RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports SCIAA Track & Field, SCIAA
SCIAA HS KIRBY - 4/8/2021
Kirby High School, Memphis, TN
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kendal Bosley 9 Germantown High Scho 4-11.00 10
2 Carmyn McClelland 10 Germantown High Scho 4-05.00 8
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haven Terry 9 Germantown High Scho 5-10.00 10
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrina Rogers 11 Southwind High Schoo 15-02.00 NWI 10
2 Anna Dennis 9 Germantown High Scho 12-00.00 NWI 8
3 Jahzya Rogers 9 Oakhaven High School 10-00.00 NWI 6
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aeneas Reed Jr 12 Germantown High Scho 21-01.50 NWI 10
2 Alec Reed 9 Germantown High Scho 20-09.00 NWI 8
3 Yahya Muhammad 12 Ridgeway High School 17-05.00 NWI 6
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LaMyria Robinson 12 Southwind High Schoo 34-07.00 NWI 10
2 JaCaiyah Tutwiler 11 Southwind High Schoo 33-02.00 NWI 8
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carlton McClelland 10 Germantown High Scho 34-07.00 NWI 10
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Asia Faulkner 11 Germantown High Scho 26-03.00 10
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Camaron Ware 12 Sheffield High Schoo 35-00.00 10
HS Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Asia Faulkner 11 Germantown High Scho 48-08 10
HS Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elijah Littrice 10 Germantown High Scho 103-09 10
2 Camaron Ware 12 Sheffield High Schoo 100-03 8
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwind High School A 12:08.53 10
1) Layloni Bowden 2) Tyanna Gamble
3) Tylan Jamison 4) LaMyria Robinson
5) Voniyah Plez
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrina Rogers 11 Southwind High Schoo 17.28 NWI 10
2 Jahzya Rogers 9 Oakhaven High School 19.41 NWI 8
3 Asia Nelson 12 Ridgeway High School 20.93 NWI 6
4 LaMyria Robinson 12 Southwind High Schoo 21.40 NWI 4
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carlton McClelland 10 Germantown High Scho 19.00 NWI 10
2 Ethan Thomas 10 Germantown High Scho 19.31 NWI 8
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedi Hall 11 Germantown High Scho 12.78 NWI 10
2 Aliyah Duncan 11 Southwind High Schoo 13.24 NWI 8
3 JaCaiyah Tutwiler 11 Southwind High Schoo 13.25 NWI 6
4 Aneisa Franklin 11 Ridgeway High School 13.44 NWI 4
5 Alexia Cole 10 Ridgeway High School 13.84 NWI 2
6 Journey Daniels 11 Germantown High Scho 14.27 NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Teddrick Tate 12 Germantown High Scho 11.44 NWI 10
2 Michael King 12 Germantown High Scho 11.46 NWI 8
3 Gregory Martin 9 Oakhaven High School 11.61 NWI 6
4 Quintarious Ayers 11 Ridgeway High School 11.63 NWI 4
5 Yahya Muhammad 12 Ridgeway High School 11.99 NWI 2
6 Mark Travis 10 Oakhaven High School 12.19 NWI 1
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwind High School A 1:53.56 10
2 Germantown High School A 1:54.00 8
1) Kendal Bosley 2) Carmyn McClelland
3) Jada Barnes 4) Kennedi Hall
5) Sarah Yak
3 Ridgeway High School A 1:55.50 6
1) Lauryn Terry 2) Aneisa Franklin
3) Alexia Cole 4) Ellena Watson
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Germantown High School A 1:38.21 10
1) Israel Tate 2) Tylan Robinson
3) Justice Turner 4) Jaylon McCarley
5) Lyon Aldridge
2 Ridgeway High School A 1:40.59 8
1) Yahya Muhammad 2) Terry Wilson
3) Joshua Curtis 4) Quintarious Ayers
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trinity Craft Power Center Academy 7:47.93 10
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caeden Nelson 9 Germantown High Scho 6:32.27 10
2 Marcus Wright 11 Wooddale High School 7:01.27 8
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwind High School A 50.75 10
2 Ridgeway High School A 53.31 8
1) Lauryn Terry 2) Francheska Freeman
3) Alexia Cole 4) Ellena Watson
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Germantown High School A 44.85 10
1) Marion Claybrooks 2) Teddrick Tate
3) Kyrrae Franklin 4) Michael King
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrina Rogers 11 Southwind High Schoo 52.68 10
2 Asia Nelson 12 Ridgeway High School 1:04.25 8
3 Tranese Harris 12 Ridgeway High School 1:12.00 6
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aeneas Reed Jr 12 Germantown High Scho 39.59 10
2 Carlton McClelland 10 Germantown High Scho 46.40 8
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tylan Jamison 11 Southwind High Schoo 1:06.21 10
2 Voniyah Plez 10 Southwind High Schoo 1:06.22 8
3 Carmyn McClelland 10 Germantown High Scho 1:10.17 6
4 Angel Armour 10 Ridgeway High School 1:13.34 4
5 Sarah Yak 12 Germantown High Scho 1:15.31 2
6 Francheska Freeman 9 Ridgeway High School 1:32.12 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alec Reed 9 Germantown High Scho 50.59 10
2 Mack Taylor 11 Wooddale High School 53.13 8
3 Jason Howard 11 Germantown High Scho 53.97 6
4 Theron Lacey 11 Wooddale High School 54.83 4
5 Terry Wilson 12 Ridgeway High School 1:04.29 2
6 Kaleb Warr 12 Ridgeway High School 1:08.45 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Layloni Bowden 10 Southwind High Schoo 3:16.20 10
2 Angel Armour 10 Ridgeway High School 3:33.10 8
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haven Terry 9 Germantown High Scho 2:25.00 10
2 Quinton Brooks 9 Germantown High Scho 2:27.00 8
3 Mack Taylor 11 Wooddale High School 2:44.00 6
4 Theron Lacey 11 Wooddale High School 2:47.00 4
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nyla Blackmon 11 Southwind High Schoo 25.90 NWI 10
2 Andria Williams 9 Southwind High Schoo 27.71 NWI 8
3 Lauryn Terry 12 Ridgeway High School 27.94 NWI 6
4 Ellena Watson 11 Ridgeway High School 28.71 NWI 4
5 Jada Barnes 12 Germantown High Scho 30.50 NWI 2
6 Jahzya Rogers 9 Oakhaven High School 31.31 NWI 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gregory Martin 9 Oakhaven High School 23.78 NWI 10
2 Yahya Muhammad 12 Ridgeway High School 24.34 NWI 8
3 Joshua Curtis 12 Ridgeway High School 24.78 NWI 6
4 Tavaris Turner 10 Germantown High Scho 24.79 NWI 4
5 Mark Travis 10 Oakhaven High School 25.60 NWI 2
6 Justice Turner 9 Germantown High Scho 26.10 NWI 1
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwind High School A 4:48.03 10
1) Briya Gilkey
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Germantown High School A 4:05.68 10
1) Quinton Brooks 2) Jason Howard
3) Aeneas Reed Jr 4) Alec Reed
5) Haven Terry
HS Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwind High School 152 50 10 24 40 0 28 0
2 Germantown High School 75 21 0 0 8 20 26 0
3 Ridgeway High School 63 21 8 20 14 0 0 0
4 Oakhaven High School 15 1 0 8 0 0 6 0
5 Power Center Academy 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Germantown High School 181 39 28 36 30 10 38 0
2 Ridgeway High School 37 23 0 0 8 0 6 0
3 Wooddale High School 30 12 18 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oakhaven High School 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sheffield High School 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 0