Grace Christian Academy (Franklin) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.24 | Anna Blair Fish | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.77 | SB | Bella Saniscola | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.95 | SB | Abby White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.21 | Anna Blair Fish | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.72 | Bella Saniscola | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.57 | SB | Abby White | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7.75 | Abby White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Anna Blair Fish | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Bella Saniscola | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | Anna Blair Fish | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-8.5 | Abby White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.25 | SB | Bella Saniscola | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7.75 | Anna Blair Fish | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | SB | Abby White | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-8.25 | SB | Bella Saniscola | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pentathlon | |||||
2303 | Anna Blair Fish | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2100 | SB | Abby White | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2005 | SB | Bella Saniscola | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Gabriel Buzek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.51 | Cole Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | SB | Sam Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.95 | Gabriel Buzek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.63 | Cole Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.17 | SB | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.23 | SB | Sam Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.98 | Cole Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:06.12 | Gabriel Buzek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.41 | Cole Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.44 | Gabriel Buzek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.23 | SB | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Cole Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-1.75 | Gabriel Buzek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9.75 | SB | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.5 | Cole Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1.75 | Gabriel Buzek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.25 | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5.5 | Cole Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-5.5 | SB | Gabriel Buzek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.25 | SB | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-5.75 | Cole Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-5.75 | Sam Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Gabriel Buzek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-3 | Gabriel Buzek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-10 | Sam Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-7 | Cole Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.5 | Gabriel Buzek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-4.25 | Cole Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-10 | SB | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Decathlon Variant | |||||
4643 | Cole Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4440 | Gabriel Buzek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3510 | SB | Sam Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |