Knoxville Halls High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | Ella Campbell | 37th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.40 | Lindsay Loeffler | 18th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.93 | Ashley Newton | 38th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.19 | w | Kendall Medders | 17th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.25 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:39.02 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
1000 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:39.02 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls 1000m Swedish Relay |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:03.03 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
17:05.56 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Kendall Medders | 5th | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 | Cailan Weaver | 18th | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Discus | |||||
87-11 | Sarah Gangloff | 16th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2.75 | Cailan Weaver | 16th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
23-2 | Sarah Gangloff | 39th | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.40 | w | Sheldon James | 15th | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.79 | w SB | Sheldon James | 9th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
24.30 | w SB | Jacob Blair | 32nd | Finals H7 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.02 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:15.41 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
1000 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:15.41 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys 1000m Swedish Relay |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.88 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H2 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:32.54 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Ethan Campbell | 1st | Finals H1 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.25 | Tae Rucker | 8th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
19-0.5 | Ethan Campbell | 12th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Discus | |||||
124-9 | SB | Jacob Noel | 10th | Finals H3 | *COMPLETE RESULTS |