TimingInc.com DirectAthletics MeetPro
TA Dugger Junior High Meet #1
Elizabethton High School, Elizabethton, TN - 3/19/2019
Girls Discus
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv
=================================================================
1 OLYVIA FLEMING John Sevier Middle S 65' 7"
2 ABBY LANE Greeneville Middle S 56' 11"
3 GRAYSON KILDAY Greeneville Middle S 55' 9"
4 MAKIAH WILLIAMS T A Dugger Junior Hi 55' 3"
5 AVA OWEN T A Dugger Junior Hi 52' 0"
6 ZOEY HAYES Greeneville Middle S 48' 7"
7 JOSIE HAYNES T A Dugger Junior Hi 44' 1"
8 TORI FRAKES T A Dugger Junior Hi 41' 2"
9 ABBY SAYE T A Dugger Junior Hi 39' 5"
10 LAUREN LEMMONS John Sevier Middle S 38' 0"
11 REAGHAN HAYNES T A Dugger Junior Hi 36' 0"
12 LILY WALKER T A Dugger Junior Hi 20' 6"
13 AMBERLIN GRINDSTAFF T A Dugger Junior Hi 19' 7"
Boys Discus
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv
=================================================================
1 JACOB WHITAKER T A Dugger Junior Hi 93' 11"
2 JJ DURBIN Greeneville Middle S 87' 6"
3 KAMERON LESTER Greeneville Middle S 85' 8"
4 MORGAN LOWERY Greeneville Middle S 76' 6"
5 TYHEIM INGLE John Sevier Middle S 75' 9"
6 COLBY SOLOMON T A Dugger Junior Hi 74' 10"
7 SAM BOWERS T A Dugger Junior Hi 74' 4"
8 DYLAN MCDUFFIE T A Dugger Junior Hi 69' 5"
9 CONNER FORTNER T A Dugger Junior Hi 52' 1"
10 JESRUN MILLER John Sevier Middle S 47' 9"
11 ZACH WALLIN Greeneville Middle S 44' 5"
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv
=================================================================
1 OLYVIA FLEMING John Sevier Middle S 33' 6"
2 ABBY LANE Greeneville Middle S 33' 5"
3 AVA OWEN T A Dugger Junior Hi 25' 9"
4 GRAYSON KILDAY Greeneville Middle S 25' 2"
5 MAKIAH WILLIAMS T A Dugger Junior Hi 23' 8"
6 KARLEE LLOYD T A Dugger Junior Hi 22' 10"
7 ZOEY HAYES Greeneville Middle S 22' 0"
8 LAUREN LEMMONS John Sevier Middle S 21' 8"
9 LINDSEY THORNLOE John Sevier Middle S 21' 0"
10 REAGHAN HAYNES T A Dugger Junior Hi 17' 7"
11 TORI FRAKES T A Dugger Junior Hi 17' 0"
12 HALEY STRESEMAN T A Dugger Junior Hi 16' 9"
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv
=================================================================
1 CALEB BAKER John Sevier Middle S 33' 7"
2 SAM BOWERS T A Dugger Junior Hi 31' 9"
3 ALEX HURLEY T A Dugger Junior Hi 31' 8"
4 KAMERON LESTER Greeneville Middle S 30' 3"
5 JACOB WHITAKER T A Dugger Junior Hi 29' 10"
6 MORGAN LOWERY Greeneville Middle S 27' 7"
7 COLBY SOLOMON T A Dugger Junior Hi 26' 10"
8 DYLAN MCDUFFIE T A Dugger Junior Hi 25' 6"
9 ALEX GRYGOTIS John Sevier Middle S 23' 6"
10 LANDRY BUCKLES T A Dugger Junior Hi 22' 2"
11 JAMAAL THOMAS John Sevier Middle S 20' 7"
12 ZACH WALLIN Greeneville Middle S 18' 7"
13 CONNER FORTNER T A Dugger Junior Hi 18' 5"
14 CASSIUS NEECE T A Dugger Junior Hi 18' 1"
Girls Long Jump
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind
======================================================================
1 MARY BROOKS Greeneville Middle S 13' 6" NW
2 CADIE DIGBY T A Dugger Junior Hi 13' 2" NW
3 ALEXANDRIA FORTNER T A Dugger Junior Hi 12' 10" NW
4 DESTINY LEDOUX John Sevier Middle S 12' 4" NW
5 MAKIAH WILLIAMS T A Dugger Junior Hi 12' 1" NW
6 CHLOE KELLERMAN T A Dugger Junior Hi 12' 0" NW
7 JOCELIN JULIAN T A Dugger Junior Hi 8' 2" NW
8 RAJA LOCKLAYER John Sevier Middle S 8' 0" NW
TIARA HUGHES John Sevier Middle S NM
OLIVIA MCCLINTOCK Greeneville Middle S NM
Boys Long Jump
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind
======================================================================
1 JACQUAN PRICE Greeneville Middle S 17' 7" NW
2 TEDDY ORTON T A Dugger Junior Hi 14' 10" NW
3 DALTON SHARPE T A Dugger Junior Hi 14' 7" NW
4 COOPER HEIGHT John Sevier Middle S 13' 8" NW
5 BLAKE BOWMAN T A Dugger Junior Hi 13' 1" NW
5 CYPRESS YOUNG Greeneville Middle S 13' 1" NW
7 JOHSUA HYDE Greeneville Middle S 13' 0" NW
8 CHARLIE MCHUGH John Sevier Middle S 12' 11" NW
9 BILLY CLAYMAN John Sevier Middle S 12' 2" NW
10 ZION RIDDICK T A Dugger Junior Hi 11' 3" NW
11 JOSUE CASTILLO Greeneville Middle S 10' 6" NW
LANDRY BUCKLES T A Dugger Junior Hi NM
Girls High Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv
=================================================================
1 CHAELA HALL John Sevier Middle S 4' 4"
2 CADIE DIGBY T A Dugger Junior Hi 4' 2"
3 AYDEN FAIR T A Dugger Junior Hi 4' 0"
ABBIE CRIGGER T A Dugger Junior Hi NH
ALISON BREWER T A Dugger Junior Hi NH
Boys High Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv
=================================================================
1 NICK THOMAS Greeneville Middle S 5' 0"
2 RUSSELL HICKEY Greeneville Middle S 4' 6"
2 JEREMIAH NORRIS T A Dugger Junior Hi 4' 6"
2 TEDDY ORTON T A Dugger Junior Hi 4' 6"
2 BRAYDEN SIMPSON John Sevier Middle S 4' 6"
JACOB SHELTON T A Dugger Junior Hi NH
ELIAS RUSSELL John Sevier Middle S NH
SETH GARCIA John Sevier Middle S NH
JOSEPH WESTMORELAND T A Dugger Junior Hi NH
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)
========================================================================
1 GRACIE FIELDS T A Dugger Junior Hi 21.23 NW 1 (1)
2 MADELYN BOWMAN Greeneville Middle S 21.35 NW 1 (2)
3 WHITLEY JONES John Sevier Middle S 21.61 NW 1 (3)
4 MALLORI FRANCE John Sevier Middle S 21.65 NW 1 (4)
5 SAMANTHA DEGRACE John Sevier Middle S 22.15 NW 1 (5)
6 ADDIE MCKECHNE Greeneville Middle S 22.28 NW 2 (1)
7 ISABELLA HALL T A Dugger Junior Hi 22.49 NW 2 (2)
8 JILLIAN PERKINS T A Dugger Junior Hi 24.14 NW 2 (3)
9 JOCELIN JULIAN T A Dugger Junior Hi 26.38 NW 1 (6)
Boys 110m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind
===============================================================
1 JAREN SENSABAUGH John Sevier Middle S 21.25 NW
2 TEDDY ORTON T A Dugger Junior Hi 21.32 NW
3 BRAYDEN SIMPSON John Sevier Middle S 21.89 NW
4 AUSTIN BEETS Greeneville Middle S 22.64 NW
5 JEREMIAH NORRIS T A Dugger Junior Hi 23.25 NW
6 ELIAS RUSSELL John Sevier Middle S 23.44 NW
7 RUSSELL HICKEY Greeneville Middle S 24.24 NW
8 NOAH CRAWFORD T A Dugger Junior Hi 26.34 NW
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)
========================================================================
1 ANNA SHAW Greeneville Middle S 14.01 NW 1 (1)
2 OLIVIA MCCLINTOCK Greeneville Middle S 14.75 NW 1 (2)
3 ABIGAIL BRAMMER John Sevier Middle S 14.85 NW 1 (3)
4 SAMANTHA DEGRACE John Sevier Middle S 15.00 NW 1 (4)
5 OLIVIA BATTLE Greeneville Middle S 15.50 NW 2 (1)
6 JASMINE STARNES T A Dugger Junior Hi 15.76 NW 2 (2)
7 KAYLEYN NAVE T A Dugger Junior Hi 15.95 NW 2 (3)
8 BRENNAN VANCE T A Dugger Junior Hi 15.99 NW 2 (4)
9 CHAELA HALL John Sevier Middle S 16.48 NW 1 (5)
Boys 100 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)
========================================================================
1 DAMIEN SHORT Greeneville Middle S 12.76 NW 1 (1)
2 CALEB BAKER John Sevier Middle S 13.19 NW 1 (2)
3 RIDGE QUILLEN John Sevier Middle S 13.39 NW 1 (3)
4 DALTON SHARPE T A Dugger Junior Hi 13.62 NW 2 (1)
5 AMANUEL DICKSON Greeneville Middle S 14.07 NW 1 (4)
6 DRAVEN TAYLOR Greeneville Middle S 14.48 NW 1 (5)
7 JACKSON HUMPHREYS T A Dugger Junior Hi 14.70 NW 2 (2)
8 ALEX HURLEY T A Dugger Junior Hi 14.92 NW 2 (3)
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 T A Dugger Junior Hi A 2:09.34
2 Greeneville Middle S A 2:11.02
3 John Sevier Middle S A 2:11.42
4 T A Dugger Junior Hi B 2:46.21
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 Greeneville Middle S A 1:48.71
2 John Sevier Middle S A 1:58.79
3 Greeneville Middle S B 2:01.97
4 T A Dugger Junior Hi A 2:10.69
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
Pl Name Team Time
==========================================================
1 AUTUMN HEADRICK John Sevier Middle S 5:53.87
2 RILEY JONES Greeneville Middle S 6:17.80
3 LINDY SIMERLY T A Dugger Junior Hi 6:41.76
4 GRACE LAMPE Greeneville Middle S 7:19.60
5 SYDNEY FLEMMING John Sevier Middle S 7:25.74
6 SAVANNAH SMITH T A Dugger Junior Hi 8:34.99
JILLIAN PERKINS T A Dugger Junior Hi DNF
Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
Pl Name Team Time
==========================================================
1 DANE SULLINS John Sevier Middle S 5:37.31
2 NIK PILLAR Greeneville Middle S 5:49.95
3 NATHAN SHETLEY Greeneville Middle S 5:57.18
4 SIMON HOLT Greeneville Middle S 6:03.73
5 JOHSUA HYDE Greeneville Middle S 6:13.21
6 MAX GARNER T A Dugger Junior Hi 6:29.71
7 ASHTON SMITH Greeneville Middle S 6:52.93
8 BEN ADAMS T A Dugger Junior Hi 6:53.30
9 ASHTON HERMAN John Sevier Middle S 6:56.85
10 JONAH HALL T A Dugger Junior Hi 7:48.92
TRESTON ANDERSON T A Dugger Junior Hi DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 Greeneville Middle S A 58.73
2 John Sevier Middle S A 59.92
3 T A Dugger Junior Hi B 1:10.64
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 Greeneville Middle S A 52.48
2 John Sevier Middle S A 53.96
3 Greeneville Middle S B 56.45
4 T A Dugger Junior Hi A 57.73
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)
===================================================================
1 KAYDENCE BLACK John Sevier Middle S 1:11.30 1 (1)
2 ZARI BRICE John Sevier Middle S 1:13.19 1 (2)
3 SAMANTHA GARCIA John Sevier Middle S 1:16.41 1 (3)
4 ALIAH CAMPBELL Greeneville Middle S 1:16.41 2 (1)
5 RILEY JONES Greeneville Middle S 1:17.01 2 (2)
6 OLIVIA HOLLY T A Dugger Junior Hi 1:17.49 1 (4)
7 KRISALYN ELLIOT T A Dugger Junior Hi 1:17.64 1 (5)
8 MADELYN BOWMAN Greeneville Middle S 1:20.49 1 (6)
9 NATALIE CROWE Greeneville Middle S 1:21.74 2 (3)
10 ADDIE MCKECHNE Greeneville Middle S 1:21.82 1 (7)
11 JADEN SMITH T A Dugger Junior Hi 1:51.39 2 (4)
Boys 400 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)
===================================================================
1 ADJAYTAY DABBS Greeneville Middle S 1:01.75 1 (1)
2 SETH GARCIA John Sevier Middle S 1:04.39 1 (2)
3 CAMDEN CROY John Sevier Middle S 1:07.53 2 (1)
4 BLADYN NORTON Greeneville Middle S 1:08.30 2 (2)
5 COOPER MARTIN John Sevier Middle S 1:09.60 1 (3)
6 JOSUE CASTILLO Greeneville Middle S 1:12.09 2 (3)
7 CYPRESS YOUNG Greeneville Middle S 1:16.30 1 (4)
8 BO CORUM T A Dugger Junior Hi 1:21.64 1 (5)
9 BODHI MINK T A Dugger Junior Hi 1:22.09 1 (6)
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
Pl Name Team Time
==========================================================
1 AUTUMN HEADRICK John Sevier Middle S 2:48.19
2 KAYDENCE BLACK John Sevier Middle S 3:04.19
3 LINDY SIMERLY T A Dugger Junior Hi 3:04.23
4 ISABEL TORRES John Sevier Middle S 3:15.61
5 KAYLEYN NAVE T A Dugger Junior Hi 3:24.74
6 BRENNAN VANCE T A Dugger Junior Hi 3:25.69
7 SYDNEY FLEMMING John Sevier Middle S 3:26.19
8 EMMA KATE WEEMS Greeneville Middle S 3:34.03
9 SHELBY HORAN T A Dugger Junior Hi 3:43.15
10 LILY PROPST Greeneville Middle S 3:55.98
Boys 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================
Pl Name Team Time
==========================================================
1 DANE SULLINS John Sevier Middle S 2:33.65
2 COOPER GRAHAM Greeneville Middle S 2:41.83
3 CONNOR STAYTON Greeneville Middle S 2:49.20
4 SIMON HOLT Greeneville Middle S 2:51.57
5 GRAYSON COLLINS Greeneville Middle S 2:52.37
6 NIK PILLAR Greeneville Middle S 2:53.78
7 SAM PURDUE John Sevier Middle S 2:55.18
8 RUSSELL HICKEY Greeneville Middle S 2:57.06
9 COOPER HEIGHT John Sevier Middle S 2:57.10
10 ISAAC MCGILL Greeneville Middle S 2:57.73
11 MAX GARNER T A Dugger Junior Hi 2:57.93
12 MASON TRIBBLE John Sevier Middle S 3:04.55
13 ASHTON HERMAN John Sevier Middle S 3:06.38
14 BEN ADAMS T A Dugger Junior Hi 3:13.81
15 BO CORUM T A Dugger Junior Hi 3:28.85
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)
========================================================================
1 ANNA SHAW Greeneville Middle S 30.01 NW 1 (1)
2 ABIGAIL BRAMMER John Sevier Middle S 31.29 NW 1 (2)
3 JASMINE STARNES T A Dugger Junior Hi 31.77 NW 1 (3)
4 ZARI BRICE John Sevier Middle S 32.26 NW 1 (4)
5 OLIVIA BATTLE Greeneville Middle S 33.53 NW 2 (1)
6 KAYLEE CRANFORD T A Dugger Junior Hi 33.68 NW 1 (5)
7 JAIDA JONES Greeneville Middle S 33.72 NW 1 (6)
8 OLIVIA MCCLINTOCK Greeneville Middle S 33.83 NW 2 (2)
9 REAGHAN HAYNES T A Dugger Junior Hi 36.85 NW 2 (3)
10 ALLENA WINTER Greeneville Middle S 36.97 NW 2 (4)
11 ELLA EDMONDSON T A Dugger Junior Hi 41.28 NW 1 (7)
12 JASMINE SNYDER T A Dugger Junior Hi 42.17 NW 1 (8)
Boys 200 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)
========================================================================
1 RIDGE QUILLEN John Sevier Middle S 27.13 NW 1 (1)
2 DALTON SHARPE T A Dugger Junior Hi 27.93 NW 1 (2)
3 DAMONTE ALEXANDER John Sevier Middle S 29.42 NW 1 (3)
4 DAMIEN SHORT Greeneville Middle S 30.17 NW 1 (4)
5 MASON BOWLING T A Dugger Junior Hi 33.94 NW 1 (5)
6 COOPER CHINAULT T A Dugger Junior Hi 38.21 NW 1 (6)
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 John Sevier Middle S A 5:06.84
2 T A Dugger Junior Hi A 5:30.24
3 Greeneville Middle S A 5:34.64
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 John Sevier Middle S A 4:37.20
2 Greeneville Middle S A 4:50.64
3 Greeneville Middle S B 5:05.58
4 T A Dugger Junior Hi A 5:56.93
5 T A Dugger Junior Hi B 6:01.59