Sevierville Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.61 | SB | Grace Ellis | 39th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
16.06 | SB | Sydney Smith | 42nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
17.44 | SB | Aubree Laney | 54th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.06 | SB | Ashlynn Mathews | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
33.15 | Tashia Moreira | 42nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
35.41 | SB | Carolina Medellin | 54th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.86 | SB | Madison Price | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:13.96 | SB | Lindsay Miller | 34th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:16.08 | SB | Grace Ellis | 44th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:20.19 | SB | Carolina Medellin | 49th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.44 | Lindsay Miller | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:59.26 | Megan Ownby | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.03 | Ashley Moreira | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:45.06 | SB | Emma Gann | 58th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
7:17.37 | SB | Callie Rolen | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.65 | Ashley Moreira | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.48 | Haleigh Latta | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.65 | SB | Madison McKinzie | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.44 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.66 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Gracie Conley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | Haleigh Latta | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Aubree Laney | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-4 | Gracie Conley | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-8 | SB | Taegan Loveday | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-5 | Callie Rolen | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-11 | Avery Huskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-2 | SB | Sara Bush | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5 | Avery Huskey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2 | Madison Barnes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-7 | Sara Bush | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.26 | Jaylon Harmon | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | SB | Maleek Traore | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
18.61 | SB | Blake Wilson | 42nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.96 | Braylon Harmon | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.16 | Jaylon Harmon | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.93 | SB | Josh Jones | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.75 | Braylon Harmon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.17 | SB | Nicolas Ortiz | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:26.73 | SB | Mason Schmidt | 41st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:31.74 | SB | Blake Wilson | 42nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.54 | Tucker Calfee | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:32.15 | SB | Mason Schmidt | 49th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:36.32 | SB | Seth Sutton | 51st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.96 | SB | Alex Ogle | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.88 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Braylon Harmon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | Peyton Deckard | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
48-7 | SB | Silas Knight | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | SB | Tucker Calfee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Silas Knight | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |