Christian Brothers High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Ryan Whitaker | 7th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
12.11 | Conner Goodrich | 21st | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
12.65 | William Blake | 28th | Finals H10 | Final Results | |
13.11 | Shuan Harris | 40th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
13.19 | Cobey Brantley | 42nd | Finals H9 | Final Results | |
13.25 | Sean Tyson | 43rd | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
13.37 | Andrew Martin | 47th | Finals H10 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.00 | Ryan Whitaker | 14th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
25.63 | Jackson Bridgforth | 40th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
26.44 | Bryce Hamilton | 49th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.36 | Anthony Padilla | 13th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
59.71 | SB | Cooper Wilson | 30th | Finals H6 | Final Results |
1:00.45 | SB | Andrew Stockel | 33rd | Finals H5 | Final Results |
1:01.43 | Benedict Ozua | 40th | Finals H9 | Final Results | |
1:01.93 | Sam Gassaway | 44th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
1:04.94 | SB | Andrew Pepper | 48th | Finals H8 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.22 | Michael Shea | 11th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
2:10.36 | SB | Baker Springer | 24th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.46 | SB | Zach Hammack | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4:45.89 | SB | Constatine Campbell | 11th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
4:57.60 | Gabe Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4:59.07 | Samuel Barnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4:59.35 | SB | Spencer Beck | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4:59.92 | SB | Bryn Butler | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5:01.49 | Sloan McHugh | 24th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
5:03.06 | Parker Massa | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.01 | SB | Baker Springer | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11:40.46 | SB | Nino Barnes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.95 | Owen Lewis | 6th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.41 | Owen Lewis | 6th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
43.47 | William Wallace | 8th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
44.88 | Bryce Swinton | 15th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.81 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.77 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:08.62 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Bryce Swinton | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
5-6 | Andrew Oswald | 17th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-6 | SB | Antonio Lay | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
20-7 | Ryan Whitaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
18-6 | Jackson Bridgforth | 20th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
17-5 | Larry Finch | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
16-7.25 | William Blake | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
15-5 | SB | Jaden Davis | 21st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
14-0.25 | Jordan Williams | 23rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | Addison Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
36-1 | Darnell Hargrove | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
34-1 | Van Wolf | 16th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Fulton O'keeffe | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Discus | |||||
136-3 | Patrick Healy | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
123-11 | Jacob Likes | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-7.5 | Patrick Healy | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
37-3 | DJ Harden | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
33-2.5 | SB | Logan McKee | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
33-1.5 | Will Spain | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results |