Riverdale High School - TN HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSCCA Championships - 10/14/2017
Buckner Park - Dickson, TN
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1611 Wells, Landry Central Magn 5:46.5 17:56.25 1
2 #1607 Penney, Ethan Central Magn 5:51.4 18:11.47 2
3 #1609 Sheumaker, Carson Central Magn 5:56.2 18:26.68 3
4 #1875 Disney, Alex Franklin Hig 5:57.0 18:29.04 4
5 #1590 Allgood, Zach Central Magn 5:57.1 18:29.36 5
6 #2286 McGinnity, Nolan Ravenwood Hi 5:58.0 18:32.00 6
7 #1997 Rager-Aguiar, Ryan Independence 6:04.7 18:53.04 7
8 #2456 Balderas, Giovante Station Camp 6:05.3 18:54.84 8
9 #2482 Watson, Lance Station Camp 6:05.7 18:56.15 9
10 #1878 Guzman, Ben Franklin Hig 6:06.5 18:58.48 10
11 #2481 Valdez, Nick Station Camp 6:06.7 18:59.08 11
12 #2478 Rogers, Colby Station Camp 6:07.5 19:01.64 12
13 #2476 Presson, Cody Station Camp 6:11.4 19:13.70 13
14 #1595 Cardel, Nathan Central Magn 6:11.8 19:15.08 14
15 #1600 Johnson, Owen Central Magn 6:12.2 19:16.34 15
16 #1887 Wolfson, Zach Franklin Hig 6:12.7 19:17.91 16
17 #1883 Russell, Jake Franklin Hig 6:14.3 19:22.83 17
18 #1987 Byrum, Lukas Independence 6:14.8 19:24.44 18
19 #2667 Allen, Joshua Brentwood Academy 6:15.2 19:25.52
20 #1988 Byrum, Zachary Independence 6:16.0 19:28.15 19
21 #2468 Henson, Evan Station Camp 6:19.1 19:37.64 20
22 #1601 Knox, Jeremy Central Magn 6:19.2 19:37.95 21
23 #1995 Morgan, Levi Independence 6:19.3 19:38.18 22
24 #2465 Goode, Daniel Station Camp 6:19.5 19:38.83 23
25 #2003 Torino, Joey Independence 6:19.5 19:39.03 24
26 #1599 Gobich, Nick Central Magn 6:19.9 19:40.02
27 #1996 Neff, Christian Independence 6:21.8 19:46.09 25
28 #1594 Callender, Ian Central Magn 6:23.0 19:49.86
29 #2408 Smith, Thomas Sovereign Grace 6:27.2 20:02.79 26
30 #2271 Abramson, Thomas Ravenwood Hi 6:27.8 20:04.74 27
31 #1613 Zhao, Jack Central Magn 6:28.5 20:06.90
32 #2002 Schneider, Garett Independence 6:29.1 20:08.72 28
33 #1992 Jackson, Will Independence 6:29.3 20:09.24
34 #2484 West, Jason Station Camp 6:30.7 20:13.67
35 #1612 Yuenger, Blake Central Magn 6:31.4 20:16.00
36 #2222 Luanglath, Cody Oakland High School 6:32.3 20:18.84 29
37 #2285 Kertai, David Ravenwood Hi 6:32.6 20:19.55 30
38 #2281 Frost, Ryan Ravenwood Hi 6:33.0 20:21.01 31
39 #1494 Barber, Michael Brentwood Hi 6:33.3 20:21.87 32
40 #1575 Vinson, John Centennial H 6:33.5 20:22.45 33
41 #1597 Garsnett, Thomas Central Magn 6:33.6 20:22.73
42 #2473 Meloan, Carson Station Camp 6:33.9 20:23.70
43 #2535 Nichols, Walt Summit High School 6:34.1 20:24.38 34
44 #1462 Galiwango, Charles Brentwood Academy 6:34.3 20:24.82
45 #2004 Trent, Gabe Independence 6:34.5 20:25.58
46 #2005 Vymazal, Adam Independence 6:34.8 20:26.33
47 #1418 Freye, Ben Beech Senior 6:34.8 20:26.58 35
48 #2272 Askew, John Collin Ravenwood Hi 6:35.3 20:27.89 36
49 #1407 Abbey, Spencer Beech Senior 6:35.5 20:28.68 37
50 #1603 Loughry, Chase Central Magn 6:36.5 20:31.80
51 #2274 Caruso, Christophe Ravenwood Hi 6:36.7 20:32.21 38
52 #1413 Crick, Adam Beech Senior 6:36.9 20:33.05 39
53 #2389 Allen, Christian Sovereign Grace 6:37.4 20:34.68 40
54 #2394 Ferri, Isaac Sovereign Grace 6:37.9 20:36.15 41
55 #2309 Groves, Wyatt Riverdale Hi 6:39.8 20:41.89 42
56 #2399 Johnson, Elijah Sovereign Grace 6:39.9 20:42.41 43
57 #1472 Smith, Solomon Brentwood Academy 6:40.1 20:43.03
58 #2532 Nelson, Perrin Summit High School 6:40.2 20:43.25 44
59 #2336 Herrera, Kyle Rossview Hig 6:40.4 20:43.78 45
60 #2523 Brannam, Konnor Summit High School 6:40.5 20:44.22 46
61 #2665 Sawyer, Alex Brentwood Hi 6:40.7 20:44.68 47
62 #2402 MaGuirk, James Sovereign Grace 6:40.9 20:45.46 48
63 #1888 Yoder, Levi Franklin Hig 6:41.1 20:46.17 49
64 #2273 Brown, Ian Ravenwood Hi 6:41.4 20:47.04 50
65 #2467 Hamilton, Carter Station Camp 6:41.6 20:47.53
66 #2227 Shanchez, Marco Oakland High School 6:42.6 20:50.70 51
67 #2539 Taddeo, Jaiden Summit High School 6:42.7 20:50.91 52
68 #1912 Laboy, Gabriel Fred J. Page 6:43.2 20:52.50
69 #2648 Crady, Caleb Sycamore HS 6:43.3 20:52.86
70 #2345 Ott, Henry Rossview Hig 6:43.6 20:53.70 53
71 #1498 Cunneely, Quinn Brentwood Hi 6:44.6 20:56.77 54
72 #2390 Biskner, Brycen Sovereign Grace 6:45.2 20:58.67 55
73 #1564 Jordan, Gibson Centennial H 6:45.4 20:59.27 56
74 #2409 Smith, Will Sovereign Grace 6:45.5 20:59.76 57
75 #1604 Mohammed, Imran Central Magn 6:45.9 21:00.95
76 #2642 Watson, Lane Wilson Centr 6:46.8 21:03.61 58
77 #1429 Rizor, Sam Beech Senior 6:47.6 21:06.28 59
78 #1427 Pindrock, Evan Beech Senior 6:47.7 21:06.53 60
79 #2220 Leeke, Ethan Oakland High School 6:47.8 21:07.00 61
80 #2223 Myers, John Oakland High School 6:48.2 21:08.01 62
81 #2316 Sanders, Kelton Riverdale Hi 6:48.5 21:09.04 63
82 #2637 Lee, Tristan Wilson Centr 6:48.8 21:09.88 64
83 #1881 Lanai, Vadim Franklin Hig 6:49.0 21:10.54 65
84 #2291 Thatiglota, Sai Ravenwood Hi 6:49.3 21:11.53
85 #1872 Benson, Cole Franklin Hig 6:53.2 21:23.65 66
86 #2151 Oaks, Cameron Mt. Juliet H 6:55.5 21:30.73
87 #1574 Sponsel, Christian Centennial H 6:56.2 21:33.00 67
88 #2283 Hill, Robby Ravenwood Hi 6:57.6 21:37.33
89 #1592 Byrnes, John Central Magn 7:01.5 21:49.30
90 #1566 Miller, Cole Centennial H 7:02.2 21:51.65 68
91 #1553 Cooper, Ethan Centennial H 7:02.5 21:52.61 69
92 #1880 Jones, Spencer Franklin Hig 7:03.2 21:54.58
93 #2454 Adame, Arath Station Camp 7:03.8 21:56.41
94 #2528 Gary, Jackson Summit High School 7:04.0 21:57.29 70
95 #2306 Bruski, Graham Riverdale Hi 7:05.0 22:00.18 71
96 #2216 Chavez, Jesus Oakland High School 7:05.3 22:01.36 72
97 #1414 Douthitt, Haeden Beech Senior 7:05.6 22:02.24 73
98 #2573 York, James Tullahoma Hi 7:06.3 22:04.40
99 #2480 Stark, Justus Station Camp 7:08.7 22:11.67
100 #2472 Kress, Brennan Station Camp 7:08.7 22:11.85
101 #2526 Crews, Jordan Summit High School 7:09.0 22:12.62 74
102 #2226 Qualls, Grant Oakland High School 7:09.1 22:12.95 75
103 #2391 Coward, Andrew Sovereign Grace 7:09.2 22:13.38
104 #2639 Richards, Ian Wilson Centr 7:10.6 22:17.74 76
105 #2531 Meese, Daniel Summit High School 7:11.8 22:21.33 77
106 #2392 Crandall, Cyler Sovereign Grace 7:11.8 22:21.55
107 #2460 Dittes, Owen Station Camp 7:12.1 22:22.42
108 #1999 Rebholtz, Kristoph Independence 7:12.6 22:23.83
109 #1433 Taylor, Liam Beech Senior 7:13.3 22:26.21 78
110 #2352 Westphal, Justin Rossview Hig 7:16.3 22:35.29 79
111 #1792 Martin, Brodee Dickson Co. 7:16.4 22:35.84
112 #2403 McGuire, Matthew Sovereign Grace 7:16.8 22:36.96
113 #2633 Garcia, Austin Wilson Centr 7:17.2 22:38.08 80
114 #1572 Schiefelbein, Jeis Centennial H 7:17.3 22:38.60 81
115 #1555 Duck, Ethan Centennial H 7:17.6 22:39.43 82
116 #1495 Benson, Joey Brentwood Hi 7:17.8 22:40.02 83
117 #2125 Keele, Trevor Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:18.9 22:43.33
118 #2146 Fitzgerald, Connor Mt. Juliet H 7:20.0 22:47.03
119 #2397 Gordon, Jack Sovereign Grace 7:20.2 22:47.57
120 #1882 Putman, Nicolas Franklin Hig 7:20.5 22:48.38
121 #2393 Daswani, Savir Sovereign Grace 7:20.6 22:48.67
122 #1510 Trauscht, Riley Brentwood Hi 7:20.8 22:49.29 84
123 #1993 Mancuso, Ethan Independence 7:21.1 22:50.18
124 #2641 Vongsamphanh, Nich Wilson Centr 7:21.6 22:51.90 85
125 #1602 Loughry, Brady Central Magn 7:21.7 22:52.28
126 #2212 Apgar, Tommy Oakland High School 7:21.8 22:52.61 86
127 #2214 Buehler, Cason Oakland High School 7:22.3 22:54.02
128 #2477 Puckett, Evan Station Camp 7:22.4 22:54.43
129 #1421 Lowe, Landon Beech Senior 7:22.8 22:55.51
130 #2398 Holliday, Asa Sovereign Grace 7:23.1 22:56.39
131 #2457 Brown, Uri Station Camp 7:23.4 22:57.52
132 #1471 Smith, Eli Brentwood Academy 7:23.6 22:58.01
133 #1720 Alley, Seth Cookeville H 7:23.7 22:58.43 87
134 #2284 Huang, Andrew Ravenwood Hi 7:25.3 23:03.38
135 #2458 Bush, Levi Station Camp 7:25.4 23:03.61
136 #1885 Thompson, Wesley Franklin Hig 7:26.1 23:05.78
137 #2527 Donnelly, Jacob Summit High School 7:27.2 23:09.31
138 #1432 Story, Koby Beech Senior 7:28.4 23:12.90
139 #1434 Templeton, Ryan Beech Senior 7:29.1 23:15.12
140 #1502 Jones, Chanlar Brentwood Hi 7:34.3 23:31.38 88
141 #1505 Myers, Tyler Brentwood Hi 7:35.0 23:33.60 89
142 #2509 Nau, Alex Stewarts Cre 7:38.0 23:42.70
143 #2106 Laster, Daniel McEwen High School 7:38.5 23:44.38
144 #1507 Parham, Jaxon Brentwood Hi 7:39.1 23:46.29
145 #1527 Powers, Ethan Cannon Co. H 7:39.9 23:48.67
146 #2128 Perry, Ben Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:40.4 23:50.26
147 #2218 Hooker, Brandon Oakland High School 7:40.7 23:51.34
148 #1806 Lytle, Aidan Donelson Chr 7:42.0 23:55.26
149 #2466 Halford, Brock Station Camp 7:42.7 23:57.39
150 #2343 Newman, Justin Rossview Hig 7:42.8 23:57.86 90
151 #2096 Jackson, Dorian Marshall Cou 7:42.9 23:58.10 91
152 #2371 Tran, Ryan Smyrna High School 7:43.7 24:00.57
153 #2522 Bellini, Jonathon Summit High School 7:43.9 24:01.22
154 #2666 Sawyer, Josh Brentwood Hi 7:44.5 24:02.86
155 #2150 Morgan, Landon Mt. Juliet H 7:45.4 24:05.79
156 #2347 Robbins, Mark Rossview Hig 7:45.6 24:06.37 92
157 #2314 Newberry, Hank Riverdale Hi 7:46.0 24:07.82 93
158 #2469 Huffman, Jack Station Camp 7:48.7 24:15.99
159 #1877 Frassinelli, Jake Franklin Hig 7:49.8 24:19.58
160 #2279 Florey, Brice Ravenwood Hi 7:51.2 24:23.80
161 #1735 Talbert, Will Cookeville H 7:53.4 24:30.54 94
162 #1963 Patrum, Ryan Henry County 7:55.0 24:35.63
163 #1501 Hershkowit, Parker Brentwood Hi 7:55.4 24:36.79
164 #2120 Ali, Saad Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:56.2 24:39.50
165 #1569 Presley, Grant Centennial H 7:57.4 24:43.21
166 #2093 Elder, Cordell Marshall Cou 7:57.5 24:43.53 95
167 #1411 Cauley, Balie Beech Senior 7:57.7 24:43.96
168 #1524 Davis, Tristan Cannon Co. H 8:00.3 24:52.21
169 #2213 Baker, Garrett Oakland High School 8:01.6 24:56.17
170 #1731 Randolph, Tyler Cookeville H 8:04.5 25:05.02 96
171 #1727 Jacups, Kaleb Cookeville H 8:04.7 25:05.76 97
172 #2305 Bell, Kyle Riverdale Hi 8:06.3 25:10.62 98
173 #2553 Wu, Steven The Webb School 8:07.5 25:14.42
174 #2354 Woolley, Austin Rossview Hig 8:08.5 25:17.70 99
175 #2367 Mathis, Kamdon Smyrna High School 8:08.7 25:18.06
176 #2315 Peterson, Alex Riverdale Hi 8:08.7 25:18.22 100
177 #1899 Regener, Sarah Fred J. Page 8:10.6 25:23.96
178 #2331 Daly, Richard Rossview Hig 8:13.4 25:32.78 101
179 #2404 McKinney, Wellingt Sovereign Grace 8:13.7 25:33.72
180 #2410 Tabelisma, John Sovereign Grace 8:15.9 25:40.57
181 #2630 Fort, Cole Wilson Centr 8:16.7 25:43.03 102
182 #1426 Mullen, Austin Beech Senior 8:17.4 25:45.17
183 #1605 Ouellette, Zach Central Magn 8:19.5 25:51.71
184 #1570 Sakane, Sho Centennial H 8:26.5 26:13.63
185 #1528 Reed, Blake Cannon Co. H 8:31.4 26:28.57
186 #2503 Brown, Christian Stewarts Cre 8:32.7 26:32.78
187 #1639 Walker, Brandon Clarksville Academy 8:33.4 26:35.01
188 #2095 Gold, Gaylon Marshall Cou 8:34.9 26:39.52 103
189 #1571 Sakane, Taku Centennial H 8:35.2 26:40.68
190 #1576 White, Aaron Centennial H 8:35.7 26:42.22
191 #1431 Steen, Lincoln Beech Senior 8:39.3 26:53.31
192 #2334 Glasgow, Jonathan Rossview Hig 8:41.3 26:59.46
193 #2338 Jay, Kamron Rossview Hig 8:43.2 27:05.25
194 #1801 Casler, Nash Donelson Chr 8:43.8 27:07.24
195 #2110 Smallwood, Zack McEwen High School 8:44.1 27:08.07
196 #1497 Croney, Andy Brentwood Hi 8:44.9 27:10.55
197 #2668 Krueger, Glenn Unattached 8:46.4 27:15.27
198 #1728 Jones, Kaden Cookeville H 8:53.9 27:38.59 104
199 #2088 Barrie, Eric Marshall Cou 8:57.8 27:50.78 105
200 #1785 Barnard, Kade Dickson Co. 8:58.4 27:52.66
201 #2504 Bryant, Caleb Stewarts Cre 8:59.2 27:55.19
202 #2364 Hollingshead, Case Smyrna High School 8:59.4 27:55.58
203 #1724 Heupel, Zac Cookeville H 9:02.9 28:06.49 106
204 #2070 Ellis, Ben Macon Co. Hi 9:03.2 28:07.40
205 #1803 Geiger, Jimmy Donelson Chr 9:04.1 28:10.19
206 #1962 Patrum, Dylan Henry County 9:11.0 28:31.83
207 #1807 Parsons, Joe Donelson Chr 9:12.2 28:35.35
208 #2492 Frazier, Jason Stewart Coun 9:15.0 28:44.19
209 #2098 Marcrum, Wayne Marshall Cou 9:18.6 28:55.50 107
210 #2091 Brown, Jason Marshall Cou 9:19.3 28:57.61 108
211 #1631 Manini, Jacopo Clarksville Academy 9:22.1 29:06.22
212 #2649 Dahl, Shay Sycamore HS 9:27.3 29:22.55
213 #2401 MaGuirk, Connor Sovereign Grace 9:27.9 29:24.20
214 #1636 Smith, Gus Clarksville Academy 9:36.3 29:50.46
215 #2463 Finch, Jason Station Camp 9:37.1 29:52.89
216 #1506 Nair, Arjun Brentwood Hi 9:42.3 30:08.92
217 #2552 Wei, Tony The Webb School 9:50.8 30:35.27
218 #1637 Smith, Lyle Clarksville Academy 10:03.6 31:15.23
219 #2459 Dittes, Jonah Station Camp 10:09.1 31:32.41
220 #1919 Strobl, Brady Fred J. Page 10:29.6 32:36.06
221 #2546 Greenberg, Max The Webb School 10:31.5 32:41.90
222 #2496 Seay, Matthew Stewart Coun 10:49.5 33:37.75
223 #2545 Dai, Nicky The Webb School 11:01.6 34:15.43
224 #1723 DeBerry, Turner Cookeville H 11:39.3 36:12.62 109
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Magnet High Schoo 25 1 2 3 5 14 15 21
Total Time: 1:32:18.84
Average: 18:27.77
2 Station Camp High School 53 8 9 11 12 13 20 23
Total Time: 1:35:05.41
Average: 19:01.09
3 Independence High School 90 7 18 19 22 24 25 28
Total Time: 1:37:02.84
Average: 19:24.57
4 Franklin High School 96 4 10 16 17 49 65 66
Total Time: 1:36:54.43
Average: 19:22.89
5 Ravenwood High School 130 6 27 30 31 36 38 50
Total Time: 1:39:45.19
Average: 19:57.04
6 Sovereign Grace 198 26 40 41 43 48 55 57
Total Time: 1:42:41.49
Average: 20:32.30
7 Beech Senior High School 230 35 37 39 59 60 73 78
Total Time: 1:43:41.12
Average: 20:44.23
8 Summit High School 246 34 44 46 52 70 74 77
Total Time: 1:44:40.05
Average: 20:56.01
9 Oakland High School 275 29 51 61 62 72 75 86
Total Time: 1:45:25.91
Average: 21:05.19
10 Centennial High School 293 33 56 67 68 69 81 82
Total Time: 1:46:38.98
Average: 21:19.80
11 Brentwood High School 300 32 47 54 83 84 88 89
Total Time: 1:47:32.63
Average: 21:30.53
12 Rossview High School 359 45 53 79 90 92 99 101
Total Time: 1:52:17.00
Average: 22:27.40
13 Wilson Central High Schoo 363 58 64 76 80 85 102
Total Time: 1:50:01.21
Average: 22:00.25
14 Riverdale High School 367 42 63 71 93 98 100
Total Time: 1:53:09.55
Average: 22:37.91
15 Cookeville High School 478 87 94 96 97 104 106 109
Total Time: 2:05:18.34
Average: 25:03.67
16 Marshall County High Scho 501 91 95 103 105 107 108
Total Time: 2:12:07.43
Average: 26:25.49