksville 3:13.02 3:01.81 1
11 Angel, Janet West Creek H 3:05.02 3:02.45 1
12 Williams, Azrah Nahana West Creek H 3:00.21 3:07.47 1
13 Harshaw, Siana Montgomery C 3:05.65 3:10.03 1
14 Steele, Maddie Montgomery C 3:13.08 3:10.62 1
15 Cooley, Leah-Kay Northeast Hi 2:58.40 3:11.24 2
16 Koyoma, Kyleigh Clarksville 3:18.74 3:17.52 1
17 Gildersleeve, Myla West Creek H 2:50.06 3:21.34 2
18 Jefferson, Jateara Kenwood High 3:20.01 3:21.50 1
Event 30 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Deterding, Blake Rossview Hig 2:04.70 2:05.80 2 10
2 Rivera, Anthony West Creek H 2:08.30 2:06.00 2 8
3 Stevens, Braiden Rossview Hig 2:04.59 2:06.40 2 6
4 Dixon, Charles Northeast Hi 2:09.00 2:06.80 2 5
5 Pufall, Jacob Rossview Hig 2:00.94 2:12.00 2 4
6 Lee, Anthony Northeast Hi 2:19.86 2:19.10 2 3
7 Waleski, Hayden Clarksville 2:17.01 2:20.20 2 2
8 Williamson, Kenneth Northeast Hi 2:25.90 2 1
9 Joseph, Jovan West Creek H 2:32.36 2:29.40 2
10 Mullen, John Clarksville 2:33.73 2:34.00 2
11 ploeckelman, koen Clarksville 2:23.66 2:38.50 2
12 Wright, Wayne Montgomery C 2:39.68 2:41.10 2
13 Fitzgeral, Gabriel Clarksville 2:34.66 2:41.40 2
14 Darnell, Zach Clarksville 3:04.90 2
Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bryant, Natalya Northeast Hi 25.12 25.92 3 10
2 Bowser, Cierra Northeast Hi 26.99 26.26 3 8
3 Montgomery, Moriah Kenwood High 28.67 27.92 2 6
4 Parkes, Alexis West Creek H 27.94 27.95 3 5
5 Hyde, Madison Kenwood High 26.98 28.04 3 4
6 Cole, Alijahnae Northeast Hi 27.71 28.15 3 3
7 Johnson, Shinae Clarksville 28.15 1 2
8 Martin, Angel-Lalelei Clarksville 27.50 28.53 3 1
9 Brown, Neveah Rossview Hig 28.46 28.79 2
10 Bryant, Diamond Clarksville 28.04 28.81 2
11 Whitmore, Emily Montgomery C 29.10 29.56 2
12 Mincey, Jahlyn West Creek H 27.46 29.68 3
13 Chukwuemeka, Amarachi West Creek H 29.21 29.73 2
14 Bell, Trinity Clarksville 29.58 29.75 2
15 Clayton, Kara Rossview Hig 31.02 31.00 1
16 Day, Kyla Montgomery C 32.70 1
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Showell, Keontay Kenwood High 23.25 22.78 3 10
2 Jackson, Vashon West Creek H 23.59 23.29 3 8
3 Williams, Javien Northeast Hi 23.80 23.40 3 6
4 Mercer, Mike Northeast Hi 23.59 23.42 3 5
5 Wiley, Jayden West Creek H 24.09 23.93 3 4
6 Johnson, Sean Kenwood High 24.20 24.10 3 3
7 McDonald, Connor Clarksville 24.20 1 2
8 Prescott, Mark-Anthony Rossview Hig 24.42 24.36 3 1
9 Jennings, John West Creek H 24.57 24.61 2
10 Felix, Vandrick Clarksville 25.29 25.23 2
11 Richburg jr, Keith Clarksville 25.42 1
12 Frazier, Adam Rossview Hig 25.62 25.55 2
13 Terrell, Arnold Clarksville 26.87 25.88 2
14 Babuscio, Ryan Montgomery C 25.02 26.03 2
15 Perkins, Kaden Montgomery C 25.24 26.05 2
16 Dixon, Charles Northeast Hi 26.24 1
17 Abanto, Sebastian Rossview Hig 28.43 1
Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northeast High School 'A' 4:12.99 4:23.79 10
1) Cole, Alijahnae 2) Jenkins, Jocelyn
3) Thurston, Hannah 4) Sain, Pyper
2 West Creek High School 'A' 4:27.99 4:26.70 8
1) Chukwuemeka, Amarachi 2) Denson, Ariy
3) Wickliff, Arianna 4) Parkes, Alexis
3 Rossview High School 'A' 4:33.16 4:35.07 6
1) DeSantis, Kristen 2) Young, Layla
3) Gorman, Rylie 4) Davis, Ailani
4 Kenwood High School 'A' 5:07.81 4:45.29 5
Event 36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northeast High School 'A' 3:37.90 3:35.80 10
1) Dixon, Charles 2) Williams, Javien
3) Mercer, Mike 4) Williamson, Kenneth
2 Rossview High School 'A' 3:39.45 3:40.15 8
1) Deterding, Blake 2) Stevens, Braiden
3) Reeves, Carlin 4) Pufall, Jacob
3 West Creek High School 'A' 3:40.34 3:41.06 6
1) Wade, Emmanuel 2) Brown, Terrence
3) Hunter, Kevin 4) Hutchison, Charles
4 Kenwood High School 'A' 4:05.02 3:59.63 5
1) Hall, Aaron 2) James, Dashawn
3) Batisti, Jacob 4) Moore, Jakobe
5 West Creek High School 'B' 4:05.00 x4:15.81
1) Barnett, Johnny 2) Mungin, Wesley
3) Anderson, William 4) Hines, Jayden