Bearden High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.42 | Mia Montgomery | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.01 | Anna Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.38 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.41 | Jerrard Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.44 | Makai Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.73 | Max Whitehouse | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.03 | Armani Hamilton | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.70 | JaQuan Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.86 | SB | Jerrard Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.87 | Preston Ruth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.34 | Nathan Worley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.18 | SB | Michael Lanigan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.26 | Brigham Wilson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:17.92 | Ben Cruze | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.77 | Nathan Worley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:47.11 | Ben Cruze | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.84 | Brigham Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.25 | William Pruitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.22 | Lucas Nelson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.92 | Triton Eden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.11 | Justin Orler | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.02 | Justin Orler | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.29 | Andrew Russell | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.62 | Owen Marsh | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.17 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Zachary Lyttle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Blayne Massengill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Gianmarco Esposito | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-10.25 | SB | Gavin Campbell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-0.5 | Trey Church | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |