Loading
TNMileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) T&F Championships 2019
May 19, 2019
Christian Brothers
Memphis, TN
Timing/Results
Memphis Youth Athletics
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Houston Middle School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.67
SB
Leah Freeman
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
13.70
SB
Abigail Johnson
2nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
13.92
Katelyn Ogden
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
14.39
Mary Claire Evangelisti
5th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
15.28
SB
Elaina Graham
7th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
15.62
Iyanna Anderson
9th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
15.97
Tristan Poston
16th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
17.06
Kaleah Kurapati
20th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
18.48
Gia Oliva
22nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
200 Meter Dash
28.68
Leah Freeman
2nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
29.94
Abigail Johnson
5th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
30.93
Mary Claire Evangelisti
7th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
31.17
Katelyn Ogden
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
33.21
Elaina Graham
15th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
34.66
SB
Allsion Kruse
20th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
35.90
SB
Virginia Sayle
22nd
Finals
H4
Individual Results
37.23
SB
Marina Oliva
25th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
37.26
SB
Madie Sowell
26th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
39.97
SB
Hudson Richardson
30th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
400 Meter Dash
1:08.01
Katelyn Ogden
5th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
1:08.04
SB
Leah Freeman
6th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
1:09.55
Abigail Johnson
7th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
1:13.88
Elaina Graham
10th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
1:17.34
SB
Lola Rindin
13th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
1:17.54
SB
Tristan Poston
15th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
1:21.28
Norie Hammer
18th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
1:21.58
SB
Annaliese Hammack
19th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
1:34.88
SB
Esha Aslam
22nd
Finals
H4
Individual Results
800 Meter Run
2:34.89
Gracey Owens
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:37.06
Zoe Marsh
2nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:43.83
Molly Lomax
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:44.07
Lindsey Barnes
4th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:56.23
Emma Thweatt
7th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3:08.21
Fatima Jaber
10th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3:09.86
Ella Dreher
12th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3:17.04
Faith Tankersley
13th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3:30.68
Zoe Dixon
14th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3:37.64
SB
Blair Brown
16th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
1600 Meter Run
5:27.52
Zoe Marsh
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
5:57.37
Gracey Owens
4th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
6:07.96
Molly Lomax
5th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
6:12.36
Lindsey Barnes
6th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
6:18.83
Emma Thweatt
7th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
6:22.89
Anna Tamura
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
6:37.12
Fatima Jaber
10th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
6:41.02
Ellen Adair
11th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
7:16.33
SB
Ellen Burkett
13th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
7:33.20
SB
Annaliese Hammack
14th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
7:35.72
Zoe Dixon
15th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.81
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:34.59
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
High Jump
4-0
Lola Rindin
4th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3-10
Zoe Marsh
6th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3-8
SB
Ellen Adair
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
Long Jump
15-10.5
SB
Leah Freeman
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
13-3
Katelyn Ogden
2nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
12-10.5
SB
Iyanna Anderson
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
12-2
SB
Abigail Johnson
4th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
11-5.5
SB
Star Johnson
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
9-2.5
SB
Ellen Burkett
14th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
8-5.25
SB
Hudson Richardson
15th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.18
Landen Saulsberry
2nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
13.03
Matt Wingfield
12th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
13.54
Fletcher Richardson
15th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
14.53
Hudson Myatt
20th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
15.49
SB
Barak Day
23rd
Finals
H4
Individual Results
17.94
Slayden Poston
27th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
18.13
SB
Isaiah Wright
28th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
19.12
SB
Benjamin Cook
31st
Finals
H5
Individual Results
27.12
Andrew Truszkowski
33rd
Finals
H5
Individual Results
200 Meter Dash
25.13
Landen Saulsberry
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
26.32
Matt Wingfield
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
27.65
SB
Fletcher Richardson
5th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
31.80
Barak Day
14th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
31.88
Hudson Myatt
15th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
41.00
Benjamin Cook
19th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
400 Meter Dash
58.24
SB
Matt Wingfield
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
1:01.75
Landen Saulsberry
6th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
1:03.86
SB
Griffin Long
7th
Finals
H3
Individual Results
1:10.41
Hudson Myatt
19th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
1:14.05
Aiden Lupo
22nd
Finals
H3
Individual Results
1:21.92
Christian Lloyd
26th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
1:28.48
SB
Slayden Poston
28th
Finals
H5
Individual Results
1:29.61
James Johnson
30th
Finals
H4
Individual Results
800 Meter Run
2:32.93
SB
Wilson Boutwell
2nd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:38.87
William Lloyd
4th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:47.34
Griffin Long
13th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
2:59.75
Joshua McKenna
15th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
3:01.49
William De Groot
16th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
3:03.26
Thomas Dickinson
18th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
3:04.29
SB
Sam Kulp
21st
Finals
H2
Individual Results
3:15.57
Truman May
24th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
1600 Meter Run
4:58.30
SB
Samuel Tankersley
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
5:30.88
Wilson Boutwell
5th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
5:44.11
William Lloyd
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
5:52.65
SB
Izzat Temirov
10th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
6:03.94
SB
Thomas Dickinson
13th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
6:12.30
Vincent Yao
16th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
6:19.19
William De Groot
19th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
6:42.07
Jack Umsted
23rd
Finals
H2
Individual Results
7:22.88
Lucas Saxton
27th
Finals
H2
Individual Results
7:23.99
Zach Marsh
28th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.87
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:37.21
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Individual Results
High Jump
5-3
SB
Griffin Long
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
4-6
Fletcher Richardson
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
4-6
Matt Wingfield
8th
Finals
H1
Individual Results
Long Jump
17-5.5
Landen Saulsberry
1st
Finals
H1
Individual Results
14-2.75
SB
Hudson Myatt
6th
Finals
H1
Individual Results