S78 Cross Country Meet 3
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
September 13, 2017
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 22:13:26 09/14/2017
********** Women's 2M 6th and 8th TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 35 St. George's Independent Mi ( 14:13 1:11:01 1:45)
==========================================
1 1 Lauren Rutlin F 7 13:18
2 3 Megan Yost F 7 13:33
3 9 Grayce Thompson F 6 14:33
4 10 Ally Martin F 8 14:34
5 12 Camilla Mari F 6 15:03
6 ( 27) Reese Dlabach F 7 16:48
7 ( 33) Madeline Wilson F 8 18:09
2. 66 St. Mary's Episcopal Middle ( 15:12 1:16:00 1:48)
==========================================
1 5 Catherine Davis F 7 14:03
2 11 Caroline Griffin F 8 14:46
3 15 Alexandra Touliatos F 8 15:40
4 16 Sophia Sandoval F 6 15:40
5 19 Sienna Lightman F 6 15:51
6 ( 28) Mila Szatkowski F 6 16:51
7 ( 30) Mia Townsend F 8 17:16
3. 79 Hutchison Middle School ( 15:32 1:17:37 2:44)
==========================================
1 4 Annabelle Bridgforth F 8 13:52
2 13 Lily Williams F 8 15:27
3 17 Emily Heim F 6 15:46
4 20 Annabelle Flanders F 7 15:56
5 25 Amelia Losch F 6 16:36
6 ( 26) Emma Abbay F 7 16:44
7 ( 29) Merrick Miller F 8 17:12
4. 83 Evangelical Christian Middl ( 15:31 1:17:33 2:06)
==========================================
1 7 Delaney Stookey F 8 14:21
2 8 Betsy Nearn F 7 14:31
3 21 Caroline Carpenter F 8 15:56
4 23 Ainsley Kelly F 6 16:18
5 24 Ellie Stewart F 6 16:27
6 ( 31) Emily Kate Webster F 7 17:16
7 ( 32) Rachel Cochran F 6 17:23
5. 107 Briarcrest Christian Middle ( 16:39 1:23:12 5:46)
==========================================
1 2 Kat Harris F 8 13:33
2 14 Emmye Conway F 7 15:33
3 18 Bryn Norton F 8 15:48
4 36 Nora Kate Duell F 6 18:59
5 37 Taylor Kearbey F 8 19:19
6 ( 38) Madelynn Stewart F 8 20:00
7 ( 40) Emmy Whitely F 8 21:27
6. 136 Westminster Academy Middle ( 17:38 1:28:06 6:57)
==========================================
1 6 Sarah Cather Donovan F 7 14:14
2 22 Elizabeth Laughlin F 7 16:09
3 34 Molly Wallace F 8 18:13
4 35 Elizabeth Wilson F 6 18:19
5 39 Glenys Moore F 8 21:11
********** Men's 2M 6th and 8th TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 45 Evangelical Christian Middl ( 12:19 1:01:31 0:36)
==========================================
1 4 Luke Ricketts M 7 12:02
2 6 Griffin Garrison M 8 12:05
3 8 Jay Smith M 7 12:11
4 13 Sammy Harpole M 6 12:35
5 14 Aaron Brink M 8 12:38
6 ( 15) Collin Evans M 8 12:39
7 ( 25) Graham Carpenter M 6 13:14
2. 83 Memphis University Middle S ( 12:44 1:03:40 1:15)
==========================================
1 5 Kaleb Conway M 7 12:04
2 12 Gryffin Ostner M 8 12:28
3 16 Rhodes Temme M 7 12:39
4 23 Morgan Temme M 7 13:10
5 27 Andrew Schell M 7 13:19
6 ( 29) Vince Boberski M 7 13:24
7 ( 30) Gavin Patrick M 8 13:28
3. 107 St. George's Independent Mi ( 13:03 1:05:11 1:44)
==========================================
1 7 Lucas Giolo M 8 12:10
2 10 John Miraglia M 8 12:26
3 22 Dade Micheel M 8 13:08
4 32 Clayton Somogyi M 6 13:33
5 36 Christopher Porter M 6 13:54
6 ( 41) Andrew Crane M 7 14:12
7 ( 43) Cowan Brown M 8 14:19
4. 113 Westminster Academy Middle ( 13:08 1:05:36 2:00)
==========================================
1 2 Will Bostic M 8 11:56
2 19 William Dawkins M 8 12:53
3 20 Jack Cantrell M 7 13:03
4 35 Tanner Phillips M 6 13:48
5 37 Robert Dawkins M 6 13:56
6 ( 54) Evan Crenshaw M 8 15:05
7 ( 56) Jack Rhodes M 7 15:13
5. 130 Briarcrest Christian Middle ( 13:14 1:06:08 2:36)
==========================================
1 1 Colton Ganier M 8 11:45
2 11 Drew Sullivan M 8 12:27
3 26 Nolan Kothe M 7 13:15
4 45 Grant Whiteley M 8 14:20
5 47 Dawson Dumas M 7 14:21
6 ( 48) Josh Nettle M 8 14:24
7 ( 52) Langston Sullivan M 6 15:00
5. 130 Lausanne Collegiate Middle ( 13:18 1:06:29 2:10)
==========================================
1 3 Brenden French M 8 12:00
2 17 Benjamin Hackney M 6 12:42
3 31 Dany Hamze M 6 13:31
4 39 Elias Budke M 7 14:06
5 40 Hayes Lincolm M 7 14:10
6 ( 51) Anooj Talati M 7 15:00
7 ( 53) Nathanial Dattel M 6 15:03
7. 147 Woodland Presbyterian Middl ( 13:30 1:07:30 1:56)
==========================================
1 9 Charlie Gallop M 7 12:25
2 21 Trace Ruleman M 8 13:04
3 33 Will Enterline M 8 13:34
4 38 David Simpson M 7 14:06
5 46 Garrett Haynes M 8 14:21
6 ( 49) Austin Hogan M 7 14:28
7 ( 57) Jack Lester M 6 15:17
8. 193 Harding Academy Middle Scho ( 14:15 1:11:15 3:15)
==========================================
1 18 Justin Davis M 7 12:53
2 24 Isaiah Fisher M 7 13:12
3 28 Bo Scott M 8 13:23
4 60 Sammy Mohamed M 7 15:39
5 63 Brendan Whartenby M 6 16:08
6 ( 64) Cooper Manning M 7 16:28
7 ( 67) Christian Morrison M 7 18:41
9. 225 Presbyterian Day School ( 14:27 1:12:13 1:31)
==========================================
1 34 Harrison Goetze M 6 13:41
2 42 Trip Thompson M 6 14:18
3 44 Wilson Bridgeforth M 6 14:19
4 50 Lee Couloubaritsis M 6 14:43
5 55 Will Gramm M 6 15:12
6 ( 59) Henry Zanone M 6 15:36
7 ( 62) Tyler Dang M 6 16:03
10. 318 St. Francis Middle School ( 17:20 1:26:40 4:35)
==========================================
1 58 Evan Jones M 6 15:32
2 61 Cj Dunehew M 8 15:53
3 65 Mason Myles M 8 16:31
4 66 Joseph Franceschini M 7 18:37
5 68 Ryan Beatty M 7 20:07