RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Christi Copeland, SCIAA
SCIAA XC Kickoff Meet #2 - 9/5/2017
Ed Rice Community Center/Park XC course, Memphis, TN
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Levelle Garrett 12 Craigmont High Schoo 18:33.00 1
2 Emmanuel Cullins 12 Whitehaven High Scho 18:34.00 2
3 Andrew Cullins 10 Whitehaven High Scho 19:43.00 3
4 Mosi Jones 12 Whitehaven High Scho 19:44.00 4
5 Andre Brown 11 Whitehaven High Scho 19:45.00 5
6 Temarjay Allen 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 20:44.00 6
7 Terrance Cotton 12 Craigmont High Schoo 20:50.00 7
8 Kameron Bomes Ridgeway High School 20:55.00 8
9 Trevor Saulsberry 10 Whitehaven High Scho 20:56.00 9
10 Modi Magassouba 10 Whitehaven High Scho 20:57.00 10
11 Marius Steward 9 Whitehaven High Scho 20:58.00 11
12 Devonta Jones 9 Craigmont High Schoo 21:06.00 12
13 Langston Simmons 11 Memphis Central High 21:10.00 13
14 Tyree Shawn Carter MLK College Preparat 21:23.00 14
15 mikelle smith 9 Craigmont High Schoo 21:26.00 15
16 Lennie Mitchell 9 Whitehaven High Scho 21:38.00
17 Jalen Hill 12 Whitehaven High Scho 21:41.00
18 Gerrell Childress 11 Raleigh Egypt High S 22:06.00 16
19 Kadrian Boyce 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 22:17.00 17
20 Ty'shawn Carter MLK College Preparat 22:18.00 18
21 Deterion Baines 12 Craigmont High Schoo 22:28.00 19
22 Jared Jefferson 12 Craigmont High Schoo 22:31.00 20
23 Jordan Johnson 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 22:33.00 21
24 Nicholas Landfair MLK College Preparat 22:37.00 22
25 Thierno Sene 11 Whitehaven High Scho 22:44.00
26 Terry Brown MLK College Preparat 22:52.00 23
27 Jay'lon Brooks Sheffield High Schoo 22:53.00
28 Quintavious Bailey 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 23:02.00 24
29 Myron White Manassas High School 23:30.00 25
30 Juston Jackson 10 Memphis Central High 23:47.00 26
31 Isaiah Wiliams MLK College Preparat 23:48.00 27
32 Devin Price Ridgeway High School 24:10.00 28
33 Malik Primes 10 Memphis Central High 24:20.00 29
34 Therron Farsee MLK College Preparat 24:37.00 30
35 Joel Hayes Memphis Middle Colle 24:40.00 31
36 Keshaun Lewis Memphis Middle Colle 24:42.00 32
37 Freshman Williams Trezevant High Schoo 25:08.00 33
38 LaDarius Pierce MLK College Preparat 25:32.00 34
39 Isaiah Drake 12 Wooddale High School 25:37.00
40 Roger McFarlane 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 25:39.00 35
41 Anthony Hassel 12 Memphis Central High 25:52.00 36
42 Teddy Carruthers 10 Whitehaven High Scho 25:56.00
43 Khalon Sears Ridgeway High School 25:57.00 37
44 Nehemiah Hayes Memphis Middle Colle 26:05.00 38
45 Cassius Bryant 11 Memphis Central High 26:06.00 39
46 Eric Smith Memphis Middle Colle 26:16.00 40
47 Jadrrius Mobley Manassas High School 26:24.00 41
48 Jorin Moul Ridgeway High School 26:25.00 42
49 Dontavious Bailey 11 Raleigh Egypt High S 26:43.00 43
50 Shawn Rawlings Manassas High School 26:51.00 44
51 Catthadious Moore Manassas High School 26:52.00 45
52 Wendall Rogers Manassas High School 26:53.00 46
53 Michael Archie MLK College Preparat 27:02.00
54 Tyrone Hawkins Memphis Middle Colle 27:12.00 47
54 Isaiah Bogan MLK College Preparat 27:12.00
56 Alex Castro MLK College Preparat 27:27.00
57 Preston Pryor 10 Memphis Central High 27:40.00 48
58 Erin Ewell 11 Wooddale High School 27:41.00
59 Jadakiss Williams 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 27:42.00
60 Kendrick Holt Trezevant High Schoo 27:44.00 49
61 Deshaun Ward MLK College Preparat 28:02.00
62 Will Talley Ridgeway High School 28:04.00 50
63 Kendall Richmond Memphis Middle Colle 28:05.00 51
64 Carlos Beale 11 Wooddale High School 28:26.00
65 Jaylon Walker 11 Memphis Central High 29:27.00 52
66 Lance Jones Sheffield High Schoo 30:12.00
67 Dejuan Wert Trezevant High Schoo 30:19.00 53
68 Kevin Foley Trezevant High Schoo 30:24.00 54
69 Laauzae Grady Trezevant High Schoo 30:51.00 55
70 Emmanuel Meniru 12 Kirby High School 31:04.00
71 Jalen Robinson Manassas High School 31:52.00 56
72 Kamal Yates MLK College Preparat 32:31.00
73 Kewon Woodall 12 Kirby High School 32:40.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Whitehaven High Scho 23 2 3 4 5 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:38:42 Average: 19:44.40 1-5 Split: 2:22
2 Craigmont High Schoo 54 1 7 12 15 19 20 -
Total Time: 1:44:23 Average: 20:52.60 1-5 Split: 3:55
3 Raleigh Egypt High S 84 6 16 17 21 24 35 43
Total Time: 1:50:42 Average: 22:08.40 1-5 Split: 2:18
4 MLK College Preparat 104 14 18 22 23 27 30 34
Total Time: 1:52:58 Average: 22:35.60 1-5 Split: 2:25
5 Memphis Central High 143 13 26 29 36 39 48 52
Total Time: 2:01:15 Average: 24:15.00 1-5 Split: 4:56
6 Ridgeway High School 165 8 28 37 42 50 - -
Total Time: 2:05:31 Average: 25:06.20 1-5 Split: 7:09
7 Memphis Middle Colle 188 31 32 38 40 47 51 -
Total Time: 2:08:55 Average: 25:47.00 1-5 Split: 2:32
8 Manassas High School 201 25 41 44 45 46 56 -
Total Time: 2:10:30 Average: 26:06.00 1-5 Split: 3:23
9 Trezevant High Schoo 244 33 49 53 54 55 - -
Total Time: 2:24:26 Average: 28:53.20 1-5 Split: 5:43
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Miata Borders 11 Mitchell High School 26:15.00 1
2 Erykaa Pierson Ridgeway High School 27:19.00
3 Raynisha Dawson 10 Whitehaven High Scho 27:26.00 2
4 Deshaunna Isom 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 28:07.00 3
5 Jada Pittman 11 Memphis Central High 28:09.00 4
6 Candice McGowan Memphis Central High 28:10.00 5
7 Keneishia Williams 12 Wooddale High School 28:27.00 6
8 Ravann Rodgers 11 Mitchell High School 28:29.00 7
9 Danielle Clines 11 Whitehaven High Scho 28:30.00 8
10 Kyranny Dillard 11 Memphis Central High 28:44.00 9
11 Ken'yunte Goss 10 Mitchell High School 29:07.00 10
12 Tashon Bryson 10 Mitchell High School 29:10.00 11
13 Quinterria Foster Trezevant High Schoo 29:30.00 12
14 Richara Cooper Trezevant High Schoo 29:33.00 13
15 Sade Hudson Trezevant High Schoo 29:36.00 14
16 Kenedie Fossett Ridgeway High School 30:35.00
17 Aliyah Holleyfield Memphis Middle Colle 30:53.00 15
18 Madison Williams Memphis Middle Colle 31:36.00 16
19 Manjisty Williams Memphis Middle Colle 31:41.00 17
20 Ayona Hollowell 9 Whitehaven High Scho 31:50.00 18
21 Jamie Sieber 10 Craigmont High Schoo 31:54.00 19
22 Elexis Metcalf 12 Craigmont High Schoo 32:02.00 20
23 Mariah Houston 11 Craigmont High Schoo 32:03.00 21
24 Cierra Taylor 11 Craigmont High Schoo 32:04.00 22
25 Emma Jackson Trezevant High Schoo 32:12.00 23
26 Annabelle Mozingo 10 Memphis Central High 32:15.00 24
27 Kyla Barron 10 Whitehaven High Scho 32:25.00 25
28 Kitonna Gales 11 Memphis Central High 32:28.00 26
29 Antoniyah Arrington 12 Wooddale High School 32:50.00 27
30 Brandi Thomas 10 Whitehaven High Scho 33:09.00 28
31 Millenium Calvin Memphis Middle Colle 33:20.00 29
32 Brandy Maclin 12 Whitehaven High Scho 33:21.00 30
33 Alicia Hernadez 12 Memphis Central High 33:36.00 31
34 Marukia Kelley Ridgeway High School 35:42.00
35 Angel McCoy Ridgeway High School 35:58.00
36 Tasharra Mays Memphis Middle Colle 36:38.00 32
37 Donitha Green 10 Craigmont High Schoo 36:39.00 33
38 Victoria Craft MLK College Preparat 37:47.00
39 Kianna Fudge 10 Mitchell High School 38:09.00 34
40 Nalleiy Garcia 12 Wooddale High School 38:33.00 35
41 Olivia Mullins 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 39:37.00 36
42 Charnesha Stephenson 12 Kirby High School 39:41.00
43 Jazmyn James 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 40:08.00 37
44 Tamiya Hall 10 Raleigh Egypt High S 40:10.00 38
45 Lynnice Young 9 Memphis Central High 40:12.00 39
46 Malinda Farris 10 Memphis Central High 40:23.00
47 Aja Earl Memphis Middle Colle 40:31.00 40
48 Erissa Bland Trezevant High Schoo 41:09.00 41
49 Jasmine Martin 12 Raleigh Egypt High S 41:29.00 42
50 Tiera McNary MLK College Preparat 41:52.00
51 Armani Guy Memphis Middle Colle 42:03.00 43
52 Tianna Williams 12 Wooddale High School 44:15.00 44
53 Tammara Lewis 10 Wooddale High School 45:18.00 45
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Mitchell High School 63 1 7 10 11 34 - -
Total Time: 2:31:10 Average: 30:14.00 1-5 Split: 11:54
2 Memphis Central High 68 4 5 9 24 26 31 39
Total Time: 2:29:46 Average: 29:57.20 1-5 Split: 4:19
3 Whitehaven High Scho 81 2 8 18 25 28 30 -
Total Time: 2:33:20 Average: 30:40.00 1-5 Split: 5:43
4 Trezevant High Schoo 103 12 13 14 23 41 - -
Total Time: 2:42:00 Average: 32:24.00 1-5 Split: 11:39
5 Memphis Middle Colle 109 15 16 17 29 32 40 43
Total Time: 2:44:08 Average: 32:49.60 1-5 Split: 5:45
6 Craigmont High Schoo 115 19 20 21 22 33 - -
Total Time: 2:44:42 Average: 32:56.40 1-5 Split: 4:45
7 Raleigh Egypt High S 156 3 36 37 38 42 - -
Total Time: 3:09:31 Average: 37:54.20 1-5 Split: 13:22
8 Wooddale High School 157 6 27 35 44 45 - -
Total Time: 3:09:23 Average: 37:52.60 1-5 Split: 16:51