Trinity Christian Academy - TN HY-TEK's Meet Manager
TCA Invitational 2017 - 9/26/2017
Trinity Christian Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
170 Unknown 40:08.05
1 Tritt, Mary Scott 09 Crockett County 20:49.15
2 Evans, Robyn 12 Crockett County 20:53.10
3 Leake, Kady Beth Dyer County 21:34.05 1
4 Spahr, Leah South Gibson Hig 21:51.48 2
5 Trasolini, Isabella Dyer County 22:02.20 3
6 Torrence, Lilly Dyer County 22:30.37 4
7 Fant, Robin 10 Hardin County 22:39.89
8 Ujcich, Janeann Lexington 22:56.80 5
9 Bland, Ally Lexington 23:03.94 6
10 Hamilton, Bella Tupelo Spartans 23:06.52 7
11 White, Jaci Gibson County 23:07.62 8
12 Lewis, Gracelyn South Gibson Hig 23:08.77 9
13 Mobeley, Laura Lexington 23:13.12 10
14 Mahajan, Anjali USJ 23:14.63
15 Ray, Madison Dyer County 23:16.60 11
16 Collins, Lexie 11 Munford High School 23:24.08 12
17 Chandler, Bailey Dyer County 23:33.73 13
18 Azbill, Hailey Lexington 23:36.34 14
19 Webster, Virginia South Gibson Hig 23:38.06 15
20 Kimbrell, Destiny Dyer County 23:42.29 16
21 Sanders, Hannah Tupelo Spartans 23:57.97 17
22 Bland, Abby Lexington 24:00.43 18
23 Derryberry, Sarah 09 Clarksburg 24:12.62 19
24 White, Kelly Raye 12 Huntingdon 24:18.01 20
25 Fawcett, Sara South Gibson Hig 24:32.16 21
26 Johnson, Sylena Chester Co 24:40.11 22
27 Williams, Serenity 09 Madison 24:43.28 23
28 Piercy, Claire South Gibson Hig 24:44.75 24
29 Lien, Mariah 11 Madison 24:54.01 25
30 Robbins, Jenna Dyer County 24:54.51 26
31 Santos, Yecenia North Side 25:01.53
32 McLemore, Jewel 10 Crockett County 25:07.54
33 Hindmon, Autumn 10 Alcorn Central 25:09.76 27
34 Williams, Brooklyn 09 Clarksburg 25:17.05 28
35 Yarbrough, Ashlyn 09 Clarksburg 25:29.34 29
36 Northam, Madison Obion Co 25:39.71 30
37 Brandeberry, Erica Ann Dyer County 25:45.93
38 Fox, Brittney 10 Camden High School 25:48.10 31
39 Maroney, Madison USJ 25:49.27
40 Johnstone, Wells 12 Madison 25:51.55 32
41 Lemons, Amber Dyer County 26:09.82
42 Seech, Morgan South Gibson Hig 26:12.25 33
43 Costa, Joelle 12 Camden High School 26:27.38 34
44 Kemper, Alex South Gibson Hig 26:28.70 35
45 Selph, Noel 07 Alcorn Central 26:30.05 36
46 Baker, Anna 12 TCA 26:35.50
47 Barnes, Brooklyn 11 Milan High School 26:35.76 37
48 Taylor, Kaylee 12 Huntingdon 26:36.03 38
49 White, KJ Gibson County 26:42.02 39
50 Woody, Taylor Obion Co 26:42.74 40
51 Siler, Emma Gibson County 26:47.79 41
52 Ensley, Carson 12 Huntingdon 26:49.07 42
53 Welch, Laura Beth Chester Co 26:55.34 43
54 Ross, Edye 10 Alcorn Central 26:57.67 44
55 Fisher, Olivia 10 Milan High School 26:59.45 45
56 Saylor, Courtney 12 Huntingdon 27:00.90 46
57 Bass, Annie Gibson County 27:03.68 47
58 Chunn, Molly Tupelo Spartans 27:04.14 48
59 Carver, McKenzie 12 TCA 27:05.38
60 Ball, Hannah Gibson County 27:07.32 49
61 Johnson, Leah Tupelo Spartans 27:08.09 50
62 Dunn, Taylor 07 Alcorn Central 27:09.78 51
63 Jones, Lydia 12 Huntingdon 27:10.37 52
64 Downs, Samantha 07 Alcorn Central 27:11.49 53
65 Hill, Lora Scotts Hill 27:14.46
66 Crone, Savannah 11 Milan High School 27:27.66 54
67 Crone, Summer 11 Milan High School 27:33.87 55
68 Campbell, Jayden Obion Co 27:38.56 56
69 Wyatt, Kaitlyn 09 Huntingdon 27:42.76 57
70 Flowers, Gracie South Gibson Hig 27:58.01
71 Peterson, Maddie 09 Clarksburg 28:00.34 58
72 Lemons, Kayla Dyer County 28:02.35
73 Callens, Lilli Obion Co 28:12.04 59
74 Hudson, Macy 12 Camden High School 28:40.66 60
75 Mathis, Adison 11 Bradford 28:46.71
76 Simpson, Haley Brighton 28:50.22 61
77 Hill, Miranda Obion Co 28:55.43 62
78 Newbill, Emma 11 Dyersburg 28:55.68
79 Lee, Savannah 12 TCA 29:12.62
80 Davis, Maddie 10 Munford High School 29:22.82 63
81 Moore, Lilly Obion Co 29:28.74 64
82 Tuggle, Brianna 10 Munford High School 29:29.69 65
83 Hill, Abby Obion Co 29:32.88 66
84 Carson, Julia Obion Co 29:33.51
85 Keyes, Kayleigh 12 Munford High School 29:34.08 67
86 Puga, Clarita Obion Co 29:36.30
87 Joney, Abbey South Gibson Hig 29:37.61
88 Taylor, Lillian 12 Huntingdon 29:48.21 68
89 Owens, Meredith Bolivar High School 29:56.58
90 Mobeley, Ashley Lexington 29:57.47 69
91 Sweatt, Kaci Gibson County 29:58.65 70
92 Pinkerton, Carissa 12 Bradford 30:17.90
93 Fletcher, Kimaya Brighton 30:29.08 71
94 Frankeburger, Chloe 09 Scotts Hill 30:31.11
95 Jones, Emma Tupelo Spartans 30:36.23 72
96 Gaskin, Makenya 10 West Carroll 30:40.00 73
97 Jones, Taylor 11 Munford High School 30:41.07 74
98 Young, Savannah 10 Alcorn Central 30:43.47 75
99 Morris, Ragen 09 Fayette Academy 30:50.15
100 Smith, McKenna USJ 30:54.89
101 Collins, Amber 10 Camden High School 31:00.87 76
102 Roney, Sami 09 Clarksburg 31:14.76 77
103 Fox, Jessica 12 Camden High School 31:23.62 78
104 Neal, Zoey Gibson County 31:38.11 79
105 Mosteller, Taylor 09 Huntingdon 32:00.53
106 Buchanan, Macey Obion Co 32:08.04
107 Hunt, Alaina Gibson County 32:09.53
108 Lopez, Angeles Tupelo Spartans 32:10.84 80
109 Neal, Macey Gibson County 32:19.37
110 Brown, Brennan Martin Westview 32:24.18
111 Norton, Maddie 10 Dyersburg 32:29.50
112 Reed, Rebecca 12 Dyersburg 32:37.01
113 White, Ashton Gibson County 32:46.22
114 Dugger, Leigh Anne Chester Co 32:47.90 81
115 Roberson, Destini 10 West Carroll 32:52.72 82
116 Ragsdale, Chloe Obion Co 32:55.59
117 Johnsey, Lana Kate Tupelo Spartans 32:56.79 83
118 Buchanan, Makayla Obion Co 32:57.02
119 Johnson, Faraday Brighton 33:14.19 84
120 Peterson, Emily 09 Clarksburg 33:42.91 85
121 Hughes, Makaliyah 10 West Carroll 33:45.18 86
122 Gaskin, Sathina 10 West Carroll 33:45.54 87
123 Gooden, Sasha Brighton 33:55.89 88
124 Shipman, Kendalyn Chester Co 33:57.80 89
125 Terry, Ella Margaret USJ 33:59.71
126 Roberts, Noelle 09 West Carroll 34:02.91 90
127 Hopgood, Reece 10 Dyersburg 34:09.71
128 Robbins, Haley 10 Huntingdon 34:27.13
129 Richardson, Sadie Bolivar High School 34:30.59
130 Sisk, Kennedy Bolivar High School 34:30.85
131 Bates, Briana Gibson County 34:34.93
132 Watts, Catherine Gibson County 34:39.64
133 Walker, Mary Katherine Chester Co 34:55.26 91
134 Hayes, Leah 11 Huntingdon 35:06.59
135 Williams, Kaylee 12 Huntingdon 35:08.35
136 Freeman, Kailey 10 Huntingdon 35:12.97
137 Burkett, McKinley Gibson County 35:13.27
138 Ing, Jeslyn Lexington 35:18.96 92
139 Bailey, Jasmine 9 Clarksburg 35:26.22 93
140 Griffin, Bekha Chester Co 35:27.33 94
141 Ledford, Elyssa Chester Co 35:27.74 95
142 Oliver, Cami Gibson County 35:32.24
143 Lewis, Melanie 10 Scotts Hill 35:35.34
144 Frankeburger, Emily 10 Scotts Hill 35:38.51
145 Robinson, Layla 09 Milan High School 35:54.69 96
146 Abdallah, Makiya 09 Clarksburg 35:55.62
147 Walker, Megan 10 TCA 35:58.16
148 Cardwell, Abby 12 Bradford 36:01.68
149 Wilson, Chastity Lexington 36:11.54
150 Edens, Lily Lexington 36:21.51
151 Anderson, Susan 12 Madison 36:31.40 97
152 Dyer, Riley Lexington 36:43.27
153 Messenger, Sara Chester Co 36:45.03
154 McElroy, Anna Obion Co 36:51.70
155 Campanur, Yarley 10 Crockett County 37:12.23
156 Comer, Caylee Brighton 37:13.21 98
157 Nelson, Samantha 10 Munford High School 37:13.92 99
158 Shubert, Cassieona 09 Hardin County 37:19.88
159 Farmer, Julia 09 Camden High School 37:30.27 100
160 Rogers, Tyler South Gibson Hig 38:15.57
161 Woody, Jeanna Obion Co 38:21.61
162 Ward, Macy 09 Clarksburg 38:25.06
163 Gatlin, Tyniah North Side 38:27.64
164 Linn, Emily South Gibson Hig 39:23.39
165 Williams, Natassja Clarksburg 39:24.26
166 Stewart, Sammie 10 Madison 39:29.44 101
167 McCommon, Kate 09 Madison 39:44.94 102
168 Mounce, Milla Chester Co 39:47.39
169 Williams, Abby Gibson County 40:07.73
170 Gibson, Avery 09 Madison 40:12.81 103
171 Edgin, Emily Dyer County 40:20.72
172 Baker, Ashley Huntingdon 41:10.58
173 Hillsman, Tyanna 10 West Carroll 42:10.71 104
174 Aberle, Autumn 11 West Carroll 45:05.18 105
175 Brooks, Jessi 09 Munford High School 45:05.18 106
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dyer County High School 32 1 3 4 11 13 16 26
Total Time: 1:52:56.95
Average: 22:35.39
2 Lexington High School 53 5 6 10 14 18 69 92
Total Time: 1:56:50.63
Average: 23:22.13
3 South Gibson High School 71 2 9 15 21 24 33 35
Total Time: 1:57:55.22
Average: 23:35.05
4 Gibson County High School 184 8 39 41 47 49 70 79
Total Time: 2:10:48.43
Average: 26:09.69
5 Tupelo Spartans 194 7 17 48 50 72 80 83
Total Time: 2:11:52.95
Average: 26:22.59
6 Huntingdon High School 198 20 38 42 46 52 57 68
Total Time: 2:11:54.38
Average: 26:22.88
7 Alcorn Central High Schoo 211 27 36 44 51 53 75
Total Time: 2:12:58.75
Average: 26:35.75
8 Clarksburg High School 211 19 28 29 58 77 85 93
Total Time: 2:14:14.11
Average: 26:50.83
9 Obion County High School 247 30 40 56 59 62 64 66
Total Time: 2:17:08.48
Average: 27:25.70
10 Madison Academic High Sch 278 23 25 32 97 101 102 103
Total Time: 2:31:29.68
Average: 30:17.94
11 Camden High School 279 31 34 60 76 78 100
Total Time: 2:23:20.63
Average: 28:40.13
12 Munford High School 281 12 63 65 67 74 99 106
Total Time: 2:22:31.74
Average: 28:30.35
13 Milan High School 287 37 45 54 55 96
Total Time: 2:24:31.43
Average: 28:54.29
14 Chester County High Schoo 326 22 43 81 89 91 94 95
Total Time: 2:33:16.41
Average: 30:39.29
15 Brighton High School 402 61 71 84 88 98
Total Time: 2:43:42.59
Average: 32:44.52
16 West Carroll 418 73 82 86 87 90 104 105
Total Time: 2:45:06.35
Average: 33:01.27