Hattiesburg Forerunners Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.68 | Allie Cooper | 13th | Finals H2 | HS Girls | |
15.74 | SB | Peacy Richardson | 8th | Finals H2 | MS Girls |
15.91 | Rachel Daniels | 10th | Finals H2 | MS Girls | |
15.91 | SB | Anna Gray | 11th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
16.70 | SB | Elise Benton | 18th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
16.74 | SB | Mabry Mansfield | 19th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.71 | SB | Olivia Hollingsworth | 13th | Finals H2 | HS Girls |
32.87 | Rachel Daniels | 8th | Finals H3 | MS Girls | |
32.97 | Emori Sparkman | 14th | Finals H2 | HS Girls | |
33.92 | SB | Anna Davis | 11th | Finals H2 | MS Girls |
34.57 | Peacy Richardson | 12th | Finals H2 | MS Girls | |
35.48 | SB | Elise Benton | 19th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.70 | SB | Emori Sparkman | 5th | Finals H3 | HS Girls |
1:14.39 | Molly Duncan | 2nd | Finals H2 | MS Girls | |
1:14.82 | Rachel Daniels | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Girls | |
1:16.29 | SB | Sydney Moudy | 6th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.68 | SB | Alyssa Frost | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
3:10.58 | SB | Peyton Waller | 6th | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
3:12.80 | SB | Aleiya Hyatt | 11th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
3:21.45 | SB | Anna Gray | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
4:10.87 | SB | Jessalyn Cain | 16th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.88 | SB | Alyssa Frost | 4th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
6:21.83 | Ally Davis | 14th | Finals H2 | HS Girls | |
6:31.64 | SB | Ella Richardson | 17th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
6:40.68 | SB | Audrey Waller | 6th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
7:18.75 | SB | Laine Benton | 9th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
8:11.43 | Natalie Ball | 27th | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
9:28.02 | Jessalyn Cain | 28th | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:34.43 | SB | Audrey Waller | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
13:59.97 | SB | Laine Benton | 4th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.72 | SB | Molly Duncan | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
21.99 | SB | Peyton Waller | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
22.06 | SB | Anna Davis | 6th | Finals H2 | MS Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.30 | SB | Molly Duncan | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
1:04.44 | SB | Peyton Waller | 4th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.42 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
1:04.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:22.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | MS Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.97 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
5:15.19 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:52.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Olivia Hollingsworth | 6th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
4-2 | Audrey Waller | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5 | SB | Peyton Waller | 1st | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
11-7.5 | SB | Alyssa Frost | 10th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
11-3 | SB | Rachel Daniels | 11th | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
23-6 | SB | Aleiya Hyatt | 9th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
22-6.25 | SB | Natalie Ball | 10th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
Discus | |||||
75-0 | Allie Cooper | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
57-8 | SB | Peacy Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | MS Girls |
46-5 | Rachel Daniels | 8th | Finals H1 | MS Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | Katie Rose Teepell | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
25-2.75 | SB | Allie Cooper | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Girls |
22-1 | Mabry Mansfield | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Girls | |
15-6.25 | Peacy Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | MS Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | Logan Ponder | 4th | Finals H4 | HS Boys | |
12.57 | Noah Lowery | 5th | Finals H4 | HS Boys | |
12.75 | SB | Colter Durfield | 7th | Finals H3 | HS Boys |
14.33 | Ethan Smith | 5th | Finals H2 | MS Boys | |
15.94 | SB | Samuel Rogers | 11th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
16.03 | SB | Jeremiah Durfield | 3rd | Finals H5 | Upper Elementary |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.18 | Heath Durfield | 1st | Finals H4 | HS Boys | |
25.68 | Noah Lowery | 10th | Finals H4 | HS Boys | |
27.63 | Colter Durfield | 21st | Finals H3 | HS Boys | |
29.20 | SB | Ethan Smith | 4th | Finals H3 | MS Boys |
34.67 | Jeremiah Durfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.68 | Heath Durfield | 6th | Finals H4 | HS Boys | |
58.17 | SB | Joseph Burkel | 13th | Finals H3 | HS Boys |
58.92 | James Rogers | 15th | Finals H3 | HS Boys | |
1:00.44 | SB | Henry Richardson | 1st | Finals H2 | MS Boys |
1:04.18 | SB | Jake Reaves | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.06 | Joshua Pickering | 7th | Finals H2 | HS Boys | |
2:27.67 | SB | Noah Moudy | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
2:30.32 | SB | Max Bowling | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
2:37.21 | SB | Samuel Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
2:37.59 | SB | Colin Deans | 16th | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
2:57.17 | SB | Jeremiah Durfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.53 | SB | James Rogers | 9th | Finals H2 | HS Boys |
5:07.37 | Henry Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys | |
5:26.63 | Max Bowling | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.05 | SB | Henry Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
11:14.17 | SB | Max Bowling | 3rd | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.93 | SB | Isaac Carraro | 3rd | Finals H2 | HS Boys |
18.68 | Michael Barnes | 4th | Finals H2 | HS Boys | |
19.71 | SB | Noah Moudy | 3rd | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
19.87 | SB | Logan Ponder | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
21.83 | SB | Samuel Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.99 | SB | Logan Ponder | 3rd | Finals H2 | HS Boys |
47.03 | Isaac Carraro | 4th | Finals H2 | HS Boys | |
50.33 | Joseph Burkel | 8th | Finals H2 | HS Boys | |
51.80 | SB | Noah Moudy | 3rd | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | HS Boys | |
4:23.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
10:05.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Isaac Carraro | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
5-6 | SB | Michael Barnes | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
5-4 | Logan Ponder | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Noah Lowery | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
17-1.75 | James Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
10-6.5 | SB | Jeremiah Durfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3.75 | SB | Isaac Carraro | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
37-7 | SB | Joseph Burkel | 3rd | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
36-8.5 | SB | Bradley Kelly | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
Discus | |||||
101-2 | SB | Jake Reaves | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
91-4 | SB | Heath Durfield | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
90-10 | Michael Barnes | 9th | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
89-4 | SB | Isaac Carraro | 10th | Finals H1 | HS Boys |
78-3 | SB | Ethan Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
57-6 | SB | Benjamin Barnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
55-8 | SB | Graham Reaves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
33-9 | SB | John Rogers | 6th | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | SB | Ethan Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
29-11 | SB | Jake Reaves | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Boys |
29-4.5 | Heath Durfield | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
28-6 | Jeremiah Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
22-0 | Colter Durfield | 14th | Finals H1 | HS Boys | |
21-2 | SB | Benjamin Barnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Upper Elementary |