Loading
TNMileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Tennessee High Home Meet #4 2019
Apr 17, 2019
Tennessee High School
Bristol, TN
Hosted by
Tennessee High School
Timing/Results
Network Timing, LLC
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.01
Sarah Cornett
1st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
13.14
Maggie Buchanan
2nd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
13.88
Julia Street
11th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
13.93
SB
Hannah Holmes
12th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.64
Maggie Buchanan
1st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
26.88
Sarah Cornett
2nd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.25
Catherine Grossman
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:55.37
Abigail Ray
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:00.93
Sarah Tirado
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:29.79
Catherine Grossman
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:41.37
SB
Abigail Ray
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15:39.14
SB
Sarah Tirado
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.29
Ella Maiden
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
18.58
Ashlynn Light
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
55.40
Ella Maiden
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
59.47
Ashlynn Light
5th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.25
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-0
Ella Maiden
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-8
Sarah Cornett
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
32-7
Sarah Cornett
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-4
Ella Maiden
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Ella Maiden
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-6
Ashlynn Light
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-6
Zoe Miller
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
116-10
Abigail Belcher
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
109-7
Casey Quillen
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
74-2
Kaycee Deskins
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
67-10
SB
Saraphine Scott
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
67-7
Trinity Adkins
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
67-6
Gracie Hammond
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
64-11
MacKinley Ottinger
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
60-1
SB
Sarah Thomas
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
43-7
SB
Cassidie Jackson
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
41-2
SB
Nicole Whitt
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
34-0
Abigail Belcher
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30-7
Casey Quillen
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-7
Kaycee Deskins
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-2
Saraphine Scott
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-0
SB
Trinity Adkins
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-10
Sarah Thomas
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-11
SB
Nicole Whitt
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-10
MacKinley Ottinger
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-10
Madison Osborne
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-5
Gracie Hammond
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-4
Cassidie Jackson
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.88
Connor Beeson
11th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
12.32
Zach Brown
17th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
12.64
SB
Drew Miller
21st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.83
Connor Beeson
4th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.84
McKinley Kestner
2nd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
56.25
Takotah Pecina
4th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
56.43
Brady Stiltner
5th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
1:04.52
SB
Dylan Lowery
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.22
SB
Hayden McKinney
13th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:26.40
SB
Tyler Gregory
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:31.93
Kain Kiser
17th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:57.47
SB
Noah Snapp
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:42.63
Jackson Boothe
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:55.29
Kain Kiser
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:33.69
SB
Tyler Gregory
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:40.53
SB
Jackson Boothe
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13:11.79
SB
Hayden McKinney
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:33.14
Noah Snapp
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.72
Lance Faris
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.50
Wyatt Wright
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.79
Lance Faris
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
51.78
Wyatt Wright
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.71
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:53.36
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-4
Takotah Pecina
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-5
Connor Beeson
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-4
SB
Takotah Pecina
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-1
SB
Drew Miller
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-2
McKinley Kestner
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
36-5
Takotah Pecina
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35-9
McKinley Kestner
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
34-7
Drew Miller
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-0
McKinley Kestner
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
Wyatt Wright
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-6
SB
Lance Faris
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-0
Drew Miller
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
122-9
Zach Brown
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
93-11
Kolby Jackson
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
84-9
SB
Brady Stiltner
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
72-8
Ryan Bunnell
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
72-3
Eugene Pecina
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-11
SB
Riley Bean
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
67-2
Jacob Mutter
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
65-3
SB
Grayson Henderson
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
52-8
SB
Armando Tapia
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
38-4
Zach Brown
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36-1
Brady Stiltner
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-10
Ryan Bunnell
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-9
SB
Will Hyde
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-4
Kolby Jackson
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29-10
Eugene Pecina
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-11
Jacob Mutter
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-2
Grayson Henderson
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-5
SB
Armando Tapia
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21-11
SB
Riley Bean
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results