Loading
TNMileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
West Tennessee Fall Classic 2017
Sep 19, 2017
Union University
Jackson, TN
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Arlington High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:46.68
Skylar Boogerd
1st
Girls Results
20:51.94
Gracelyn Walls
4th
Girls Results
21:23.87
Chloe Biggs
5th
Girls Results
22:49.46
Olivia Barnes
9th
Girls Results
23:17.53
Shelby Udovich
14th
Girls Results
23:25.95
Caitlin Priester
19th
Girls Results
23:49.78
Abbey Bouve
20th
Girls Results
26:36.06
Mary Leatherwood
42nd
Girls Results
27:03.65
Leanna Henson
46th
Girls Results
27:26.91
Caitlyn Henry
47th
Girls Results
28:52.65
Barklee Loflin
58th
Girls Results
31:45.11
Ashlylnn Butler
88th
Girls Results
32:14.53
Shannon Morneault
94th
Girls Results
32:31.68
Madison Strauss
95th
Girls Results
33:14.04
Mollie Musolf
104th
Girls Results
34:11.53
Aleese McClelland
113th
Girls Results
37:07.47
Lilian Kolwyck
136th
Girls Results
42:26.10
Katherine Buehrle
167th
Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:10.33
Aaron Schlosser
3rd
Boys Results
18:13.14
Luke Kerns
4th
Boys Results
18:25.23
Alec McCreary
5th
Boys Results
18:55.51
Walker Dean
8th
Boys Results
18:55.69
Christian Stephens
9th
Boys Results
19:38.32
Jackson Biggs
20th
Boys Results
20:17.67
Alex Merritt
34th
Boys Results
20:53.72
Wesley Blackwood
49th
Boys Results
20:58.41
Zachary Miller
50th
Boys Results
21:11.17
Roman Gatica
58th
Boys Results
22:34.08
Austin Tucker
87th
Boys Results
22:46.10
Colby Dodd
91st
Boys Results
22:53.52
Landon Hulbert
96th
Boys Results
23:39.54
SB
Patrick Ewing
120th
Boys Results
24:02.54
Christian Culver
128th
Boys Results
24:14.88
Brayden Asadoorian
137th
Boys Results
24:15.80
Mason Hull
138th
Boys Results
25:08.03
SB
Zachary Puckett
153rd
Boys Results
25:38.41
Trey Bryant
161st
Boys Results
25:48.28
SB
Max Algee
165th
Boys Results
25:52.44
Mikhail Eddington
167th
Boys Results
26:47.41
SB
Bobby Laub
181st
Boys Results
28:16.35
Dalton Shields
197th
Boys Results
31:17.91
Brady O'Mearns
207th
Boys Results
32:36.42
SB
Josue Ferrer
211th
Boys Results