St. George's Independent Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | SB | Bailey Curran | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.63 | Mayyadah Alzaben | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
16.11 | Elizabeth Kilmurray | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.11 | Erin Johnson | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
30.81 | Bailey Curran | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
31.71 | SB | Tya Johnson | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.54 | SB | Lauren Fang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.40 | Eva Gautreaux | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:56.79 | Mary Frances Forbes | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.17 | Mary Frances Forbes | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.83 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.18 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Deja Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3-9 | SB | Anna Schmiedicke | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | SB | Tya Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Bradley Pounders | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
13.12 | Nate Mencke | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
13.19 | Colin Belger | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.61 | Bradley Pounders | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.92 | Nate Mencke | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27.66 | SB | Colin Belger | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.41 | Austin Lane | 25th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.64 | Luke Gumbert | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.22 | Luke Gumbert | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Bradley Pounders | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-3 | Jamez Jordan | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
63-10 | Walker Hawkins | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
48-3 | SB | Carsen Griffith | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5 | SB | Jamez Jordan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-2 | SB | Walker Hawkins | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-0 | SB | Carsen Griffith | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |