Trojan Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
Daniel Boone Middle School #1
Daniel Boone High School, Gray, TN - 3/15/2019
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 Tessa Arney Boones Creek Middle 15.66 NW 4 (1) 10
2 Breanna Dunn Lamar Middle School 15.76 NW 4 (2) 8
3 Bella Moore Lamar Middle School 15.94 NW 4 (3) 6
4 Bethany Riessen Grandview Middle Sch 16.10 NW 3 (1) 5
5 Keri Riddle Ridgeview Middle / E 16.64 NW 2 (1) 4
6 Bella Castillo Jonesborough Middle 16.72 NW 2 (2) 3
7 Grace Kellner Sulphur Springs Midd 16.77 NW 3 (2) 2
8 Destiny Medina Grandview Middle Sch 16.98 NW 3 (3) 1
9 Madison McDonald West View Middle Sch 17.16 NW 3 (4)
10 Railey Quillen Fall Branch Middle S 17.25 NW 4 (4)
11 Kaylee Cox Sulphur Springs Midd 17.26 NW 3 (5)
12 Lacy Bowles Grandview Middle Sch 17.30 NW 3 (6)
13 Molli Street Sulphur Springs Midd 17.44 NW 2 (3)
14 Hope Arnold Ridgeview Middle / E 17.68 NW 1 (1)
15 Kortney Schaffer Jonesborough Middle 17.69 NW 2 (4)
16 Gabbi Oaks Jonesborough Middle 18.24 NW 2 (5)
17 Alexis Jones Boones Creek Middle 18.37 NW 1 (2)
18 Sarah Cate Freeman Gray Middle School 18.56 NW 4 (5)
19 Ashlen Rose McGriff Ridgeview Middle / E 19.65 NW 1 (3)
20 Haley Santucci Boones Creek Middle 19.70 NW 1 (4)
Macy Cox South Central Middle DNS 1
Merea Stine Providence Academy M DNS 4
Ella Gray Gray Middle School NT 2
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 Hope Arnold Ridgeview Middle / E 17.68 NW
2 Alexis Jones Boones Creek Middle 18.37 NW
3 Ashlen Rose McGriff Ridgeview Middle / E 19.65 NW
4 Haley Santucci Boones Creek Middle 19.70 NW
Macy Cox South Central Middle DNS
Section 2 of 4
1 Keri Riddle Ridgeview Middle / E 16.64 NW 4
2 Bella Castillo Jonesborough Middle 16.72 NW 3
3 Molli Street Sulphur Springs Midd 17.44 NW
4 Kortney Schaffer Jonesborough Middle 17.69 NW
5 Gabbi Oaks Jonesborough Middle 18.24 NW
Ella Gray Gray Middle School NT
Section 3 of 4
1 Bethany Riessen Grandview Middle Sch 16.10 NW 5
2 Grace Kellner Sulphur Springs Midd 16.77 NW 2
3 Destiny Medina Grandview Middle Sch 16.98 NW 1
4 Madison McDonald West View Middle Sch 17.16 NW
5 Kaylee Cox Sulphur Springs Midd 17.26 NW
6 Lacy Bowles Grandview Middle Sch 17.30 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 Tessa Arney Boones Creek Middle 15.66 NW 10
2 Breanna Dunn Lamar Middle School 15.76 NW 8
3 Bella Moore Lamar Middle School 15.94 NW 6
4 Railey Quillen Fall Branch Middle S 17.25 NW
5 Sarah Cate Freeman Gray Middle School 18.56 NW
Merea Stine Providence Academy M DNS
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 Kaylee Cox Sulphur Springs Midd 29.21 NW 3 (1) 10
2 Brooklyn Hanson- Ski Jonesborough Middle 29.21 NW 4 (1) 7
2 Mackenzie Kailin Grandview Middle Sch 29.21 NW 4 (1) 7
4 Molli Street Sulphur Springs Midd 30.07 NW 3 (2) 5
5 Bella Moore Lamar Middle School 30.60 NW 4 (3) 4
6 Michaela Frazier Ridgeview Middle / E 31.30 NW 1 (1) 3
7 Cara Lusk Gray Middle School 32.42 NW 4 (4) 2
8 Sophie Davis Sulphur Springs Midd 32.42 NW 3 (3) 1
9 Jaecee Rae Carr Ridgeview Middle / E 32.90 NW 1 (2)
10 Abigail Belcher Gray Middle School 33.23 NW 2 (1)
11 Cassidy Richmond Boones Creek Middle 33.93 NW 3 (4)
12 Kailey Wilson Grandview Middle Sch 34.05 NW 2 (2)
13 Jade Chapman Boones Creek Middle 34.24 NW 2 (3)
13 Gabbi Oaks Jonesborough Middle 34.24 NW 2 (3)
15 Ella Gray Gray Middle School 34.56 NW 3 (5)
15 Madison McDonald West View Middle Sch 34.56 NW 4 (5)
17 Emily Hammond Ridgeview Middle / E 35.20 NW 1 (3)
18 Tierra Taylor Grandview Middle Sch 38.13 NW 2 (5)
Emma Arnold Jonesborough Middle DNS 3
Josslyn Stallsmith Boones Creek Middle DNS 2
Merea Stine Providence Academy M DNS 4
Kylie Jones Lamar Middle School NT 1
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 Michaela Frazier Ridgeview Middle / E 31.30 NW 3
2 Jaecee Rae Carr Ridgeview Middle / E 32.90 NW
3 Emily Hammond Ridgeview Middle / E 35.20 NW
Kylie Jones Lamar Middle School NT
Section 2 of 4
1 Abigail Belcher Gray Middle School 33.23 NW
2 Kailey Wilson Grandview Middle Sch 34.05 NW
3 Jade Chapman Boones Creek Middle 34.24 NW
3 Gabbi Oaks Jonesborough Middle 34.24 NW
5 Tierra Taylor Grandview Middle Sch 38.13 NW
Josslyn Stallsmith Boones Creek Middle DNS
Section 3 of 4
1 Kaylee Cox Sulphur Springs Midd 29.21 NW 10
2 Molli Street Sulphur Springs Midd 30.07 NW 5
3 Sophie Davis Sulphur Springs Midd 32.42 NW 1
4 Cassidy Richmond Boones Creek Middle 33.93 NW
5 Ella Gray Gray Middle School 34.56 NW
Emma Arnold Jonesborough Middle DNS
Section 4 of 4
1 Brooklyn Hanson- Ski Jonesborough Middle 29.21 NW 7
1 Mackenzie Kailin Grandview Middle Sch 29.21 NW 7
3 Bella Moore Lamar Middle School 30.60 NW 4
4 Cara Lusk Gray Middle School 32.42 NW 2
5 Madison McDonald West View Middle Sch 34.56 NW
Merea Stine Providence Academy M DNS
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 Mackenzie Kailin Grandview Middle Sch 1:10.88 3 (1) 10
2 Hope Krell Grandview Middle Sch 1:11.76 3 (2) 8
3 Sarah Cate Freeman Gray Middle School 1:12.38 3 (3) 6
4 Savannah Waddell Boones Creek Middle 1:13.27 3 (4) 5
5 Kara Coggins Jonesborough Middle 1:15.45 2 (1) 4
6 Ashlyn Willocks Boones Creek Middle 1:17.10 2 (2) 3
7 Cassidy Richmond Boones Creek Middle 1:18.63 2 (3) 2
8 Hannah McLain Lamar Middle School 1:19.68 2 (4) 1
9 Jacie Stapleton Sulphur Springs Midd 1:19.95 2 (5)
10 Railey Quillen Fall Branch Middle S 1:27.69 2 (6)
Rachel Webber Jonesborough Middle DNS 3
Emma Harvey Ridgeview Middle / E DNS 3
Chelsea Jennings Grandview Middle Sch NT 1
Peyton Kellner Sulphur Springs Midd NT 1
Kadence Austin Lamar Middle School NT 1
Anna Wells Ridgeview Middle / E NT 1
Faith Greer Lamar Middle School NT 1
Halle Sawaf Ridgeview Middle / E NT 1
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
Anna Wells Ridgeview Middle / E NT
Peyton Kellner Sulphur Springs Midd NT
Kadence Austin Lamar Middle School NT
Chelsea Jennings Grandview Middle Sch NT
Faith Greer Lamar Middle School NT
Halle Sawaf Ridgeview Middle / E NT
Section 2 of 3
1 Kara Coggins Jonesborough Middle 1:15.45 4
2 Ashlyn Willocks Boones Creek Middle 1:17.10 3
3 Cassidy Richmond Boones Creek Middle 1:18.63 2
4 Hannah McLain Lamar Middle School 1:19.68 1
5 Jacie Stapleton Sulphur Springs Midd 1:19.95
6 Railey Quillen Fall Branch Middle S 1:27.69
Section 3 of 3
1 Mackenzie Kailin Grandview Middle Sch 1:10.88 10
2 Hope Krell Grandview Middle Sch 1:11.76 8
3 Sarah Cate Freeman Gray Middle School 1:12.38 6
4 Savannah Waddell Boones Creek Middle 1:13.27 5
Rachel Webber Jonesborough Middle DNS
Emma Harvey Ridgeview Middle / E DNS
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 Ashlynn Roy Jonesborough Middle 2:45.59 3 (1) 10
2 Breanna Dunn Lamar Middle School 2:46.26 3 (2) 8
3 Ella Battel Gray Middle School 2:47.01 3 (3) 6
4 Kassie Estep Ridgeview Middle / E 2:55.06 3 (4) 5
5 Mallory Tate Grandview Middle Sch 3:00.39 3 (5) 4
6 Emily Diehl Sulphur Springs Midd 3:01.92 3 (6) 3
7 Taylor Price Providence Academy M 3:03.09 3 (7) 2
8 Olivia Light Gray Middle School 3:18.60 1 (1) 1
9 Payton Laney Ridgeview Middle / E 3:23.70 3 (8)
10 McKenzie Smith Ridgeview Middle / E 3:26.77 1 (2)
11 Adrienne Bangham Grandview Middle Sch 3:34.64 2 (1)
12 Madison Scrivner Ridgeview Middle / E 3:36.74 1 (3)
13 Anna Wells Ridgeview Middle / E 3:39.71 1 (4)
14 Fatoumata Maiga Jonesborough Middle 3:39.74 2 (2)
15 Cameron Smith Jonesborough Middle 3:42.03 2 (3)
16 Sophie Oliver Ridgeview Middle / E 3:42.28 1 (5)
17 Desirae Holland Grandview Middle Sch 3:45.32 3 (9)
18 Anna Stone Sulphur Springs Midd 3:45.47 2 (4)
19 Summer Riddell Ridgeview Middle / E 3:46.25 1 (6)
20 Tierra Taylor Grandview Middle Sch 3:46.57 2 (5)
21 Sydney Shelton Grandview Middle Sch 3:47.50 2 (6)
22 Chelsea Jennings Grandview Middle Sch 3:49.74 2 (7)
23 Pheifei Yan Ridgeview Middle / E 4:10.89 1 (7)
24 Haley Penney Lamar Middle School 4:12.37 2 (8)
25 Abigail Decker Grandview Middle Sch 4:13.34 2 (9)
Hannah Rhodes Lamar Middle School DNS 1
Railey Quillen Fall Branch Middle S DNS 2
Hope Krell Grandview Middle Sch DNS 3
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 Olivia Light Gray Middle School 3:18.60 1
2 McKenzie Smith Ridgeview Middle / E 3:26.77
3 Madison Scrivner Ridgeview Middle / E 3:36.74
4 Anna Wells Ridgeview Middle / E 3:39.71
5 Sophie Oliver Ridgeview Middle / E 3:42.28
6 Summer Riddell Ridgeview Middle / E 3:46.25
7 Pheifei Yan Ridgeview Middle / E 4:10.89
Hannah Rhodes Lamar Middle School DNS
Section 2 of 3
1 Adrienne Bangham Grandview Middle Sch 3:34.64
2 Fatoumata Maiga Jonesborough Middle 3:39.74
3 Cameron Smith Jonesborough Middle 3:42.03
4 Anna Stone Sulphur Springs Midd 3:45.47
5 Tierra Taylor Grandview Middle Sch 3:46.57
6 Sydney Shelton Grandview Middle Sch 3:47.50
7 Chelsea Jennings Grandview Middle Sch 3:49.74
8 Haley Penney Lamar Middle School 4:12.37
9 Abigail Decker Grandview Middle Sch 4:13.34
Railey Quillen Fall Branch Middle S DNS
Section 3 of 3
1 Ashlynn Roy Jonesborough Middle 2:45.59 10
2 Breanna Dunn Lamar Middle School 2:46.26 8
3 Ella Battel Gray Middle School 2:47.01 6
4 Kassie Estep Ridgeview Middle / E 2:55.06 5
5 Mallory Tate Grandview Middle Sch 3:00.39 4
6 Emily Diehl Sulphur Springs Midd 3:01.92 3
7 Taylor Price Providence Academy M 3:03.09 2
8 Payton Laney Ridgeview Middle / E 3:23.70
9 Desirae Holland Grandview Middle Sch 3:45.32
Hope Krell Grandview Middle Sch DNS
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 Kamryn Wingfield Gray Middle School 6:28.69 10
2 Kerigan Lewis Ridgeview Middle / E 6:33.58 8
3 Kara Coggins Jonesborough Middle 6:45.92 6
4 Hannah McLain Lamar Middle School 6:47.74 5
5 Emily Diehl Sulphur Springs Midd 6:48.19 4
6 Taylor Price Providence Academy M 6:50.04 3
7 Payton Laney Ridgeview Middle / E 7:15.21 2
8 Halle Sawaf Ridgeview Middle / E 7:20.00 1
9 Anne-Claire Elliott Ridgeview Middle / E 7:25.29
10 Kylie Jones Lamar Middle School 7:34.04
11 Anna Stone Sulphur Springs Midd 7:59.43
12 Haley Penney Lamar Middle School 8:21.70
13 Abigail Decker Grandview Middle Sch 8:27.75
Macy Cox South Central Middle DNS
Ella Battel Gray Middle School DNS
Ashlynn Roy Jonesborough Middle DNS
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Kamryn Wingfield Gray Middle School 6:28.69 10
2 Kerigan Lewis Ridgeview Middle / E 6:33.58 8
3 Kara Coggins Jonesborough Middle 6:45.92 6
4 Hannah McLain Lamar Middle School 6:47.74 5
5 Emily Diehl Sulphur Springs Midd 6:48.19 4
6 Taylor Price Providence Academy M 6:50.04 3
7 Payton Laney Ridgeview Middle / E 7:15.21 2
8 Halle Sawaf Ridgeview Middle / E 7:20.00 1
9 Anne-Claire Elliott Ridgeview Middle / E 7:25.29
10 Kylie Jones Lamar Middle School 7:34.04
11 Anna Stone Sulphur Springs Midd 7:59.43
12 Haley Penney Lamar Middle School 8:21.70
13 Abigail Decker Grandview Middle Sch 8:27.75
Macy Cox South Central Middle DNS
Ella Battel Gray Middle School DNS
Ashlynn Roy Jonesborough Middle DNS
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 Kamryn Wingfield Gray Middle School 18.19 NW 3 (1) 10
2 Brooklyn Hanson- Ski Jonesborough Middle 19.67 NW 3 (2) 8
3 Elizabeth Wheeley Lamar Middle School 19.72 NW 3 (3) 6
4 Sophia Gouge Lamar Middle School 20.76 NW 3 (4) 5
5 Jacie Stapleton Sulphur Springs Midd 21.85 NW 3 (5) 4
6 Mia Alvarado Grandview Middle Sch 21.93 NW 2 (1) 3
7 Caitlin Sochalski Jonesborough Middle 22.03 NW 1 (1) 2
8 Ella Lands Grandview Middle Sch 22.16 NW 3 (6) 1
9 Cassi Wilkerson Grandview Middle Sch 22.46 NW 2 (2)
10 Sarah Sibbitt Boones Creek Middle 22.82 NW 2 (3)
11 Michaela Frazier Ridgeview Middle / E 23.04 NW 1 (2)
12 Madison Brinkley Ridgeview Middle / E 23.30 NW 1 (3)
13 Mack Cole Ridgeview Middle / E 23.36 NW 1 (4)
14 Emma Godsey Boones Creek Middle 24.59 NW 2 (4)
15 Jade Chapman Boones Creek Middle 26.13 NW 2 (5)
16 Cameron Smith Jonesborough Middle 27.11 NW 2 (6)
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 Caitlin Sochalski Jonesborough Middle 22.03 NW 2
2 Michaela Frazier Ridgeview Middle / E 23.04 NW
3 Madison Brinkley Ridgeview Middle / E 23.30 NW
4 Mack Cole Ridgeview Middle / E 23.36 NW
Section 2 of 3
1 Mia Alvarado Grandview Middle Sch 21.93 NW 3
2 Cassi Wilkerson Grandview Middle Sch 22.46 NW
3 Sarah Sibbitt Boones Creek Middle 22.82 NW
4 Emma Godsey Boones Creek Middle 24.59 NW
5 Jade Chapman Boones Creek Middle 26.13 NW
6 Cameron Smith Jonesborough Middle 27.11 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 Kamryn Wingfield Gray Middle School 18.19 NW 10
2 Brooklyn Hanson- Ski Jonesborough Middle 19.67 NW 8
3 Elizabeth Wheeley Lamar Middle School 19.72 NW 6
4 Sophia Gouge Lamar Middle School 20.76 NW 5
5 Jacie Stapleton Sulphur Springs Midd 21.85 NW 4
6 Ella Lands Grandview Middle Sch 22.16 NW 1
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Grandview Middle Sch A 1:00.65 2 (1) 10
2 Ridgeview Middle / E A 1:01.13 2 (2) 8
3 Sulphur Springs Midd A 1:01.23 2 (3) 6
4 Boones Creek Middle A 1:02.20 2 (4) 5
5 Lamar Middle School A 1:02.86 2 (5) 4
6 Gray Middle School A 1:06.02 1 (1) 3
7 Jonesborough Middle A 1:06.73 2 (6) 2
8 Ridgeview Middle / E B 1:07.33 1 (2)
9 Gray Middle School B 1:09.46 1 (3)
10 Boones Creek Middle B 1:10.54 1 (4)
11 Lamar Middle School B 1:15.48 1 (5)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Gray Middle School A 1:06.02 3
2 Ridgeview Middle / E B 1:07.33
3 Gray Middle School B 1:09.46
4 Boones Creek Middle B 1:10.54
5 Lamar Middle School B 1:15.48
Section 2 of 2
1 Grandview Middle Sch A 1:00.65 10
2 Ridgeview Middle / E A 1:01.13 8
3 Sulphur Springs Midd A 1:01.23 6
4 Boones Creek Middle A 1:02.20 5
5 Lamar Middle School A 1:02.86 4
6 Jonesborough Middle A 1:06.73 2
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Boones Creek Middle A 2:18.21 2 (1) 10
2 Jonesborough Middle A 2:18.26 2 (2) 8
3 Lamar Middle School A 2:20.09 2 (3) 6
4 Grandview Middle Sch A 2:20.82 2 (4) 5
5 Grandview Middle Sch B 2:30.45 2 (5)
Sulphur Springs Midd A DNS 2
Gray Middle School B NT 1
Lamar Middle School B NT 1
Ridgeview Middle / E A NT 1
Boones Creek Middle B NT 1
Ridgeview Middle / E B NT 1
Gray Middle School A NT 1
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
Boones Creek Middle B NT
Lamar Middle School B NT
Ridgeview Middle / E A NT
Gray Middle School B NT
Ridgeview Middle / E B NT
Gray Middle School A NT
Section 2 of 2
1 Boones Creek Middle A 2:18.21 10
2 Jonesborough Middle A 2:18.26 8
3 Lamar Middle School A 2:20.09 6
4 Grandview Middle Sch A 2:20.82 5
5 Grandview Middle Sch B 2:30.45
Sulphur Springs Midd A DNS
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Lamar Middle School A 5:17.55 10
Ridgeview Middle / E A 5:20.64 8
Boones Creek Middle A 5:27.16 6
Grandview Middle Sch A 5:27.18 5
Jonesborough Middle A 5:31.83 4
Ridgeview Middle / E B 5:39.78
Sulphur Springs Midd A 6:30.78 3
Gray Middle School A DNS
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Lamar Middle School A 5:17.55 10
2 Ridgeview Middle / E A 5:20.64 8
3 Boones Creek Middle A 5:27.16 6
4 Grandview Middle Sch A 5:27.18 5
5 Jonesborough Middle A 5:31.83 4
6 Ridgeview Middle / E B 5:39.78
7 Sulphur Springs Midd A 6:30.78 3
Gray Middle School A DNS
Girls High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 Zoe Sanders Grandview Middle Sch 4' 8" 10
2 Elizabeth Wheeley Lamar Middle School 4' 6" 8
3 Sophia Gouge Lamar Middle School 4' 2" 6
4 Isabella Webb Ridgeview Middle / E 4' 0" 4.5
4 Hope Arnold Ridgeview Middle / E 4' 0" 4.5
Fatoumata Maiga Jonesborough Middle NH
Madison Scrivner Ridgeview Middle / E NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 Zoe Sanders Grandview Middle Sch 4' 8" 10
2 Elizabeth Wheeley Lamar Middle School 4' 6" 8
3 Sophia Gouge Lamar Middle School 4' 2" 6
4 Isabella Webb Ridgeview Middle / E 4' 0" 4.5
4 Hope Arnold Ridgeview Middle / E 4' 0" 4.5
Fatoumata Maiga Jonesborough Middle NH
Madison Scrivner Ridgeview Middle / E NH
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 Bethany Riessen Grandview Middle Sch 12' 11" NW 10
2 Tessa Arney Boones Creek Middle 12' 9" NW 8
3 Mia Alvarado Grandview Middle Sch 12' 6.75 NW 6
4 Kassie Estep Ridgeview Middle / E 11' 5.50 NW 5
5 Abby Whaley Lamar Middle School 11' 4.50 NW 4
6 Grace Kellner Sulphur Springs Midd 11' 1" NW 3
7 Anne-Claire Elliott Ridgeview Middle / E 10' 7" NW 2
8 Reagan Shockley Sulphur Springs Midd 10' 5" NW 1
9 Ava Joiner Gray Middle School 10' 0.50 NW
10 Emily Hammond Ridgeview Middle / E 9' 9.75" NW
11 Cadie Neece Gray Middle School 9' 8" NW
12 Abigail Decker Grandview Middle Sch 9' 4" NW
Maddy Cox Jonesborough Middle NM
Anne Claire Ridgeview Middle / E NM
Savannah Goodwin Sulphur Springs Midd NM
Isabella Synder Lamar Middle School NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 Bethany Riessen Grandview Middle Sch 12' 11" NW 10
2 Tessa Arney Boones Creek Middle 12' 9" NW 8
3 Mia Alvarado Grandview Middle Sch 12' 6.75 NW 6
4 Kassie Estep Ridgeview Middle / E 11' 5.50 NW 5
5 Abby Whaley Lamar Middle School 11' 4.50 NW 4
6 Grace Kellner Sulphur Springs Midd 11' 1" NW 3
7 Anne-Claire Elliott Ridgeview Middle / E 10' 7" NW 2
8 Reagan Shockley Sulphur Springs Midd 10' 5" NW 1
9 Ava Joiner Gray Middle School 10' 0.50 NW
10 Emily Hammond Ridgeview Middle / E 9' 9.75" NW
11 Cadie Neece Gray Middle School 9' 8" NW
12 Abigail Decker Grandview Middle Sch 9' 4" NW
Maddy Cox Jonesborough Middle NM
Anne Claire Ridgeview Middle / E NM
Savannah Goodwin Sulphur Springs Midd NM
Isabella Synder Lamar Middle School NM
Girls Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 Keri Riddle Ridgeview Middle / E 24' 9.50 10
2 Gemma Rhodes Boones Creek Middle 24' 9" 8
3 Sydney Hicks Lamar Middle School 22' 2" 6
4 Haley Santucci Boones Creek Middle 20' 0.50 5
5 Hannah Matthews Grandview Middle Sch 19' 9" 4
6 Emma Arnold Jonesborough Middle 18' 1" 3
7 Lauren Quillen Grandview Middle Sch 18' 0" 2
8 Lola Jones Jonesborough Middle 17' 8" 1
9 Jossalin Cable Sulphur Springs Midd 17' 4.50
10 Halle Sawaf Ridgeview Middle / E 16' 4.50
11 Ella Carver Sulphur Springs Midd 16' 3.50
12 Summer Riddell Ridgeview Middle / E 15' 3"
13 Kadence Ball Lamar Middle School 14' 6.50
14 Mallory Tate Grandview Middle Sch 14' 1"
Anne-Claire Elliott Ridgeview Middle / E NM
Annabelle Stephens Lamar Middle School NM
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 Keri Riddle Ridgeview Middle / E 24' 9.50 10
2 Gemma Rhodes Boones Creek Middle 24' 9" 8
3 Sydney Hicks Lamar Middle School 22' 2" 6
4 Haley Santucci Boones Creek Middle 20' 0.50 5
5 Hannah Matthews Grandview Middle Sch 19' 9" 4
6 Emma Arnold Jonesborough Middle 18' 1" 3
7 Lauren Quillen Grandview Middle Sch 18' 0" 2
8 Lola Jones Jonesborough Middle 17' 8" 1
9 Jossalin Cable Sulphur Springs Midd 17' 4.50
10 Halle Sawaf Ridgeview Middle / E 16' 4.50
11 Ella Carver Sulphur Springs Midd 16' 3.50
12 Summer Riddell Ridgeview Middle / E 15' 3"
13 Kadence Ball Lamar Middle School 14' 6.50
14 Mallory Tate Grandview Middle Sch 14' 1"
Anne-Claire Elliott Ridgeview Middle / E NM
Annabelle Stephens Lamar Middle School NM
Girls Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Sydney Hicks Lamar Middle School 62' 6" 10
Madison McDonald West View Middle Sch 57' 7.50 8
Lola Jones Jonesborough Middle 54' 4.50 6
Emma Arnold Jonesborough Middle 53' 9" 5
Jossalin Cable Sulphur Springs Midd 42' 2" 4
Lauren Quillen Grandview Middle Sch 39' 7.50 3
Hannah Matthews Grandview Middle Sch 38' 8.50 2
Kirsten Ball Lamar Middle School 38' 3.50 1
Annabelle Stephens Lamar Middle School NM
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 Sydney Hicks Lamar Middle School 62' 6" 10
2 Madison McDonald West View Middle Sch 57' 7.50 8
3 Lola Jones Jonesborough Middle 54' 4.50 6
4 Emma Arnold Jonesborough Middle 53' 9" 5
5 Jossalin Cable Sulphur Springs Midd 42' 2" 4
6 Lauren Quillen Grandview Middle Sch 39' 7.50 3
7 Hannah Matthews Grandview Middle Sch 38' 8.50 2
8 Kirsten Ball Lamar Middle School 38' 3.50 1
Annabelle Stephens Lamar Middle School NM
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Lamar Middle School 98
2 Grandview Middle Sch 96
3 Jonesborough Middle 69
4 Ridgeview Middle / E 65
5 Boones Creek Middle 62
6 Sulphur Springs Midd 46
7 Gray Middle School 38
8 West View Middle Sch 8
9 Providence Academy M 5