Franklin Classical School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Yard Dash | |||||
10.97 | SB | Julia Sumida | 6th | Finals H1 | Lower Elementary |
11.87 | SB | Lillian Shands | 8th | Finals H1 | Lower Elementary |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
18.36 | SB | Nora Shands | 10th | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
39.07 | SB | Nora Shands | 10th | Finals H2 | Upper Elementary |
53.53 | SB | Julia Sumida | 6th | Finals H1 | Lower Elementary |
1:00.34 | SB | Lillian Shands | 7th | Finals H1 | Lower Elementary |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:57.42 | SB | Julia Sumida | 3rd | Finals H2 | Lower Elementary |
1:59.79 | SB | Lillian Shands | 4th | Finals H1 | Lower Elementary |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.64 | SB | Nora Shands | 14th | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
50 Yard Dash | |||||
9.53 | SB | Ellis Shands | 5th | Finals H2 | Lower Elementary |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.46 | SB | Daniel Patterson | 4th | Finals H2 | Upper Elementary |
17.72 | SB | Caleb Patterson | 9th | Finals H5 | Upper Elementary |
18.42 | SB | Owen Adams | 13th | Finals H3 | Upper Elementary |
18.66 | SB | Eli Adams | 14th | Finals H4 | Upper Elementary |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.08 | SB | Gabriel Hoover | 13th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
36.40 | SB | Daniel Patterson | 5th | Finals H4 | Upper Elementary |
37.43 | SB | Caleb Patterson | 9th | Finals H5 | Upper Elementary |
40.69 | SB | Eli Adams | 15th | Finals H2 | Upper Elementary |
42.30 | SB | Owen Adams | 18th | Finals H6 | Upper Elementary |
43.17 | SB | Ellis Shands | 5th | Finals H2 | Lower Elementary |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.54 | SB | Gabriel Hoover | 15th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
1:41.07 | SB | Ellis Shands | 6th | Finals H2 | Lower Elementary |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.76 | SB | Daniel Patterson | 6th | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
3:21.42 | SB | Caleb Patterson | 12th | Finals H2 | Upper Elementary |
3:31.86 | SB | Owen Adams | 15th | Finals H2 | Upper Elementary |
3:32.97 | SB | Eli Adams | 16th | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.22 | SB | Milo Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
6:07.36 | SB | Micah Sumida | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.64 | SB | Milo Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
12:16.49 | SB | Micah Sumida | 7th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |