Complete Results

aceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Sonja Mullins, Chattanooga Christi

     NACA Cross Country Championship - 11/10/2018 5:09:29 PM     
                   Fort Bluff Camp, Dayton, TN                   

                Middle School Mixed Two Mile Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mattox Cory            8 CSTHEA Patriots      11:57.02      1
  2 Etheridge Ian          7 CSTHEA Patriots      12:11.37      2
  3 Strauel Elijah         8 Lake Cumberland Runn 12:25.45      3
  4 Faudi Hannah           7 CSTHEA Patriots      12:44.42      4
  5 Kitching John          8 Appalachian Christia 12:47.90      5
  6 Gullett Will           6 Lake Cumberland Runn 12:48.26      6
  7 Liddle Emily           8 Lake Cumberland Runn 12:50.29      7
  8 Wright Charlie         8 CSTHEA Patriots      12:59.45      8
  9 Hill Jonah             7 Lakeside Christian A 13:03.30       
 10 Liddle Jacob           6 Lake Cumberland Runn 13:04.06      9
 11 Priddy Hayden          6 CSTHEA Patriots      13:17.17     10
 12 Gamlen Skylar          7 CSTHEA Patriots      13:18.03     11
 13 Dodd Lily              7 CSTHEA Patriots      13:28.43     12
 14 Mixon Avery            8 CSTHEA Patriots      13:30.79       
 15 Kyle Daniel            6 CSTHEA Patriots      13:39.99       
 16 Khuory Sam             8 CSTHEA Patriots      13:48.64       
 17 Nordyke Sophie         8 North Hardin Christi 13:54.59       
 18 Etheridge Sydney       6 CSTHEA Patriots      13:56.28       
 19 Wright Sophie          6 CSTHEA Patriots      13:56.61       
 20 Hill Yisaac            8 Lakeside Christian A 14:16.14       
 21 Jamison Teresa         8 Christian Heritage A 14:19.15       
 22 Wheatcroft Ella        7 CSTHEA Patriots      14:28.12       
 23 Doughton Piper         8 Christian Heritage A 14:33.52       
 24 Doe Flash              6 CSTHEA Patriots      14:48.38       
 25 Warner Keldon          7 Appalachian Christia 14:56.34     13
 26 Washer Keaton          8 North Hardin Christi 15:01.51       
 27 Pate Autumn            6 Christian Heritage A 15:07.08       
 28 Fancher Dante          6 Appalachian Christia 15:16.58     14
 29 Mynatt Eric            6 CSTHEA Patriots      15:22.21       
 30 Routt Patrick          6 North Hardin Christi 15:22.61       
 31 Bischoff Isaac         7 Appalachian Christia 15:22.97     15
 32 Hunter Henry           8 Appalachian Christia 15:25.18     16
 33 Moran Olivia           7 CSTHEA Patriots      15:25.95       
 34 Baer James             6 CSTHEA Patriots      15:26.85       
 35 Mills Jarrod           8 Lake Cumberland Runn 15:40.32     17
 36 Bowman Malachi         7 Appalachian Christia 15:45.73     18
 37 Celis Natalia          7 CSTHEA Patriots      15:46.25       
 38 Hester Asa             7 Tupelo Spartans      15:46.65       
 39 Lerma Carlie           8 North Hardin Christi 15:52.15       
 40 Sanders Sarah          6 Tupelo Spartans      15:54.67       
 41 Kindiger Hope          8 CSTHEA Patriots      16:11.98       
 42 Mynatt Hannah          8 CSTHEA Patriots      16:13.32       
 43 Doe Solomon            7 CSTHEA Patriots      16:15.49       
 44 Medlin Anna            7 CSTHEA Patriots      17:04.81       
 45 Atkins Prescott        7 Lake Cumberland Runn 17:08.82     19
 46 Wilkie Andrew          7 CSTHEA Patriots      17:11.85       
 47 Hester Lana            5 Tupelo Spartans      17:13.16       
 48 Parnaby Victoria       7 CSTHEA Patriots      17:14.44       
 49 DeBoer Camille         7 Christian Heritage A 17:15.80       
 50 Fortner Jordan         5 North Hardin Christi 17:29.12       
 51 Kitching Elizabeth     7 Appalachian Christia 17:31.79     20
 52 Hrinik Quincie         7 CSTHEA Patriots      17:35.86       
 53 McKellar Danielle      8 Hattiesburg Forerunn 17:36.48       
 54 Waller Audrey          6 Hattiesburg Forerunn 18:10.60       
 55 DeBoer Jessica         4 Christian Heritage A 18:11.31       
 56 Lopez Emily            5 Christian Heritage A 18:17.16       
 57 Nordyke Glory          3 North Hardin Christi 20:40.25       
 58 Johnsey Annelise       7 Tupelo Spartans      20:55.88       
 59 Arrollo Alaina         5 North Hardin Christi 21:42.98       
 60 Greer Eden             8 Tupelo Spartans      23:13.12       
 61 Greer Levi             6 Tupelo Spartans      23:28.50       
 62 Nordyke Selah          5 North Hardin Christi 30:54.01       



          Middle School Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 CSTHEA Patriots        25      1    2    4    8   10   11   12  
      Total Time: 1:03:10      Average: 12:37.89      1-5 Split: 1:21
  2 Lake Cumberland Runn   42      3    6    7    9   17   19    -  
      Total Time: 1:06:49      Average: 13:21.68      1-5 Split: 3:15
  3 Appalachian Christia   63      5   13   14   15   16   18   20  
      Total Time: 1:13:49      Average: 14:45.80      1-5 Split: 2:38


                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vradenburgh Kathryn   12 CSTHEA Patriots      19:23.19      1
  2 Liddle Ashlyn         11 Blue Grass United    19:30.05      2
  3 Meadows Sydney        12 Somerset Christian S 20:17.68      3
  4 Martz Meg              9 CSTHEA Patriots      20:33.43      4
  5 Boyd Leah              9 CSTHEA Patriots      21:30.70      5
  6 Vickery Evy            8 Veritas Christian Ac 21:50.45      6
  7 Wheatcroft Maddie      9 CSTHEA Patriots      21:55.23      7
  8 Cornett Sara          11 Cornerstone Christia 21:55.70       
  9 Sanders Hannah         8 Tupelo Spartans      21:56.00      8
 10 West Chloe             9 Somerset Christian S 22:10.50      9
 11 Ritchey Miriam        10 Somerset Christian S 22:21.46     10
 12 Rowe Kendall          11 Trinity Christian Ac 22:30.49       
 13 Strauel Lydiah        10 Blue Grass United    22:38.43     11
 14 Davis Allyson         10 Hattiesburg Forerunn 22:44.47     12
 15 Hopper Jenna Raye      7 Trinity Christian Ac 22:50.57       
 16 Fleeman Ali-Grace     11 Veritas Christian Ac 22:56.43     13
 17 Acey Cara             12 Somerset Christian S 23:06.00     14
 18 Hamilton Bella        11 Tupelo Spartans      23:25.88     15
 19 Kelpin Lily            7 Veritas Christian Ac 23:33.11     16
 20 Moffitt Lydia          6 Veritas Christian Ac 23:33.46     17
 21 Vickery Josephine      8 Veritas Christian Ac 23:42.67     18
 22 Roach Ana             12 CSTHEA Patriots      23:47.35     19
 23 Guice Aleigha          5 Veritas Christian Ac 23:56.39     20
 24 Stage Hannah           7 Veritas Christian Ac 24:06.80     21
 25 Chunn Molly           10 Tupelo Spartans      24:16.24     22
 26 Thompson Emma         11 Veritas Christian Ac 24:30.29       
 27 Tallent Lilly          9 CSTHEA Patriots      24:35.66     23
 28 Moffitt Elisabeth      8 Veritas Christian Ac 24:41.37       
 29 Mattox Kayla          11 CSTHEA Patriots      24:44.79     24
 30 Atkins Kassandra      12 Blue Grass United    24:51.89     25
 31 Harper Emily          12 Blue Grass United    25:05.78     26
 32 Golden Kate            9 Somerset Christian S 25:17.25     27
 33 Ortiz Sarah           12 Blue Grass United    25:20.51     28
 34 Tuell Ashley           9 Providence Academy   25:42.93     29
 35 Sparkman Emori         9 Hattiesburg Forerunn 25:43.86     30
 36 Buchanan Faith        11 Veritas Christian Ac 25:59.89       
 37 Johnson Leah           9 Tupelo Spartans      26:17.90     31
 38 Ortiz Anna            11 Blue Grass United    26:24.30     32
 39 Loran Abigail         11 Providence Academy   26:35.27     33
 40 Price Taylor           8 Providence Academy   26:44.23     34
 41 Melton Elizabeth      10 J Frank White Academ 26:48.69       
 42 Johnsey Lana Kate     10 Tupelo Spartans      26:57.78     35
 43 Coffman Bailey        11 Trinity Christian Ac 26:58.70       
 44 Ponder Victoria        7 Hattiesburg Forerunn 26:59.12     36
 45 Nordyke Ella          10 North Hardin Christi 27:04.47       
 46 Posey Anna            11 J Frank White Academ 28:21.01       
 47 Williams Grace         9 North Hardin Christi 28:27.53       
 48 Hightower Talia        9 North Hardin Christi 29:13.32       
 49 Cross Katie           10 Providence Academy   29:20.00     37
 50 Ray Gracie             9 CSTHEA Patriots      29:26.63       
 51 Piercy Kyla           11 J Frank White Academ 29:58.31       
 52 Poplarchik Cameron     9 Providence Academy   30:00.58     38
 53 Russell Katy           9 Hattiesburg Forerunn 30:01.79     39
 54 Richardson Ella        8 Hattiesburg Forerunn 30:14.01     40
 55 Regan Abby            12 Appalachian Christia 30:17.71       
 56 Kelly Grace           11 J Frank White Academ 30:27.11       
 57 Prince Lilly Grace     8 Tupelo Spartans      37:22.00     41



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 CSTHEA Patriots        36      1    4    5    7   19   23   24  
      Total Time: 1:47:10      Average: 21:25.98      1-5 Split: 4:25
  2 Somerset Christian S   63      3    9   10   14   27    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:13      Average: 22:38.58      1-5 Split: 5:00
  3 Veritas Christian Ac   70      6   13   16   17   18   20   21  
      Total Time: 1:55:37      Average: 23:07.23      1-5 Split: 1:53
  4 Blue Grass United      92      2   11   25   26   28   32    -  
      Total Time: 1:57:27      Average: 23:29.34      1-5 Split: 5:51
  5 Tupelo Spartans        111     8   15   22   31   35   41    -  
      Total Time: 2:02:54      Average: 24:34.76      1-5 Split: 5:02
  6 Hattiesburg Forerunn   157    12   30   36   39   40    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:15:44      Average: 27:08.65      1-5 Split: 7:30
  7 Providence Academy     171    29   33   34   37   38    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:18:24      Average: 27:40.61      1-5 Split: 4:18


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Faudi Chase           11 CSTHEA Patriots      17:05.11      1
  2 Strauel Isaiah        12 Blue Grass United    17:35.33      2
  3 Mulkey Kaigen         11 CSTHEA Patriots      18:10.87      3
  4 Hrinik Boston          9 CSTHEA Patriots      18:11.73      4
  5 Miller Christopher    10 Providence Academy   18:15.90      5
  6 Moran Eli             11 CSTHEA Patriots      18:20.54      6
  7 Ferguson Traylon      10 Appalachian Christia 18:43.44      7
  8 Scott Arlo            11 Blue Grass United    18:46.01      8
  9 Richardson Harry      12 Hattiesburg Forerunn 18:46.50      9
 10 Svoboda TJ            12 Blue Grass United    18:49.05     10
 11 Bontekoe Gerrit       10 CSTHEA Patriots      18:55.30     11
 12 Cook Benjamin         10 Providence Academy   19:01.43     12
 13 Behlmann Christian    12 North Hardin Christi 19:04.16       
 14 Poland Justin         11 J Frank White Academ 19:07.46     13
 15 Uddin Zavier          10 North Hardin Christi 19:09.68       
 16 Coffey Jacob          11 Trinity Christian Ac 19:28.81       
 17 Brown Elijah          12 Tupelo Spartans      19:31.88     14
 18 Kitching Josiah       12 Appalachian Christia 19:41.06     15
 19 Gibson Caleb          11 Hattiesburg Forerunn 19:43.86     16
 20 Powell Zachary        12 Providence Academy   19:48.90     17
 21 Barker AJ              9 Lakeside Christian A 19:50.74       
 22 Hanssen Willem        10 Blue Grass United    19:52.44     18
 23 Martz Gabe            10 CSTHEA Patriots      19:53.10     19
 24 Haustein Jacob         9 CSTHEA Patriots      19:57.84     20
 25 Cardona Elijah        12 Trinity Christian Ac 20:01.70       
 26 Hamilton Jack          9 Tupelo Spartans      20:05.37     21
 27 Hernandez Jaden       10 Tupelo Spartans      20:05.80     22
 28 Oates Derek           11 Tupelo Spartans      20:10.50     23
 29 Scott Henry           10 Blue Grass United    20:33.08     24
 30 Thomas Cole            9 Providence Academy   20:33.46     25
 31 Bunn Elijah           12 Glasgow Christian Ac 20:45.08       
 32 Musick Zach           11 Appalachian Christia 20:57.22     26
 33 Hogue Clay             9 Blue Grass United    21:07.41     27
 34 Gao Daniel            10 J Frank White Academ 21:09.81     28
 35 Melton Jacob          12 J Frank White Academ 21:13.59     29
 36 Durfield Hudson       12 Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:18.43     30
 37 Pickering Joshua       9 Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:19.31     31
 38 Bischoff Noah          9 Appalachian Christia 21:24.76     32
 39 Ortiz Caleb            8 Blue Grass United    21:25.28     33
 40 Jackson Jeremiah      10 Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:30.04     34
 41 Kitching Sammy         9 Appalachian Christia 21:30.45     35
 42 Nadeau Jarett          9 Veritas Christian Ac 21:33.31       
 43 Runnels Mabry          9 Providence Academy   21:33.86     36
 44 Cash Korbin           10 Appalachian Christia 21:34.87     37
 45 Cash Kolton           10 Appalachian Christia 21:38.48     38
 46 Davis Ryan            10 Somerset Christian S 21:39.09       
 47 Richardson Henry       6 Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:45.93     39
 48 Baer Joseph            9 CSTHEA Patriots      21:55.84       
 49 Durfield Heath        10 Hattiesburg Forerunn 21:59.13     40
 50 Hauer Josiah           9 Trinity Christian Ac 22:10.85       
 51 Potter Micah           9 Appalachian Christia 22:21.18       
 52 Laudadio Daniel       10 Tupelo Spartans      22:27.02     41
 53 Mims Jared            10 Tupelo Spartans      22:31.74     42
 54 Norman Eli            10 Tennessee Heat       22:32.71       
 55 Lowery Nathan          9 Hattiesburg Forerunn 22:45.06       
 56 Morris Isaac          10 Somerset Christian S 22:54.90       
 57 Luc Alan              11 J Frank White Academ 23:01.95     43
 58 Hamilton Jeb           7 Tupelo Spartans      23:04.95     44
 59 Fancher Andre          9 Appalachian Christia 23:05.37       
 60 Carney Caleb           9 J Frank White Academ 23:12.58     45
 61 Johnson Sam            7 Tupelo Spartans      23:17.87       
 62 Morlote Daniel        10 Blue Grass United    23:29.84       
 63 Durfield Colter        7 Hattiesburg Forerunn 23:40.15       
 64 Paddon David          10 Tennessee Heat       23:43.67       
 65 Lockhart Nick         12 J Frank White Academ 24:03.34     46
 66 Cash Karson           10 Appalachian Christia 24:28.83       
 67 Bischoff Gus          10 Appalachian Christia 24:31.39       
 68 Ponder Logan          10 Hattiesburg Forerunn 24:50.81       
 69 Mills Aidan           11 Blue Grass United    24:54.97       
 70 Snow Connor           11 J Frank White Academ 25:04.73     47
 71 Zahnke-Basuki Gareth  11 J Frank White Academ 25:33.70       
 72 Troutman Mason        10 J Frank White Academ 25:55.29       
 73 Pickering Nathan      12 Hattiesburg Forerunn 26:28.16       
 74 Rogers Enik           12 J Frank White Academ 28:13.43       
 75 Bradley John          11 J Frank White Academ 32:26.00       



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 CSTHEA Patriots        25      1    3    4    6   11   19   20  
      Total Time: 1:30:44      Average: 18:08.71      1-5 Split: 1:51
  2 Blue Grass United      62      2    8   10   18   24   27   33  
      Total Time: 1:35:36      Average: 19:07.19      1-5 Split: 2:58
  3 Providence Academy     95      5   12   17   25   36    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:39:14      Average: 19:50.71      1-5 Split: 3:18
  4 Appalachian Christia   115     7   15   26   32   35   37   38  
      Total Time: 1:42:17      Average: 20:27.39      1-5 Split: 2:48
  5 Hattiesburg Forerunn   120     9   16   30   31   34   39   40  
      Total Time: 1:42:39      Average: 20:31.63      1-5 Split: 2:44
  6 Tupelo Spartans        121    14   21   22   23   41   42   44  
      Total Time: 1:42:21      Average: 20:28.12      1-5 Split: 2:56
  7 J Frank White Academ   158    13   28   29   43   45   46   47  
      Total Time: 1:47:46      Average: 21:33.08      1-5 Split: 4:06